Member area
Imprimable
Gerardmer, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Triathlon de Gerardmer
List of reports > Trikids - Result
Search: Page: [1]
59 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScr
1.119HANSMANNEL THOMAS15FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM14:031
2.167WEINBRENNER ELIOT15FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO14:062
3.118LHOTE ANTOINE14FRATRISTARCATS WALLISELLEN14:093
4.96GIANNANTONIO MATTEO15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRI14:174
5.108SUBLON ROBIN15FRANAVECO BETSCHDORF14:255
6.68IFFER ELIAS14FRATCVDN14:266
7.83CONTAL LUCAS14FRAVOUTHON-BAS14:377
8.29SCHWEBEL QUENTIN15FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM14:468
9.58BOILEAU THOMAS14FRATNL14:479
10.75RECEVEUR ENZO15FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM14:5110
11.38ESPIAN TOM14FRANANCY14:5311
12.36PIERRET JULES15BELNSTT14:5512
13.15LIZIER NOAN15FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON14:5613
14.52RAICHLE AXEL15FRATRI VOSGES DU NORD14:5714
15.42BATOVSKY BORIS14FRAANDOLSHEIM14:5715
16.148FEIREISEN MATHIS14FRAHATRIZE15:0716
17.74POINSOT MARIUS15FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON15:0717
18.60BLANCO-GARCIA ANTOINE14FRASAINT-ÉTIENNE-LÈS-REMIREM15:1019
19.72SURMELY ACHILLE15FRABEAUNE TRIATHLON15:1820
20.113BOMO QUENTIN14FRALE THOLY15:2021
21.170VIALLON NINO15FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO15:2322
22.169NONNENMACHER SAMUEL15FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO15:2423
23.88PETIT PIERRE15FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON15:4628
24.163LÉONARD PAUL15FRATEC EPINAL15:4830
25.64HENRY MATHIAS14FRAMETZ TRIATHLON16:0835
26.98DUYSINX TOM15BELVILLERS-LE-BOUILLET16:2138
27.174ZAEPFFEL THÉOPHANE15FRASCHNERSHEIM16:2440
28.124DAGUET KILLIAN14FRAIRON CLUB DANNEMARIE16:2541
29.171CHARPILLET ERWAN14FRAASPTT TRIATHLON MULHOUSE16:3444
30.26HOUILLON GABIN15FRATRIATHLON EPINAL CLUB16:4348
31.147JAECK PAUL15FRAHILSPRICH16:4449
32.186HINGRAY SIMON14FRALANEUVEVILLE DEVANT NANCY16:4851
33.162ANDRÉ VICTOR14FRAMERTEN17:0258
34.225GASPARD CHARLES15FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON17:0560
35.63NEDJAI CLÉMENT15FRATGV5417:2865
36.55JEANNOT THOMAS14FRADOMÈVRE-SOUS-MONTFORT17:2866
37.140DETHIER MATEO15BELVAUX-SUR-SÛRE17:3068
38.24LUDWIG CHARLES14FRALANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY17:3270
39.22ROBERT QUENTIN15FRATRIMOVAL17:3872
40.3FLEURENCE THIBAULT15FRATRIATHLON CLUB DÉODATIEN17:3973
41.181LAMOTTE FLORIAN15FRAKERLING-LÈS-SIERCK17:5377
42.227MEY MAXIME15FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON18:0579
43.195ADAM ENGUERRAND14FRANANCY19:0090
44.61BAGREL JEAN-LOUP14FRANMT 5419:0492
45.217DECALLONNE ARTHUR15BELFAUVILLERS19:0793
46.40SALARI-PECCICA ELLIOT14FRATGV5419:1095
47.200PIERRET LÉON15BELARLON19:1396
48.231EYPERT JEAN15FRAFLÉVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY19:1998
49.160MUNIER ROMAIN15FRAFROUARD19:44109
50.144HOUPERT MARCEAU14FRALENONCOURT19:51111
51.136SMAL TREVOR15FRAROZÉRIEULLES20:20120
52.32KLEIN JULES ARTHUS14FRAVANDŒUVRE-LÈS-NANCY20:57132
53.187KLEIN ROWAN15FRALE THOLY21:06136
54.206NOEL MAXIME14FRATNL21:07137
55.85ROBERT SACHA14BELNASSOGNE21:19139
56.164BAROUKEL MARTIN14FRALANEUVEVILLE-DEVANT-NANCY21:28142
57.178HENRIONNET ARTHUR15FRADONCOURT-LÈS-CONFLANS21:33144
58.86ROBERT COLIN14BELNASSOGNE21:58149
59.184NOEL LOUIS15BELTINTIGNY26:11178
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]