Member area
Imprimable
Dunkerque, 28/06/2015, FRA - Grand Prix F.F.TRI. de Triathlon
List of reports > D1F - Result
Search: Page: [1]
74 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimePlaceNameCity
1.61A38468C0130034FS2USAFJORGENSEN Gwen29USAE.C. SARTROUVIL1:00:011sf
2.7A26298C0250484FS1AUSFJACKSON Emma24AUST.C.G. 79 PARTH1:00:342sf
3.11A38433C0100681FS2CHLFRIVEROS Barbara28CHITRI VAL DE GRAY1:00:413sf
4.1A02043C0130012FS3NZLFHEWITT Andrea33NZLPOISSY TRIATHLO1:00:484sf
5.17A26087C0090326FS1HRVFVILIC Sara23CROSAINT RAPHAËL N1:01:135sf
6.28A11410C0160183FJUFRAFLEHAIR Jeanne19FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:01:221juf
7.21A36969C0130028FJUFRAFGARABEDIAN Margot19FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:01:222juf
8.16A20147C0090326FS3FRAFTABARANT Anne32FRASAINT RAPHAËL N1:01:316sf
9.2A54520C0130012MS1AUSFVAN COEVORDEN Natalie23AUSPOISSY TRIATHLO1:01:347sf
10.3A04075C0130012FJUFRAFDODET Sandra19FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO1:01:343juf
11.42A09035C0060528FS2DNKFTHAMS Line Bork25DENTRIATHLON CLUB 1:01:438sf
12.27A53772C0160183FS1GBRFCOLDWELL Sophie20GBRMETZ TRIATHLON1:01:509sf
13.34A09841C0040662FS2GBRFPALLANT Emma26GBRAUTUN TRIATHLON1:01:5710sf
14.9A26283C0250484FS2HUNFKOVACS Zsofia27HUNT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:02:2211sf
15.8A26293C0250484FS4ESPFMURUA Ainhoa37ESPT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:02:2512sf
16.51A55606C0150512FS1NZLFCORBIDGE Sophie24NZLBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:02:2513sf
17.35A29480C0040662FS1PRTFSANTOS Melanie20PRTAUTUN TRIATHLON1:02:2614sf
18.12A29147C0100681FS2FRAFNIVOIX Julie26FRATRI VAL DE GRAY1:02:3815sf
19.26A54655C0160183FS2CANFBRAULT Sarah Anne26CANMETZ TRIATHLON1:02:5116sf
20.59A72847C0060526FS1CANFBOUTIN Elisabeth20CANTRI SAINT AMAND1:02:5317sf
21.43A29435C0060528FS1GBRFDREWETT Hannah23GBRTRIATHLON CLUB 1:03:0718sf
22.55A73163C0150512FS2AUSFCLARKE Rebecca27AUSBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:03:1219sf
23.58A72603C0060526FS1ESPFGOMEZ RAMON Laura21ESPTRI SAINT AMAND1:03:1920sf
24.19A69011C0090326FS2NZLFACKERMANN Simone25NZLSAINT RAPHAËL N1:03:2421sf
25.23A28777C0130028FS1AUSFMUSGROVE Grace23AUSISSY TRIATHLON1:03:2722sf
26.18A09850C0090326FS1RUSFDANILOVA Elena24RUSSAINT RAPHAËL N1:03:3423sf
27.13A38463C0100681FS2FRAFFLIPO Michelle27FRATRI VAL DE GRAY1:03:3824sf
28.54A55604C0150512FS2UKRFLEVKOVSKA Kseniia26UKRBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:03:4325sf
29.47A69495C0070170FS1AUSFDENNIS Laura20AUSECA CHAUMONT TR1:03:5326sf
30.62A73185C0130034FS1ESPFGODOY Anna23ESPE.C. SARTROUVIL1:03:5627sf
31.10A54339C0250484FS4FRAFDAMLAIMCOURT Marina36FRAT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:03:5728sf
32.4A02036C0130012FS2FRAFCASSAN FERRIER Alexandra26FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO1:04:1229sf
33.20A20121C0090326FS4FRAFLOPEZ Caroline35FRASAINT RAPHAËL N1:04:1630sf
34.24A20128C0130028FJUFRAFBREMOND Celia19FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:04:244juf
35.37A26088C0250483FS1FRAFLEROUX Jessica23FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:04:3731sf
36.63A04020C0130034FS2HUNFHORVATH Greta26HUNE.C. SARTROUVIL1:04:4332sf
37.14A29194C0100681FS3DEUFLISK Ricarda34GERTRI VAL DE GRAY1:04:5233sf
38.33A55816C0040662FS2GBRFNELL Lucy26GBRAUTUN TRIATHLON1:05:0234sf
39.6A20107C0250484FS2FRAFDONAT Camille27FRAT.C.G. 79 PARTH1:05:0535sf
40.66A05699C0130063FCAFRAFLEJEUNE Cecile17FRASAINTE GENEVIEV1:05:201caf
41.22A09746C0130028FJUFRAFPICARD Lucie19FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:05:345juf
42.49A45936C0070170FS1BELFPIRON Eloise21BELECA CHAUMONT TR1:05:4536sf
43.64A22259C0130034FS1FRAFBRANCHOUX Morgan20FRAE.C. SARTROUVIL1:05:5337sf
44.41A09840C0060528FS1FRAFDUCHAMPT Lea24FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:07:1038sf
45.69A73050C0130063FS1RUSFVASILYEVA Anastasiya22RUSSAINTE GENEVIEV1:07:3439sf
46.65A02823C0130034FS3FRAFGALINDO Amandine30FRAE.C. SARTROUVIL1:07:3640sf
47.32A20078C0040662FS2NZLFKINGSFORD Rebecca25NZLAUTUN TRIATHLON1:07:4641sf
48.38A26089C0250483FS1FRAFLANTZ Laetitia22FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:08:0142sf
49.30A29464C0160183FCAFRAFBACHET Lola17FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:08:112caf
50.36A26112C0250483FCAFRAFLIAUD Thelma16FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:08:133caf
51.50A10326C0070170FJUFRAFPETIFOURT Noemie19FRAECA CHAUMONT TR1:08:246juf
52.46A10398C0070170FS1FRAFBAILLY Alexia22FRAECA CHAUMONT TR1:08:2443sf
53.56A08997C0060526FS3FRAFDARRAS Nathalie32FRATRI SAINT AMAND1:08:5844sf
54.5A01902C0130012FCAFRAFBETTS Florrie16FRAPOISSY TRIATHLO1:09:204caf
55.44A04042C0060528FS2FRAFPARIS Gwladys25FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:09:2945sf
56.57A08996C0060526FS2FRAFDARRAS Emilie29FRATRI SAINT AMAND1:09:3946sf
57.60A72604C0060526FJUCANFBRIERE DULUDE Andreanne18CANTRI SAINT AMAND1:09:577juf
58.31A36489C0040662FJUFRAFLARATTA Alice19FRAAUTUN TRIATHLON1:10:048juf
59.71A37022C0040662FCAFRAFLALET Pauline17FRAAUTUN TRIATHLON1:10:175caf
60.68A05614C0130063FS1FRAFGEFFROY Lucie20FRASAINTE GENEVIEV1:10:5247sf
61.53A69297C0150512FS1IRLFCARROLL Ailbhe24IRLBRIVE LIMOUSIN 1:12:1348sf
62.73A28822C0060526FS1FRAFDENIZARD Cindy22FRATRI SAINT AMAND1:12:2749sf
63.29A19756C0160183FCAFRAFDEGIOVANNI Valentine16FRAMETZ TRIATHLON1:13:246caf
64.25A035530130028FCAFRAFMAHE Juliette16FRAISSY TRIATHLON1:14:477caf
65.39A49718C0250483FS1FRAFRENARD Morgane21FRASTADE POITEVIN 1:15:0750sf
66.48A09905C0070170FCAFRAFCHAFFAUT Laurine17FRAECA CHAUMONT TR1:15:338caf
67.45A26409C0060528FJUFRAFPASQUET Kim19FRATRIATHLON CLUB 1:17:039juf
68.67A05670C0130063FJUFRAFBROUZE Philippine18FRASAINTE GENEVIEV1:18:5610juf
DNF52A27999C0150512FJUFRAFBARRET Elodie19FRABRIVE LIMOUSIN juf
DNF72A28806C0060526FJUFRAFDUVAUCHEL Camille19FRATRI SAINT AMANDjuf
DNF15A52666C0100681FS1BELFL'HOEST Charlotte24BELTRI VAL DE GRAYsfOUPEYE
DNF40A70327C0250483FJUCANFLEGAULT Emy19CANSTADE POITEVIN juf
DNF70A05635C0130063FS2FRAFMARTEAU Laura27FRASAINTE GENEVIEVsf
DNF74A36966C0130034FJUFRAFSERRA Julie19FRAE.C. SARTROUVILjuf
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]