Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2008 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
39 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.1307LIMPENS IMRANE13SINT-JOZEF MOLENBEEK6:285:24 11.141
2.1116MOUGEL LENZ12EVERHEIDE6:315:26 11.072
3.1106TEIAS OGAGE MIGUEL12KA ETTERBEEK6:325:27 11.033
4.1153MARA RAYMOND MARIE12DE KLEURDOOS6:335:28 10.994
5.1102VAN MOORTER ENRICO12BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT6:345:29 10.975
6.1125CAPELA PUMBELA MIGUEL12KLAVERTJE 46:355:29 10.966
7.1146VANDEWALLE MELVIN12SINT-JOZEFSCOLLEGE SINT-P6:375:31 10.897
8.1111VANHALEWIJN BASILE12DE KRIEK6:385:32 10.868
9.1139MOUILLARD ARTHUR12PRINSES PAOLASCHOOL6:385:32 10.869
10.1302ALRAMADAN ABDULKADER13IMELDA6:395:33 10.8310
11.1124ROGIERS MATTEO12HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE6:405:33 10.8311
12.1134TSIEBOS-DINZEY MICHALACK12MATER DEI6:405:33 10.8112
13.1154AMJAHID SALIM12DE KLEURDOOS6:415:34 10.7913
14.1145BELPAIRE ARSÈNE12SINT-JOZEF UKKEL6:415:34 10.7814
15.1104CARON CYRILL12CAROLUS MAGNUS6:425:35 10.7715
16.1115DEVROYE ACHILLE12EVERHEIDE6:425:35 10.7616
17.1101VAN HECKE ELIAS12BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT6:445:37 10.7017
18.1130GHAZI AMINE12LEO XIII6:445:37 10.7018
19.1133TERWECOREN JONATHAN12MARIA BOODSCHAP6:455:37 10.6819
20.1140LEMAIRE JONATHAN12PRINSES PAOLASCHOOL6:475:39 10.6220
21.1309IBEKWE KELECHI13VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT6:485:40 10.6121
22.1138CHABERT WANNES12POELBOS6:485:40 10.6122
23.1108MESSAOUDI HAMZA12T' OVERBEEK6:495:41 10.5823
24.1301SAFLOO ABDELKADER13HEILIG-HART COLLEGE GANSH6:505:42 10.5424
25.1303MASHNOUK M KHEIR13KLAVERTJE 46:505:42 10.5425
26.1121TISLAIR FELIX12HEILIGE FAMILIE6:515:42 10.5326
27.1129EL HAJJI ADAM12LEO XIII6:535:45 10.4627
28.1103GOOSSENS PONTUS12BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT6:545:45 10.4628
29.1112ABETOUI ZAKARIA12DE WEGWIJZER6:565:47 10.3929
30.1147DELINTE IVANHOÉ12SINT-JOZEFSCOLLEGE SINT-P6:565:47 10.3930
31.1305BAKAYOKO DAOUDAH13RAYMOND VAN BELLESCHOOL7:115:59 10.0431
32.1132GHERBI MOUAD12LEO XIII7:136:01 9.9932
33.1135BOLIMA-NDONDI SHILLO-IPUPA12PALOKE7:146:01 9.9833
34.1142CRASUC IVAN12RAD/ASTERS7:156:03 9.9334
35.1113GHADDIH MOUNIR12DE WEGWIJZER7:196:06 9.8535
36.1127SEGERS OLAF12KOBN SINT-URSULA7:206:07 9.8236
37.1110BOUTAGRAT MAROUANE12DE KNIPOOG7:366:20 9.4837
DNF1151FRAÂDEMNATI HAMZA12VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT
DNF1118LAMHASNI MONTASSIR12GOEDE LUCHT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]