Member area
Registrations - Andenne, 07/12/2018, BEL - Corrida ARTES Andenne
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

Race: 
name: 
Page: [1]
257 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationLast nameNatCityPayé
1307ABRAHAM ChristopheBELCiney
1375FABSIL AdelaideBELLandenne Sur Meuse
1335ANCIAUX FrancoisBELMettet
1216ANCION GillesBELAndenne
1191ANDRE RudyBELGesves
1387ANNET PhilippeBELBonneville
1278ANSIAS Pierre-YvesBELGesves
1244BADO MathieuBELLes Isnes
1160BADOUX AlexandreBELBonneville
1241BAES PeterBELWarêt-La-Chaussée
1195BARSY FredericBELCouthuin
1376BASSEILLES ChristopheBELLandenne Sur Meuse
1274BAUDOIN MichelBELLeuze
1127BAUDOIN PhilippeBELMiécret
1111BEGUIN JérômeBELAndenne
1116BERTHE BenoîtBELLimal
1181BERTOMEU FEU AlexanderESPBruxelles
1110BERTRAND DavidBELCouthuin
1006BODART CédricBEL5340
1211BODELET NicolasBELGesves
1098BOLLE GautierBELAndenne
5040FBOUDRY Christelle
1234BOURGUET EricBELNamur
1236FBOURGUET JoyBELNamur
1163FBOURGUIGNON LauraneBELOhey
1135FBOURGUIGNON LouiseBELHaillot
1343BRACONNIER MiguelBELMacquenoise
1032FBRAIBANT LindsayBELHuy
1189BRANDENBOURG MickaelBELNamur
5001HBROUIR Maxime
1353BRUGGEMAN Pieter-Jan AndréBELNamur
BURTOMBOY FrançoisBELBonneville
213CACCO Nico
1171CARPIAUX SergeBELBouge
1194CARTIAUX DamienBELSeilles
1112CAUZ HenrikBELAndenne
1200CHABABE LarbiBELAywaille
208CHAVÉE Loris
135CHRISTOPHE CedricBELPellaines
1304CNOCQUART SebastienBELRamillies
1282COLLARD EtienneBELLesve
1364CORBISIER Jean-BaptisteBELEcaussinnes
CORREIA NunoPRTRixensart
1099FCRAPS CatherineBELTemploux
5023FCRUCIFIX Sophie
1075CRUL ThibautBELKraainem
1128CRUL TimothyBELSchaerbeek
1193FCUISENAIRE KathleenBELJeneffe-En-Condroz
201DAFFE Amandine
FDAJUTYTE ViktorijaLTUCharleroi
1345D'ANS ThierryBELSeilles
1380FDANTINNE Marie-ChristineBELVezin
FDAVE AngeliqueBELMiecret
1188DAVE PatrickBELMiecret
1184D'AVELINO MichaelBELAywaille
1303FDAVID AnnickBELAndenne
1268DE BILDERLING NathanBELFloreffe
1214FDE GREEFF DianaNLDMarche En Famenne
1358DE HARO SANCHEZ ManuelESPAndenne
1400DE LESSINES OlivierBELHam-Sur-Sambre
1197DE MEERSMAN ThibautBELMarchovelette
1182FDE PIERPONT AlexiaBELBruxelles
DE SCHEEMAEKERE EricBELAntheit
1202DE SCHEEMAEKERE XavierBELJodoigne
DE SMET BenjaminBELAndenne
1169DE VOS DavidBELThon-Samson
211DEBEVER Jérome
1096DEBLANDER RomainBELBraine L'Alleud
1357DEBRAY AdrienBELWoluwé-Saint-Pierre
1321DEHAYE JeromeBELEvere
1215DELLA FAILLE BrieucBELWoluwé-Saint-Pierre
1264FDELLOYE IseultBELMiecret
1233FDELSIPÉE CarolineBELVedrin
1334DENEUMOSTIER JeremieBELGrace Hollogne
1271DENIS ArnaudBELAndenne
1005FDETAILLE FranceBELAndenne
1020FDEVILLERS MaudBELSeilles
1140DEVRESSE SimonBELAndenne
1136DINJART DanBELNaninne
5005FD'ODORICO Maurine
5016HDOMANGE Jonathan
1252DOUFFET FrançoisBELCouthuin
FDRIESSENS ChristineBELMontegnee
1180DUCARREAU DidierBELSeilles
1226DUCAT JoelBELAische-En-Refail
1206DUCHENE Pierre-YvesBELBonneville
1250DUJEUX TristanBELCiney
1001DUPONT JeremieBELAndenne
1205FELLEBOUDT CatherineBELVedrin
1302ESTEBEZ AndreBELGrivegne
1300EUGÈNE PierreBELFaulx-Les-Tombes
1198EVRARD BertrandBELBraibant
1261EVRARD Jean-PatrickBELCiney
1142EVRARD JulienBELGesves
1257FFAMERÉE CélineBELGesves
1217FFANHAN SandraFRAAndenne
1164FFINFE SandrineBELFlawinne
1207FLOYMONT OlivierBELAndenne
1165FONTAINE AurianBEL5100
1284FONTAINE VianelBELNamur
1024FFRAIPONT SophieBELClavier
1306FRANCOIS MichaelBELCiney
1259FFRANÇOIS RégineBELSuarlee
1317FRERE TheophileBELGesves
1231GAGLIANONE MarcITASeilles
1327GENTY StephaneBELBouge
1131GERMIAT BorisBELSaint Servais
206GEURINCKX Martin
1208GILLAIN MichaelBELRansart
210GOBBE-MAUDOUX Antoine
1123GODEFROID GaëtanBELCiney-Leignon
1109GODEFROID RobinBELCiney-Leignon
1218GODIN MichaelBELAndenne
1122GOSSIAUX RenanBELPerwez
1150FGRANDVILLE CristelleBELAndenne
239FGREGOIRE NancyBELBelge Rochefort
1203GUELI GeoffroyBELVedrin
1229GUILLAUME AndréBELOhey
1049HAUMONT RaphaëlBELForville
1262HEBETTE DominiqueBELCiney
1212HEMELAERS LaurentBELSeraing
HENNUY FlorianBELChevetogne
1240HENRIOULLE JérômeBELChâtelet
1384HERENG OlivierBELGrez-Doiceau
HERINCKX KizibaBELHaillot
1230HONS Jean-PierreBELAndenne
1227HUET LudovicBELL'Escaillere
1378FJACQUET CatherineBELTaviers
1117JAYMAERT LaurentBELWarisoulx
1083JEANMART Francois-PaulBELErpent
205JONATHAN Tassiaux
1251KARLIK MathieuBELCiney
1311KHARBOUCH NordineBELAndenne
1349FKIMPLAIRE CindyBELHuy
1186KIPKORIR NGENO BernardKENAywaille
1237KIRSCH RudyBELCiney
1337KOTTONG VadimBELWarisoulx
1377KOVILIC PascalBELHannut
1199FKRAMER MaureenBELBaelen
1106KUYPERS ChristopheBELGesves
LAFORGE BriceBELSclayn
1228LAHBIB MehdiBELSeloignes
LALLEMAND OlivierBELFernelmont
LAMBERT BenjaminBELLoyers
5018HLAMBERT Bruno
1352FLARIDANT Marie-BenedicteBELHemptinne
1079LAURENT FredericBELOhey
1339LEHAIRE DavidBELGanshoren
1297LEMAIRE EdouardBELFernelmont
1249FLENOIR CarolineBELBonneville
1254LEROY EricBELSaint-Denis
1187LEROY FrançoisBELAndenne
5031HLESSIRE Olivier
209LIBIOULLE Tom
1170LIÉGEOIS BastienBELAndenne
1299LOGNARD EdwinBELFlémalle
1298LOMBA RenaudBELAndenne
1354LUCAS MathotBELAndenne
1238FLUISETTO MoïraBELHavelange
FMABILLE JulieBELErpent
MAHIAT AlainBEL5340
1263FMARCHAND CarolineBELLoyers
1318MARELLA VanessaBELAndenne
1305FMATAGNE CoralieBELAndenne
207MATAGNE Nicolas
200MATHIEU Luyten
1295MATHOT Ludovic
214MAUDOUX Pierre-Yves
5033HMC CORD Percy
FMENNESSIEZ ThibaultBELCoutisse
1092FMERTENS NoémieBELDenderleeuw
1235MEUNIER FabienBELBoninne
5004HMEURICE Paul
5014HMICHELS Kevin
1341FMIGEOT CamilleBELMettet
5019HMORVAL Christophe
1361MOSSOUX FrancoisBELAndenne
5041HNEUS Alexandre
5036HNEUS Olivier
1355NEYMAN JulianBELHéron
1256NEZER JimmyBELNandrin
NICOLAY MerlinBELEmines
1069NOEL AdrienBELHannut
1209NOEL ChristopheBELThorembais-St-Trond
1063NOEL EnzoBELHannut
1255NR 1255
1324NR 1324
1350NR 1350
1373NR 1373
1374NR 1374
1362PEETERS OlivierBELBonneville
1332PEIGNOIS BasileBELSaint-Servais
1283PERWEZ MaximeBELAndenne
1265PIERARD MathieuBELCiney
1398PIERSON SylvainBELCouthuin
1272PIETTE AlainBELEghezee
1077PIRON MathieuBELMalonne
1292FPIROTTE AnnabelleBELVinalmont
1097PLATTEAU AlainBELBonneville
204QUENTIN Delsart
RASE JulienBELGesves
1166FRASQUART VincianeBEL5100
FREULMONDE GwendyBELCoutisse
1008FROBERTS Paige CherryGBRAulnay Sous Bois
1232ROLIN BorisBELLandenne
202ROMAIN Demolder
1316ROMAIN JonathanBELCorbais
1312ROMAIN PetitBELAndenne
1080ROMANELLI PaoloITATihange
1022ROMANELLI QuentinBELTihange
49RORIVE NicolasBELGesves
ROSSILLON LucBELChampion
5032HROUSSEAU André
1078ROY ChristianBELLeuze (Nam.)
5037FRUELLAN Caroline
1347SALERNO JulienBELOrp-Jauche
5048HSALESSE Thomas
1368SANTINI NicolasFRAEtterbeek
1370SCHODER JustinBELHemptinne
367SCHOEFFTER GuillaumeFRAIxelles
1293SCIFO RosarioBELGrâce-Hollogne
1325SÉBASTIEN LambertBELMarche-Les-Dames
1192SERRY FlorentBELFlawinne
1149FSERVAIS SandraBELBas-Oha
1177FSILVIA PerezESPCharleroi
1239SIMON Jean-MarcBELSclayn
1258FSION EmmanuelleBELRochefort
1359SIRIMARCO JimmyBELGeer
SMOOS AugustinBELMalonne
1328STRAET PaoloBELOlne
1369THEUNIS GertBELHannut
1291THIRY ThomasBELCiney
1176THOMAS JérémyBELVedrin
FVAN DER STRATEN CindyBELCoutisse
VAN EECKHOUDT GillesKGZFranc Waret
1267VAN EECKHOUDT GillesKGZFranc Waret
1342VANCAUWENBERGHE ThomasBELRamillies
1356VANDENBOSCH ThomasBELGesves
1319FVANDERHAEGEN ManonBELAndenne
1348VANDERLINDEN MarcBELUccle
1329VANHAEREN Martin BastienBELVisé
1366VANHEES JeanBELFaimes
5022HVAUSSE Xavier
1383FVERKAEREN EmilieBELBonneville
1219VIGNERON ManuelBELVezin
1338VILLETTE RaphaelBELRue De Chenu 7/5
1175VRANCKEN MarioBELVedrin
212WALRAVENS Maxime
1178WARIN SamuelBELYvoir
WARZEE YohanBELHaillot
1388WAUTERS FredericBELTavier
WAUTERS GregBELForville
170FWAUTERS LauraBELAndenne
1213WEYNANTS MartinBELThon-Samson
1210WIDART OlivierBELArbre
1179ZARRO LionelBELRiviere
1399ZICOT GerardBELEmines


Electronic Timing

Timing services