Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 12/09/2018, BEL - Relay Wallon
List of reports > Result - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4TimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameScrCity
1.129TEAM ARCH BELNOËL ADRIEN/MARMIGNON THI7:288:208:408:2233:263:21 17.951mas1
2.141TRI4US BELDION CYPRIEN/MATHIEU LEON8:078:298:598:5435:063:31 17.102mas2
3.109MYOULOULOURUN BELDE MEERSMAN THIBAUT/DEGUI8:098:509:119:0435:483:35 16.763mas4
4.64LES DALTONS BELGOUBAU JOHAN/GOUBAU THOMA8:028:349:0210:0636:013:37 16.664mas5
5.71LES FRÈRES MARINX BELMARINX BASTIEN/MARINX MAT7:199:099:289:4636:183:38 16.535mas6
6.39GTC BELGILLARD MICHAËL/GENDARME 8:429:129:209:1937:093:43 16.156mas7
7.29ENTREPARENTHESES 4 BELTERWAGNE MATHIEU/THIRION 8:499:069:249:2137:163:44 16.107mas8
8.140TRI TEAM MOSAN BELPIRE-STEVENNE FRÉDÉRIC/PE9:319:189:309:0737:273:45 16.038mas9
9.134TEAM SAITTA - TREK BELDENIS JÉRÔME/BOQUÉ PIERRE9:169:049:399:5537:583:48 15.819mas10
10.43JOASSIN TRAIL TEAM BELGONZE JULIEN/BEAUJEAN GAU8:419:129:3210:0038:023:49 15.7810mas11
11.48LA FAMILIA BELLIBERT DAMIEN/LIBERT ARNA7:569:0010:0410:3838:153:50 15.6911mas12
12.143WILD WOODS BELGERMIAT BORIS/GASEAU JULI8:019:2410:2010:0838:333:52 15.5712mas13
13.110MYRUN BELBAURAING DAVID/SACRE REMY8:549:439:519:3738:433:53 15.5013mas14
14.53LES 46 DE ROSSI BELBAUDOIN CLÉMENT/FLAMANT V8:529:4410:1310:1939:453:59 15.1014mas16
15.125SPARTAK MORSAOUL BELDE BILDERLING NATHAN/CLOB9:319:5610:129:5040:064:01 14.9615mas17
16.116PEGASUS BELGILLES BERTRAND/DENIS MAV9:0310:0110:2010:0740:094:01 14.9516mas18
17.72LES FRÉROTS BELHOULLEZ JEAN-GUY/HENRIETT9:339:5310:4510:2140:314:04 14.8117mas19
18.49LA GRINTA BELDEMARCIN ADRIEN/GROSSI RA8:5910:0010:3410:3840:524:06 14.6818mas20
19.47L ÉQUIPE DE NANARD BELRENARD GEOFFREY/BOURGUIGN8:4010:0511:3311:0241:574:12 14.3119mas24
20.11BRANDON TEAM BELLAMBEAU THOMAS/VINDEVOGEL9:4210:1510:3811:2042:354:16 14.0920mas28
21.102LES WESS BELGILSON FRÉDÉRIC/WESS 2 /W10:2110:4810:5010:3942:374:16 14.0821mas29
22.127SUDPRESSE BELBERNARD JONAS/CLOSE SÉBAS9:0210:3511:0411:3242:514:18 14.0022mas31
23.30ENTREPARENTHESES 5 BELPAPROKI STEPHANE/HOUSE JE10:2510:4311:0711:1044:034:25 13.6223mas38
24.70LES FLÈCHES BELDUSTIN MATTHIEU/CLOSSON K10:0510:5511:1911:1344:124:26 13.5824mas39
25.82LES KINGS BELDESTREE BASTIEN/SACRÉ KEV10:0011:1311:4211:4645:224:33 13.2325mas43
26.6BB BURNES BELDEPASSE BRUNO/LALLEMAND O10:0811:3811:3311:2745:274:33 13.2026mas45
27.99LES TORNADOS BELMASSART SEBASTIEN/HUCCORG9:5210:5912:0212:0845:394:34 13.1427mas46
28.69LES FAST FOOT BELLEDUC KEVIN/LEDUC JORDAN/10:5211:1011:3511:4446:034:37 13.0328mas50
29.38GÉNIAC BELDURENNE ERIC/HENROTAUX ST9:3410:3911:4413:2946:054:37 13.0229mas51
30.83LES LÀ PLEINS MORTS BELKAISER SIMON/PERMIGANAUX 10:1810:4110:2913:5946:114:38 13.0030mas52
31.139TONTONS FLINGUEURS BELLAMBILLOTTE ADRIEN/GERARD10:4511:2011:5712:1747:014:43 12.7631mas55
32.55LES ARPETTES BELGHYSSELINCKX NICOLAS/DEBA10:0411:2811:5712:5247:024:43 12.7632mas56
33.41J&M VS RESTE MONDE BELCLOBERT ROMAIN/LEDIEU LIO9:1810:1511:5915:0347:184:44 12.6933mas60
34.13CAMPEUR FLOTEUR BELMATHIEU VALENTIN/DEPRIEST10:0912:0012:3311:5947:194:44 12.6834mas61
35.80LES INATTENDUS BELBODSON JEAN-MARC/TENRET C11:4411:4311:4111:5147:434:47 12.5835mas64
36.131TEAM LEOPOLD 7 BELDELVAUX ALAIN/BAUDOIN MIC10:0711:5412:3412:4348:004:48 12.5036mas66
37.52LAST MINUTE TEAM BELHANNON MATTHIEU/PRAILE GI11:2011:4712:0512:2948:254:51 12.3937mas67
38.105LES ZIZIS BELDEFOSSE FRANCK/MATHIEU AN11:1812:3112:2212:0048:554:54 12.2738mas70
39.16CASTORCOPIEUX BELCOLINET GERALD/GILLES FLO10:2312:2612:5612:4449:114:56 12.2039mas72
40.35FLA WIN BELDETIENNE SIMON/ALBERT ANT11:5812:2712:3712:1550:005:00 12.0040mas75
41.101LES TUSCHES BELMEURS LEONARD/ALBERT ROBI11:2012:3113:0612:4650:305:03 11.8841mas81
42.36FOUR FRIENDS BELBACCAERT NICOLAS/VANBELLI10:0610:3115:1214:2550:565:06 11.7842mas85
43.91LES PONPONS BELMASSAUX ERIC/LAMBERT CORE10:0612:1313:5315:1552:095:13 11.5143mas88
44.22COYOTE BELCORBIAUX BENJAMIN/CORBIAU11:3613:0713:5313:4953:055:19 11.3044mas96
45.9BC LOYERS 3 BELBADOUX ALEXANDRE/DUBOIS A10:5212:2116:5713:2454:205:26 11.0445mas108
46.7BC LOYERS BELSTURAM NICOLAS/POCHET AMA12:5513:1813:2414:0154:255:27 11.0346mas109
47.8BC LOYERS 1 BELBAERTS FLORENT/PECHEUX AL10:5212:1117:0813:3154:275:27 11.0247mas110
48.56LES BEAUX GARS BELPHILIPPOT AURÉLIEN/PHILIP11:3813:0913:5315:0954:295:27 11.0148mas111
49.14CANARDS BOITEUX 1 BELCORNIL BENJAMIN/DARAS JÉR10:1013:1013:2417:0254:325:28 11.0049mas112
50.77LES G-RATÉ BELHENRIOULLE JÉRÔME/REMY AN10:1912:0816:2715:4655:195:32 10.8550mas114
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]