Member area
Registrations - Jurbise, 31/03/2018, BEL - Relais de l'Amitié
List of participants

You can see here under the list of participants by choosing a race or looking for a name.

name: 
Page: [1]
182 Entries

Bib numberGroup registrationNameNatCityPayé
56AUDRIT EmmanuelBELEcaussinnes
145BASTIEN JimmyBELHornu
115BATAILLE PatrickBELHarveng
211BATTARD VincentBELCarniere
22BAYET JacquesBELCourcelles
1FBERTHE ChantalBELErbisoeul
74BESCHIN OrlandoBELHavré
213FBHUIJAN DidaBEL
214FBIERNAUX CathyBEL
69BLONDIAU LaurentBELGhlin
100BOCKLANDT JulianESPMaisières
31FBORTOLUZZI DeborahBELEugies
64BOSCARIOL OrlandoBELFrameries
154BOSCARIOL Rudy
135BOTTE VincentBELGroot Bijgaard
98FBOUCHEZ CynthiaBELBlaugies
164BRUSTEN CharlesBEL
173FBRUYÈRE VéroniqueBELMons
134FBURY Marie-ClaudeBEL
17FCALIGIONE CarineBELRebecq
136CAMMILLERI GiuseppeITAMons
91CAPELLA SergeBELFleurus
88FCARDINAL Marie-AlixBELBougnies
157CARLIER LucBELTriviere
108FCHAUSSIER OcéaneBELTrazegnies
67CLAUS CédricBELMons
185FCOLINET IsabelleFRA
160COLQUHOUN TimoteBEL
57CORDIER FrédéricBELMons
123CORTVRINT GregBELMontignies Sur Roc
20FCOTTON CarolineBELMasnuy St Jean
83CRAVOTTA SalvatoreITAJemappes
139CUCCI AntonioITARoux
85FCUNEGATTI SamanthaBELMons
7FCZECH AudreyFRA7011
116FDE CLERCQ Anne-PascaleBELLanquesaint
184DE GROOTE Dorian
147FDECAIGNY FrancoiseBELAttre
103DECAMK FrancoisBELBuvrinnes
84FDEFOURNY FlorenceBELFlénu
97DEFRISE GregoryBELBlaugies
155DEHON Edwin
89DEJACE PatrickBELMons
94FDELACHAPELLE ChristineBELMeslin-L-Eveque
80DELAERE RonaldBELGhin
49FDELATTRE SylvieBELMoulbaix
183FDELCUVE MarieBELHavré
29DELEM BenoitBELIsieres
38DELEU DavidBELSoignies
37DELEU PatrickBEL7060
39FDELEU StéphanieBELSoignies
12DELIGNE DavidBELMaffle
63FDEMARET FrédériqueBELJurbise
58FDEMEULENAERE SophieBELNimy
128DEPRINCE Vincent
93DESCAMPS JohanBELWiers
170DESTREBECQ RenaudBELMons
5FDROUET NoémieFRAMons
86DUJARDIN PascalBELMons
174FDUPONT Louise
212FDURAES MariaBEL
16ESTIEVENART BernardBELMons
68FAUVIAUX BenoîtBELJemappes
45FODDIS YouriBELSaint Symphorien
4FFOSTIEZ CatherineBELBouvignies
61FOURNEAU FredeericBELQuevy-Le-Grand
55FROMONT FredericBELDour
52FROMONT FredericBELDour
21FGALANT AnneBELGaurain-Ramecroix
51FGALLEZ LaurenceBELErbisoeul
15FGODRY BarbaraBELJurbise
2FGONZALEZ JenniferBELCourcelles
176FGOOVAERTS NathachaBEL
130FGRIFFIN PaigeBEL
131FGRIFFIN SaraBEL
158GRIFFIN SimonBEL
113HABRAN Pierre-ArnaudBELErbisoeul
66HANON ArnaudBELSoignies
144FHAUBE NadiaBEL
161HAUVE YvanBEL
111FHEIRMAN AlineBELLens
99FHEYNDRICKX MaloryBELMons
35HOUCHART Jean-MichelBELSaint-Symphorien
129FHOUX Laurianne
36FHOYOIS LaurenceBELMons
44HUYGHE VincentBELJemappes
132ILLISIBLE AndréBEL
175FJAIVENOIS MartineSaint-Ghislain
114FJANUTH FrancesBELPeronnes-Lez-Binche
107FKALOKYRIS GenevièveBELMasnuy-Saint-Jean
26FKOOB Marie-CécileBELJurbise
90FKULLAK AudelineBELBeloeil
24FLABIAU BerengereBELChievres
43FLACROIX IsabelleBELErbisoeul
198FLEBAILLY EmelineBELGrandglise
79FLECLERCQ VéroniqueBELBoussu
78FLECLERCQ VéroniqueBELBoussu
77FLECLERCQ VéroniqueBELBoussu
76FLECLERCQ VéroniqueBELBoussu
62FLECOMTE MélissaBELAsquillies
143FLEDUC ValerieBELCasteau
104LEFEBVRE AlexandreBELCambron Saint Vincent
34LELANGUE JoséBELLens
138LEMAHIEU ThéoBEL
171FLENAERTS ValerieBELFamilleureux
109FLENCLU IsabelleBELCasteau
180LENOIR GérardBELGondregnies
153FLETÉ Julie
181FLHEUREUX Anne-SophieBELMons
27LHOSTTE Jean-PierreBELCasteau
60LIÉGEOIS OlivierBELMasnuy Saint Jean
92LIMELETTE JeromeBELHoudeng-Goegnies
13LORIMIER HeroldBELLens
14FLORIMIER NoémieBELLens
95LOTENS YvanBELMeslin-L-Eveque
106FLOTTEN CaroleBELMaffle
87MAES DanielBELErbisoeul
110MAESSCHALCK NicolasBELPaturages
6MAMBOURG Jean PierreBELGhlin
105MANDERLIER RenaudBELSaint-Denis
190FMARTIN ElodieBELMons
11FMASY CatyBELErbaut
65FMERTENS LaurieBELDour
137MESTER MarcelBELFrameries
117MEUNIER SylvainBELDour
186MEURISSE FlorianBEL
33MINNE EtienneBELSaint-Symphorien
75MINNE NicolasBELSaint-Symphorien
187MOL Jonathan
3MONTEGNIES JeanBELBrasmenil
159FMOSER KristieBEL
101MOUCHERON JulienBELSaint-Denis
9MOUREAU VincentBELSaint-Denis
10MOUREAU VincentBELSaint-Denis
133MULPAS NicolasBELColfontaine
149FNARDO JessicaFRASebourg
141NOEL OliverBEL
165FNUYTTEN FlorenceBEL
30OVERTUS BenoîtBELFrameries
121PEREZ GregorioBELJemappes
72FPERREAUX ChristelBELSaint-Denis
166FPETITJEAN Elisée
177FPIÉRART MyriamBELSoignies
163FPIETROONS PascaleBELManage
71FPIRAUX EliseBELMont-Saint-Guibert
179POTIAUX ThomasBEL
28POTTIEZ PhilippeBELMons
70POUCET BenoitBELSeloignes
102QUIÉVY SamuelBELMons
47FRENARD AlineBELErbisoeul
8FRENARD Ann-CatherineBELJurbise
59RICOUR HerveBELBraine-Le-Comte
40ROBIN Jean-ChristopheBELBraffe
152FROBIQUET JulietteFRAHarmignies
124ROTONDO LorisITALa Louvière
53ROUSSEAU SébastienBELVillers-Saint-Ghislain
151SAULX Jean MichelBELMons
167FSCHIAVONE Daniele
146SCHREURS SébastienBELOttignies
42SIMON BertrandBELCuesmes
50STEVENS StephanBELMoulbaix
169TALMAT Jean-MarcBELFamilleureux
48FTANGHE FlorineBELBlaton
112TAVERNIERS PhilippeBELHenripont
156THIRIONET Dorian
19FTHOMAS GenevièveBELNimy
182THUNUS Rocco
18FTILMAN MartineBELNimy
215TORREKENS BeinjaminBEL
172VALASTRO Alessandro
148VANCAYYZEELE MaximeFRA
191VANDE WAELE MatthieuBEL
178FVERBELEN Laetitia
96VERSET RenaudBELMasnuy-Saint-Pierre
193FVIART SophieBEL
23FWARIN CorinneBELCourcelles
189FWATTIEZ JessyBEL
32FWAUTELET AurélieBEL7000
25FWELSCHEN AnneBELJurbise
150WILLIAUME WilliamBELEugies
120FWUILMART FranceBELObourg
168YUNUSAK Alexandre


Electronic Timing

Timing services