Member area
Imprimable
Gerardmer, 07-08/09/2019, FRA - Triathlon de Gerardmer
List of reports > Trikids - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeScr
1.9MATTER THÉODORE13FRATACCOLMAR15:0718
2.127HIRSCHAUER RÉMI12FRATRITYC15:3024
3.78DACQUIN LÉO13FRACOTE D OPAL TRIATHLON15:3925
4.6BRINGEL MATHIAS12FRAIRON CLUB DANNEMARIE15:4326
5.115LESAGE CLÉMENT13FRATRIMOVAL MOLSHEIM15:4829
6.176MIEL KERIAN13FRAPERL16:0333
7.190BERNARD TIAGO13FRATRIATHLON THIONVILLE YUTZ16:2239
8.211TSCHENN CLÉMENT12FRATRI-LION BELFORT16:3545
9.214DARGENTALLE GABRIEL13FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON16:3647
10.103VOZ LUCAS12FRATGV5416:4650
11.236THUILOT MAXIME13FRACOTE D'OPALE TRIATHLON16:5252
12.189OUTMANNS COLIN13BELARLON16:5654
13.31PELETTE JULIAN12FRAVITTEL TRIATHLON17:1662
14.172ANTOINE MATHIS12FRABRUYÈRES17:1663
15.12RAMPAZZO HUGO13FRACOSNES-ET-ROMAIN17:2867
16.90PERRIN NOÉ13FRAASPTT MULHOUSE TRIATHLON17:3069
17.234LEUENBERGER ALEXIS13FRAXONRUPT-LONGEMER18:1180
18.20MARTIN NATHAN13FRARICHARDMÉNIL18:1881
19.153HANON BAPTISTE13BELJODOIGNE18:2884
20.45JOUFFREY GUILLAUME13FRACOURBEVOIE TRIATHLON18:3486
21.93DEFECHEREUX ARNO13BELESNEUX18:5588
22.84PAGNONCELLI THOMAS13FRASOULTZMATT19:0091
23.14ENGEL-KLING TOM13FRAASPTT STRASBOURG TRIATHLO19:2899
24.54IGNATIO NOÉ12FRATRI LANEUVEVILLE19:38105
25.111GROSSIER VALENTIN12FRAGÉRARDMER20:01114
26.122GALLAUZIAUX LUCAS13FRAHADOL20:02115
27.57SOULET THIBAULT13FRATRIATHLON SARREGUEMINES20:14118
28.220BODEZ JOFFREY12FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON20:19119
29.120KEMPINAIRE BORIS12BELBRAIVES20:20121
30.65FORDOXCEL AUGUSTIN12FRANEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON20:29124
31.1BALLAND ELIO12FRAREMOMEIX20:39126
32.73ROBERFROID LUKA13BELHAMOIS20:39127
33.19KRAFT HUGO13FRATRIATHLON CLUB DEODATIEN20:53130
34.201VOLVERT GILLES12FRALIBIN21:03133
35.194CHANDECLERC ALOIS12FRALAXOU21:04134
36.11ROUERS TOM12FRANANCY21:08138
37.207HAAG PELTIER PERCEVAL13FRAAMNÉVILLE21:30143
38.228GRIVEL ARTHUR13FRAGERARDMER TRIATHLON21:41147
39.161HUTTAUX AXEL12FRATGV5421:48148
40.152PETIT NGO JOSSUE13FRAREIMS22:15151
41.235ANTOINE AXEL13FRANANCY22:27153
42.101VERRUE ALBERT13BELCCSTC22:28154
43.142HEILMANN NOAH13FRAROMBACH-LE-FRANC22:54160
44.134HACQUARD ARTHUR13FRACHALIGNY23:08162
45.110PAQUIN ANTONIN13FRAÉTIVAL-CLAIREFONTAINE24:35167
46.125ENGELMANN KIERAN12FRAGÉRARDMER24:49169
47.89CLEMENT ETHAN12FRATAINTRUX24:59170
48.69CAPELLI FRANÇOIS12FRAHEILLECOURT25:51174
49.139DETHIER YANIS13BELVAUX-SUR-SÛRE25:59177
50.4MEDDOUR NOA13FRATEC29:17181
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]