Persoonlijke zone
Imprimable
Eupen, 03-04/08/2019, BEL - OstbelgienTriathlon
Rapportenlijst > MD - Resultaten
Zoek: Bladzijde: [1]
51 Inputs
 
Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.IOCTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.2184DILLO Peter-Johan49NLD4:30:283:49 15.758SCHAGEN
2.2129FOUSS François41BEL4:30:563:49 15.729SOIGNIES
3.2060ROST Dave48NLD4:32:333:51 15.6310LINGEWAARD
4.2028THIROT Benoit40BEL4:33:163:51 15.5911BOUSSOIT
5.2157BOUSMANNE Marc46BEL4:45:154:02 14.9419SAINT-SYMPHORIEN
6.2006LOIX Jimmy41BEL4:47:014:03 14.8422TONGEREN
7.2107GOOSSENS Bas40NLD4:49:254:05 14.7224BORCULO
8.2027NERRINCK Johan40BEL4:51:104:07 14.6325CHERATTE
9.2003MEEUS Nik42BEL4:54:354:09 14.4631GEEL
10.2105CALLE Sebastien47FRA4:58:024:12 14.2937UCCLE
11.2098BRIERS Maarten42BEL5:05:534:19 13.9344TONGEREN
12.2014COOLS Jan43BEL5:08:144:21 13.8249WUUSTWEZEL
13.2039DAEL Fabrice40BEL5:10:374:23 13.7253JALHAY
14.2183CASTERMANS Christophe41BEL5:13:264:25 13.5955TONGEREN
15.2112VANDEN BREEDE Dirk45BEL5:13:334:25 13.5956MEERBEEK
16.2073MICHIELS Manuel40BEL5:13:424:26 13.5857BRUXELLES
17.2088RIVART Christophe43BEL5:13:434:26 13.5858MONS
18.2090PAELINCKX Bert42BEL5:21:534:33 13.2463WUUSTWEZEL
19.2149DEFECHEREUX Fabian48BEL5:23:294:34 13.1765ESNEUX
20.2109CARIS Bart41BEL5:24:174:35 13.1467KINROOI
21.2174VAN LOMMEL Dieter42BEL5:26:274:36 13.0569BEERSE
22.2008JAKUBOWSKI Uwe49DEU5:28:164:38 12.9873WILLICH
23.2100DE BACKER Steven45BEL5:28:404:38 12.9675DE PINTE
24.2173DOCKX Jeroen40BEL5:29:484:39 12.9276STERREBEEK
25.2146BAUDSON David44BEL5:30:354:40 12.8977MARCINELLE
26.2142VANDENEEDE Diederik46BEL5:34:434:43 12.7388VILVOORDE
27.2123PHILIPS Vincent41NLD5:36:484:45 12.6592'S-GRAVENHAGE
28.2089TITS David45BEL5:39:434:48 12.5497CELLES
29.2037DOMINGUES Daniel45FRA5:41:254:49 12.4898SAINT RÉMY DU NORD
30.2122DUBOIS Thibaut45BEL5:44:174:51 12.37105LA LOUVIERE
31.2140LADWIG Matthias41DEU5:48:314:55 12.22112OOSTENDE
32.2052KRÜGER Dirk45DEU5:51:184:57 12.13117ERKELENZ
33.2111LECLERCQ Philippe42BEL5:51:224:57 12.12118LIÈGE
34.2124GATINEAU Christophe43FRA5:52:064:58 12.10120THIMERT
35.2170VAN BEEST Christian40NLD5:54:305:00 12.02123DEN HAAG
36.2180LINDE Arent Jan43NLD5:55:135:01 11.99124AMSTERDAM
37.2131BRUYERE Olivier44BEL5:57:515:03 11.90126JALHAY
38.2069JOACHIM Yannik44BEL5:58:475:04 11.87128BAUDOUR
39.2134DEKNUDT Mario42BEL5:59:345:04 11.85129LEFFINGE
40.2095BROENS Kurt43BEL5:59:415:04 11.84130MAASEIK
41.2182KERSCHEN Gaetan43BEL6:01:125:06 11.79134PLAINEVAUX
42.2068MICHAUX Raphaël42BEL6:04:165:08 11.70142GOSSELIES
43.2188KAHMEN Andreas47DEU6:07:115:11 11.60148AACHEN
44.2070GEERTS Guy48BEL6:09:105:12 11.54152MOL
45.2001HENROTTE Didier48BEL6:17:125:19 11.29158SIBRET
46.2202DE GREGORIO Fabrice46BEL6:18:335:20 11.25160ANGLEUR
47.2072CRNJAK Raphaël49BEL6:31:145:31 10.89170BEAUFAYS
48.2192KRASENBRINK Berthold48DEU6:43:195:41 10.56172DEN HAAG
49.2022DEVOS Bart46BEL7:21:116:13 9.66182KORTRIJK
DNF2034BOUVART Cedric41FRAAULNOYE-AYMERIES
DNF2059DE WEERDT Koen41BELSINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
Bladzijde: [1]