Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL - Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Rapportenlijst > Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
Zoek: Bladzijde: 1 [2]
999 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
Categorie
PosNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.PlaatsNaamGemeente
501.2686DE PAUW Jan 41JVB 437:295:13 11.52428MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
502.6176SWINNEN Bert 35IDA MEDIAFOUNDR37:305:13 11.51429MAL3500 HASSELT
503.4706ROYAKKERS Tom 30KBC - EKIDEN > 37:325:13 11.50430MAL3000 LEUVEN
504.4236NECIBI Mehdi 27CAPGEMINI 337:345:14 11.50431MAL4000, LIÈGE
505.5776JACOBS Thierry 47TEAM ENGIE AXIM37:345:14 11.50432MAL1400 NIVELLES
506.5616DE CAT Joeri 42DE JOERICORNS37:375:14 11.48433MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
507.5456VANDENBERGHE Arne 35DE LIFT BXL - T37:375:14 11.48434MAL1000 BRUSSEL
508.9326HADOUCH Adil 36RUN, FORREST, R37:385:14 11.48435MAL1180 UCCLE
509.6506SABLON Carl 41KEYRUS 237:395:14 11.47436MALB-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
510.5646BIERMANS Matthias 27RUN FOREST RUN37:405:15 11.46437MAL2018 ANTWERPEN
511.1936PRAGACZ Pawel 47SANORICE - RUN437:415:15 11.46438MAL9300, AALST
512.10376DI VINCENZO Giacomo 28G3PC237:415:15 11.46439MAL1060 BRUXELLES
513.5006LAMENS Maarten 32KBC - ALLESVOOR37:425:15 11.45440MAL3000 LEUVEN
514.2376DE WOLF Robin 21NVISO'S EAGLES37:425:15 11.45441MAL9260 SCHELLEBELLE
515.5436DE LANGHE Thijs 32DCM37:435:15 11.45442MAL2280 GROBBENDONK
516.6986DYMARCHUK Viacheslav 36NUMECA 137:445:15 11.44443MAL1170
517.6266WESPES Steven 31DERBIBOYS37:465:15 11.43444MAL5060 AUVELAIS
518.2656FBULWIK Sharon 30DPB137:475:15 11.4374FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
519.1896FWILLEMS Estelle 28ADECCO_NIKÉ POW37:475:15 11.4375FEM3080 TERVUREN
520.3146ZIEMENDORFF Johannes 30EU TEAM GEH – T37:475:16 11.43445MAL1040 BRUSSELS
521.5076BODE Alexander 25CERTAM | LEXAM 37:475:16 11.43446MAL8310 SINT-KRUIS
522.2116MICHIELS Youri 32ADECCO - TEAM 337:485:16 11.42447MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
523.10726LIEGEOIS OLIVIER 50ABD (ASSOCIATIO37:495:16 11.42448MAL5030 GEMBLOUX
524.1776FSCHAERLAEKEN Lisa 20YESS WE CAN37:495:16 11.4276FEM1981, WEERDE
525.8276DUSSART Corentin 44ENSEMBLE EN CHE37:495:16 11.42449MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
526.10826VANDERKELEN Tom 40CG LOGISTICS EN37:495:16 11.42450MAL1080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
527.4266LECLERCQ Anthony 34HEIDELBERGCEMEN37:535:16 11.40451MAL7520 TEMPLEUVE
528.3986SECONDE Kenny 32THE CPL ORPHANS37:535:16 11.40452MAL1640 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
529.5446LEEMANS Hannes 32DE LIFT BXL - T37:535:16 11.40453MAL1080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
530.10846JANSSENS Maarten 35DAWASVLUGGEDAAN37:545:17 11.39454MAL9050 LEDEBERG
531.8006SAMAIN Sven 39VRIJ CLB NETWER37:595:17 11.37455MAL3020 VELTEM-BEISEM
532.5116FLI Yuan 33FIS 0138:005:17 11.3677FEM1831, DIEGEM
533.8606BOUZAMBOU Aadel 37LES FREELANCES38:025:18 11.35456MAL1080
534.2926FDUJMOVIC Marijana 40EU TEAM GEH - G38:035:18 11.3578FEM1410
535.3746TEITZ Sebastian 116ASAHI KASEI 238:065:18 11.33457MAL1140
536.3766SAITO Takumi ASAHI KASEI 438:065:18 11.33458MAL1070, BRUXELLES
537.1046HOFFMANN Arnaud 37NTT BELGIUM TEA38:075:18 11.33459MAL1785 MACHELEN
538.9056MARTENS Marc 33[RBU] UNICORNS 38:095:19 11.32460MAL3300 TIENEN
539.6336RENARD Emmanuel 51APPH238:095:19 11.32461MAL7812 ATH
540.10706FSZEWCZYK Dominika 33#POLISHRUN.238:105:19 11.3279FEM1090 JETTE
541.7336VAN DE VONDER Stijn 40PRIMANED BELGIU38:115:19 11.31462MAL3020, HERENT
542.5246BOECKX Filip 31COLRUYT GROUP F38:125:19 11.31463MAL1673 BEERT
543.2616FJANSSENS Katrien 24DPB538:135:19 11.3080FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
544.8646HENNEBOIS Jordan 15LES KIDS'AISNE38:145:19 11.29464MAL02200 SOISSONS FRANCE
545.10266BUSTOS Yman Juan Jose 31MCP TEAM38:155:19 11.29465MAL3001, LEUVEN
546.9586SENE Moussa 56LES ORANGES PRE38:215:20 11.26466MAL1030 BRUXELLES
547.11036SCHWEIGHOFER Robert 52THE RUNNING DEA38:215:20 11.26467MAL1020, BRUXELLES
548.10386FJOURDE Perrine 31I-FLASH VISION38:215:20 11.2681FEM1400 NIVELLES
549.3616FGLORIEUX Els 42ALLNEX 238:215:20 11.2682FEM1620 DROGENBOS
550.11306KARIM Aler Nessim 41SOPRA STERIA 138:215:20 11.26468MAL1190, FOREST
551.2276DESCLEFS Maxime 29EYLABA38:245:21 11.24469MAL1831 MACHELEN
552.1296VANDERSTEEN Luk 60DALTONS & CO38:245:21 11.24470MALOVERIJSE
553.3186AVRIL Paul 35EU TEAM GEH – W38:255:21 11.24471MAL1050 IXELLES
554.7816FRUTTEN Lieve 45Z.ORG VOOR BEWE38:265:21 11.2483FEM3012, WILSELE
555.2106VAN LOMMEN Yvan 42ADECCO-TEAM 3M-38:265:21 11.23472MAL2070 ZWIJNDRECHT
556.10426LYCOPS Frederic 35THE AVENGERS38:295:21 11.22473MAL1040 BRUXELLES
557.11056KURCZ Michal 35THIS IS SPARTA@38:305:22 11.21474MALWARSZAWA
558.8986VAN EYLEN Johan 48RUNNING PALS OF38:305:22 11.21475MAL3110 ROTSELAAR
559.11156FCEREXHE Virginie 27XP 338:325:22 11.2184FEM1200
560.8866FPOHLOVA Simona 47REGIO FLYING TE38:325:22 11.2185FEM1160, BRUSSELS
561.9506VETRI FREDERIC 42ATH BEST TEAM38:325:22 11.21476MAL7880 FLOBECQ
562.4436SANTERMANS Too, 26KBC - VALIDATIO38:335:22 11.20477MAL3000 LEUVEN
563.8166DE LOOF Wim 63VUB MENS & ORGA38:335:22 11.20478MAL1050 BRUSSEL
564.4676DAS Frederic 56KBC - CRISPERS38:345:22 11.19479MAL3000 LEUVEN
565.6346GUALANO Matteo 52APPH338:365:22 11.19480MAL7370 DOUR
566.9546CLOET Nico 35WESTSIDE38:365:22 11.19481MAL8531 HULSTE
567.10906BOON Christopher 48ELANDEN38:385:23 11.18482MAL9990 MALDEGEM
568.8186DEVOS Jan 37VRT DIGITAAL PR38:395:23 11.17483MAL1030 SCHAARBEEK
569.2676FVERMOESEN Karen 31JVB 538:405:23 11.1786FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
570.3856PUCCINI Boris 29AXA TEAM38:435:23 11.15484MAL6220 FLEURUS
571.6326TRANCHANT Olivier 39APPH138:435:23 11.15485MAL7370 DOUR
572.10186GEERS Vincent 55CM ZUID-WEST VL38:445:23 11.15486MAL1031 BRUSSEL
573.5896ORGIAS Antoine 37LES CROUSTILLAN38:445:24 11.15487MAL1300, WAVRE
574.6696MOESKER Piet-Jelle 34IQ POWER38:455:24 11.14488MAL1200 BRUSSEL
575.9656GILOT Gaspard 37THE SURFING WAV38:465:24 11.14489MAL1470 BAISY-THY
576.7606PEPERMANS Francis 52SPORT VLAANDERE38:475:24 11.14490MAL2800, MECHELEN
577.11146FLETOR Marie 29XP 238:495:24 11.1387FEM1050
578.2626VERMEIREN Guido 49DPB438:495:24 11.12491MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
579.10136FPUT Nele 30CM OKRA 238:505:24 11.1288FEM1031 BRUSSEL
580.9396FPORIGNON Isabelle 43LES SOURIS38:505:24 11.1289FEM4450 JUPRELLE
581.4466GRAULUS Rik 55KBC - SCREENDOG38:525:25 11.11492MAL3000 LEUVEN
582.7136FPISSENS Céline 29OMP 438:535:25 11.1190FEM2390, OOSTMALLE
583.3556DE CROMBRUGGHE Roland 62AIG GBN38:585:25 11.08493MAL1050 BRUSSEL
584.1856DECLERCK Dylan 18ADECCO_VAN MARC38:595:25 11.08494MAL8511 AALBEKE
585.4816FBENY Karin 61KBC THE GREEN T39:005:26 11.0791FEM3000 LEUVEN
586.4916NOTTEBOOM Louis 44KBC LEGS39:005:26 11.07495MAL3000 LEUVEN
587.9556PIERRARD Maxime 27THE FLYING BANK39:015:26 11.07496MAL1200 WOLUWÉ SAINT-LAMBERT
588.2666VERSCHUEREN Jan 47JVB 639:025:26 11.06497MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
589.1976HOEKMAN Pieter 28SANORICE - STAR39:025:26 11.06498MAL9620 ZOTTEGEM
590.5856FTIMMERMANS Lien 28EXXONMOBIL DAME39:035:26 11.0692FEM9070, HEUSDEN
591.3136FDAVID Zuzana 38EU TEAM GEH – S39:065:27 11.0493FEM1049 BRUXELLES
592.4756DERRIKS Jimi 31KBC CLUSTER HAL39:075:27 11.04499MAL3000 LEUVEN
593.6836LIEN Kerremans 35AGILENT TECHNOL39:095:27 11.03500MAL2845 NIEL
594.8326FMOUSSU Léa 30FLUXYS BFF (BLE39:095:27 11.0394FEM1060 BRUSSEL
595.1966LIZIN Geoffrey 46ADECCO_FAST AND39:125:27 11.02501MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
596.3506FGOOSSENS Ilse 46FLUOHEALTH39:125:27 11.0295FEM8500 KORTRIJK
597.11106FRACZYK Bartlomiej 34WE ARE SPARTA! 39:125:27 11.01502MALWARSZAWA
598.5336FSCHLÖGEL Catherine 29CREDENDO MIX39:135:27 11.0196FEM1050 BRUXELLES
599.10406FSANDERS Pascale 46PURPLE BULLETS39:145:28 11.0197FEM1730 ASSE
600.2396FROOSEN Laetitia 29STO DRYONIC39:145:28 11.0198FEM1760 PAMEL
601.7676PARKHOMENKO Andreï 31TRASIS TEAM39:165:28 11.00503MAL4430, ANS
602.10446EVRARD Arnaud 37CORPORATE SECUR39:175:28 10.99504MAL4460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
603.8346FLACRUZ Maria Pilar 46FLYING HIGH39:185:28 10.9999FEM1180, BRUXELLES
604.3916FWILLEMS Nathalie 45BELGAIMAGE39:185:28 10.99100FEM1800 VILVOORDE
605.1826LIBENS Olivier 27CMAST LEGACY39:185:28 10.99505MAL1702
606.9566VANZURPELE Andy 36FROM EPIC TO SP39:185:28 10.98506MAL1880, KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
607.7086MINARIK Matus 44OLAF 439:195:28 10.98507MAL1049
608.6946FEL GOHYEN Catherine 48NLMK EUROPE39:195:28 10.98101FEM7100 LA LOUVIÈRE
609.4346CORNEILLE Jean-Michel 45PRAYON ENGIS39:205:28 10.98508MAL5300 BONNEVILLE
610.3786VANDIJCK Pascal 50ATHLON ATHLETIC39:215:29 10.97509MAL2220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
611.11026MONKO Marcin 43THE FLYING COMM39:225:29 10.97510MAL1180, BRUXELLES
612.4826FSMEKENS Riet 35KBC HIGH INSPEC39:235:29 10.97102FEM3000 LEUVEN
613.3246FKAMINSKA Joanna EU TEAM GEH EP 39:235:29 10.96103FEMBRUXELLES
614.1206FVAN NAUW Karolijn 16VOLHARDING 239:245:29 10.96104FEM9210 BEVEREN
615.10636DEGRAEVE Alexis 29ZETES339:255:29 10.95511MAL7860
616.1766FSABRINA Kolebacki 44A.B.RUN39:255:29 10.95105FEM1853
617.11226PEREIRA Johan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_239:265:29 10.95512MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
618.2886FBIVER Pascale 46EU TEAM GEH - E39:265:29 10.95106FEM1030 BRUXELLES
619.5276PYL Johan 43COLRUYT BOUW TE39:275:29 10.95513MAL9040 GENT
620.9036STAS De Richelle Martin 26CYBER GREEN39:335:30 10.92514MAL1380 LASNE
621.9906FX HAKUNA MATATA (39:345:30 10.91107FEMX
622.3476BRIBOSIA Benjamin 45THE DREAM TEAM39:365:31 10.91515MAL1933 STERREBEEK
623.8116DE BACKER Laurens 27PLAINEFORM39:375:31 10.90516MAL1050
624.10336BOOGAERTS Jisca 26TEAM 239:385:31 10.89517MAL3001, LEUVEN
625.3776FDILLEN Silke 26ASTELLAS39:395:31 10.89108FEM1070 ANDERLECHT
626.8256SIMON Nicolas 42ENSEMBLE EN CHE39:405:31 10.89518MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
627.7776FSTALS Pauline 53UCB CLUB - THE 39:405:31 10.88109FEM1755 GOOIK
628.6776DE PAUW Uriah 44MIELE POWERDISK39:415:31 10.88519MAL9990 MALDEGEM
629.1846MEYFROID Alexandre 15ADECCO_VAN MARC39:425:31 10.88520MAL8511 AALBEKE
630.2346EL KORTBI Thami 29THE VIKINGS39:435:32 10.87521MAL1831 MACHELEN
631.7096ANGELINI Alessandro 43OLAF 539:435:32 10.87522MAL1049
632.3266FPERUCHO Martinez Sara 43EU TEAM GEH OCE39:445:32 10.87110FEM1190 BRUSSELS
633.4386WAVREILLE Alexandre 34PRAYON TAZOTEAM39:455:32 10.86523MAL7531 HAVINNES
634.5466DE VISSCHER Arne 15MA²GIC DE RYCKE39:475:32 10.85524MAL9120 BEVEREN
635.8636GALLEZ Laurent 46LES GRIZZLYS DE39:505:33 10.84525MAL7387 QUIÉVRAIN
636.2086DE LANGHE Jan 33ADECCO_MODIS TE39:515:33 10.84526MAL1702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
637.7826CHIRICO Nicolas 29VAN DEN NESTE B39:535:33 10.83527MAL1502 LEMBEEK
638.5746VERBESSEM Sven 38ET GTI39:545:33 10.82528MAL1820 MELSBROEK
639.3966OAKLEY KEITH 51THE FLYING BUMB39:555:33 10.82529MAL2000, ANTWERPEN
640.2356PAUWELS Vincent 29VAT/CUSTOMS 139:575:34 10.81530MAL1831 MACHELEN
641.5556FMAEYENS An 50SPLASH!39:595:34 10.80111FEM3001, HEVERLEE
642.3416FDELBAC Aude-Laure 31EU TEAM GH - CO40:025:34 10.78112FEM1050 IXELLES
643.10586CLEVERS Pieter 33DE WDW'KES40:065:35 10.77531MAL1670 HEIKRUIS
644.10506FVAN DAMME Carla 50D.A.S. ANTWERPE40:075:35 10.76113FEM1000 BRUXELLES
645.2386BLOEYAERT Wouter 24NVISO'S FALCONS40:095:35 10.76532MAL1000 BRUSSEL
646.6956FCORDEMANS Cynthia 30TRAIN WORLD40:105:35 10.75114FEM3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
647.4896DUPON Bart 37KBC - LBI LEGS40:115:36 10.74533MAL3000 LEUVEN
648.2546BOUZROUTI Rachid 39THE FAST TRACKS40:115:36 10.74534MAL1030, BRUSSELS
649.4186TESSENS paul 49CANDRIAM - TEAM40:125:36 10.74535MAL1000 BRUXELLES
650.6996CLERO Nathan 26NUMECA 240:135:36 10.74536MAL1170
651.2806FMESSENS Vanessa 38EU TEAM GEH – C40:145:36 10.73115FEM1030
652.11216FERRAI Théo 39AW(TC) EUROPE_340:145:36 10.73537MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
653.1266FCARDOSO Da Rocha Joao 55RUN FOR RESC GI40:155:36 10.73116FEM1020 BRUXELLES
654.3656FELLEMANS Manu 49APB PLOEG 140:165:36 10.72538MAL1000 BRUSSEL
655.7886VAN MOL TOm 35VEOLIA0340:175:36 10.72539MAL1070
656.4876LAIGNEL Jérôme 32KBC THE BLUE PR40:175:36 10.72540MAL3000 LEUVEN
657.10086FHOOGEWYS Lise CM KAZOU40:175:36 10.72117FEM1031 BRUSSEL
658.11506RAVAIOLI Edoardo 25FIPRA40:175:36 10.72541MAL1040, BRUSSELS
659.7426VERHULST Karel 37SAMSONITE40:185:36 10.72542MAL9420 ERPE-MERE
660.9786BALCAEN Koenraad 40THE CHAMPIONS40:185:37 10.71543MAL8460 OUDENBURG
661.7376VAN DEN BROECK Philippe 52QBE EUROPE40:205:37 10.71544MAL1430 QUENAST
662.4666LERUTH Kris 41KBC KANAALSUPPO40:265:38 10.68545MAL3000 LEUVEN
663.4936FASTRID De Valk 43KBC MOVES SMART40:265:38 10.68118FEM3000 LEUVEN
664.5566GIULIANI Gautier 27DB CORPORATE BA40:275:38 10.67546MAL1000 BRUXELLES
665.6056GERMAY Olivier 44UNICEF-GSK 240:285:38 10.67547MAL1360 PERWEZ
666.6306FHEYLEN Lore 26INEOS NOH 240:345:39 10.64119FEM2200 HERENTALS
667.1746FDE PROOST Karine 58ARAC40:365:39 10.63120FEM2370, ARENDONK
668.10156DE VLEESCHOUWER Johan 50CM VMOB40:385:39 10.63548MAL1031 BRUSSEL
669.3526FVANTHOURNHOUT Ariane 50AGORIA 240:395:39 10.62121FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK - OPPEM
670.8956BERTONCHELLO Michaël 34RUNNING CITY 2/40:405:40 10.62549MALBRUXELLES
671.6596STROBBE Olivier 32CERTAM | LEXAM 40:405:40 10.62550MAL8500 KORTRIJK
672.6106VAN BELLE Kris 44HELON DREAMTEAM40:425:40 10.61551MAL1600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
673.6536DE WACHTER Tuur 26CASUAL FRIDAY40:445:40 10.60552MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
674.6366HARRISON Mark 54INTERNATIONAL P40:445:40 10.60553MAL1130
675.8206FGENIJN Alexandra 49VRT TALKSHOW 'V40:445:40 10.60122FEM3220 HOLSBEEK
676.9946X Momo PAS DE MARATHON40:445:40 10.60554MALX
677.10716FMACIEJEWSKA Edyta 42#POLISHRUN.340:445:40 10.60123FEM1731 RELEGEM
678.6706FVAN ACKER Alexandra 34MB TEAM 140:455:40 10.60124FEM1200 BRUSSEL
679.11166KENGO Owa 94ZAKIHAMA A40:465:40 10.59555MAL1150
680.5626FVANWING Liesbeth 40DPG MEDIA ROAD 40:465:40 10.59125FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
681.4526FCORNELIS Febe 25KBC LIVE 240:465:40 10.59126FEM3000 LEUVEN
682.10316FARAJ Ali Yahya 37SLOW ROLL40:485:41 10.58556MAL3001, LEUVEN
683.9896FBOSCHFONT Alba 39GERANIUMS40:485:41 10.58127FEM1111
684.10866FSTERCKX Carolien 36DE WOLLIGE WINT40:495:41 10.58128FEM9070 HEUSDEN
685.10096DEKOCK Guy 66CM LAMA40:505:41 10.58557MAL1031 BRUSSEL
686.6186FDE VOCHT Vanessa 36IMPACT 140:515:41 10.57129FEM3520 ZONHOVEN
687.8176FVIERENDEEL Rita 59VRT - HR+40:515:41 10.57130FEM1043 SCHAARBEEK
688.2936SPITZER Harald 55EU TEAM GEH – H40:515:41 10.57558MAL3090 OVERIJSE
689.5256MASSAER Kris 41COLRUYT GROUP P40:525:41 10.57559MAL1547, BEVER
690.9406SCAZZI FREDERIC 36ENJOY LIEGE40:525:41 10.57560MAL4550 NADRIN
691.7976FAUDENAERT Elise 26PAPERUNNERS40:535:41 10.56131FEM9200 OUDEGEM
692.5996SMERKOWSKI Kamil 28X-MEN KILLERS40:535:41 10.56561MALATH
693.7746CICCARESE Basile 21UCB CLUB - QP D40:545:42 10.56562MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
694.6126MOMMAERTS Maarten 39HUIS VAN HET NE40:565:42 10.55563MAL3110, ROTSELAAR
695.6446VANDENSTEEN Dirk ISS TEAM 240:565:42 10.55564MAL-
696.6666FDE CLIPPELE Sophie 50MEDTRONIC BELGI40:565:42 10.55132FEM1090 JETTE
697.2186DELACAUW Xavier 29THE EXPERTS40:575:42 10.54565MAL1060 BRUSSEL
698.2776FQUINN Mette 49EU TEAM GEH - C40:585:42 10.54133FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
699.4796FCALLENS Lobke 28KBC INSURANCE R40:585:42 10.54134FEM3000 LEUVEN
700.8916FHAMERYCKX Sofie 36RUN4FUN DREAMTE41:025:43 10.52135FEM1840 LONDERZEEL
701.4226SKOROBOGATOV Kirill 24CAPGEMINI 241:025:43 10.52566MAL1831, DIEGEM
702.2636FDELEN Marie-France 28DPB341:045:43 10.51136FEM2020 ANTWERPEN
703.11206DECOCK Pol 39AW(TC) EUROPE_441:045:43 10.51567MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
704.5706CHALUS Romain 24ECOPHOS 341:055:43 10.51568MAL1348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
705.4136JEAN-FRANÇOIS Kopp BSH TEAM 241:065:43 10.50569MAL1090 JETTE
706.2026FROELS Febe 17ADECCO PLAN TEA41:085:43 10.50137FEM9850 LANDEGEM
707.1486FSTEVENS Hannelore 15DUFFEL ATLETIEK41:105:44 10.49138FEM2570 DUFFEL
708.4546LAMBRECHTS Glenn 38KBC - PEINUTS 141:115:44 10.48570MAL3000 LEUVEN
709.5956FVAN REYBROECK Celestine 29FSMA 241:145:44 10.47139FEM9000 GENT
710.8056FTODORINSKA Tsvetelina 28NOT FAST, BUT K41:145:44 10.47140FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
711.7556VAN DE WOUWER Christophe 42SPACEWELL41:175:45 10.46571MAL2630 AARTSELAAR
712.4486FDE SMET Daisy 49KBC - THE WOLFP41:175:45 10.46141FEM3000 LEUVEN
713.10556CONOTTE David 34D.A.S. NIVELLES41:185:45 10.46572MAL1000 BRUXELLES
714.6626MINNE Chris 48LOVELD 241:185:45 10.45573MAL9910, AALTER
715.4256THORISAEN Guido 51HEIDELBERGCEMEN41:205:45 10.45574MAL4053 EMBOURG
716.3036PANTAZIS Julio 33EU TEAM GEH - R41:205:45 10.45575MAL1049 BRUSSELS
717.8626FABRASSART Stéphanie 42LES GAZELLES DE41:205:45 10.45142FEM7370 BLAUGIES
718.10116FQUERTIMONT Danielle 51CM MCHO 141:225:45 10.44143FEM1031 BRUSSEL
719.8786MAURITS Pino 53PINO41:255:46 10.42576MAL1200
720.3586SNEYERS Fen 26RUN ON AIR41:275:46 10.42577MAL3001 HEVERLEE
721.7586FEYAERTS Patrice 62SPMT ARISTA TEA41:325:47 10.39578MAL1140 EVERE
722.7536DELAHAUT Gauthier 32NEWPHARMA 241:325:47 10.39579MAL1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
723.10786CIAVARINI Azzi Michele 52AZZARDO41:345:47 10.39580MAL1050, BRUXELLES
724.3646FTAYLOR Christina 21AMCHAM EU 241:365:47 10.38144FEM1000 BRUSSELS
725.4406FROBERT LYDIE 35ROBERT41:365:47 10.38145FEM1180
726.4086BELIS Chris 51BRUSSELS AIRLIN41:365:47 10.38581MAL2050 ANTWERPEN
727.4506FBOUSERIE Sofie 37KBC LIVE 441:375:47 10.38146FEM3000 LEUVEN
728.5796FMARISSAL Sylvie 38TEAM ENGIE AXIM41:385:48 10.37147FEM1400 NIVELLES
729.2816FILUNGA Nkulu GRACE 27EU TEAM GEH – C41:385:48 10.37148FEM1000 BRUSSELS
730.1456FFLOSSIE Kris 49LOS RAPIDOS41:395:48 10.37149FEM3090 OVERIJSE
731.8996FPALACIOS Gonzalez Laura 49RUNNING PALS OF41:405:48 10.36150FEM1000 BRUXELLES
732.9156FTIMM Eline 45TEAM LIONESS41:415:48 10.36151FEM1180 UCCLE
733.4016GUELLE FABIAN 34A SCHETS & PART41:425:48 10.36582MAL1651 LOT
734.6066FBASTOGNE SANDRA 37UNICEF-GSK441:425:48 10.35152FEM6200
735.6496PAYRAT Vincent 34KEYRUS 141:425:48 10.35583MAL3/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
736.2336FCELINE Ongena 29SPORTIFEY41:465:49 10.34153FEM1831 MACHELEN
737.2536FPIECK Sofie 37PRIMA TEAM41:465:49 10.34154FEM1547 BEVER
738.3276STIELSTRA Hans 51EU TEAM GEH REG41:465:49 10.34584MAL1160
739.1136FBILLIET Ann 497 O'CLOCK RUNNE41:485:49 10.33155FEM8750 WINGENE
740.2486FVAN ROY Laura 25SMART SPORT CLU41:485:49 10.33156FEM2600 BERCHEM
741.3106GABRIJELCIC Mateja 41EU TEAM GEH – S41:495:49 10.33585MAL1040
742.4066KERKHOFS Bart 49BRIDGESTONE DIG41:495:49 10.33586MAL1932, ZAVENTEM
743.3996DECONINCK Thomas 28INEOS OXIDE 141:525:50 10.32587MAL9000
744.4986FVERBRUGGEN Maggy 51KBC - THE MIXED41:525:50 10.31157FEM3000 LEUVEN
745.9296COLLA Olivier 32BACKGROUND RUNN41:535:50 10.31588MAL1040
746.8296FPROITI Fabiana 33ERC4EKIDEN41:535:50 10.31158FEM1050, BRUXELELS
747.8566FDEPREZ Liesbet 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN41:545:50 10.31159FEM2440
748.9836RENAUD Vigneront 34LA VALSE LENTE41:545:50 10.30589MAL4170 HÉRON
749.10256FVAN HUMBEECK Sandra 47MATERUNALAISE41:595:51 10.29160FEM3001, LEUVEN
750.5976FBAUSIER Nathalie 55GEFCOOPERATION42:005:51 10.28161FEMATH
751.4496MEERSCHAERT Tom 38KBC - CZECH MAT42:025:51 10.27590MAL3000 BRUSSEL
752.5366VAN DE PUTTE Alexander 25CSL BEHRING TEA42:045:51 10.26591MAL2800
753.8366ALKIUATIS Tzaras 27FMO WRITTEN PRO42:065:51 10.26592MAL1000
754.4966TROST-BEECKMANS Ken 33KBC TEAM ALLEZ 42:095:52 10.24593MAL3000 LEUVEN
755.7236FWALTI Jacqueline 51TEAM HR42:105:52 10.24162FEM3890 GINGELOM
756.3366FLOESER Ilona 54EU TEAM GEH_BOR42:125:52 10.23163FEM1180 UCCLE
757.3066VAN OEL Jeroen 53EU TEAM GEH RE42:155:53 10.22594MAL1170 WATERMAAL-BOSVOORDE
758.6846FDUFAYE Marie 33MUSÉE DE MARIEM42:165:53 10.22164FEM7170 MANAGE
759.10676FDE LOOR Ellen 46TYSON GAY TEAM 42:175:53 10.21165FEM2170 MERKSEM
760.10346OFFERMANS Mike 30TEAM 342:185:53 10.21595MAL3001, LEUVEN
761.11356AELBRECHT Jo 47AUTOMATION NV42:195:53 10.20596MAL
762.7306VANDERMERSCH GAUTHIER 27PHINEST42:205:53 10.20597MAL1160
763.9976SCHITTKO Stefan RUNNING CLEANER42:215:54 10.19598MALX
764.8516PERSCHKE Wawka INTELLECTUAL F42:215:54 10.19599MAL1030 BRUSSELS
765.10766VAN DE PUTTE Danny 54ATLAS COPCO IND42:225:54 10.19600MAL2550, KONTICH
766.5476OSTYN Piet 52DP - MIXTE242:235:54 10.19601MAL1380, LASNE
767.2746FSFAKIOTAKIS SADE 30EU TEAM GEH - B42:285:55 10.17166FEM1180, BRUXELLES
768.3546FGENIN Marylene 53AIG MIX42:295:55 10.16167FEM1050 BRUSSEL
769.8586FVANDENBOSCH Ellen 38JUSTITIEHUIS BR42:305:55 10.16168FEM1760 ROOSDAAL
770.7506FDEGRAEVE Isolde 26SIOEN INVINCIBL42:305:55 10.16169FEM8820 TORHOUT
771.10536FRIGAUX Gerty 31D.A.S. GENT42:315:55 10.16170FEM1000 BRUXELLES
772.2196FDUFOUR KATTY 50LES BOULETS LIÈ42:325:55 10.15171FEM7050 HERCHIES
773.10876SWIERCZYNA JAROSLAW 29DREAM TEAM42:325:55 10.15602MAL1050 BRUSSELS
774.4146FNATASHA Lambeau BSH TEAM 342:345:55 10.15172FEM1090 JETTE
775.2786FKIANICKOVÁ Terezia 28EU TEAM GEH – C42:345:55 10.14173FEM1000
776.4006FDE MESMAEKER GENEVIEVE 44A SCHETS & PART42:355:55 10.14174FEM1651 LOT
777.6716RODENBACH Stephane 34MB TEAM 242:375:56 10.13603MAL1200 BRUSSEL
778.9146FVAN ECK Winona 47ING DAILY BANKI42:385:56 10.13175FEM1040 BRUXELLES
779.9596FVAN DE VIJVER Hilde 43ING BC AALST42:395:56 10.12176FEM9300
780.7466DEVLOO-DELVA Koen 29SIEMENS MOMIX42:405:56 10.12604MAL8501 HEULE
781.4126FKATHARINA Dietz BSH TEAM 142:405:56 10.12177FEM1090 JETTE
782.7496ERARSLAN Refik Burak 33SIEMENS SI TOTA42:425:57 10.11605MAL1050 BRUSSEL
783.8066FCHEVREL Anne 43PCRU 242:425:57 10.11178FEM1480
784.9936SILVA Rodrigues Flavio P&G SUPPLY CHAI42:435:57 10.11606MALX
785.2216THEATE Ludovic 29A-TEAM 142:455:57 10.10607MAL1831 MACHELEN
786.11046FPARASKEVA Maria-Anna 62THE SUPREMES42:455:57 10.10179FEM1000
787.2566FDE MAESENEER Christine 46THE JAMMERS42:455:57 10.10180FEM3020, WINKSELE
788.7346FIONESCU Alexandra 33PROMETHERA 142:455:57 10.10181FEM1190 FOREST
789.6426TANAKA Toru 61ISK BIOSCIENCES42:475:57 10.09608MAL1040 ETTERBEEK
790.4116BAREL Isabelle 44BE-LB-INSP242:475:57 10.09609MAL1020, BRUXELLES
791.9346LIBER Geoffrey 29FDS : "UN POUR 42:475:57 10.09610MAL1050 BRUXELLES
792.5096CORVERS Vincent CEVORA #BECURIO42:515:58 10.08611MAL7181 ARQUENNES
793.3396CARLIER Ben 40EU TEAM GEH_KIC42:525:58 10.07612MAL1800 VILVOORDE
794.7056ROGAN Dalibor 41OLAF 142:555:58 10.06613MAL1049
795.5376FTHOMAS Els 47CSL BEHRING TEA42:575:59 10.05182FEM2800
796.11066FBATSLEER gunther 39TUI BELGIUM 242:575:59 10.05183FEM9930
797.2326FLAMMERS Joy 29PAS DIEGEM42:585:59 10.05184FEM1831 MACHELEN
798.4336FLECOQ Catherine 46CATHERINE LECOQ43:005:59 10.04185FEM4540 JEHAY
799.8126FVANMARSENILLE Lieselot 32RO243:005:59 10.04186FEMGREMBERGEN
800.9666COLLE Francois 28ATH ATTACK43:005:59 10.04614MAL7750 AMOUGIES
801.10456FMASSET Anaelle 24LES COUREURS43:025:59 10.03187FEM4050 VAUX SOUS CHEVREMONT
802.8936FSEGERS Kristel 46RUN4FUN TRIPELT43:035:59 10.03188FEM1780 WEMMEL
803.9476GHYSELINCK Mathias 28BCC2 - THE FLAS43:046:00 10.02615MAL9000 GENT
804.8106FYANNE Simons 24PFIZERS BLUE DE43:056:00 10.02189FEM/
805.2556BRIEN Koen 41THE SERVICE POI43:076:00 10.02616MAL1930, ZAVENTEM
806.7066FVILLAROYA Vanessa 34OLAF 243:076:00 10.01190FEM1049
807.2966FKOMKOVA-TATARIUNAS Ksenij 41EU TEAM GEH – I43:076:00 10.01191FEM3090 OVERIJSE
808.6966FBASTOGNE Maëliss 27N-SIDE 143:116:01 10.00192FEM1348
809.1066FGUTTER Nienke 46NTT BELGIUM TEA43:136:01 9.99193FEM1850 GRIMBERGEN
810.3156FPALADE ALINA 38EU TEAM GEH – T43:136:01 9.99194FEM1050 BRUXELLES
811.5966GIELES Tim 34FSMA 343:146:01 9.99617MAL1040
812.2006FSWAENEPOEL Muriel 36FINANCE & FACIL43:186:01 9.97195FEM3200 AARSCHOT
813.3936STÉPHENNE Vincent 44BEPHARBEL43:196:02 9.97618MAL1470 GENAPPE
814.6976DEREP Maxime 26N-SIDE 243:206:02 9.96619MAL1348
815.9736FECHIHEB Ilham 39THE JOGEM'S43:246:02 9.95196FEM5030 GEMBLOUX
816.10596VANBRIEL Bart 35WHIRLPOOL I43:246:02 9.95620MAL1853 GRIMBERGEN
817.4076LARD Fabrice 46BRIDGESTONE HYB43:286:03 9.93621MAL1932, ZAVENTEM
818.3956ALEDON TOMAS 29SPEEDY BUGS43:286:03 9.93622MAL3010, KESSEL LO
819.5806FLEBUS Raf 52COLRUYT GROUP D43:296:03 9.93623MAL2531 VREMDE
820.11096FSTYNEN Michele 28VLAMMERTJES 243:306:03 9.93197FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
821.5846RAJASEKHARA Reddy Gowkana 26COLRUYT GROUP S43:306:03 9.93624MAL7032 SPIENNES
822.10286CUYPERS Ramesh 40NUTS & BOLTS43:316:03 9.92625MAL3001, LEUVEN
823.4956FVAN OPSTAL Jenne 31KBC - THE A-TEA43:366:04 9.90198FEM3000 LEUVEN
824.3306GABRIELAITYTE Justina 50EU TEAM GEH REG43:376:04 9.90626MALAARSCHOT
825.4446FMACHIELS Heidi 48KBC - THE UNSIG43:436:05 9.88199FEM3000 LEUVEN
826.5046FSAX Laurie 30CENTRAN 243:436:05 9.88200FEM1401 BAULERS
827.4156FBUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 143:456:05 9.87201FEM1000 BRUXELLES
828.6556ROUDASEV Richard 25THE RUNNING NUM43:456:05 9.87627MAL1930 ZAVENTEM
829.7456FSEMEY Laura 38SIEMENS KAP43:466:05 9.87202FEM1651 LOT
830.11086FMUSSCHEBROECK Sarah 31VLAMMERTJES43:476:05 9.86203FEM9300 AALST
831.11196DESTREE Lionel 39AW(TC) EUROPE_543:486:06 9.86628MAL1420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
832.3356FKISS Monika 45EU TEAM GEH_BAN43:496:06 9.86204FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
833.5686FLONFILS Aurele 43ECOPHOS 143:506:06 9.85205FEM6211 MELLET
834.5826REYNAERT Jean-Louis 41ERGO43:526:06 9.84629MAL1000 BRUSSEL
835.2426DEATHRIDGE Tim 48STO LTD TEAM 143:536:06 9.84630MALG52 4TG, GLASGOW
836.9446VAN UYTVEN Jonas 28STORM RIDERS43:566:07 9.83631MAL1170 BRUXELLES
837.4926GERARTS Ken 35KBC - TEAM YES 43:566:07 9.83632MAL3000 LEUVEN
838.8756SARWAR Israr 16NOH 243:576:07 9.83633MALNEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
839.4316GERMAIN Yves 57SAT DREAM TEAM43:576:07 9.82634MAL5300 HAVELANGE
840.3606LE Roux Cedric 44ALLNEX 143:586:07 9.82635MAL1620 DROGENBOS
841.5086VANLANDEGHEM Hitoshi 31CERTAM | LEXAM 43:596:07 9.82636MAL8501 HEULE
842.9996KOSEOGLU Cem SHAKE-A-LEG44:016:07 9.81637MALX
843.8896LAMB David 47ROTARY BRUSSELS44:016:08 9.81638MAL1050 BRUXELLES
844.2066BINKENS Bart 39ADECCO_TEAM ROY44:026:08 9.81639MAL3270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
845.4216FVAN MELKEBEKE Sofie 25CAPGEMINI 144:046:08 9.80206FEM3090, OVERIJSE
846.5176PRUS Maxime 30WEBER SHANDWICK44:046:08 9.80640MAL1000, BRUSSELS
847.6196FFRANSEN Joëlle 38IMPACT 244:076:08 9.79207FEM2000 ANTWERPEN
848.7946FDE VLAMINCK Ingeborg 33ENERGY 4 RUN44:086:08 9.79208FEM3010 KESSEL-LO
849.10466WILKIN Christian 46LES RAMPISTES44:106:09 9.78641MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
850.9286GILBERT harry 54DOUDOU 244:106:09 9.78642MAL7870 CAMBRON ST VINCENT
851.10996FFORISSIER Catherine 53TEAM FOFO44:106:09 9.78209FEM1180 BRUXELLES
852.11266VIEUSART Charly 29TOUS A BORD 144:106:09 9.78643MAL1000 BRUXELLES
853.11256FDEWOLF Axelles 22TOUS A BORD 244:136:09 9.76210FEM1000 BRUXELLES
854.6316FLAMEN Patrick 55MEDNUC BORDET44:136:09 9.76644MAL1780 WEMMEL
855.1906FWAETERLOOS SOFIE 27AREA VLAANDEREN44:186:10 9.75211FEM8980 AALTER
856.6816TIMMERMANS Gertjan 34MOBCO-TEAM44:196:10 9.74645MALTERNAT
857.4166BUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 244:216:10 9.74646MAL1000 BRUXELLES
858.3716FQUINTARD Denise 42ARAG 244:226:10 9.73212FEM1050, BRUSSEL
859.1926FVERSTICHELEN Sandra 39SANORICE - DE T44:246:11 9.73213FEM9620 ZOTTEGEM
860.10796FTAILLEUR Tineke 34BC-TEAM44:246:11 9.72214FEM3210 LINDEN
861.10656FCLUYSE Anne 49ZOETIS 244:256:11 9.72215FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
862.8146FOPDECAM Jessica 34UP2RUN44:326:12 9.70216FEM3000 LEUVEN
863.5636FVANPEE Daisy 34NEON44:356:12 9.69217FEM2018 ANTWERPEN
864.6566FDE BONDT Solange 62LACO F.A.S.T.44:356:12 9.68218FEM1981 ZEMST
865.3536OLIVEIRA Pedro 32AIG44:366:12 9.68647MAL1050 BRUSSEL
866.9186VANHEERS Laurens 26#NETELAND44:406:13 9.67648MAL3550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
867.5146FLEROI Gaële 52KLINIEK SINT-JA44:406:13 9.67219FEM1420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
868.4726FLEDUC Julie 35KBC BRUSSELS TH44:426:13 9.66220FEM3000 LEUVEN
869.9746FLADRIERE ELODIE 28FAST AND FURIOU44:466:14 9.65221FEM1450 CHASTRE
870.10646FLEBAILLY Amélie 29ZOETIS 144:506:14 9.63222FEM1348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
871.1996STREEL Didier 46ADECCO_HEALTHY44:516:14 9.63649MAL4460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
872.10176FONNOCKX Eef 37CM ZORG SMB44:556:15 9.61223FEM1031 BRUSSEL
873.7566CHRISTOF Pichal 32SPACEWELL44:586:15 9.60650MAL2610 MORTSEL
874.6086FCASIER Alina 27HDI - TALANX 144:596:16 9.60224FEM1150 BRUSSEL
875.2986FDOBRINIC Maja 39EU TEAM GEH – I44:596:16 9.60225FEM1000
876.10566FVAN RYMENANT Anneleen 30D.A.S. VLAAMS-B45:006:16 9.60226FEM1000 BRUXELLES
877.2316KAISIN Marie 29PARTNER TEAM45:006:16 9.59651MAL1831MACHELEN
878.4686FRANIEWICZ Kamila 23KBC CLUSTER AAL45:016:16 9.59227FEM3000 LEUVEN
879.9626FDELEPINE Sophie 29THE WAV'RUN'ING45:036:16 9.58228FEM5030 GEMBLOUX
880.9236DE RIJCKE Tom 28STUNNINGSTUNTIN45:046:16 9.58652MAL9890 ASPER
881.2726MOSCOSO Del Prado Gonzale 45EU TEAM CEH - C45:066:17 9.57653MAL1180, UCCLE
882.5736VAN HOOVELS Willy 68ET 2CV45:086:17 9.57654MAL1820 MELSBROEK
883.5026BRIGGS Daniel 40CELYAD N°245:096:17 9.56655MAL1030 BRUXELLES
884.3056FROMANSKA Ursula 37EU TEAM GEH RE45:156:18 9.54229FEM1200 BRUSSELS
885.10496FNEMBRINI Melissa 26D.A.S. NIVELLE45:226:19 9.52230FEM1000 BRUXELLES
886.6726FDECKERS Marie-Noelle 34MB TEAM 345:246:19 9.51231FEM1200 BRUSSEL
887.10296DHOORE Michael 51PRONTO PROTO45:256:19 9.51656MAL3001, LEUVEN
888.2236UJVAR Peter 42EVERYTHING IS A45:266:19 9.50657MAL1831 MACHELEN
889.4786LAMBRECHT Filip 41KBC CORPORATE A45:296:20 9.49658MAL3000 LEUVEN
890.8886FBESKOK Alia 44ROTARY BRUSSELS45:366:21 9.47232FEM2350 VOSSELAAR
891.9226FMEURICE Maryline 45KEDISS MA BICHE45:396:21 9.46233FEM5020 TEMPLOUX
892.11016YUSSUF Ilyas 27THE CIBEES45:396:21 9.46659MAL1130 HAREN
893.2756FHANOUNE Cécile 44EU TEAM GEH – B45:406:21 9.46234FEM1160 AUDERGHEM
894.3296FPESKOVA Sara 28EU TEAM GEH REG45:416:21 9.45235FEM1000 BRUXELLES
895.2296FVERVAEKE Elois 29EYTOURNAI245:446:22 9.44236FEM1831 MACHELEN
896.2366ASNONG Dieter 29VAT/CUSTOMS 245:446:22 9.44660MAL1831 MACHELEN
897.2286FDUBOIS Valerie 29EYTOURNAI145:456:22 9.44237FEM1831 MACHELEN
898.4746FCOLLIER Katrien 35KBC CLUSTER HAL45:476:22 9.43238FEM3000 LEUVEN
899.9876SANCHEZ Daniel -7980ENGINEERING TEA45:486:22 9.43661MAL99999
900.3126FROUS Demiri Barbara 43EU TEAM GEH – S45:496:23 9.42239FEM1049 BRUXELLES
901.10476CHORY Abdelhak 40MEGAMIX45:546:23 9.41662MAL4030 GRIVEGNÉE
902.9926FVAN DEN WYNGAERT Kelly NORTH SEA CONTR45:566:23 9.40240FEMX
903.7726FSMALARZ Lauren 42UCB CLUB - CSL 45:596:24 9.39241FEM1190, FOREST
904.10976FVAN HOUDT Liesbeth 38SNAIL RUNNING T46:026:24 9.38242FEM2060 ANTWERPEN
905.8026FMURIËL Truyen 34HAPPY FEET46:036:25 9.37243FEM1541 SINT PIETERS KAPELLE
906.7266FAPERS Marleen 58PARKER PRÄDIFA,46:046:25 9.37244FEM2845 NIEL
907.7226VANLENS Nik 34RISK & RUNNING 46:106:25 9.35663MAL1741 WAMBEEK
908.6226CASTELAIN Emmanuel 61BEOBANK TEAM 246:116:26 9.35664MAL7700 MOUSCRON
909.2766FTONCHEVA Zlatina 35EU TEAM GEH - B46:146:26 9.34245FEM1140, BRUXELLES
910.4776FHERMANS Ruth 29KBC CORPORATE L46:286:28 9.29246FEM3000 LEUVEN
911.3286DENCSO Balazs 39EU TEAM GEH REG46:286:28 9.29665MAL1410 WATERLOO
912.9796XHARDEZ Jimmy 37CONDROZ RUN46:356:29 9.27666MAL6997 EREZEE
913.9216FPIETERS La Meyr Katrien 49ING CARTA MUNDI46:406:30 9.25247FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
914.1886SOMMER Kevin 35GLS RUNNING TEA46:416:30 9.25667MAL1620 DROGENBOS
915.4026FLECOQ Coline 43BOIRON 146:426:30 9.25248FEM1140 BRUXELLES
916.7436FUSSONE Alessandro 42SIEMENS EIDC46:436:30 9.24668MAL1860 MEISE
917.8306FBRACONS Anna 28EVERRUNNERS46:496:31 9.22249FEM1050, BRUSSELS
918.6826FLINSEY Claes 23AGILENT TECHNOL46:516:31 9.22250FEM2845 NIEL
919.2866FALINA Bauer 28EU TEAM GEH – C46:526:31 9.21251FEM1040 BRUXELLES
920.2956FTRAGOUDA Kyriaki 42EU TEAM GEH – I46:536:31 9.21252FEM1180 BRUSSELS
921.10626ROSSEL Tim 30ZETES246:556:32 9.20669MAL1750
922.6736FARI Karima 34MB TEAM 447:046:33 9.17253FEM1200 BRUSSEL
923.7796REYNAERT Steven 46RUNISYS 247:096:34 9.16670MAL1831 DIEGEM
924.3706FNGUYEN Angie 21ARAG 147:126:34 9.15254FEM1050, BRUSSEL
925.4696FVAN DER VEKEN Angelique 30KBC CLUSTER AAL47:136:34 9.15255FEM3000 LEUVEN
926.9636BRISSON Frederick 32KE'S ZONE WEST 47:206:35 9.12671MAL2930 BRASSCHAAT
927.4906JONCKHEERE Wim 47KBC KANAALSUPPO47:206:35 9.12672MAL3000 LEUVEN
928.5126FPHAM Nam 25FIS 0247:266:36 9.10256FEM1831, DIEGEM
929.9696RENAUD Lieuin 40LA BOTTE QUI CO47:296:36 9.09673MAL6567 FONTAINE VALMONT
930.2596VAN REMOORTEL Gilles 27SKEYES 247:326:37 9.08674MAL1820, STEENOKKERZEEL
931.6896CHRISTENS Thijs 25NELSONRUNNERS -47:326:37 9.08675MAL3001
932.7596FSANGLIER Odile 36SPMT ARISTA TEA47:376:38 9.07257FEM1020 BRUXELLES
933.8376FBREUCQ Sylvie 38FOYER NOTRE DAM47:426:38 9.05258FEM7382 AUDREGNIES
934.6246FVANWACHTENDONCK Patricia 53BEOBANK TEAM 147:456:39 9.04259FEM1501 BUIZINGEN
935.8976FCOTEA Veronica 33RUNNING PALS OF47:566:40 9.01260FEM1040 ETTERBEEK
936.8086BRAUX Julien 24PFIZER ONCO TEA48:006:41 8.99676MAL1050 IXELLES
937.8906SAVARIRAJAN Christin Prab 36RUN FOR FUN48:026:41 8.99677MAL1210, BRUSSELS
938.9316FSERVAIS Veronique 50ING BCH GOLDEN 48:036:41 8.99261FEM1970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
939.10046FDE RIDDER Joanna 28CM AO-IT48:066:42 8.98262FEM1031 BRUSSEL
940.9866FX Imane BRUSSELS EKIDEN48:076:42 8.97263FEMX
941.10666FHAZEWINKEL Sandra 55LIGHTNING BOLT 48:206:43 8.93264FEM2950 KAPELLEN
942.6786FDE BELDER Sarah 38MIELE POWERWASH48:226:44 8.93265FEM2890 SINT-AMANDS
943.8226FBARANGER Charlie 25ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92266FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
944.8216GRUWEZ Gilles 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92678MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
945.8236BERNATETS François 22ENSEMBLE EN CHE48:246:44 8.92679MAL1081 KOEKELBERG
946.10056FSPEECKAERT Griet 37CM COMPAS48:246:44 8.92267FEM1031 BRUSSEL
947.7766DUBOIS Thierry 60UCB CLUB - TEAM48:256:44 8.92680MAL7061 CASTEAU
948.6806FVAN SCHEPDAEL Lore 21MOBCO-BIS48:336:45 8.89268FEMDILBEEK
949.7956PYL Bart 40VOLVO CAR BELUX48:366:46 8.88681MAL2950 KAPELLEN
950.3906FDUSHIMIYIMANA Nadine 30RUNNING FOR A B48:376:46 8.88269FEM1150, BRUSSELS
951.6576STROOBANTS Jelle 30THE LACO BULLET48:376:46 8.88682MAL3210 LUBBEEK
952.4846MAES Jasper 29KBC SINGLE A48:406:46 8.87683MAL3000 LEUVEN
953.1116VAN HOUTTE Gabriel 73ATLEMO - GAZELL48:426:46 8.87684MAL1000 BRUSSEL
954.10306FRASSCHAERT Jolien 33RUNNING LATE48:436:47 8.86270FEM3001, LEUVEN
955.8486FBALAJTHY Henrietta 31HUNGARIAN FOOT 48:476:47 8.85271FEM1030 SCHAERBEEK
956.2576FFRANCESCONI Enrica 55THE WOODEN HAMM48:516:48 8.84272FEM3090, OVERIJSE
957.1956FVERGOTE Darline 52WIN4YOUTH ALUMN48:516:48 8.84273FEM9690 KLUISBERGEN
958.10126MACRON Alix 27CM MCHO 248:576:49 8.82685MAL1031 BRUSSEL
959.4606FSAERENS Nadia 57KBC - BLUE PEAR49:006:49 8.81274FEM3000 LEUVEN
960.8556CHAROUD-GOT Jean 54JRC-GEEL LEISUR49:026:49 8.80686MAL2440
961.10006VAN STEENBRUGGE Jan SURICATS49:106:50 8.78687MALX
962.4556DE GROOTE Tom 33KBC TREASURY SO49:246:52 8.74688MAL3000 LEUVEN
963.2526FBAES Katie 33THE BEST ONES49:256:53 8.74275FEM1851 HUMBEEK
964.9816NINANNE Philippe 59H-W-H49:456:55 8.68689MAL4300 WAREMME
965.8816FDUBLET Francine 35PWC 249:546:57 8.65276FEM1932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
966.8046FVERBIEST Liesel 52LQC3 IS RIBBEDE50:006:57 8.64277FEM2870 PUURS
967.10856ROUWENDAL Sander 31DE RODE LOPERS50:397:03 8.52690MAL9140
968.9716FDI DOMENICO Charlotte 33SUD LUX FINANCE51:227:09 8.40278FEM6760 VIRTON
969.7176FSOMMEILLIER MAILY 30SUNDAY RUNNERS51:317:10 8.38279FEM7170 MANAGE
970.5106FMAAS Alice CEVORA #BEONE51:497:13 8.33280FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
971.9376FPAELINCK Bianca 30TEAM BC AM + EE51:527:13 8.32281FEM2180 EKEREN
972.9456BARTHEL Geoffroy 34SAMBRE ET MEUSE51:537:13 8.32691MAL6534, GOZÉE
973.11176MASAHARU Sawada 115ZAKIHAMA B51:557:13 8.32692MAL1150
974.9496VANHULLE Guido 53TEAM BCC 452:127:16 8.27693MAL8200 ST MICHIELS
975.9646FSTREEL Fabienne 54GOOD BANKERS52:127:16 8.27282FEM4130 TILFF
976.2056MERTENS Vince 32ADECCO_TEAM DE 52:137:16 8.27694MAL2845 NIEL
977.6516MEJDOUBI Amal 33KEYSTONE SOLUTI52:147:16 8.27695MAL1480 TUBIZE
978.10066FVANDEN Brande Christine 49CM HR52:187:17 8.26283FEM1031 BRUSSEL
979.3196RECCHIONI Marco 40EU TEAM GEH EAS52:267:18 8.23696MAL1210 BRUSSELS
980.11186YUJIRO Amemori 100ZAKIHAMA C53:127:24 8.12697MAL60316
981.5406SPITAELS Michiel 25HARTCENTRUM O.L53:127:24 8.12698MAL9450 HAALTERT
982.9116LEBAILLY Marc 23HR AIRMILE53:277:26 8.08699MAL1030 SCHAERBEEK
983.9336BOURDON Nicole 55MELTINGPOTES53:327:27 8.07700MAL5100 WÉPION
984.3116FBAGER Lene 50EU TEAM GEH - S53:397:28 8.05284FEM1410 WATERLOO
985.9246CORDON Serge 56CRM TRAILBLAZER53:497:29 8.02701MAL1410 WATERLOO
986.2716VSTIJN Van De Ven 39JVB 154:047:31 7.99702MAL2020 ANTWERPEN
987.10686FHEY Bianca 45YHAN BLAKE TEAM54:207:33 7.95285FEM2170 MERKSEM
988.9096BAKIJA Baton 35ING RUN FOR FUN55:197:42 7.80703MAL1050 BRUSSEL
989.4646FVERCAMMEN Caroline 26KBC RUN FORREST55:307:43 7.78286FEM3000 LEUVEN
990.9466FLECOMPTE Isabelle 46BCC 155:367:44 7.77287FEM7100 SAINT-VAAST
991.8286FLOPEZ Laura 26ENSEMBLE EN CHE58:128:06 7.42288FEM1081 KOEKELBERG
992.9206DE SCHRIJVER STEVE 29LES MAMALAGEDAS58:568:12 7.33704MAL1490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
993.3756YAMAMOTO Osamu ASAHI KASEI 359:208:15 7.28705MAL1070, BRUXELLES
DNF9486DE BOEVER Wim 44TEAM BCC 3MAL9850 VOSSELARE
DNF5346FLEBÈGUE Charlotte 24CREDENDO STNFEM3001 HEVERLEE
DNF10606MAZZUCCHELLI Kim 27WHIRLPOOL IIMAL1770 LIEDEKERKE
DNF9256MORTIER Alexandere 30LOS VENCEDORESMAL1180 UCCLE
DNF5866SCHEPERS melchior 27FESGMAL3001 HEVERLEE
DNF11246TONDEUR Jonathan 43TEAM KARENMAL1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: 1 [2]