Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 27/07/2014, FRA - La Trace Vosgienne VTT
List of reports > 45km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
65 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.ScrCity
1.598PATARIN Nicolas25FRA2:18:482:47 21.615FLAXLANDEN
2.325CURIEN Pierre25FRA2:23:102:52 20.969AYDOILLES
3.606PERRIN-GANIER Titouan23FRA2:27:042:57 20.4011LA BRESSE
4.560MOUGEOT Jean-charles27FRA2:37:343:10 19.0430
5.225AUBRIET Maxime28FRA2:41:403:14 18.5637DIEPPE
6.707VIRY Florent23FRA2:43:183:16 18.3744ÉPINAL
7.446HUMBERTCLAUDE Julien26FRA2:47:403:22 17.8953
8.735HUNG Bertrand27FRA2:48:353:23 17.8058XONRUPT-LONGEMER
9.296CHEVALIER Jérôme23FRA2:49:193:24 17.7262
10.554MOLINARI Anthony25FRA2:51:263:26 17.5072MÉCLEUVES
11.604PERRIN Henri25FRA2:52:103:27 17.4377
12.447HUMBERTCLAUDE Pierre-yves29FRA2:52:363:28 17.3882GRANDVILLERS
13.519MACINOT Flavien24FRA2:55:213:31 17.1188LONGCHAMPS-SUR-AIRE
14.269BONVALET Guillaume25FRA2:56:553:33 16.9692VILLERS-COTTERÊTS
15.464KEUFFER Guillaume29FRA2:57:523:34 16.8794PORT MARLY (LE)
16.650ROUSSEL Julien29FRA2:58:313:35 16.8196GOLBEY
17.623POIVRE Jimmy26FRA3:06:263:44 16.09127
18.540MENGIN Pierre29FRA3:06:293:44 16.09128LA BRESSE
19.322CREUSOT Julien27FRA3:07:273:45 16.00132FRESSE-SUR-MOSELLE
20.397GARD Patrice28FRA3:07:333:46 16.00134DOMMARTIN-LÈS-REMIREMONT
21.217ANTOINE Robin28FRA3:07:383:46 15.99135SAINT-MICHEL-SUR-MEURTHE
22.731TOUSSAINT Florent29FRALA BRESSAUDE ROUE VERTE3:10:153:49 15.77150LA BRESSE
23.421GRASPERGER Jean29FRA3:13:213:53 15.52169LE THILLOT
24.355DRUON Thomas29FRA3:13:503:53 15.48173
25.662SCHMITT Philippe25FRA3:14:003:53 15.46175VALMONT
26.460GROSDEMANGE Joseph29FRA3:18:553:59 15.08198SAULXURES-SUR-MOSELOTTE
27.740PETERHANSEL Alain25FRA3:19:384:00 15.03201VESOUL
28.663SCHREIBER Julien27FRA3:20:214:01 14.97205AMMERSCHWIHR
29.683TERZI Jeremy27FRA3:24:044:05 14.70223HANNONVILLE-SUZÉMONT
30.537MATHIEU Vincent28FRA3:24:184:06 14.69226COLMAR
31.506LHOTE Edouard23FRA3:29:114:12 14.34251NONHIGNY
32.703VANNESSON Mickaël29FRA3:30:294:13 14.25254
33.738MIESCH Florian23FRA3:33:024:16 14.08263CHÂTEAU-VOUÉ
34.438HERTZOG Maxime28FRA3:33:114:16 14.07264SERMAIZE-LES-BAINS
35.661SCHIPPER Laurent29FRA3:34:264:18 13.99270LA BRESSE
36.364DUREY Vincent28FRA3:34:314:18 13.99271SAVERNE
37.430GUILLAUME Renaud28FRA3:38:124:22 13.75279ÉPINAL
38.741TISSERANT Aurélien24FRA3:39:284:24 13.67284GÉRARDMER
39.439HEYNEN Michael26BEL3:44:134:30 13.38305ARRONDISSEMENT OF ARLON
40.611PIERREL Maxime25FRA3:51:404:38 12.95338LUNÉVILLE
41.539MEISTERMANN Johan27FRA3:52:524:40 12.88347
42.300CLAUDEL Quentin24FRA3:55:554:44 12.72360BASSE-SUR-LE-RUPT
43.644ROGER Benoit27FRA3:55:584:44 12.71361TANNOIS
44.262BLUM Mathieu28FRA3:59:464:48 12.51371SAINT-DIÉ-DES-VOSGES
45.536MATHIEU Florian25FRA4:01:464:51 12.41377FRESSE-SUR-MOSELLE
46.556MOMPEYSSIN Pierre-henri29FRA4:01:544:51 12.40378THAON-LES-VOSGES
47.551MININI Jonathan27BEL4:03:504:53 12.30385ARLON
48.478LANGROGNET Mathieu23FRA4:05:034:55 12.24390FROIDECONCHE
49.274BOURGOGNE Julien24FRA4:07:474:58 12.11395AILLEVILLERS-ET-LYAUMONT
50.568MUNSCH Béranger24FRA4:08:234:59 12.08399
51.368DUZCU Cemgiz27FRA4:09:565:00 12.00402LIFFOL-LE-GRAND
52.361DUHAUT Paul28FRA4:11:435:03 11.92411ENTRE-DEUX-EAUX
53.686THIRIAT Romain25FRA4:23:195:16 11.39431ÉPINAL
54.737MALLANDAIN Nicolas23FRA4:25:085:19 11.32436NANCY
55.624PONS Romain29FRAVTT FUN CLUB4:25:565:20 11.28437DOMMARTIN-LÈS-TOUL
56.466KIRSCH Gabriel28BEL4:26:365:20 11.25439ARRONDISSEMENT OF ARLON
57.329DASSE Nicolas26FRA4:32:235:27 11.01446LUDRES
58.260BLANDIN Renaud25FRA4:32:345:28 11.01447VARANGÉVILLE
59.284BUTTNER Markus24DEU4:33:415:29 10.96454SCHŒNECK
60.312CORDIER Grégory29FRA4:35:045:31 10.91459LUDRES
61.636RENAUD Matthieu28FRA4:45:085:43 10.52473LA RIXOUSE
62.323CROUVISIER Denis26FRA4:46:285:44 10.47474
63.676SONTOT Victor27FRA4:50:275:49 10.33477REMIREMONT
64.490LECOMTE Pierre27FRA5:11:496:15 9.62490LA SALLE
65.286SCHMITT Alexandre23FRA5:13:096:16 9.58495
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]