Member area
Imprimable
Xonrupt, 31/07/2016, FRA - La Trace Vosgienne VTT
List of reports > 25km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
141 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameCity
1.1055BAUMANN Jordan24FRASABMA DEVINCI1:15:363:09 19.051sen
2.1001CARRU Cyril38FRAVELO SPORT GERO1:19:303:19 18.111ma1
3.1002GANGLOFF Baptiste17FRAVELO SPORT GERO1:19:463:20 18.051jun
4.1038CLOP Valentin18FRA1:20:493:23 17.822jun
5.1008MOUGEL Robin15FRALA BRESSAUDE RO1:21:363:24 17.651cad
6.1143PETIJEAN Anthony29FRA1:22:233:26 17.482sen
7.1074VANDERME Emilien29FRACC PAYS VESOUL 1:22:433:27 17.413sen
8.1021DEREXEL Justin16FRA1:22:493:28 17.392cad
9.1073KOSTUR Alexandre28FRACC VTT BADONVIL1:24:003:30 17.154sen
10.1035ANDRADE Jessy18FRA1:24:013:31 17.143jun
11.1037CUNIN Marius18FRA1:24:083:31 17.124jun
12.1012HENNEQUART Martin15FRA1:25:003:33 16.943cad
13.1068BOBLIQUE Arnaud27FRAETOILE CYCLISTE1:25:143:34 16.905sen
14.1147BOLZER Mathieu22FRA1:26:463:37 16.601esp
15.1071ROVELLI Kevin27FRA1:28:013:41 16.366sen
16.1006THIROTEL Hugo15FRAVELO CLUB TEHEL1:28:093:41 16.344cad
17.1077POIROT Romain30FRA1:28:403:42 16.242ma1
18.1045COUVAL Arnaud19FRA1:28:483:42 16.222esp
19.1025PERROY Maxime17FRA1:29:243:44 16.115jun
20.1149BASTIEN Nathan17FRA1:29:263:44 16.106jun
21.1097AUBRY Pascal42FRA1:30:383:47 15.891ma2
22.1033PIERREL Thibaut17FRA1:30:473:47 15.867jun
23.1019FICHTER Paul16FRA1:30:483:47 15.865cad
24.1030GROSSE Arthur17FRA1:31:173:49 15.788jun
25.1048FHUBER Lisa20FRAARGENTEUIL VAL 1:31:183:49 15.771esf
26.1027COSTES Hugo17FRA1:31:213:49 15.769jun
27.1004FBEDARD Corinne53FRACCVTTBADONVILLE1:31:393:50 15.711mf3
28.1063FBEDARD Morgane26FRACC VTT BADONVIL1:31:393:50 15.711sef
29.1007KRYSIAK Arnaud15FRA1:32:443:52 15.536cad
30.1146CROUVEZIER Pascal56FRA1:32:473:52 15.521ma3
31.1082VOIRIN Geoffrey31FRA1:33:083:53 15.463ma1
32.1142PIERRAT Corentin17FRA1:34:173:56 15.2710jun
33.1024DEVAUX Pierre17FRA1:37:494:05 14.7211jun
34.1022PIERRARD Rémy16BEL1:37:494:05 14.727cad
35.1020HENRY Lilian16FRA1:38:254:07 14.638cad
36.1060FLIARD Laura26FRAVESOUL VTT1:38:304:07 14.622sef
37.1076DUHAUT Paul30FRA1:38:304:07 14.624ma1
38.1005GEGOUT Leo15FRA1:39:144:09 14.519cad
39.1138ETIENNE Christian68FRA1:39:244:09 14.492ma3
40.1032GERMAIN Pierrick17FRA1:39:474:10 14.4312jun
41.1061CLAUDEL Quentin26FRA1:40:214:11 14.357sen
42.1010DE PAEPE Aurélien15FRA1:40:394:12 14.3110cad
43.1122CLAUDEL Christophe51FRA1:41:104:13 14.233ma3
44.1051SPANAGLE François22FRA1:41:134:14 14.233esp
45.1101CLAUDOT Sebastien43FRA1:42:214:16 14.072ma2
46.1047THIEBAUT Rodolphe20FRA1:42:224:16 14.074esp
47.1026GRANDIDIER Cedric17FRA1:43:274:19 13.9213jun
48.1044FCOTTEL Julie19FRA1:44:034:21 13.842esf
49.1016TROUP Martin16FRA1:44:174:21 13.8111cad
50.1085OCHS Thierry35FRA1:44:274:22 13.795ma1
51.1153SERRIER Stéphane43FRA1:45:214:24 13.673ma2
52.1115CORNE Eric48FRA1:45:224:24 13.674ma2
53.1119COTTEL Serge51FRA1:45:504:25 13.614ma3
54.1075FHUMBERTCLAUDE Charline29FRA1:46:044:26 13.583sef
55.1013FTAVERNIER Chloé15FRARETZ BIKE CLUB1:47:114:28 13.441caf
56.1036ENARD Thomas18FRA1:47:204:29 13.4214jun
57.1145DUPRESSOIR Louis23FRA1:48:594:33 13.218sen
58.1098MILLOTTE Olivier42FRA1:49:064:33 13.205ma2
59.1009DIRAND Gwenael15FRA1:50:024:36 13.0912cad
60.1107HENRY Herve45FRA1:51:064:38 12.966ma2
61.1046CUNIN Maxence19FRA1:51:424:40 12.895esp
62.1034BONNARD Baptiste18FRA1:51:464:40 12.8815jun
63.1083LEJEUNE Sebastien32FRA1:51:494:40 12.886ma1
64.1072FGEHIN Emilie28FRA1:51:494:40 12.884sef
65.1121ANTONI Daniel51FRA1:51:564:40 12.875ma3
66.1056LEMOINE Nicolas24FRA1:52:284:42 12.819sen
67.1054GERARD Rémi24FRA1:52:284:42 12.8010sen
68.1064OLIVETTO Loan26FRA1:52:294:42 12.8011sen
69.1090VILLAUME Michael39FRA1:53:034:43 12.747ma1
70.1079FLUTZ Sophie31FRA1:54:344:47 12.571mf1
71.1084BIOTTEAU Pierre34FRA1:55:244:49 12.488ma1
72.1117SCHMITT Bertrand49FRA1:56:084:51 12.407ma2
73.1102THIEBAUT Jean Michel43FRA1:56:324:52 12.368ma2
74.1099FPERROY Christelle42FRA1:56:434:52 12.341mf2
75.1039NARGIL Yann18FRA1:56:444:52 12.3416jun
76.1116ENARD Christian48FRA1:56:444:52 12.349ma2
77.1088DUQUENE David39FRA1:56:534:53 12.329ma1
78.1065CLEMENT Ludovic26FRA1:58:244:56 12.1612sen
79.1028FCRUMBACH Manon17FRA1:58:584:58 12.101juf
80.1018FSTARCK Gaëlle16BEL1:59:465:00 12.022caf
81.1126CUNY Jean-Jacques52FRA1:59:585:00 12.006ma3
82.1092REDELSBERGER Daniel40FRA2:01:375:05 11.8410ma2
83.1040FFELTES Florence18LUX2:02:555:08 11.722juf
84.1050FCUNAT Fanny22FRA2:04:465:12 11.543esf
85.1015GARNACHE CREUILLOT Mathéo16FRA2:05:045:13 11.5113cad
86.1017CUENOT Lucas16FRA2:05:115:13 11.5014cad
87.1106TROUP Dominique45FRA2:07:475:20 11.2711ma2
88.1137CROVILLE Jean Louis67FRA2:07:505:20 11.277ma3
89.1133BOUTRY Luc63FRA2:08:305:22 11.218ma3
90.1103DAVOUT Christophe44FRAVÉLO CLUB STE M2:08:385:22 11.1912ma2
91.1104THIROTEL Didier44FRAVELO CLUB RETHE2:08:435:22 11.1913ma2
92.1052FRIDART Charlotte22FRA2:10:485:27 11.014esf
93.1014FESTOR Jason16FRA2:10:545:28 11.0015cad
94.1094ANCELOT David41FRA2:11:065:28 10.9814ma2
95.1128FDUBOIS Catherine53FRAVTT FUN CLUB2:11:175:29 10.972mf3
96.1130COUNILH Jean Francois59FRA2:11:215:29 10.969ma3
97.1110FJACOB Fabienne47FRAVTT FUN CLUB2:12:395:32 10.862mf2
98.1096BODÈLE Sébastien42FRA2:13:135:34 10.8115ma2
99.1120CUNIN Patrick51FRA2:13:395:35 10.7710ma3
100.1043PARMENTIER Corentin19FRA2:15:005:38 10.676esp
101.1070XANTOINE-ANTOINE Ludovic-Océane27FRA2:18:455:47 10.381tan
102.1134GEGOUT Alain65FRA2:18:575:48 10.3611ma3
103.1141GENNIGES Gérard72FRA2:19:025:48 10.3612ma3
104.1108KOEPFERT Eric46FRA2:19:405:50 10.3116ma2
105.1031FPENIN Amélie17FRATNL2:21:375:55 10.173juf
106.1086PESTELARD Stéphane36FRA2:22:005:55 10.1410ma1
107.1058GREFF Tom26FRA2:23:456:00 10.0213sen
108.1135GREFF Honoré65FRA2:23:466:00 10.0213ma3
109.1124FBOLZER Veronique52FRAVTT FUN CLUB2:24:266:02 9.973mf3
110.1049FRIDART Alexia22FRA2:24:536:03 9.945esf
111.1078CLAUDE Fabrice30FRA2:24:546:03 9.9411ma1
112.1139RICHARD Marc70FRA2:26:386:07 9.8214ma3
113.1100FAMYOT Cecilia42FRA2:26:416:07 9.823mf2
114.1148PREVOSTAT Camille40FRA2:27:036:08 9.7917ma2
115.1059FMOUNOT Laetitia26FRA2:29:176:14 9.655sef
116.1112PIERRARD Eddy47BEL2:31:556:20 9.4818ma2
117.1118ARNOLD Dominique49FRA2:32:006:20 9.4719ma2
118.1093FDONY Audrey40FRA2:32:266:22 9.454mf2
119.1087FPETITDEMANGE Johanne38FRA2:32:266:22 9.452mf1
120.1067FRENAUDIN Gaelle27FRA2:32:286:22 9.456sef
121.1131DULIEUX Francis60FRA2:38:426:37 9.0715ma3
122.1111DUPUY Frederic47FRA2:40:426:42 8.9620ma2
123.1029FDUPUY Camille17FRA2:40:426:42 8.964juf
124.1069FLECLERC Bérengère27FRA2:47:076:58 8.627sef
125.1081GERARD Bastien31FRA2:47:086:58 8.6212ma1
126.1150FGEGOUT Layla19FRA2:47:427:00 8.596esf
127.1127FJOLY Anne Catherine53FRA2:48:297:02 8.554mf3
128.1080FHARDY Emeline31FRA2:52:577:13 8.333mf1
129.1053GION Quentin23FRA2:55:127:18 8.2214sen
130.1011DENAT Pierre15FRATNL2:58:067:26 8.0916cad
131.1109SUIRE Damien47FRACSA RAONNAIS3:00:137:31 7.9921ma2
132.1023LECOMTE Basile17FRA3:00:187:31 7.9917jun
133.1105DIDIER Christophe44FRA3:01:287:34 7.9422ma2
134.1066THIRIAT Romain27FRANEXT BIKE3:01:317:34 7.9315sen
135.1132FRIANT Claude61FRACSAR3:04:417:42 7.8016ma3
136.1140BALOG Jules71FRACSA RAONNAIQ3:05:067:43 7.7817ma3
DSQ1089FESTOR David39FRACYCLO CLUB MORSma1
DSQ1057SPIEGELHALTER Victor25FRAsen
DSQ1129MARTIN Jean Michel58FRA1:44:46ma3
DSQ1062FGORNET Ermeline26FRA3:01:32sef
DNF1154NR 1154 XXXxxx
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]