Member area
ImprimablePdf
Bertrix, 04-05/04/2009, BEL - Benelux Cup - Bertrix
List of reports
Have a look on the 'Elite+U23, Junior, Dames, Debutant' results and watch the video for every rider for each lap...
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   Poussins Insc.: 4, Strt.: 4, Finis.: 4  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. STRUYF Robbe 4t. 00:15:36
    2. GOERGEN Philippe 4t. 00:17:25
    3. CHARLIER Thomas 4t. 00:23:40
    4. SEYKENS Delya 2t. 00:16:02
     


    2.   Pupilles Insc.: 10, Strt.: 10, Finis.: 10  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. HYON Francois 5t. 00:16:06
    2. MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:16:07
    3. DE LIE Axel 5t. 00:17:01
    4. SEMAL Theo 5t. 00:17:14
    5. COQUELET Gabriel 5t. 00:18:09
     


    3.   Benjamins Insc.: 18, Strt.: 17, Finis.: 17  

  • Classements
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DERVEAUX Niels 5t. 00:28:22
    2. SCIUS Theo 5t. 00:28:39
    3. BEECKMAN Arnaud 5t. 00:29:14
    4. BAUDE Arthur 5t. 00:29:23
    5. DEBY Quentin 5t. 00:31:20
     


    4.   Minimes Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 11  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MERTZ Remy 5t. 00:48:56
    2. BRUYR Augustin 5t. 00:49:10
    3. SEYKENS Scott 5t. 00:51:44
    4. STEPIEN Quentin 5t. 00:53:28
    5. LOQUET Alexander 5t. 00:54:21
     


    5.   Fun A Insc.: 90, Strt.: 81, Finis.: 80  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DERKSEN Gijs 4t. 00:59:13
    2. VAN HOUTUM Roel 4t. 00:59:40
    3. KINDERMANS Ben 4t. 01:00:05
    4. VAN GOOR Michiel 4t. 01:00:07
    5. GROOTHUISMINK Marcel 4t. 01:00:08
     
    By category
    FUA DERKSEN Gijs 4t. 00:59:13


    6.   Fun B Insc.: 15, Strt.: 15, Finis.: 14  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne 4t. 01:06:15
    2. BREDIMUS Mike 4t. 01:07:56
    3. VANNESTE Francis 4t. 01:08:44
    4. LUIS Nelson 4t. 01:08:46
    5. STRUYFS Nick 4t. 01:08:47
     
    By category
    FUB DE POOTER Kurt Ivonne 4t. 01:06:15


    7.   Masters 1 Insc.: 84, Strt.: 75, Finis.: 70  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. MAES Geoffry 6t. 01:28:32
    2. DELFOSSE Gerrit 6t. 01:30:27
    3. SOENEN John 6t. 01:31:06
    4. VAN DEN HANENBERG Rick 6t. 01:32:29
    5. VERSTRAETE Peter 6t. 01:32:59
     
    By category
    MA1 MAES Geoffry 6t. 01:28:32


    8.   Masters 2 Insc.: 66, Strt.: 62, Finis.: 57  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. EVERS Erik 6t. 01:32:30
    2. WELLENS Patrik 6t. 01:33:05
    3. STAPPENBELT Gert 6t. 01:34:43
    4. GEERTS Ronny 6t. 01:35:07
    5. HANNES Bob 6t. 01:35:10
     
    By category
    MA2 EVERS Erik 6t. 01:32:30


    9.   Débutants Insc.: 57, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 54  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. ZUURBIER Thijs 4t. 00:59:34
    2. SCHUERMANS Jens 4t. 00:59:58
    3. SLIK Ivar 4t. 01:00:30
    4. DE NIJS Robbert 4t. 01:00:31
    5. VANDEKINDEREN Jens 4t. 01:01:17
     
    By category
    DEB ZUURBIER Thijs 4t. 00:59:34


    10.   Dames Jeunesse Insc.: 13, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 12  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. TERPSTRA Anne 4t. 01:09:39
    2. SLIK Rozanne 4t. 01:10:09
    3. MARCHAL Elise 4t. 01:11:50
    4. SCHROODER Lisa 4t. 01:13:43
    5. DERVEAUX Steffi 4t. 01:16:08
     
    By category
    DAJ TERPSTRA Anne 4t. 01:09:39


    11.   Juniors Insc.: 58, Strt.: 50, Finis.: 47  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. WELLENS Tim 6t. 01:26:29
    2. VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel 6t. 01:26:58
    3. SCHEIRE Ruben 6t. 01:28:39
    4. DE VOCHT Bart 6t. 01:30:24
    5. LUYTEN Jeff 6t. 01:31:02
     
    By category
    JUN WELLENS Tim 6t. 01:26:29


    12.   Dames Insc.: 39, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 35  

  • Results+Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. TURPIJN Laura 6t. 01:38:34
    2. BOEK Arielle 6t. 01:39:47
    3. VANDERBEKEN Joyce 6t. 01:43:01
    4. MICHIELS Githa 6t. 01:44:05
    5. ZELDENRUST Monique 6t. 01:44:42
     
    By category
    DAM TURPIJN Laura 6t. 01:38:34


    13.   Espoirs+Elites Insc.: 152, Strt.: 141, Finis.: 127  

  • Results + Video
  • Details
  • Top
    1. PETERS Bas 8t. 01:49:53
    2. LUTTENBERG Irjan 8t. 01:49:53
    3. TIELENS Jimmy 8t. 01:49:54
    4. VERMEULEN Nicolas 8t. 01:50:12
    5. SCHOTMAN Frank 8t. 01:50:22
     
    By category
    ELI PETERS Bas 8t. 01:49:53
    U23 LUTTENBERG Irjan 8t. 01:49:53


    Electronic Timing

    Systèmes de chronométrage électronique et service de traitement de données!

    Cyclisme - Course à pied - Roller - Endurance équestre - Handbike - RFID - Contrôle d'accès

    Plus d'infos - Contact