Member area
Challenges > Kids Trophy O2 Bikers - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2017





Filter: Search:

-   Belgique, 03/05/2008, BEL - Kids Trophy O2 - Classement général - General

Classement général après Houffalize
List of results from the event

315 Finishers / 315 Registrations

By category
B11 BEECKMAN Arnaud 348 pts
M13 BRUYR Augustin 360 pts
M14 CARA Boris 358 pts
PUP CARA Rémi 350 pts
POU DECOSTER Louis 350 pts
B12 DETILLEUX Cyril 338 pts

1   Houffalize, 03/08/2008, BEL - KTO2 - finale - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

18 Finishers / 19 Registrations

Top
1. MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:14:40
2. DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:14:40
3. JANSSENS Dries 5t. 00:15:58
 

2   Winterslag, 20/09/2008, BEL - Benelux Cup - Roel Paulissen - KTO2 #11 - Poussins

Uitslag
List of results from the event

14 Finishers / 14 Registrations

Top
1. MASSOZ Nathan 4t. 00:08:03
2. DECOSTER Louis 4t. 00:08:11
3. JANSSENS Dries 4t. 00:08:42
 

3   Blegny, 08/09/2008, BEL - KTO2 #10 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

15 Finishers / 15 Registrations

Top
1. MASSOZ Nathan -
2. DECOSTER Louis -
3. JANSSENS Dries -
 

4   Cerfontaine, 03/08/2008, BEL - KTO2 #9 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

23 Finishers / 23 Registrations

Top
1. MASSOZ Nathan 3t. 00:14:52
2. HYON Francois 3t. 00:15:02
3. JANSSENS Dries 3t. 00:16:12
 

5   Saint-Vith, 06/07/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #4 - Kids #4 - EBBT #6 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

26 Finishers / 26 Registrations

Top
1. DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:15:09
2. JANSSENS Dries 5t. 00:15:30
3. OLIVIER Axel 5t. 00:16:09
 

6   La Reid, 03/05/2008, BEL - EBBT #4 - L'Ardennes Trophy + KTO2 #6 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

22 Finishers / 23 Registrations

Top
1. DECOSTER Louis 3t. 00:06:53
2. JANSSENS Dries 3t. 00:06:56
3. MASSOZ Nathan 3t. 00:07:23
 

7   Eupen, 03/05/2008, BEL - Euregio MTB Cup #1 - Kids #1 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

25 Finishers / 25 Registrations

Top
1. JANSSENS Dries 5t. 00:13:37
2. MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:14:06
3. DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:14:24
 

8   Profondeville, 12/04/2008, BEL - KTO2 #4 - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

18 Finishers / 18 Registrations

Top
1. DECOSTER Louis 5t. 00:11:00
2. JANSSENS Dries 5t. 00:11:01
3. MASSOZ Nathan 5t. 00:11:26
 

9   Thieusies, 29/03/2008, BEL - KTO2 #3 - Grand Prix VTT - Poussins

Classement
List of results from the event

12 Finishers / 12 Registrations

Top
1. DECOSTER Louis 4t. 00:14:50
2. JANSSENS Dries 4t. 00:14:55
3. MASSOZ Nathan 4t. 00:16:15
 

10   Genk, 24/03/2008, BEL - VT4 Fietshappening + KTO2 #2 - Poussin

Classement
List of results from the event

8 Finishers / 11 Registrations

Top
1. DECOSTER Louis 40 pts
2. MASSOZ Nathan 38 pts
3. JANSSENS Dries 36 pts
 

11   Dinant, 15/03/2008, BEL - Visa Wallonia Cup #1 + KTO2 #1 - Poussins

Classement simplifié
List of results from the event

19 Finishers / 19 Registrations

Top
1. HYON Francois 4t. 00:10:46
2. JANSSENS Dries 4t. 00:11:04
3. MASSOZ Nathan 4t. 00:12:15
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services