Member area
ImprimablePdf
Gerardmer, 16-17/09/2017, FRA - Championnat de France de Trail
List of reports > Live - En direct


Search

Group:
Firstname or number:
Location:
Filter:

158 entries Page [1] 2 3 4

Category
Pos Nr Name Age Team Time Gap Pos Name
1. FRA 509 THIESSE Bernard 65 PLAISANCE-DU-TO 1:26:18 1 V3H
2. FRA 579 PIERREL Tony 33 CDR CHATEL NOME 1:28:17 +1:59 1 SEH
3. FRA 626 RASENDRASON William 35 1:28:19 +2:01 2 SEH
4. FRA 676 PARIS Thomas 37 DIJON TRIATHLON 1:28:26 +2:08 3 SEH
5. FRA 525 MANSUY Jeremy 30 GÉRARDMER 1:29:14 +2:56 4 SEH
6. FRA 627 RAJOELISON Mahariniavo 25 1:30:27 +4:09 5 SEH
7. BEL 530 DESCAMPS Florian 26 ETTERBEEK 1:30:29 +4:11 6 SEH
8. FRA 560 KNITTEL Stéphane 32 SAINT-FARGEAU-P 1:30:56 +4:38 7 SEH
9. FRA 557 GOULARD Sylvain 35 LE HAVRE S'PORT 1:30:56 +4:38 8 SEH
10. FRA 524 ROUXEL Gael 39 SAINT-CIERS-SUR 1:34:16 +7:58 9 SEH
11. FRA 617 THELLIER Antoine 26 FIT TRI TEAM 1:34:55 +8:37 10 SEH
12. FRA 661 MOUGEL Vincent 37 SAPOIS 1:35:46 +9:28 11 SEH
13. FRA 670 LALEVEE Guillaume 33 BASSE SUR LE RU 1:36:12 +9:54 12 SEH
14. FRA 612 PARMENTIER Yoann 26 SOULTZ-HAUT-RHI 1:36:37 +10:19 13 SEH
15. FRA 638 GRY Nicolas 39 A. SARREGUEMINE 1:37:32 +11:14 14 SEH
16. FRA 598 TOAMAIN Bruno 42 LANEUVEVILLE-DE 1:37:54 +11:36 1 V1H
17. FRA 610 FREUND Jules 22 REINHARDSMUNSTE 1:40:37 +14:19 1 ESH
18. FRA 636 LAVETTI Lucas 23 ANOULD 1:41:24 +15:06 15 SEH
19. FRA 505 DANNER Alexandre 24 MENCHHOFFEN 1:41:27 +15:09 16 SEH
20. FRA 578 VOLPATTI Ludovic 40 WALBACH 1:41:42 +15:24 2 V1H
21. FRA 639 PETER Léonard 21 DOLE AC 1:42:27 +16:09 2 ESH
22. FRA 641 MOUSTAID Ibrahim 48 NANCY 1:43:03 +16:45 3 V1H
23. FRA 590 RISCH Philippe 36 ZAESSINGUE 1:43:37 +17:19 17 SEH
24. FRA 613 POSECAK Baptiste 28 NEUVILLERS-SUR- 1:43:38 +17:20 18 SEH
25. FRA 556 DE NARDIN Guillaume 33 LA BRESSE 1:43:48 +17:30 19 SEH
26. FRA 561 CARME Fabrice 45 RANRUPT 1:43:53 +17:35 4 V1H
27. FRA 618 DUVIELGUERBIGNY Benoit 42 THENNES 1:43:55 +17:37 5 V1H
28. FRA 512 GONCALVES Michael 39 RUNNING CLUB DE 1:43:56 +17:38 20 SEH
29. FRA 501 REINE Jonathan 35 LES ETOILES FIL 1:44:08 +17:50 21 SEH
30. GBR 637 PRAG Andrew 38 COURBEVOIE 1:44:09 +17:51 22 SEH
31. FRA 656 SCHWOB Stéphane 44 LE THILLOT 1:44:36 +18:18 6 V1H
32. FRA 508 DURANTHON Christophe 45 HŒRDT 1:44:49 +18:31 7 V1H
33. FRA 630 MANDEL Etienne 38 METZ 1:45:07 +18:49 23 SEH
34. BEL 609 DAMMEKENS Mandy 32 TRAKKS 1:46:42 +20:24 1 SEF
35. FRA 631 CLAUDEL Laurent 34 BASSE-SUR-LE-RU 1:46:52 +20:34 24 SEH
36. FRA 603 CHANGOBERT Romuald 45 REMIREMONT 1:47:24 +21:06 8 V1H
37. FRA 673 PUGLISI Fabrice 51 SUNDGAU OXYGENE 1:47:25 +21:07 1 V2H
38. FRA 511 CARAMEAUX Christophe 38 LES NOËS-PRÉS-T 1:47:28 +21:10 25 SEH
39. FRA 596 GEHIN Jean-Luc 50 SKI CLUB VAGNEY 1:47:41 +21:23 2 V2H
40. FRA 615 WIDMER Benjamin 45 DIEULOUARD 1:48:02 +21:44 9 V1H
41. FRA 646 VANDAL Arnaud 29 BORDEAUX 1:48:17 +21:59 26 SEH
42. FRA 586 POTOSKI Josef 41 SAINT-MAX 1:49:10 +22:52 10 V1H
43. SUD 653 ABDALLAH-ADAM Abdelhadi 26 ORMES 1:50:01 +23:43 27 SEH
44. FRA 510 PARIS Lionel 53 RUNNING CLUB DE 1:51:41 +25:23 3 V2H
45. FRA 528 HASCOET Sylvie 42 SAINT-BRIEUC 1:51:53 +25:35 1 V1F
46. FRA 587 HORNSPERGER Benoit 38 ALTKIRCH 1:52:04 +25:46 28 SEH
47. FRA 532 GENIN Loic 39 S/L ASPTT VERDU 1:52:33 +26:15 29 SEH
48. FRA 546 DUFOURG Benjamin 37 PLEUVEN 1:53:16 +26:58 30 SEH
49. FRA 622 JEANNET Florent 38 SURIAUVILLE 1:53:38 +27:20 31 SEH
50. FRA 600 SUZANNE Rosaire 52 CO STADE PETITE 1:53:54 +27:36 4 V2H