Member area
Imprimable
Gerardmer, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Triathlon de Gerardmer
List of reports > Mini Trikids - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScr
1.1059MARSAUD ANTOINE11FRATRITYC8:221
2.1007REMY ELIOTT11FRATCVDN8:432
3.1061BONFILS ANATOLE PIERRE11FRALUXEUIL-LES-BAINS8:443
4.1076KAYSER TOM11FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF8:544
5.1056PERRIN BAPTISTE11FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON9:036
6.1017YVORRA VALENTIN11FRATRI VOSGES DU NORD9:127
7.1072CHARROIS TIMOTHÉ10FRALANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY9:158
8.1129REIN ELIOTT10FRALANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY9:299
9.1105MIEL ELIOTT11FRAPERL9:3310
10.1094SURMELY AMBROISE11FRABEAUNE TRIATHLON9:5614
11.1112MONIN ESTEBAN10BELLA BRUYÈRE10:0015
12.1145MATHIS BASILE10FRALE THOLY10:0416
13.1051PROVINS-GENIN LUCAS11FRANANCY10:0817
14.1037HOUBERDON GABIN10FRAGÉRARDMER10:1219
15.1101TOULLERON MAXENT11FRANEUVES MASIONS TRIATHLON10:2622
16.1127SEBRIER NOAH11FRAMETZ TRIATHLON10:3225
17.1107PIERSON ETHAN11FRABRUNSTATT10:3826
18.1008HUEBER JULIAN11FRAKANFEN10:4127
19.1047DÉOM BASILE11BELLIBIN10:4229
20.1099COLLIN HUGO10FRAVELAINE-EN-HAYE10:4731
21.1067PIERLOT ADRIEN10BELSERAING10:4832
22.1079LEUVREY LENNY10FRATROC10:5234
23.1144FERRY LUCAS10FRAGÉRARDMER10:5435
24.1117MAURY LÉVI11FRAGÉRARDMER10:5536
25.1003NEVEUX NATHAN10FRATRITYC10:5537
26.1141CUNIN MATHIS10FRATRIATHLON CLUB SAINT DIÉ10:5538
27.1025NEDJAI MAEL10FRATGV5411:0039
28.1022IGNATIO JUDE10FRATRI LANEUVEVILLE11:0240
29.1069VERRUE ESTHER11BELCCSTC11:1948
30.1087FELLIN BAPTISTE10BELMANHAY11:2950
31.1088POJER JULES10FRATRITYC11:3352
32.1081MINGUET HUGO11FRAAYWAILLE11:4055
33.1010PLIER NOAH11BELHABAY12:2364
34.1098MARTINS PIERRE-LOUIS11FRALUDRES12:2565
35.1153FICHANT SACHA10BELWAREMME12:2566
36.1023HUSSON AURÉLIEN10FRASCHILLERSDORF12:2967
37.1123GRIVEL OSCAR10FRALE THOLY12:3068
38.1083CIARRONE TIMEO10FRATGV 5412:3470
39.1043BALESTRERI MAXENCE10FRATHIONVILLE12:3971
40.1093PETIT NGO YLIANN11FRAREIMS12:4172
41.1016LOURDIN MARIUS11FRALOUVIGNY12:4374
42.1152MULLER LÉON10FRA12:4575
43.1100BAGREL LOUISON11FRANMT 5412:4677
44.1049MAXANT JULES11FRARICHARDMÉNIL12:5379
45.1044FERRY ENZO10FRALANEUVEVILLE12:5580
46.1104LAUFFENBURGER MARTIN10FRAOBERHAUSBERGEN13:0884
47.1020SIBEUD CLÉMENT10FRAMETZ13:1388
48.1137TONTI ESTEBAN10FRAESSEY-LÈS-NANCY13:1590
49.1155CADONA NATHAN10FRAROMAS15:01113
50.1077BERNARD ETHAN11FRARURANGE-LÈS-THIONVILLE16:00118
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]