Member area
Registrations - Herbeumont, 06/07/2019, BEL - Festival Trail Semois
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
158 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
3FADAMS ValérieBELRebecq
4ALEMANNI GaetanoITASaintes
154ANCIAUX MathiasBEL
7FARNOULD AurélieBELBertrix
99ARNOULD Jean MarcBELBertrix
8ARNOULD MathiasBELSt Medard
9BALLEZ Pierre-YvesBELHensies
150BARDOU Youssef
100BECHET RémyBELEbly
10BELPAIRE CélianBELRebecq
146BERDOUX Philippe
147BERNARD Mathis
11BERNARD OlivierFRACarignan
1024FBETTONVILLE AnnickBELWierde
12FBIELAWSKI CynthiaBELOhey
13BILLIET PieterBELZulte
14FBINI LauraBELSchaerbeek
157FBINON Stephanie
15FBIOT ManonBELMons
101BOURGEOIS FrancisBELBelgrade
16FBREYER SophieBELPoncelle
18FBUTERA Marie ThereseBELTubize
102FCALVI AlessandraITASaint Gilles
103CALVI StefanoITAVoghera
104CAPELLA SergeBELFleurus
98CASTADOT XavierBELZellik
1047FCAZACU TatianaBELPéruwelz[7600]
105CHRÉTIEN HubertBELPont-À-Celles
1057FCLAUS LeenBELKruisem
20FCUIJKENS CarineBELLembeek
107DARCQ FrançoisFRANouzonville
21FDE BIE KimBELReet
22FDE BIOURGE SandrineBELZellik
109DE LEEUW NicolasBELBruxelles
1104FDE MUYLDER GéraldineBELAuderghem
1084FDEBROUX ChantalBELHalle
108DECKERS MichelBELLiège
23DEFONTAINE PhilippeBELLembeek
24DEKEISTER QuentinFRAHalluin
25FDELBECQUE IsabelleBELVillers Saint Ghislain
149DELDEBES Fabian
26FDELEU AudreyBELZulte
110FDELTERME AnaïsFRAThionville
27FDEMEYER AmélieBELHoutaing
1108FDERIDDER HildeBELHalle
28FDEVAHIF MarieBELBertrix
111FDIEUDONNÉ EugénieBELDave
29ACOBLENODDONCOURT LaurentFRAMontauville
112FDROPSY SherlanBELChiny
113ECHTEBRILLE BrunoBELStraimont
152EILON HadasBEL
30FEUGENE PaulineBELLives Sur Meuse
31FEVRARD AnneBELBertrix
32FABRIS HugoBELSilly
33FFACCHIN FrançoiseBELSeneffe
34FFAUCHIER MathildeFRALyon
114FFAYT EmilieBELMortehan
35FFERRIÈRE SandrineBELZellik
115FFIEVET CatherineBELBelgrade
36FFLAMENT Marie CécileBELSoye
37FFOURDIN CécileBELHerseaux
38FGASKIN VirginieBELSilly
153GENOT YvesBEL
116FGILSON LalyBELWiesme
39FGILSON VirginieBELVencimont
40FGOCHET CelineBELMaffle
41FGODIN ChristelleBELBertrix
117GOFFAUX Jean-ClaudeBELNettinne
118FGOOSSENS LiesbethBELDe Pinte
160GOUTIERE RomainBEL
1166HAMELRYCK RonnyBELHalle
43ACOBLENODFHANRIOT BrigitteFRAPont A Mousson
44FHENDRICKX LaeticiaBELTubize
120HUBERT FlorentBELChiny
121FINCOURT Marie AngeBELLamorteau
122ISERENTANT FrancoisBELSaint-Mard
123ISERENTANT YoniBELSaint-Mard
124JACQUES BenoitBELHerbeumont
45FJACQUES MarionBELHerbeumont
46ACOBLENODJAKUBOWSKI AndreFRAJezainville
47ACOBLENODFJAKUBOWSKI JosianeFRAJezainville
48KEIZER ThomasBELGhoy
49FKOWAL MurlelleBELSaintes
50FKWEE CarolineNLDUtrecht
51LAIOUNI SkanderFRASoye
125LAKOUAR IsmaïlBELFlorenville
136FLAMBERT MariseBELNivelles
52FLATTEUR BénédicteBELArlon
1205FLECLERCQ EvelyneBELHerseaux
53FLECOMTE SandraFRALumes
54ACOBLENODLELIEVRE CharlesFRAPont A Mousson
55LIBIOULLE ThibaudBELEugies
56LUYCKFAZEEL DavidBELTubize
57FMAHAUT SylvianeBELErpent
127FMARTA LavaroniITALuxembourg
128MATHU Jean-FrançoisBELMusson
1238FMELOTTE EliseBELWierde
59ACOBLENODMERAN MarcFRABlenod Les Pont A Mousson
61MORO LAVADO RafaelESPAnderlecht
62FMOTTE EmelineBELRhisnes
63NERINCKX MarcBELSint-Genesius-Rode
64FNÈVE SolineBELRochefort
58NOEL GillesFRAAngevillers
60FORLANDO AlexandraBELTubize
65FPELIN SoleneBELIzel
66PERRIER-PERRERY PhilippeFRALyon
67ACOBLENODFPIERRE SolangeFRAMamey
68PIERRET PascalBELBellefontaine
69PONCELET MarvinBELSigneulx
70FPOP AncaROUWezembeek-Oppem
148FPREAUX Chloé
71FPUISSANT GéraldineBELLesve
72RAINERI Jean-LouisBELWavre
1289RAMDANI AbdelhakBELPont-À-Celles
73FRAUSCH LaëtitiaBELBertrix
74REX SergeBELAns
75ROBIN NoamBELAchene
76FROGER LaurenceBELLives Sur Meuse
77ROISEUX SébastienBELBertrix
131FROURE EvelyneFRAPont-À-Mousson
78FSANCHEZ CarmenESPBruxelles
158SAWERYNIUK LouisBELSaint-Symphorien
159SAWERYNIUK PaulBELSaint-Symphorien
151SCHELKENS Laurent
79SCHERPEREEL ChristianBELHerseaux
132FSIFFERT AnnabelleFRA67
80FSIHARATH SengBELTubize
133SURLERAUX LouisBELFlorenville
143TALBOT Simon
81FTHEATE NadineBELBertrix
82FTHIBEAU JustineBELAudregnies
83THIRY CédricBELSuxy
84THIRY DorianBELSuxy
85TIBOLLO DanteBELDworp
86TIBOLLO MarioITADworp
145TORDEUR Thierry
87FTOSONI LauraBELBonnert
1HAYSFTRAVE AudreyBELAuderghem
134FUSVALD LaurenceBELHorrues
135UYTTERSPROT AurélienBELEbly
91VAN DE WATER HansBELGeel
89VAN DEN BROUCKE OlivierBELLéglise
156FVANDE KERCKHOVE PeggyBEL
155VANDE KERCKHOVE StephaneBEL
88FVANDEKERCKHOVE SarahBELVieille-Chapelle
1343FVANDERLIN SabineBELSaint Symphorien
90VANDERPUTTEN QuentinBELWatermael
92FVERBEURE EvelienBELTielt
2HAYSFVERCOUTER CécileBELMons
1358FVERMER MarieBELNamur
93VERRAEST JeroenBELHalle
94FVERVIER CécileBELZellik
144VINCENT Corentin
2318VINCK JorisBELAalst
95FVIVIER SylvianneBELBaisieux
137FWÉRON Anne-PascaleBELWiesme
96WOUTERS JohanBELRillaar
97WYNS KillianBELTubize


Electronic Timing

Timing services