Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 10/10/2018, BEL - 10km Je Cours Pour Le Climat à Namur
List of reports > 10.4km en Quator - Classement
Search: Page: [1]
52 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4TimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.172SMAC SEILLER ROBIN/THIRION FRA10:219:4910:0010:1940:293:54 15.421
2.158TEENCONSULTING CLARA CHRISTOPHE/PORTE DA10:2611:2311:2610:5844:134:16 14.122
3.189COMMUNAUTÉ Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur MULLIER ALEXANDRE/BRIAT A11:1911:2811:3411:0845:284:23 13.733
4.1722 V'La Les Coop TWEMBI ROMIN/BIEVET MARIM11:5212:3211:2311:3547:234:34 13.174
5.174BIENHEUREUX Erassati WALLEMACQ ALEXANDRE/GIROU14:3810:4811:5211:1748:384:41 12.835
6.155MYSTERE ADANS JULIEN/MAMERE JACQU11:3211:3213:0413:4149:514:48 12.526
7.34TEAM Empreintes LEROY PIERRE/SOUSSOU IDRI11:5411:5014:2012:2550:284:52 12.377
8.192RUNNING Stones POUMAY LUCIE/CHALON JO/NO12:0513:5210:2416:1552:345:04 11.878
9.175VAN HENZ Van HENZ INGRID/VAN REENEN/VA14:3116:0211:4512:1254:295:15 11.469
10.127DOCTEUR Haibe COTON ODILE/HEINESCH FRAN16:1215:4511:4311:4455:225:20 11.2710
11.136TEAM Mahia SCHEPERS ANDRE/HAEGEMAN C15:2016:2311:3612:0855:265:20 11.2611
12.177GANG Squad LIEFFRIG JEAN-BENOÎT/MICH14:5514:5013:1912:2755:345:21 11.2312
13.173CWAPE WAUCOMONT MATHIEU/DEJEJET12:0514:0317:2512:0855:405:22 11.2113
14.157LES Campeurs BIETTLOT MAUDE/LADURON CH13:1517:0314:0711:4756:115:25 11.1115
15.182LES Dayday JACQUEMIN VINCENT/MAZAIRA12:2916:2315:1012:1656:175:25 11.0916
16.178LES Biet BIETTLOT ELIE/BOODTS MARI14:5715:1914:1012:1156:365:27 11.0317
17.168KAMASOCO POIROUX KAREN/LÉNELLE MAR14:0314:5013:4714:0456:455:28 11.0018
18.183PRIMAIRE Sainte-Marie Namur COGELS FREDERIC/DONNEZ CA14:3114:0614:3814:3657:545:34 10.7819
19.115LES Vieux Poneys LAHAUT PHILIPPE/VAN CAUTE13:5414:5514:3214:4758:075:36 10.7420
20.161LES Touristes HAGUET HÉLÈNE/MALOTEAU VI14:5515:4513:5513:3558:145:36 10.7221
21.180COMMUNAUTÉ Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur MÉLOTTE FRANÇOISE/ROUCOUX12:3617:2515:0713:3958:485:40 10.6122
22.123TEAM Jims FARINEAU KÉVIN/LAPLANCHE 15:2613:4515:5814:2659:345:44 10.4823
23.122LES Captain'S DEGREFFE JENNIFER/DELOBBE15:2613:4515:5914:2659:345:44 10.4824
24.176SLOW Waste CALICIS SARAH/CALICIS OLI13:3814:5816:1815:321:00:295:49 10.3225
25.170WE Are One ROSART NATHALIE/BEFAYS ER15:3814:2916:1314:291:00:505:51 10.2627
26.156CABINET Di Antonio Bis BAUDUIN LYSE/DELARBRE LOU15:3614:4214:3216:241:01:165:54 10.1928
27.165TUPERMAN LEMAITRE PHILIPPE/DUBOIS 16:5913:2317:1313:381:01:165:54 10.1929
28.188LAMATEAM PIETTE JOSÉPHINE/PONCHAU 13:3015:2414:1618:091:01:195:54 10.1830
29.185AFS Namur 3 WIENAARD GJERTINE/GEHL YV15:2014:4816:4814:271:01:215:54 10.1731
30.133ELECT'RUN LEPÈRE MURIEL/TROMPET LOÏ17:2418:0912:4513:181:01:355:56 10.1332
31.193GREENSIDERS VANDEZANDE SAM/COLLIGNON 16:2713:4016:1615:111:01:365:56 10.1333
32.191HEATLES POUMAY YVES/PILLOY ISABEL15:0916:4415:0615:001:01:585:58 10.0735
33.117ADELINOUCHKA LEROY MARUSCHKA/NICOLAY A17:3118:5112:4213:221:02:246:00 10.0036
34.151CLIMAT Power – Cab Carlo Di Antonio 1 DE MEY ALEXIS/PISTIDDA MÉ19:1116:2314:2012:501:02:446:02 9.9537
35.106AWAC CUVELIER AURÉLIE/LAURENT 16:3014:1616:5215:151:02:516:03 9.9338
36.134LES Coureurs Du Dimanche BRASSEUR MARINE/REMY ANTH16:0414:2017:3915:131:03:156:05 9.8739
37.184SAINTE-MARIE Primaire 2 VAN DAMME NATHALIE/MUNAUT15:0616:0516:0316:151:03:296:07 9.8340
38.130NOUILLES&HOBBITS TAVIET LISE/BERTRAND NICO16:4115:2817:3314:131:03:546:09 9.7742
39.118CARKOTEUR DERLET YOURI/MAZY LOUISE16:3417:4914:1815:191:03:586:09 9.7643
40.162INTERFACE3NAMUR HANSON THOMAS/SIMON MOREA17:0021:0813:2013:111:04:406:14 9.6545
41.137YALE DETIENNE DIDIER/BARE VIRG14:1116:0817:2217:111:04:526:15 9.6246
42.171ROUCHES SANA ARNAUD/SANA LAURE/MA15:5715:4516:4816:391:05:116:16 9.5847
43.113CRANAUSAURUS POLET JACQUELINE/HANSE LU14:1616:3617:0017:251:05:166:17 9.5648
44.153JCPMF Spy LORENT BERNARD/VEYS PIERR15:5016:3815:0118:231:05:516:20 9.4850
45.154PÔLE Namur FAILON JULIE/LE MAIRE NAT12:4919:5916:5617:071:06:506:26 9.3451
46.163ANDENNE Team JAVAUX KARIN/LOUIS PATRIC13:5218:4917:0117:211:07:076:28 9.3052
47.160AWAC DE PREZ HEIDI/BENANTAR YO17:4714:5819:0915:161:07:126:28 9.2953
48.114JO&NICO DE SMET NICOLAS/CHAUDRON 20:1412:4222:1212:151:07:226:29 9.2654
49.110LES Loups DEMORTIER RACHEL/TAMBOUR 13:1814:5220:5020:361:09:346:42 8.9755
50.120RAPTOR Team JAUMOTTE DAVID/ROMBAUX KA22:2823:5713:3314:551:14:517:12 8.3457
DNF187FLOREFFEBOYS DRABBÉ COLIN/FOBELETS SAC14:55
DNF152JCPMF Spy LAURENT BERNARD/MAIRESSE 19:5717:5729:12
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]