Member area
ImprimablePdf
Gerardmer, 16-17/09/2017, FRA - Championnat de France de Trail
List of reports > Live - En direct


Search

Group:
Firstname or number:
Location:
Filter:

296 entries Page [1] 2 3 4 5 6

Category
Pos Nr Name Age Team Time Gap Pos Name
1. FRA 1694 TONDU Nicolas 37 BLACÉ 44:09 1 SEH
2. FRA 1915 BEURET Clément 25 BOZEL 46:25 +2:16 2 SEH
3. FRA 1876 MAGNOU Ludovic 36 LES GIVRES DE L 47:34 +3:25 3 SEH
4. BEL 1682 SEPULCHRE Guillaume 29 ARCH / TEAM TRA 47:39 +3:30 4 SEH
5. FRA 1113 PIGNET Christophe 51 ACR DIJON 48:12 +4:03 1 V2H
6. FRA 1615 ABELARD Jonathan 29 AULNAY-SOUS-BOI 48:53 +4:44 5 SEH
7. FRA 1731 MACARET Nicolas 36 RETHEL COURIR 49:02 +4:53 6 SEH
8. FRA 1869 BONTHOUX Mickael 32 KŒTZINGUE 49:22 +5:13 7 SEH
9. FRA 1907 POIRIER Alexis 28 LA BRUFFIÈRE 50:32 +6:23 8 SEH
10. FRA 1722 VAUDELIN Alexis 23 NEUVY-GRANDCHAM 50:56 +6:47 9 SEH
11. FRA 1688 PHILIPPON David 45 ATHLETIC VILLAC 51:43 +7:34 1 V1H
12. FRA 1739 VRAUNAT Nicolas 32 AS MARCK 51:54 +7:45 10 SEH
13. FRA 1767 MARCHAL Nicolas 35 LA BRESSAUDE 52:01 +7:52 11 SEH
14. FRA 1866 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 20 ASUL SPORTS NAT 52:29 +8:20 1 ESH
15. FRA 1867 FERREIRA Filipe 44 S/L CCA ROUFFAC 52:30 +8:21 2 V1H
16. FRA 1836 GUNTZ Arthur 29 GRENOBLE 52:40 +8:31 12 SEH
17. FRA 1727 LOMBARD Ludovic 36 LUDRES 53:21 +9:12 13 SEH
18. FRA 1733 SAUPIN Alexandre 35 ASSOCIATION SPO 53:23 +9:14 14 SEH
19. BEL 1680 VERTÉ Patrick 40 53:31 +9:22 3 V1H
20. FRA 1738 BUSSIERAS Thomas 32 USM MALAKOFF 53:33 +9:24 15 SEH
21. BEL 1735 TABAR Christophe 28 ÉTALLE 53:44 +9:35 16 SEH
22. FRA 1835 GAY-HUGUES Florian 26 CHABOTTES 54:15 +10:06 17 SEH
23. FRA 1908 MARLIER Nathanael 44 AC CHATENOIS-LE 54:22 +10:13 4 V1H
24. FRA 1801 THEVENIN Mickael 36 NAVENNE 54:23 +10:14 18 SEH
25. FRA 1817 LETELLIER Remi 34 CUJA BIKE 54:23 +10:14 19 SEH
26. FRA 1638 SANTIN Fabrice 50 PIREY 54:33 +10:24 2 V2H
27. FRA 1920 HENRY Michaël 38 LA VAIVRE 54:49 +10:40 20 SEH
28. FRA 1617 HAUDIQUEZ Raphaël 42 CUJA BIKE 55:52 +11:43 5 V1H
29. FRA 1618 REGNIER Jerome 46 AVANNE-AVENEY 56:00 +11:51 6 V1H
30. FRA 1816 GUISE Fabien 46 COURIR A NANCY 56:18 +12:09 7 V1H
31. FRA 1621 AMARAL Paul 41 HUSSIGNY-GODBRA 56:22 +12:13 8 V1H
32. FRA 1787 HIMBER Nicolas 44 LES MESNEUX 56:26 +12:17 9 V1H
33. FRA 1918 HARTER Pierre 32 LAXOU 56:27 +12:18 21 SEH
34. FRA 1846 COUDRAY Alexia 35 BÉDOIN 56:30 +12:21 1 SEF
35. FRA 1624 CLERGET Benjamin 31 HUSSIGNY-GODBRA 56:42 +12:33 22 SEH
36. FRA 1776 GASCON Romain 34 THANN 56:47 +12:38 23 SEH
37. FRA 1834 MAGINOT Pascal 36 57:03 +12:54 24 SEH
38. FRA 1676 GUILLARD Stephane 50 PAYS DE NEMOURS 57:44 +13:35 3 V2H
39. FRA 1812 SIMON Thibaut 27 FOUGEROLLES 57:54 +13:45 25 SEH
40. FRA 1755 PACIELLO Mathieu 28 THIONVILLE 57:54 +13:45 26 SEH
41. FRA 1774 JEANROY Yves 52 METZ 57:55 +13:46 4 V2H
42. FRA 1626 DEMAGNY Emmanuel 37 RC ARRAS* 58:06 +13:57 27 SEH
43. FRA 1744 GAILLARD Thierry 44 AS AIX-LES-BAIN 58:07 +13:58 10 V1H
44. FRA 1721 MARTIN Alexandre 33 CLUB ATHLETIQUE 58:10 +14:01 28 SEH
45. FRA 1824 DETAVE Thierry 49 S/L NOGENT SUR 58:13 +14:04 11 V1H
46. FRA 1781 LEJOLLIOT Pascal 45 VAUCELLES 58:20 +14:11 12 V1H
47. - 1843 GEHANT Eric 54 VENDENHEIM 58:58 +14:49 5 V2H
48. FRA 1754 HAUX Jean Philippe 42 THIONVILLE 59:02 +14:53 13 V1H
49. FRA 1914 POINSOT Gaetan 29 STRASBOURG 59:49 +15:40 29 SEH
50. FRA 1905 FRANÇOIS Claude 46 XERTIGNY 59:49 +15:40 14 V1H