Member area
Challenges > Delhalle - Apercu des résultats

Bellow, an overview of the different results. See the complete list or all the results from an event by clicking on the ad-hoc link.

Inscription Challenge 2017



Filter: Search:

-   Belgique, 31/12/2004, BEL - Delhalle - Classement général - Delhalle

Classement général
List of results from the event

565 Finishers / 565 Registrations

Top
1. SULEAU Stephane 5868 pts
2. GEROME Eric 5866 pts
3. TERNET Vincent 5824 pts
 
By category
SEN SULEAU Stephane 5868 pts
VE1 VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 5706 pts
VE2 DAMIAN Ion 5448 pts
ESP VAN THUYNE Axel 4842 pts
VE3 PASSOT Giulio 4797 pts
DAM BRANDERS Nathalie 4731 pts
AI1 DAMBLON Regine 3873 pts
AI2 DION Chantal 3868 pts
VE4 FRANCIS Rene 2881 pts
ESF GEEROMS Kathy 2283 pts
AI3 CRUL Rosa 1519 pts
AI4 WINDERICKX Louise 347 pts

1   Huy, 03/10/2004, BEL - Le Marathon de Huy - Delhalle - 42km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

146 Finishers / 160 Registrations

Top
1. SULEAU Stephane 02:29:19
2. COLSON Stephane 02:33:07
3. PHILIPPE Patrick 02:36:46
 

2   Meslin l'Eveque, 19/09/2004, BEL - La Ronde des Tortues Meslinoises - Delhalle - 30km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

365 Finishers / 390 Registrations

Top
1. VANDERBECK Yves 01:42:33
2. SULEAU Stephane 01:42:57
3. MOLEMANS Luc 01:46:41
 

3   Erbisoeul, 04/09/2004, BEL - La Forestière de l'Académie - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

541 Finishers / 580 Registrations

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 00:49:28
2. DAMIAN Ion 00:50:49
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 00:51:16
 

4   Ham-Sur-Heure, 08/08/2004, BEL - Le Jogging du Val d'Heure - Delhalle - 17km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

536 Finishers / 554 Registrations

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:01:11
2. TERNET Vincent 01:01:11
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 01:03:51
 

5   Louette-Saint-Pierre, 24/07/2004, BEL - L'Ardennaise - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

707 Finishers / 730 Registrations

Top
1. ROTICH James 01:11:24
2. GEROME Eric 01:12:53
3. TERNET Vincent 01:12:54
 

6   Gougnies, 11/07/2004, BEL - L'Entre Sambre-et-Meuse - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

545 Finishers / 561 Registrations

Top
1. GEROME Eric 00:52:01
2. TERNET Vincent 00:52:34
3. BOUDERGUI Idriss 00:53:48
 

7   Genk, 04/07/2004, BEL - Genker Run - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

288 Finishers / 308 Registrations

Top
1. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 00:53:45
2. VANDERBECK Yves 00:53:56
3. COLSON Stephane 00:54:37
 

8   Habay-la-Neuve, 19/06/2004, BEL - Les Forges de la Forêt d'Anlier - Delhalle - 19km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

703 Finishers / 769 Registrations

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:02:07
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 01:04:47
3. SULEAU Stephane 01:05:32
 

9   Chatelet, 06/06/2004, BEL - La Chatelettaine - Delhalle - 14km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

547 Finishers / 574 Registrations

Top
1. NEMETH Christian 00:46:08
2. TERNET Vincent 00:46:08
3. HAELTERMAN Steven 00:46:24
 

10   Seraing, 23/05/2004, BEL - Les 10 Miles de Seraing - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

644 Finishers / 668 Registrations

Top
1. DE PELSMAEKER Johan 00:52:21
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 00:52:44
3. VANDERBECK Yves 00:54:02
 

11   Butgenbach, 08/05/2004, BEL - Rund um den See - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

451 Finishers / 496 Registrations

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 01:11:26
2. SILLIEN Nicolas 01:12:55
3. SULEAU Stephane 01:14:17
 

12   Amay, 18/04/2004, BEL - Le Semi-Marathon d'Amay - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

592 Finishers / 618 Registrations

Top
1. ZARADZKI Robert 01:09:32
2. LONCAR Freddy 01:12:49
3. SULEAU Stephane 01:13:33
 

13   Oostduinkerke, 03/04/2004, BEL - Strand en duinenloop - Delhalle - 15km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

502 Finishers / 549 Registrations

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 00:54:00
2. VANDERSTRAETEN Patrick 00:54:46
3. MORY Wim 00:54:50
 

14   Spa, 21/03/2004, BEL - Les Crêtes de Spa - Delhalle - 21km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

1046 Finishers / 1186 Registrations

Top
1. GEROME Eric 01:14:41
2. ZARADZKI Robert 01:15:36
3. DUPONT Eddy 01:16:23
 

15   Bousval, 07/03/2004, BEL - Le Cross de Bousval - Delhalle - 14km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

823 Finishers / 878 Registrations

Top
1. TERNET Vincent 00:45:36
2. VAN GEYTE Gino 00:45:40
3. VANDERSTRAETEN Marc 00:46:11
 

16   Erpent, 14/02/2004, BEL - La Printanière - Delhalle - 16km

Classement scratch
List of results from the event

794 Finishers / 835 Registrations

Top
1. JAMOULLE Patrick 00:53:37
2. TERNET Vincent 00:54:05
3. SULEAU Stephane 00:54:40
 

Electronic Timing

Timing services