Member area
Imprimable
Namur, 10/10/2018, BEL - 10km Je Cours Pour Le Climat à Namur
List of reports > 10.4km en Duo - Result
Search: Page: [1]
48 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameTeamLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4TimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.96KN+S SCHIETS JULIEN/NONO STEVE9:499:3610:0210:0839:363:49 15.761
2.129BIOTRAIL ANCIAUX EDDY/DEPAEPE PATR9:4110:099:5310:1639:593:51 15.612
3.99ZATOPEK GHENNE GAUTHIER/BRUGGEMAN10:299:3311:009:5240:543:56 15.263
4.128COMMUNAUTÉ Scolaire Sainte-Marie Namur MONVILLE OSCAR/JOVENEAU T10:0511:0710:3811:0442:524:08 14.564
5.116BIOTRAIL V DEGIMBE RAPHAEL/CLICHE CH10:2711:0411:0011:1643:454:13 14.265
6.95TEAM Claudio Pantoufle ZARRO LUDOVIC/POLET CLAUD10:4310:5311:2611:0544:074:15 14.156
7.121ISGH PAYS CYRIL/JACQMAIN CLÉME10:5411:0311:3811:4345:184:22 13.787
8.85ISGH SPELMANS INGRID/PAULIS ED10:3211:5810:5312:1645:384:24 13.688
9.46VINDEVOGEL VINDEVOGEL GÉRALD/VINDEVO11:0311:5211:2911:3145:554:25 13.599
10.78FRAANSIS Et Djohnyy LANGE JONATHAN/GHYSS FRAN11:1311:2511:5311:2445:564:25 13.5910
11.93LES Peaky Runners MÉLOTTE ARTHUR/HARVEY AAR15:3511:0810:109:5146:424:30 13.3611
12.111WILD Woods GERMIAT BORIS/LIBOIS JEAN13:0513:2110:0511:0447:374:35 13.1112
13.108STÛV DACHE JULIEN/SAKNI BRAHIM12:1311:1812:2111:5647:504:36 13.0513
14.49LAROCHE Brossée LAROCHE CHARLOTTE/BROSSAR9:279:5213:5914:3647:534:37 13.0314
15.126KIWI LORAND BAPTISTE/TOUSSAINT12:2311:4311:4912:2048:184:39 12.9215
16.135BIP Bip DELFORGE CÉDRIC/XHONNEUX 12:0611:5712:1512:1948:384:41 12.8316
17.97SONS Of Baraki DETROZ JULIEN/ISTASSE MÉL12:4412:2112:5612:2150:264:51 12.3817
18.75CWAPE HENRARD PIERRE-FRANÇOIS/C12:1112:5312:2912:5350:274:51 12.3718
19.11CAP Beauraing ROBIN MICHAEL/ROBIN NOAM11:3013:0712:2313:3050:314:52 12.3519
20.26LES Fast Foot LEDUC KEVIN/LEDUC JORDAN11:4813:5111:5413:2050:514:54 12.2720
21.82CAP Romanes MEURANT LAURENCE/MINET MA13:0912:1613:2212:2351:104:56 12.2021
22.104LES Griboux ANDRÉ THOMAS/CHARPENTIER 12:4713:2212:4212:2251:174:56 12.1722
23.57LES Grosses Seringues Écolos DUBOIS JULIEN/CONSEIL MAE13:2811:1115:0911:2651:174:56 12.1723
24.98NICO To Run BELLENGER ELISÉ ROGER/BEL13:4912:3414:1412:2953:105:07 11.7425
25.112TEAM Empreintes VANDERLINDEN ERNEST/NEYSE12:4111:4814:1215:0453:465:11 11.6127
26.52CWAPE ALVADO ALEXANDRE/GREVESSE12:3013:5713:2814:1954:155:13 11.5028
27.103MR - Partie 1 FOURNEAU BENOIT/PIERRE YV12:0714:2412:5515:1754:495:17 11.3930
28.80COQTAIL LINSMEAU SIMON/GETS THIBA14:5712:3215:2813:0155:595:23 11.1532
29.19LES Carra CARPIAUX ALAIN/RASE TIMOT13:5414:1612:3415:3556:215:26 11.0733
30.119FLOREFFE A/c CLABOTS ARON/LAUREYS CÉDR14:1413:5214:2214:2957:005:29 10.9535
31.30TEAM Nymphos WAUTHIER ANTOINE/VERBOOGE13:2814:1913:5915:5657:455:34 10.8138
32.56/ COLLONVAL SOPHIE/DELVAUX 14:5414:4713:4314:3057:595:35 10.7639
33.45CARTON D'Hore CARTON ANNE-CÉCILE/HORÉ J17:5815:1113:2112:3659:115:42 10.5441
34.14CARTON D'Hore HORÉ BENOÎT/HORÉ LÉA17:5815:1013:2112:3859:125:42 10.5442
35.53COQ En Pattes BERNIER CATHERINE/FINFETT14:2014:4913:4416:3259:275:43 10.5043
36.83ZATOPEK PIROT VIC/DUPONT BAUDOUIN14:0615:3614:1815:4459:455:45 10.4544
37.105RED Rabbits BALLARIN ANDY/PETIT KENNY16:1714:4014:1615:031:00:205:49 10.3445
38.74/ GAYINA SERGE/GAYINA ALICE14:3715:2216:0315:581:01:585:58 10.0748
39.76AWAC HUTSEMEKERS VIRGINIE/VERP14:2615:3515:2916:511:02:196:00 10.0149
40.79JEM Active LEMAIRE FABRICE/GRAINDORG15:5215:5615:1015:461:02:426:02 9.9550
41.7ECOLO Namur 2 MINET ANTOINETTE/NOËL PHI20:4615:1411:4315:101:02:556:03 9.9251
42.55RED Rabbits COLLIN JÉRÔME/DUPUIS AUDE16:1914:4117:0015:181:03:216:06 9.8553
43.43ECOLO Namur 1 JADIN JEAN-BENOIT/HALUT C17:3919:3513:2013:151:03:486:08 9.7854
44.131TEAM Empreintes LE CLEF MATHIEU/DUSART RO14:5416:5017:0316:241:05:176:17 9.5656
45.124JEM'ACTIVE Jemeppe WATHELET PHILIPPE/WATHELE16:2516:4716:3516:581:06:566:27 9.3260
DNF51CLIMAT Power–cab Carlo Di Antonio2 PIGNON ELOÏSE/AMAND MICHE50:04
DNF92FORMYFIT WALLEMACQ JEAN LUC/CAJOT
DNF54VIC&BAZ CATERINA BASILE/DE CUYPER18:3320:0616:12
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]