Member area
Registrations - La Louvière, 08/12/2017, BEL - Hype Pop Run
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
114 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
151ARTONE BernardinoITALa Louvière
152FARTONE FrancaITAUccle
153FAUCELLO Anna-EmanuelaITALa Hestre
154DECATHLON LA LOUVIEREFBAHOUF FatihaBELChapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
155LL TEAMFBAIX BarbaraBELCuesmes
156JCPMF CHAPELLEBARTIER ThierryBELChapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
157LL TEAMBAUDOIN ArnaudBELCourcelles
158BAUDUIN ElzoBELMorlanwelz
FBECQUET LaurenceBELHoudeng Goegnies
159JCPMF CHAPELLEFBERNA JenniferBELTrazegnies
160FBICOU DI CorinneBELChapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
161FBONGIOVANNI VirginieBELLa Louvière
162BORDONARO FredericBELLa Louviere
FBOSMAN JoëlleBELLimal
163JCPMF CHAPELLEFBRUSADELLI LidianaBELChapelle-Lez-Herlaimont
164BURGEON StephaneBELBesonrieux
165FBURY AudreyBELMont Sainte Aldegonde
166LES FREROTSBUSINARI RicardoBELBois D'Haine
167JCPMF CHAPELLEFCARLIEZ CarineBELBinche
168CARON ChristopheBELHenripont
169JCPMF CHAPELLEFCAUDRY CaroleBELCarnières
170CERF NicolasBELLimal
171LES FREROTSCEZZA FredericBELBois D'Haine
172JCPMF CHAPELLECHERCHI RodolfoITAChapelle-Lez-Ht
COCHIN PierreBELGodarville
COLINET YvesBELGrimbergen
FCULOT MichelineBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
173SYMPHOGIRLSFCURATOLO JulieBELSt Symphorien
174DARDENNE DominiqueBELFayt Lez Manage
251LL TEAMDARDENNE ValentinBELCharleroi
FDE CNYF NancyBELCarnieres
175FDEBODT ElodieBELWanfercée-Baulet
176SYMPHOGIRLSFDEBRUYNE AmélieBELSt Symphorien
177DECATHLON LA LOUVIEREDEHOUX NathanBELEcaussinnes
178LL TEAMDELFOSSE AlexisBELFeluy
179DELFOSSE ValentinBELHam Sur Heure
180DELHAYE Jean-CharlesBELHoudeng-Aimeries
182JCPMF CHAPELLEDEMINE ChristopheBELManage
248LL TEAMFDERNIVOIX ElodieBELFalisolle
183DEVILLERS YvesBELOverijse
184DI LORENZO PaoloITAFleurus
252LL TEAMFDORMONT DelphineBELBaudour
185FDURVAUX SophieBELBruxelles
186JCPMF CHAPELLEFFELIX SabrinaBELPiéton
187FFORT FannyBELMorlanwelz
188FOURMOIS ArnaudBELBraine-Le-Comte
189JCPMF CHAPELLEFGIULIANO LetiziaBEL7134
GODEFROID FabianBELCarnieres
190GOISSE OlivierBELLaneffe
191FGRENIER SabineBELFayt-Lez-Manage
192GUYOT FredericBELLeval-Trahegnies
193FHATERT AngéliqueBELEre
194JCPMF CHAPELLEFHAUBRECHTS FrançoiseBELAnderlues
195FHEERINCKX CoralieBELBruxelles
196FHERMANGE ClaireFRAWoluwe-Saint-Pierre
247LL TEAMHODY BenoîtBELFalisolle
197IACONO LucioITALa Louviere
198LL TEAMISTAT BrunoBELOphain-Bois-Seign.-Isaac
199JCPMF CHAPELLEFKOCER BelginBELHyon / Mons
250LL TEAMKORPAK FrédéricBELPéronnes-Lez-Binche
200LALLEMAND ThierryBELNivelles
201JCPMF CHAPELLEFLEBE MartineBELMorlanwelz
202JCPMF CHAPELLEFLECLERCQ Marie-AngeBELMont-Sainte-Aldegonde
203JCPMF CHAPELLEFLEE KatieUSABellecourt
204LEJEUNE LudovicBELWavre
205LL TEAMLELOIR KarelBELLa Louvière
206DECATHLON LA LOUVIEREFLIEVINS PerrineBELQuévy
207JCPMF CHAPELLEFLIZON AnnBELManage
208SYMPHOGIRLSFLOKIETEK DorothéeBELSt Symphorien
209SYMPHOGIRLSLOUVAERT MichaelBELSt Symphorien
210LL TEAMLOUYET LaurentBELCuesmes
211JCPMF CHAPELLELUCIANI VincentBELBinche
212LL TEAMMAIRESSE PierreBELBuvrinnes
249LL TEAMMALLIA VincentBELCharleroi
213LL TEAMMALOTTEAU MathieuBELFalisolle
MARCQ LucasBELLeval-Trahegnies
214MARTIN FrédéricBELLa Louvière
215JCPMF CHAPELLEMATTEI DavideITAChapelle Lez Herlaimont
216JCPMF CHAPELLEFMER GraziellaFRAMecquignies
217JCPMF CHAPELLEMESSINA MicheleBELPiéton
218JCPMF CHAPELLEFMOMMERENCY SabineBELLabuissière
219MOORTGAT StephaneBELStrombeek Bever
220FMORELLI CélineBELHoudeng-Gœgnies
FNIETO MORENO GwennaelleBELBelgique
OGER DidierBELFamilleureux
221JCPMF CHAPELLEPASSALACQUA LorisBELMont-Sainte-Aldegonde
222LL TEAMPATERNOSTER JérômeBELGrand-Reng
223DECATHLON LA LOUVIEREPETACCIA LaurentBELMont-Sur-Marchienne
224PIAGNERELLI GaëtanBELEre
225JCPMF CHAPELLEPIRLOT FrançoisBELMorlanwelz
226PISTONE AnthonyBELMorlanwelz
227RAHMOUN NourBELBruxelles
228FROBERT CarolineBELEllezelles
229FROBERT ElisabethBELGrace-Hollogne
230ROOS LoanBELEllezelles
231FROUARD LisaBELOverijse
232SYMPHOGIRLSFROUSMAN CarolineBELHavré
233JCPMF CHAPELLESCALZO GiacomoBELGodarvile
234SCIULLO FredericBELWanfercee-Baulet
235JCPMF CHAPELLEFSELLIER NathalieBELChapelle-Lez-Ht
236SYMPHOGIRLSFSMEYERS CatherineBELObourg
STASSIN FrancisBELGouy-Lez-Piéton
237JCPMF CHAPELLETESTA AldoBELPiéton
238TREZZA DanieleBELMorlanwelz
FVANBERSY DaphnéeBELBuvrinnes
239VANNUSCORPS FrédéricBELHoudeng-Aimeries
240PARTENAMUTFVEREYCKEN JoelleBELCiney
241VERGNASCO VergnascoITAChapelle Lez Herlaimont
242JCPMF CHAPELLEFVERMEERSCH MarjorieBELChapelle
WALLEMACQ Jean LucBELNivelles
243LL TEAMWANTE EmerikBELHam-Sur-Heure
244SYMPHOGIRLSWAQUEZ ArnaudBELObourg
245JCPMF CHAPELLEWARGNIES FrançoisBELSeneffe
246WILLIAMS PaulGBRGrez-Doiceau


Electronic Timing

Timing services

Your race passport!

Use a ChronoCode to registrer quickly and easily online! Click here to get one!
If you have lost it, Click here.