Member area
ImprimablePdf
Gerardmer, 16-17/09/2017, FRA - Championnat de France de Trail
List of reports > Live - En direct


Search

Group:
Firstname or number:
Location:
Filter:

477 entries Page [1] 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10

Category
Pos Nr Name Age Team Time Gap Pos Name
1. FRA 1535 FINE Alexandre 20 GAP HAUTES ALPE 42:19 1 ESH
2. FRA 1011 MEYSSAT Emmanuel 37 ATHLETIC CLUB T 42:19 1 SEH
3. FRA 1018 GALAND Benoit 24 TARN SUD ATHLET 42:21 +02 2 SEH
4. FRA 1010 FONTAINE Raymond 38 CO STADE PETITE 42:21 +02 3 SEH
5. FRA 1040 RANCON Julien 37 ENTENTE ATHLETI 42:22 +03 4 SEH
6. FRA 1014 DEMURE Fabien 30 ASPTT CLERMONT 42:23 +04 5 SEH
7. FRA 1429 JACQUET Mathieu 20 ENTENTE ATHLETI 42:29 +10 2 ESH
8. FRA 1045 POUPARD Thibaut 28 ATHLETIC CLUB T 42:48 +29 6 SEH
9. FRA 1039 CALAMITA Tristan 27 GAP HAUTES ALPE 42:50 +31 7 SEH
10. FRA 1537 BARADEL Mickael 28 COLMAR MARATHON 42:56 +37 8 SEH
11. FRA 1022 BEGNIS Kevin 34 ENTENTE FRANCON 43:02 +43 9 SEH
12. FRA 1033 HOURS Sebastien 29 ENTENTE SUD LYO 43:09 +50 10 SEH
13. FRA 1026 BONIN Arnaud 32 COUREURS DU MON 43:10 +51 11 SEH
14. FRA 1042 MAYER Alexandre 38 A. SARREGUEMINE 43:11 +52 12 SEH
15. FRA 1542 BUISSART Romain 24 ENTENTE ATHLETI 43:12 +53 13 SEH
16. FRA 1246 ROUX Fleury 20 ATOUTSPORTS 43:16 +57 3 ESH
17. FRA 1002 DOMANICO Baptiste 27 SA AUTUN 43:29 +1:10 14 SEH
18. FRA 1037 VICENTE Laurent 39 ALES CEVENNES A 43:49 +1:30 15 SEH
19. FRA 1549 DUSSART Guillaume 34 CO HAUTE MOSELO 43:51 +1:32 16 SEH
20. FRA 1006 DUCASSE Guillaume 39 LES GIVRES DE L 43:51 +1:32 17 SEH
21. FRA 1428 CHASSAGNE Baptiste 24 ATHLE CALADE VA 44:07 +1:48 18 SEH
22. FRA 1017 SANTIN Leandre 21 44:08 +1:49 4 ESH
23. FRA 1012 SENEE Gauthier 22 ATHLETIC CLUB T 44:09 +1:50 5 ESH
24. FRA 1031 HAIRON Nicolas 32 ENTENTE ATHLETI 44:31 +2:12 19 SEH
25. FRA 1009 KIREDJIAN Joris 31 TAILLEFER TRAIL 44:57 +2:38 20 SEH
26. FRA 1539 GOSSELIN Simon 22 GA HAUT-SAONOIS 45:00 +2:41 6 ESH
27. FRA 1358 DORNIER Kevin 22 DOUBS SUD ATHLE 45:01 +2:42 7 ESH
28. FRA 1277 TRIBOULOT Nicolas 21 ATHLETIC VOSGES 45:05 +2:46 8 ESH
29. FRA 1005 LAURENT Ludovic 42 AC DE LA HAUTE 45:07 +2:48 1 V1H
30. FRA 1021 BUSSEUIL Gwenael 30 AIX ATHLE PROVE 45:11 +2:52 21 SEH
31. FRA 1016 ROUGER Guillaume 32 PONTAULT AAC 45:14 +2:55 22 SEH
32. FRA 1393 VITRY Rene-Paul 46 CO STADE PETITE 45:17 +2:58 2 V1H
33. FRA 1390 LAURET Jean-Eddy 38 CO STADE PETITE 45:20 +3:01 23 SEH
34. FRA 1213 CLAIN Samuel 34 CO STADE PETITE 45:21 +3:02 24 SEH
35. FRA 1032 VOIRPY Mickael 37 ES THAON* 45:21 +3:02 25 SEH
36. FRA 1339 CROZET Guillaume 40 TAILLEFER TRAIL 45:23 +3:04 3 V1H
37. FRA 1030 DEPAEPE Romuald 42 ENTENTE OISE AT 45:25 +3:06 4 V1H
38. FRA 1395 DELPEUCH Mathieu 20 ATHLETIC CLUB T 45:39 +3:20 9 ESH
39. FRA 1386 MORICHAUD Gwenael 41 ASVEL VILLEURBA 45:55 +3:36 5 V1H
40. FRA 1417 SOULES Jean 48 ENTENTE ATHLETI 45:56 +3:37 6 V1H
41. FRA 1043 ALLOUCHE Benjamin 20 TAILLEFER TRAIL 46:03 +3:44 10 ESH
42. FRA 1418 FISCHER Simon 21 DOUBS SUD ATHLE 46:18 +3:59 11 ESH
43. FRA 1304 FERNANDES Marc 22 ARTOIS ATHLETIS 46:29 +4:10 12 ESH
44. FRA 1384 RIVIERE Nicolas 34 DOMINICAINE A 46:47 +4:28 26 SEH
45. FRA 1533 THERISOD Frederic 50 CAB BELLEGARDIE 47:07 +4:48 1 V2H
46. FRA 1292 MAROUD Marc 44 AS DE COURSE A 47:13 +4:54 7 V1H
47. FRA 1285 KIEFFEL Jeremy 31 ATHLETIC VOSGES 47:17 +4:58 27 SEH
48. FRA 1291 ANDRE Guenael 20 RACING CLUB NAN 47:19 +5:00 13 ESH
49. FRA 1551 DELATTRE Benjamin 22 47:20 +5:01 1 ESH
50. FRA 1020 ROCHE Adeline 33 CLUB ATHLETIQUE 47:28 +5:09 1 SEF