Member area
Registrations - La Gileppe, 14/10/2017, BEL - Raid Fagnes Gileppe
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
137 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast NameNatCityPayé
199ALBERT RaphaelBELMembach
116ALLEREAU AdrienFRAJemeppe Sur Meuse
130FBASTIN Marie-PierreBELEsneux
188BAUDESSON YannickBELNeufchateau
160BEAUDELOT PierreBELLouvain-La -Neuve
237FBENAMANE MélissaBELVerviers
172BEULLENS CédricBELPepinster
213BLANCHART GuillaumeBELManage
206BLEROT SamuelBELAndrimont
142FBONIVER NancyBELBattice
186BRAMS KevinBELSchaarbeek
139FBUFFET MelanieBELLiege
235BUIZZA DylanBELCornesse
231CAMBRESY SébastienBELLiers
117CHRISTIAN QuaasBELMalmedy
170CHRISTOPHE RaphaelBELFauvillers
154FCLAUS MarieBELL'Ecluse
229COLLARD ArnaudBELAndrimont
185COLLARD BrunoBELEsneux
209COURTOIS LaurentBELRemagne
138FCUVELIER CarolineBELTheux
181DAMBIERMONT RomainBELChaudfontaine
208DAUTUN GrégoryBELNeufchateau
249FDAVE BénédicteBELCelles
218DAVISTER QuentinBELFloriffoux
212DAWAGNE BertrandBELNettinne
211DEFRERE LaurentBELCourt-Saint-Etienne
238DEHANNE FabianBELNamur
230DELAITTE RaphaelBELAns
216DELHEZ MarcBELArlon
146DELHOULLE RichardBELSaive
118DEMOULIN FabianBELVerviers
119DERYCKE LorenzoBELAalbeke
179DEVILLERS GuillaumeBELSaive
178DEWEZ BastienBELNivelles
163DIEPART GregoryBELJalhay
144DIEPART ThibaudBELSpa
205DION AleksandreBELAye
201DODEUR VincentBELBovenistier
223DONY OlivierBELNamur
120DUMOULIN PierreBELMalmedy
203FDURU MartineBELBattice
149ELOYE JonathanBELThimister
152FEYE FrédéricBELRochefort
162FFIEVEZ CelineBELWanze
121FFLORES OliviaBELAywaille
187FRANCOTTE MarvBELSprimont
248FRASELLE JoachimBEL
182GEERTS CédricBELSaive
192GEERTS ChristianBELWemmel
140FGERON CarolineBELBattice
141FGODART AudreyBELHerve
226GODEFROID GuillaumeBELHotton
168GOMEZ CarlosESPBrussels
250GRALINGER BEL
158FGUEBELS CamilleBELSaint-Mard
204GYPENS JulienBELCourt Saint Etienne
222HANSSEN RegisBELVerviers
129FHARDOUIN AurélieBELPolleur-Theux
145HERZET JonathanBELEupen
220HICK MatthiasBELLimbourg
234HINNEKENS Marc-OlivierBELLasne
136FHONNAY JulieBELLiege
177HUART KevinBELSprimont
113HUC NicolasBEL
198JAMINON JérômeBELTheux
171JANSSENS NicolasBELMaizeret
244JAQUEMIN ManuBEL
164JEROME FrédéricBELSart-Lez-Spa
195JONAS VincentBELBattice
157JOTTAY PhilippeBELVaux Sur Sûre
165KESTELOOT LucBELVerviers
219LA COLA FredericBELAmay
132FLAMBERT VirginieBELMelen
197FLANGE BérengèreBELRemouchamps
233FLAURENT ChristelleBELAth
190LEROY HugoBELVerviers
194LEROY RenaudBELOupeye
224LESECQUE StephaneBELBlegny
143LEVAUX OlivierBELLiège
180LIBERMÉ MartinBELVerviers
135FLIEGEOIS ManonBELAubel
184LODOMEZ PhilippeBELBoncelles
122FLONNEUX AurelieBELEngis
134FLOOZEN OdileBELThimister-Clermont
176LOUIS MartialBELLouveigne
166MALOTAUX DavidBELFrancorchamps
148MARLAIR MichaelBELRochefort
174MAURISSEN HervéBELSaint-Georges
MAURO ThomasBELAyeneux
175MOIES XavierBELTilff
236MOLLET Pierre-YvesBELTemploux
161MONAMI MaxenceBELLimbourg
217MONIN RegisBELLa Bruyere
151MOREAU PatriceBELTheux
173MOUREAU BriceBELEtterbeek
169FNABER CatherineBELBruxelles
111ORDONEZ ManuBELGent
150PARRET PierreBELOhey
167PARTHOENS PascalBELClavier
114PETERSILLE FredericBEL
245PETIT FabianBEL
196PIQUERAY StephaneBELPepinster
155FPIRET FannyBELHeusy
123PIRET SteveBELSuarlée
183PUDZEIS PatricBELVerlaine
126FRAHIER MurielBELPetit Rechain
232RAJI RomainFRABruxelles
202RAYMOND CédricBELBovenistier
131FREGINSTER NatachaBELHamoir
124REMY MilesBELBourlers
193ROBERT ChristopheBELBattice
147RONVAUX JulienBELForville
FROSEN GaelleBELMalmedy
210ROTENS ThomasBELKraainem
128FSAGEHOMME FannyBELJalhay
189SALVE GauthierBELStembert
247SANGIOVANNI CyrilBELLiers
156FSAUVEGARDE Anne-PascaleBELCourt-Saint-Etienne
115SCHERPENBERGS PhilippeBELEmbourg
127FSELENNE LaurenceBELFernelmont
221SEVRIN MichaelBELMalmedy
125SIMON J.MBEL4845 Sart-Lez-Spa
243SINTE JulienBELFlawinne
239STANKOWSKI KrzysztofPOLWezembeek-Oppem
191FSTREEL IsabelleBELAmay
228TAMO RomainBELOupeye
153FVAN DAMME NathalieBELSaint-Servais
5VAN DEN BULKE BELWever
200VAN OOSTERZEE PierreBELBruxelles
159VANDEGAART StéphanBELMontzen
215VANDEREN SébastienBELBruxelles
227VERNIERS StéphaneBELOugrée
225WALRAFF WallyBELPepinster
214WAVREILLE HervéBELLigny
207WILLEMS YvesBELMilmort
133FZONDERMAN BénédicteBELSart


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.