Member area
Registrations - Chimay, 21/04/2018, BEL - Jogging de la Principauté
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1] 2
615 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityLeagueTeamPayé
2277ADANT BernardBELQUALITY ASSISTANCE
2458AGU ArnaudFRAParis
155AKKERMANS FrançoisBELBrasschaat
199ALAIME SebastienBELLimalSPTWAVRE
203ALBERT MichelBELNamecheUSBWUSBW RT
218FALEXANDRE FrancoiseBELVedrinMYSTERE
1038AMANT BertrandBELRanceLA THURE
531ANTENUCCI MauroBELGosseliesESM
5487ANTHONISSEN FelixBEL5070
8ANTOINE AlainBELTemplouxRCNAMUR
5493ANTOINE EddyBELCouvinGRANNY
2274ANTONIO Alexandre
762ASTRUC VictorBELWoluwe-Saint-LambertENJAMBEE
2320BACHELY GeoffreyJC BRACQUEGNIES
182FBAETEN EdithBELNamurRCNAMUR
694FBAIJOT RegineBELHoudremontJCCS
2240BAILLIEU DiegoBEL
2239BAILLIEU Jean MarcBEL
1036BAILLY KarlBELChimayJACO
290BALLEUX ChristopheBELBois-De-VillersSMAC
590BALSAT PhilippeBELLa LouviereBJB
2285FBARBIEUX Florence
BARVAUX AugustinBELBaileux
BARVAUX ChristianBELBaileux
1092FBASTIEN CélineBELSolre Sur SambreSHARKS
5397BASTIEN FredericBELRanceQUALITY ASSISTANCE
5419FBASTIN CorineBELYves-Gomezée
1013BASTIN LionelBELBaileuxJACOJaco
812BATISTIC PatrickBELNalinnesRONVAU
2236FBAYET Anne Marie
2293BEAUGET PatrickJTRRJTRR
1016BECQUET Jean-MarcBELWannehainSPHO
1017BECQUET YannickFRAWannehainSPHO
2301BEFAYS Eric
2338BERGER SebastienBELCAF FOURMIES
1065CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENBERNARD ChristopheFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
1064CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENBERNARD LaurentFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
5392CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENBERTAUX PascalFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
2303BERTEAUX MickaelBEL
5482BERTRAND BrunoBELRance
2250BIERWISCH Jean MichelBEL
1090FBINETEAU AnaïsFRACheveuges
1089BINETEAU SimonFRACheveuges
2328BIP BipRT BRACQUENIES
2305FBIRIS Sylvianne
1018BLAUWART EmmanuelBELAthSPHO
5427AV CASTRICUMBLOEDJES PeterNLDLimmenAVCAVC
984BLONDEAUX YannickBELThy-Le-Chateau
2404FBODÉUS SandrineBELSorinnes
2312FBONNET Dorothee
1044BOREUX DamienBELChimay
2241BOSQUET JoseJTRR
1095BOUCHET FabriceBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
5411BOUCHEZ SébastienBELFrameriesOBJOBJ
913BOUGHRAD MohamedBELBruxellesCSFKALENJI TEAM
5465BOULENGER EdouardFRAAulnoye-Aymeries
208BOUTEFEU JacquesBELFarciennesESMRRTCHATELET
2248BOYE Valentin
5432AV CASTRICUMBRAKENHOFF JeanNLDCastricumAVCAVC
2339BRASSEUR LudovicBELWSAWSA
2333BRICE Jean Marie
2340FBRICE VirginieBELWSA
2281FBRISON NathalieBEL
5400BROGNIET PierreBELBeaumontCABW
1009BRON Jean MichelFRABourgoin Jallieu
1058FBROQUIN ChristelleFRAWatignyCHRISTBROQUIN
1057BROQUIN JimmyFRAWatignyCHRISTBROQUIN
5480BRUNEBARBE JoëlBELRanceJACO
641BRUNIN ChristopheBELGemblouxGaG
703BRUYERE PatrickBELChateletles bouffiols
2291BRY OlivierCRAZY BIKERS
1040BUHOT CyrilFRALandouzy La Cour
5418FBULENS EmilieBELViesville
12BULTOT ChristianBELSchaltinARCH
5393CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENBUSIN Jean PierreFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
753FBUZIN DonatienneBELHan Sur LesseARCH
13CAMBRAI JeromeBELNeufchateau
2297CANDENOT Jean Manuel
2296CANDENOT Zacharie
486CANIVET RolandBELNalinnesBOUFFIOLS
376CAPELLE ChristianBELDurnalRCBRCB
5414CAPUTO NathanaelBELDour
1019FCASIER ArianeBELRoucourtSPHO
883FCASTIAU CélineBELSchaerbeekRCAS
2346FCERINI CarlaESMESM
2247CEULEMANS NicolasANTILO
808FCHABEAU VincianeBELCourt-Saint-EtienneANTILOB
860CHARLIER DenisBELStaveRCNAMUR
2470CHARLIER PierreBELIxelles
704CHATELAIN JulienBELFraiture
761CHENUT SébastienBELTertreOSGAOSGA
300CLAUSSE ChristopheBELRuetteUn Orval d'avance!
1078CLEMENT SergeBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
9773FCLIP Audrey
2318CLIP Jean Louis
5394FCLOUET ChristineBELCerfontaine
2292COGNAUX Olivier
1165COLINET CedricFRAGlageon
1164FCOLINET PatriciaFRAGlageon
1166COLINET PaulFRAGlageon
2310FCOLLART Marcelle
2219COLLERY Benoit
2331COPIN M
COQUELET MichelBELSolre-Le-ChateauLA THURE
2233CORDEWENER AlainAC FRONTIERES
2237CORDEWENER BenoitAC FRONTIERES
2226CORDEWENER JoelAC FRONTIERES
2238CORDEWENER MathieuBELAC FRONTIERES
200FCORNET AnneBELJemeppe-Sur-SambreGaG
1021CORTVRINT HenriBELBeloeilSPHO
2214COUNEN Olivier
2273COUPAIN PhilippeJC HSH
1079FCOUSET KatiaBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
1205CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENCRUSIAUX StéphaneFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
983CULLOP PaulBELBruxellesENJAMBEE
412CULOT Jean-MarcBELLa Hestre
2299FCUPERS DorotheeBELENJAMBEE
5474FCUVELIER AurélieBELBelgradeTortues Meslinoises
5396CUVELIER GillesBELIrchonwelz
5473CUVELIER LucBELBassillyTortues
5472FCUVELIER NathalieBELBelgradeTortues Meslinoises
2234FDAIX ChristianeJCPMF COUVIN
2415DAMANET BenjaminBELSars-La-Buissière
5401FDAMSTEN JessicaBELRosieres
337DAMSTEN ThierryFINRosieres
558D'ANGELO AmerinoITAFarciennesZATAC CHARLEROI
1023FDANGREAU ChristelleBELBlatonSPHO
5402D'ANTUONO MicheleITAHabay-La-NeuveHabay Runners Club
5438DARDENNE NicolasBELLes Bons VillersJACO
5484DARDENNE ValentinBELChimay
1049DE BRABANTER EricBELLuxembourg
5391DE BRESSING MichelBELArlonRJA
720DE CONINCK BenoitBELLembeekJETELBINDEAMICKEY
695DE DAPPER DavidARMBruxellesCSFMYSTERE
5462FDE GRANDE DominiqueBELVaulxJACOJaco
425DE GRAVE OlivierBELUccleCSFMYSTERE
71DE HERTOG DanielBELGrimbergenGRIMAFRIT 7
22DE MASI GianniITAWanfercée-BauletFLEU
1107DE PESTEL HervéBELVaulx
5395FDE WERGIFOSSE AliceBELIrchonwelz
1025DEBOURSE PhilippeBELQuevaucampsSPHO
151DECAMP JeromeBELSart-Saint-LaurentRunAttitude
658DECAMPS EricBELGozéeESM
2294DECAUX StephanieFOURMIES
1109DECLERCQ GuyBELHestrud
DECNOP Jean-LucBELWaterloo
5455FDECOSSE MAMITA AlisonBELAwans
2259DECOUX OlivierJC HSH
2330DEGROISSE MaryanPOLICE MENTON
1048DEHARBES ValentinBELAnor
1008DEHAYE FrançoisBELVaulx-Lez-ChimayJACO
866DEHON MichelBELLa LouvièreACLO
2355DEKIMPE KoenBELSint-Pieters-LeeuwLeeuwerik
2213DEKNOP BenoitCPMVCPMV NALINNES
2356FDEL FORNO AmelieBELLiègeARCH
1050DELACOURT ArnaudBELJCPMF Couvin
1059DELAHAUT ThierryBELVirellesJACO
1061DELANDMETER LucBELChimayJACO
263DELCHAMBRE FredericBELWanzeFOULÉES DU PLAISIR
5406DELCINE AlainBELForges
2350DELEAU Miguel
5408DELEPLANQUE EricFRACapinghem
1052FDELITTE BénédicteBELLobbesESM
1027FDELOBELLE BernadetteBELEllignies St-AnneSPHO
1029FDELOBELLE ChantalBELQuevaucampsSPHO
5470DELPLACE AxelBELAthB Bêtes de course
1041CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENDELVAUX MichelFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
2341DELVAUX PhilippeBELLES PUISSANS WALLONS
5471FDELVIN RégineBELBassilly
2405DEMERRE FrançoisBELWoluwe-Saint-Pierre
698DEMIERBE FreddyBELChâteletBOUFFIOLS
5477FDEPUTTER EliseBELOretATCC
5478DEPUTTER JoelBELOretPFA
1072DERIDDER MarcBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
5486FDEROUX CindyBELLens
754DEROY PhilippeBELViesvilleZATAC
FDERZELLE ChristineBELChimayJACO
DESCAMPS XavierBELNimy
17FDESILLE NicoleBELLa HulpeRIWARIWA
2228DESIMEUR JeromeAC FRONTIERES
2431FDESTRES LindaBELMiécret
2263DETHIERE ArnaudCSCVH HIRSON
2446FDETRIXHE JehanneBELCouvinJACO
848DEVIERE MichelBELMonsFORESTIERE
2403DEVIGNE Jean-LucFRAReims
2222DEWORTELAER Serge
2322DIAZ RODRIGUEZ AlexanderBELBruggeBEHO
1031FDIRICQ CarolineBELHuissigniesSPHO
2227DIZANT Gregory
5410FDORIGNAUX VéroniqueBELCapinghemDORIGNAUX
237DOS SANTOS SergioPRTGerinARCHJOGGPLUS
2302DOUBLET Frederic
307FDOUDELET BrigitteBELFlorenvilleDAMP
424DRIESSENS PierreBELSeraingSERUNNERS
2473DROPSY BenjaminBELVergnies
1163FDROTHIERE CélineFRAFere Champenoise
1162FDROTHIERE PascaleFRAFere Champenoise
2271DRUART CorentinBUSH
1056DRYGALSKI TomBELLobbesESMTrakk's
2231DUBOIS MathieuPOMPETTE 2000
DUBOIS MichaelBELBourlersLA THURE
2230DUCARME NicolasPOMPETTE 2000
5426FDUMONT AurélieBELVirelles
2221DUMONT Denis
1045DUMOULIN LaurentBELMons
1043DUMOULIN SebastienBELForges
2447DUPONT NicolasBELGrandrieu
1086DUPONT RomainBELNeuville
5467FDUPUIS AnnieBELPetigny
5466FDUPUIS ClaudineBELFrasnes Les Couvin
253DUQUESNE EmmanuelBELJurbiseFORESTIERE
877DURANT MichelBELNil-Saint-VincentRONVAU
1020DUSAUSOIT EddyBELBeloeilSPHO
1001FDUSSART DelphineBELChimayJACO
2210DUTERME Adrien
2211DUTERME Michel
2309DUTERME NicolasART
78DUTRIEUX FernandBELBaudourNONnon
236DUYCK XavierBELSpy 5190
2353EEMAN JulienBELMontignies-Sur-Sambre
5454ERNEST NicolasBELVirelles
1098ERNOTTE YverickBELChimay
440ETIENNE ChristianBELLeuze-LongchampsRCNAMUR
311FEVRARD JosianneBELBiergesRIWA
1051CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENFAGLAIN ChristopheFRAWignehiesESA59 CAF
5404FALISE BenjaminBELForges
2286FALISE Valentin
357FERAUCHE Jean-MarieBELLes Bons VillersUAC
687FERNANDEZ SALOR AlfonsoESPRhode Saint Genese
477FIASSE FrançoisBELOcquierHUY
2261FICHET DominiqueJACOJACO
5413FLAMENT PhilippeBELHornuTOTAL
1007FFLEURY AnnieBELMariembourgJACO
395FOHAL Jean-LucBELMeslin-L'EvêqueETCHIEVRES
1014CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENFOLTIER AlainFRAEtroeungtESA59 CAF
2300FORTEMPS MathieuTRAILERS DES FAGNES
878FOSCHI EdgardoBELChâtelineauUACA.C.FRONTIÈRES
5481FFOSTROY SabineBELRance
1011FOUILLEUL PhilippeFRARuy Montceau
2232FFOULON Angele
1204FFOULON Marie-ChristineBELChimay
1022FFRANCOIS DoloresBELBeloeilSPHO
730FRANKARD LucBELMont-Sur-MarchienneJC HSH
CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENFRUMIN MarcFRAAnorESA59 CAF
1024FUCCIO PatrickBELBaseclesSPHO
2257GALLOT DominiqueJC HSH
1002FGANY PascaleBELSeloignesJACO
2468FGASQUET ValeryBELChimay
91GEERAERTS JosBELBuizingenMYSTERE
869GENOT YvesBELTervurenENJAMBEE
510GEORGE Jean-PolBELBeauvechain
5428FGEORGE ValérieBELBaileuxJTRR
2254GERARD Corentin
5449GERARD GregoryBELMacon
390FGERARDIN BeatriceFRACharleville-MézièresJACO
195GEUSKENS GeorgesBELBruxelles
192GEUSKENS Jean-MarcBELBruxelles
330GEUSKENS NicolasBELWavre
350FGEVENOIS Marie-RoseBELLes Bons VillersUAC
5423FGILLAIN CatherineBELSilenrieuxles anciens du 10
1066FGILLE AlizeeBELGué D’hossusTrailers des fagnes
1068GILLE DanielBELCouvinSHARKS - JTRR
2284FGILLET MelanieJCPMF COUVIN
2308GILLIARD Gerard
912GILSON RaymondBELSaint-LégerHRC
2215GLOESENER DanielENJAMBEE
896FGODFROID LucieBELWaterlooUSBWMYSTERE
1063FGOFFLOT RégineBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
2288GOHY BrunoTRAILERS DES FAGNES
5407FGOMMET FrédériqueBELChimayJACO
1105GOURDIN CédricBELGemblouxGAGGaG
2360FGOUTIERE MarieBELVirelleSHARKS
1076GRANDFILS EricBELBellignies
145GRANDMONT AntoninBELDinantARCHARCH
1160FGRAS SandrineFRAFere Champenoise
514GREVISSE DavidBELDion ValmontRONVAU
2246GRUMIAUX LucasJACOJACO
2345FGUARTIERI Solene
2323GUERRIER FranckBEL
1161GUGGER ChristopheFRAFere Champenoise
2409GUILLAUME JulienBELVirelleSHARKS
1075FGUILLAUME MartineBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
5430GUILLAUME YvesBELBaileuxJTRR
2278FGUIOT AlexandraBEL
2456GUIOT FabriceBELRanceLA THURE
2351GUIOT ThomasBELRance
317GUIRCHE AlbertBELFeigniesSPIBO
2212FGUSTIN Melanie
2255GUYAUX Christian
561HAINAUT CharlesBELGerpinnes
1005HALLET ClémentBELMellierHABAY
1071FHAMADOU SadiaBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
2343HAMMAD Aymeric
2223FHANNECART Nathalie
30HANNOTTE ChristopheBELNoville-Les-BoisRUNNING FERNELMONT
2469HANOTIEAU JuanBELMontbliart
2267HARDY FlorianJACO
5436HARDY MichaelBEL6500
1046HASBANI LahoucineBELChimayJACO
1047HASBANI NaimeBELChimayJACO
294HASSOUTE El MoustafaBELForestCSFMYSTERE
18FHAULAIT SandraBELAuderghemCEPAL
1006FHAUWEL CelineBELChimayJACO
7FHENNERESSE IsabelleBELGedinneJOGGANS
1037HENRARD EtienneBELForge-PhilippeAC FRONTIERES
5468HENRIOULLE JérômeBELChâtelet
58HENRY AndreBELLa HulpeRCB
2336HENRY RenaudJCCSJCCS
92HENRY RobertBELFlorenvilleDAMP
2335HENRY StephaneJCCSJCCS
338HEUNINCK AlexandreBELSchaerbeek
177HIGUET PierreBELBeauraingJCCS
1093HOCQUET PatriceBELFroidchapelleCCSTC
5479FHOEBEKE CelineBELOret
5429AV CASTRICUMHOEDJES WilliamNLDCastricumAVCAVC
5431AV CASTRICUMHOLLENBERG PeterNLDCastricumAVCAVC
580HOMBROUX MarcelBELMontenakenHANNUT JOGGING
2477HONNORÉ GilBELFlorennes
2354HOUPRESSE StéphaneBELRognée
2307HOUYOUX Jean PierreESMESM
369FHUBER ReginaDEUWoluwe-Saint-PierreENJAMBEE
5405CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENIMBERT MichelFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
5403CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENIMBERT StéphaneFRAMondrepuisESA59 CAF
FJACQMIN BérangèreBELCgulay
2366FJACQUEMART FlorenceBELWoluwe Saint Lambert
1110JANSSENS RolandBELLensTORTUES MESLINOISES
2260JAUQUET DanielJC HSH
1073FJEAN LiliBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
2311JENNEQUIN MaximeFC BOUSSU
469FJOLY VAUDOISEY AnneFRAUccleRCBTRAINING 7
2471JONQUIN RaphaëlFRASTRATOS RUNNING
2358FJONQUIN Rose-MarieFRASTRATOS RUNNING
821JUDEX Jean-MichelBELNamurRCNAMUR
1026FJUSTE PascalineBELPeruwelzSPHO
220KEISER NicolasBELHam-Sur-Heure
1028KENSIER GuillaumeBELStambrugesSPHO
221FKLEMENCIC SCHMIDT NastjaSVNKraainem
5433AV CASTRICUMFKOS IreneNLDCastricumAVCAVC
5458LABILLOY FlorentBELAC Frontières
5461LALOY PhilippeBELJeumontACTEACTE
5485FLAPAGNE FrançoiseBELNamurRCNRCNamur
1169LAUREYS PierreBELCourt-Saint-EtienneANTILOB
5416FLAVERDURE MarineBELRobechies
5417LAVERDURE MartinBELMomigniesJACO
LEBRUN ThierrryBELWierdeRCN
696LECLEF SebastienBELForestCSFMYSTERE
70LECLERCQ CédricBELLiernu
2220LECUYER Fred
1030LEFEBVRE PierreBELHuissigniesSPHO
242LEFÈVRE AurélienBELHingeonTRIGT
187FLEGRAND SylvianeBELMonceau-ImbrechiesJACO
872FLEGROS VanessaBELMontigny-Le-TilleulZATAC CHARLEROI
1207LEJEUNE AlainBELMacquenoiseJACO
459LEJEUNE ChristianBELVerviers1650
1220LEJEUNE PhilippeBELMacquenoiseJACO
2369LELOUP MathieuBELLigny
346LELOUP YvesBELSaint-AmandFLEU
2619LEMAITRE PhilippeBELSeloignesJACO
2314LENS Francois Xavier
5398FLEROY FabienneBELBerlozWACO
2268FLEROY ValerieJOG+
1085LESCEUX JoséBELChimay
974LESOIL PhilippeBELBruxellesENJAMBEE
2319LEURQUIN StanyJC BRACQUEGNIES
1082LHOTTE RenéBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
1087LIBERT OlivierBELSeloignesSHARKS
827FLIBERTIAUX AnneBELNamurRCNAMUR
59LIEGEOIS J.LouisBELHeverlee
2347LIEVENS AugustKASTEELLOPERS
2348FLIEVENS ChristyKASTEELLOPERS
2349FLIEVENS PennyKASTEELLOPERS
9771LINDEKENS Stephane
1168LOCUTY JohannFRAFourmiesTriathlon Fourmies
342LOMBART FrédéricBELSauvenièreGaG
2324LONFILS ThierryBEL
2327LONGUET Alain
5412LOUETTE LaurentBELMontignies St Christ
2426LUNEAU LaurentFRAChimay
2262LUST ChristopheLA THURE
5424LUST DamienBELLobbesJACO/ESM
2258LUST EricLA THURE
5425LUST ThibautBELBoulogne-BillancourtJACO
1159LUX GuyFRALe Mesnil Sur Oger
411LUYPAERT ArmandBELMeiseGRIM
656MABILLE JoelBELHam Sur HeureJC HSH
2344MACHART Pierre
5460MAHY Jean-LucBELBaileuxJACO
2325MAIRESSE EricBEL
MALCOTTE JeromeBELAnorCAFourmies
2316MANSU Romain
95MANSY StevenBELFosses-La-Ville
250MAQUET DenisBELNivelles
5409FMARCHAL AmélieBELForges
2265MARCHAL Cyril
5451MARCHAL FrançoisBELNamoussartBATSTHBATSTH
363MARCHAL GillesBELGemblouxGAGTeam RunAttitude
2457MARCHAL LucBELAublain
1106MARCHAL PatrickBELGemblouxGAGGAG
5459FMARCHAL SandrineBELMatagne-La-Grande
228MARCHAL YvesBELVedrinRUNNING WILD
724MARCHAND OlivierBELCouilletBOUFFIOLS
457FMARGUINIO DanielleBELHeusy1650
1032FMARICHAL DorothéeBELBeloeilSPHO
289MARLÉ LaurentBELMornimont
2306MARLIER Henri
1111FMARROYEN ChristelBELSchaerbeek
663MASSART Jean-FredericBELGemblouxGAG
2370MASSINON CharlesBELCouvin
805MATHELART PierreBELCourt-Saint-EtienneANTILOB
MATHIEU ThierryBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
2251MATHY Jean-LucBELNamurRCNAMUR
358FMATTHIEU FabienneBELBruxellesENJAMBEE
1042MAUDOUX LionelBELBourlersJACOJACO
2362FMAUFROID ViolaineBELSchaerbeek
1033MAUROY FrédéricBELBaseclesSPHO
615MAUS JanBELRamselROBA
5441MEESSEN NicolasBELRièzes
2276MERSCH JulienBEL
2282MERSCH SebastienBEL
1080MERVILLE VincentBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
36FMESSAOUDI NadiaBELBruxellesMYSTERE
77MEZIANI MohandBELSaint-GillesCSFMYSTERE
1067FMICHEL AnaïsBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
5488MICHEL PierreBELDeneeRunning club Mettet
1104MICHEL SergeBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
606FMIDDEL IneBELRamselROBA
5434AV CASTRICUMFMIN MiekeNLDAkerslootAVCAVC
5421MISSON JoëlBELYves-Gomezée
1054MONIN ThomasBELEtterbeek
5476FMONNOM ValérieBELCouvinGRANNY
2371CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENMONSAURET BernardFRAFourmiesESA59 CAF
2321MOREAUX Olivier
2313MORREELS Godefroid
76FMORRIS Nicola-ElizabethBELBruxellesENJAMBEE
1083FMOTQUIN AudeBELBousval
410MOTTOUL VincentBELWanzeHUY
24MOUCHET StephaneBELChimayACCOJACO
5390FMOULIN LaurenceBELPresgaux
2326MOULIN RemyHAVIGNOBLES
2352FMOUREAU AxelleBELRognéeMOUREAU
451FMOUYARD ElodieBELFalisolleZATAC
2244MULLER David
285MUYTJENS RenéBELOttigniesANTILOB
5453FMYANT NathalieBELCerfonainerun'heure
2270NAERT Frank
2253NATALIS AlexandreRFCLRFCL
2368FNAVEAU CélineBELCorroy-Le-ChâteauJACOJACO
1060FNAVEAU EmilieBELLa Neuville Aux JoutesJACOJACO
5456NAVEAU MaximeBELChimayJACO
2367NAVEAU SébastienBELSaint Denis
168NAVET NicolasBELEtheDAMPJOGGING LUX
2459FNICOLAS AliceBELChimay
1223NICOLAS FrédérickBELPresgaux
5389NICOLAS JordanBELPresgaux
2434NICOLAS JoséBELSorinnes
1015NR 1015
2407FOLLIEUZ SandraBELSt Denis
373ORTEGA-TORRES EnriqueBELMelletRRTCHATELET-ATCC
2337PAGE BenjaminJACO
5464FPAGNIER TiphaineFRAPont Sur SambreMaubeuge Marathon
2290PAINCHART AlainCOUVRIR A OBIES
5448PARISELLE JackyBELAC Frontières
2317PASQUE MichelRRTC
1091PAULET MatthieuFRABalan
2279PAULUS DavidBEL
660FPAULUS RolandeBELHam Sur HeureJC HSH
2455PAURON MaxandreFRASavigny-Sur-Orge
222FPEREIRA OlindaBELBraine L'AlleudUSBWUSBW ROAD TEAM
525PERVEUX OlivierBELMasnuy-Saint-PierreFORESTIERE
PETIT AntoineFRAAC Frontières
1108FPETIT ArmandeBELSivry
2332PETRE Dominique
2216PETRISOT Davy
48PIERRET ThierryBELSainte-MarieHRC
1203CLUB ATHLÉTIQUE FOURMISIENPIETTE BernardFRALa CapelleESA59 CAF
1112PIMPERNET AlexisFRAEuvy
1088FPIRE NathalieBELCouvinSHARKS - JTRR
1084FPIRLOT ChristineBELVirelles
819FPIRSON FlorenceBELGenvalRIWA
623PISCART PierreBELHavréMOHAFORESTIERE
2342PITON Nicolas
5422FPLENNEVAUX MurielBELHabay-La-NeuveHRC
5457FPLOMB SophieBELMasnuy-St-PierreFORESTIERE
45PLOYAERT EricBELLobbes
403POCHET AlexandreBELGedinneJCCS
846POELMANS DominiqueBELEvrehaillesRCNAMUR
2463FPORTES Marie-ClaudeFRALaneffeUAC
9835POUCET BernardJTRRJTRR
2295POUCET FabriceACCO
5452POUCET HugoBELCerfonainerun'heure
2361POUSSART MichaelBELVirelles
2329PROCUREUR FrancoisFRAJC EPERNAY
2406FQUENON SylvieBELEugies
301QUINET Jean PaulBELGilly Belgique
840RAEMACKERS CédricBELWanzeFCHAJOGGPLUS
2264RAIMOND Sacha
1053RECLOUX AndreBELVirelles


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.