Member area
ImprimablePdf
Antwerpen, 20/10/2019, BEL - Linker Oevert Marathon Antwerpen 2019
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   4.2KM Insc.: 76, Strt.: 65, Finis.: 65  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VANWINCKEL Mitch 0:16:03
    2. VERMOOTE Tim Jan 0:16:15
    3. DE RIJCK Pieter 0:17:14
     
    Female - Top
    1. MAYSTRE Catherine 0:18:02
    2. MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura 0:18:53
    3. SARAH Michielsen-Stevens 0:19:03
     
    By category
    SEH VANWINCKEL Mitch 0:16:03
    M45 HAGENAERS Gwyn 0:17:20
    M55 EVANGELISTI Carlo 0:17:58
    F35 MAYSTRE Catherine 0:18:02
    SEF MICHIELSEN-STEVENS Laura 0:18:53
    F45 DINGENEN Greetje Amelia 0:23:48
    M60 MOEREMANS Dirk 0:24:50
    M40 HUIJBRECHTS Karl Louis 0:26:34
    M35 SPOELDERS Benjamin Maarten 0:26:39
    M65 LAMBRECHT Roland 0:28:09
    F50 MARTINE Laureys 0:29:36
    F60 VAES Erna 0:29:37
    F40 CICEROS Claudia 0:32:20


    2.   10km Insc.: 282, Strt.: 251, Finis.: 249  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN BUYTEN Filip 0:35:51
    2. VERBRUGGEN Juan 0:36:44
    3. PHILIPS Glenn 0:36:54
     
    Female - Top
    1. ELEGHEER Kristel Stany 0:47:44
    2. VAN GRIEKEN Sarah 0:49:04
    3. SMET Inelore 0:50:56
     
    By category
    M40 VAN BUYTEN Filip 0:35:51
    SEH VERBRUGGEN Juan 0:36:44
    M35 DE BACKER Kristof 0:39:37
    M50 BUYENS Koen 0:40:26
    M55 BILLET Dréke 0:40:33
    M45 VAN DEN HEUVEL Guy 0:43:46
    SEF ELEGHEER Kristel Stany 0:47:44
    M60 MAUS Jan 0:48:01
    F40 VAN GRIEKEN Sarah 0:49:04
    M65 VAN DER WELK Luc Maria 0:51:57
    F35 ROYER Veronique 0:53:46
    F55 VAN DER VLIET Josa 0:56:02
    F50 DE WEVER Danielle 0:56:04
    M70 WAUTERS François Albert 0:56:57
    F45 BRUGGHE-STEEGHS Liana 0:58:40
    F60 SOPHIE Anne 0:58:57
    M75 DE LA RAMBELJE Maurits Barend 1:05:23


    3.   Half Marathon Insc.: 546, Strt.: 471, Finis.: 460  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. ROGERS Rop 1:11:06
    2. M'TALSI Faouzi 1:14:11
    3. NIMFORGE Guillaume 1:17:38
     
    Female - Top
    1. VERAMME Heidi 1:27:46
    2. VAN CAMPEN Ruth 1:27:56
    3. BOGAERT Sharon 1:31:05
     
    By category
    SEH ROGERS Rop 1:11:06
    M35 DE MEY Liam 1:18:03
    M45 CASIER Gino Hugo 1:23:04
    M50 STEEMAN Koen 1:23:23
    M40 LEY Mike 1:24:29
    F40 VERAMME Heidi 1:27:46
    F35 VAN CAMPEN Ruth 1:27:56
    SEF GEYSEN Liene Nele 1:34:22
    M55 DE MAEYER Jean-Luc Marcel 1:35:44
    F45 HEIREMANS Katleen 1:37:21
    M60 GIJSELINCK Marc 1:39:50
    M80 VAN MOER Joran 1:45:01
    F50 WILLIAMSON Marianne 1:46:59
    F55 CAMBRON Vera 1:49:51
    F60 MIDDEL Ine 1:51:50
    M70 KAHAN Jozef 1:53:25
    M65 ROMBOUTS Jan 1:54:56
    F65 ROOSE Machteld 2:24:47
    F70 WALTERS Jackie 2:33:51


    4.   Marathon Insc.: 44, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 34  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. KENNIS Kevin 2:54:49
    2. VEBER Jürgen 2:55:52
    3. RIETBERG Jan Willem 3:08:41
     
    Female - Top
    1. MOONEN Evelien 3:51:06
    2. SPEELMAN Annelotte 4:19:17
    3. SARKER-BELL Sunanda 4:23:22
     
    By category
    SEH KENNIS Kevin 2:54:49
    M35 VEBER Jürgen 2:55:52
    M40 RIETBERG Jan Willem 3:08:41
    M50 ARJES Todd 3:12:23
    SEF MOONEN Evelien 3:51:06
    M60 VAN DAMME Wim 3:54:27
    M45 CHENNOUF Moumen 4:20:03
    F50 SARKER-BELL Sunanda 4:23:22
    M65 ROTTIERS Walter 4:49:25
    F45 VAN SAMANG Ann 4:50:50
    F40 GUEDDAH Bouchra 5:03:36


    5.   Ekiden Insc.: 4, Strt.: 3, Finis.: 3  

  • Result
  • Mixed - Top
    1. JESSY.EECKELS@OUTLOOK.COM 3:07:19
    2. RHYTHM’N’RUN EKIDEN TEAM 3:31:07
    3. HOFKENS Lisbeth 4:02:53
     
    By category


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services