Member area
Imprimable
Capellen, 07/06/2018, LUX - Smart Run Capellen
List of reports > 7.2km - Result
Search: Page: [1]
36 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
Category
PosNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.PlaceNameScrCity
1.82OFFSHORE ROCKS (DMM) BELALVOET LAURENS/BOLLENS RE30:534:18 13.991mix3
2.49THE ADECCO GROUP STAFF BELLAUNAY MARTHA /LEBATTEUX 35:164:54 12.252mix12
3.17GT’SNAILS BELWARION LAURENT /LABUDDE J36:125:02 11.933mix15
4.58ONELIFE TROPHY TEAM BELKIFFERT MATHIEU /GRANDHAY36:165:03 11.914mix16
5.39SOLUTIONS RUNNER BELTYCHON JULIEN /JOURDAN PH36:265:04 11.865mix17
6.45KICHECHEF 1 BELHASANOVIC NISVET /DUARTE 36:295:04 11.846mix18
7.29BACK TO SPORT KBC BELORDONEZ CARLOS /BOUS GREG38:215:20 11.277mix27
8.20RCUBE BELMONTUIR JEAN-FRANCOIS /RE38:395:23 11.188mix28
9.22LIGUE HMC 1 BELHUBERT ANDRÉ /FIDELER MAR38:565:25 11.109mix29
10.78EQUIPE 78 BELLECLERE GILLES/ZAPEVALOVA39:125:27 11.0210mix32
11.15MAUDITEURS BELCOHARD SÉBASTIEN /COLLARD39:215:28 10.9811mix33
12.3ALD AUTOMOTIVE 1 BELMEERT PIERRE-YVES /SAVANE39:345:30 10.9212mix35
13.4ALD AUTOMOTIVE 2 BELDEMILLY STÉPHANE /EHLINGE40:355:39 10.6513mix37
14.50GARAGE RODENBOURG BELPARMENTIER EMELINE/LOPES 40:435:40 10.6114mix38
15.27KBC 1 BELBARRAS JOHAN /ZIMER MATHI40:435:40 10.6115mix39
16.73JDN 2 BELJONATHAN VELLEMANS /SOPHI40:465:40 10.6016mix40
17.36TEAM L.S.C BELTEIXERA JOSE/NICOLAS DAN/41:065:43 10.5117mix41
18.74JDN 3 BELKENNY TOURNOY /VIRGINIE M41:575:50 10.3018mix45
19.5ALD AUTOMOTIVE 3 BELPHILIPPE DIMITRI /DUHAUT 42:005:50 10.2919mix46
20.23LIGUE HMC 2 BELDOS SANTOS PAULO /TATTANE42:075:51 10.2620mix47
21.35DESESPERADO BELDRIANT JONATHAN /PETER JU42:325:55 10.1621mix48
22.26BÂLOISE 3 BELHOUILLON BERTRAND /SCHMIT42:555:58 10.0722mix49
23.7TEAM CLE 1 BELLOMBARD LUC /JANDEL CLÉA 43:176:01 9.9823mix52
24.55TEAM GROUPE ADECCO BELMATTER JEAN-PHILIPPE /DEF43:416:04 9.8924mix53
25.66SIMON STEVIN BELYVES BOSTEELS /PIETER VAN44:166:09 9.7625mix55
26.56AJILON 2 BELLORIERS ARNAUD/STAPPERT D45:116:17 9.5626mix59
27.28KBC 2 BELGRANDJEAN FRANÇOIS /ABRIC45:196:18 9.5427mix60
28.38MOJITOS3 BELVIALLE STÉPHANIE /FEISTHA45:386:21 9.4728mix61
29.51PLAN K BELORIGER THOMAS /DADDATO PA46:126:25 9.3529mix64
30.53THE ADECCO GROUP BELGABRIEL PIERRE/DE BRIOURG47:476:39 9.0430mix65
31.41FOUNDRY+ BELTASCH MICHEL/KREMENOVA LU48:516:47 8.8531mix66
32.52AJILON 1 BELRAMAHEFASOLO JULIE /D'ARC49:206:52 8.7632mix67
33.16THE GTIES BELGOBERT KORALIE /BALDE OUS49:236:52 8.7533mix68
34.57ONELIFE SUCCESS TEAM BELCARA GRÉGORY /PARISON LAU49:266:52 8.7434mix69
35.6AIBM BELDEVROYE ERIC /MEILLEUR GA52:587:22 8.1635mix73
36.40SHIPPING TEAM BELTUHKUNEN STEN/ALACID DAVI54:097:32 7.9836mix74
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]