Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2010 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.720BONNE VICTOR10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:173:34 16.831
2.706GRAAS TIMOTHÉ10DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR4:173:35 16.812
3.722VAN ALSENOY LIAS10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:183:35 16.813
4.753VINCENTELLI SIMON-PIERRE10SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL SINT-LA4:213:38 16.574
5.756HOUDAK ZAKARIA10SINT-PIETERSCOLLEGE JETTE4:263:42 16.295
6.702BUYENS OLIVIER10BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT4:263:42 16.276
7.752KAMARA CAESTECKER BAI – SANTIGI10SINT-JOZEF UKKEL4:263:42 16.267
8.728ROGIERS LEON10HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE4:273:43 16.218
9.704BACHY ICARE10CAROLUS MAGNUS4:273:43 16.209
10.727DETHY LOÏC10HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE4:273:43 16.2010
11.743CHABERT STAN10POELBOS4:293:44 16.1111
12.708VANDIEPENBEECK TYRON10DE GOUDENREGEN4:293:44 16.1012
13.729VAN DIJCK MAXIM10HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE4:313:46 15.9813
14.723VANGU LIAM10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:323:47 15.9014
15.724DEKHISSI MOHAMED10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:343:48 15.8215
16.703ZARATE NATHAN10CAROLUS MAGNUS4:353:49 15.7416
17.734HENDRICHS HADRIEN10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:363:50 15.7017
18.736VANLIERDE AMALRIC10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:363:50 15.6718
19.714VAEREMAN LUCA10EVERHEIDE4:363:50 15.6619
20.755MASSCHELEIN CÉLESTIN10SINT-LUTGARDIS GANSHOREN4:383:52 15.5620
21.731LAOUZIRI MEHDI10INSTITUUT MARIA ONBEVLEKT4:403:54 15.4521
22.750BAH MAMADOU OURRY10SINT-JAN-BERCHMANSCOLLEGE4:423:55 15.3722
23.717EL BOUAZZAOUI ACHRAF10DERTIEN4:423:55 15.3623
24.707ZASTAVNI LOUIS10DE BRON4:433:56 15.2824
25.737GRANDOSEK ELIOTT10MOOI-BOS4:433:56 15.2825
26.700STEENHAUT RODRIGUE10ANGELUSINSTITUUT4:433:56 15.2826
27.749MAMBUA MPIE BRAYAN10SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER 4:453:58 15.1627
28.710FAYET KAMIEL10DE KLIMPAAL4:473:59 15.0728
29.765BELPAIRE AYMARD10SINT-JOZEF UKKEL4:484:00 15.0429
30.726DARDARI ADAM10HEILIG-HART COLLEGE GANSH4:494:01 15.0030
31.725EL KHAMLICHI RYAN10HEILIG-HART COLLEGE GANSH4:494:01 14.9931
32.742KEÏTA SAMSY THIARNO10PETER BENOIT4:494:01 14.9632
33.759EL FAKIR IMRANE10VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT4:504:02 14.9433
34.758BEDDIAF MOHAMED10VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT4:504:02 14.9334
35.716MEIRE JOACHIM10DE KRIEK4:544:05 14.7235
36.751EL HARCHAUI BILAL10SINT-JAN-BERCHMANSCOLLEGE4:554:06 14.6836
37.709MABROUK YACINE10DE GROENE SCHOOL4:554:06 14.6537
38.711HEYVAERT SEM10DE KLIMPAAL4:554:06 14.6438
39.721OPPONG JUDA10HEILIGE FAMILIE4:594:10 14.4639
40.764KIFLEYESUS INDREAS10DE KLIMPAAL4:594:10 14.4540
41.732DE BISSCHOP VIKTOR10KOBN SINT-URSULA5:004:10 14.4241
42.719DRAOUI YANIS10HEILIG HART VAN MARIA INS5:034:12 14.2942
43.745SAKA KAYODE BOLUWATIFE10RAD/ASTERS5:054:15 14.1743
44.739TAMIMI ALI10PALOKE5:084:17 14.0444
45.744PJETRI DORIAN10POELBOS5:144:22 13.7645
46.747MOSES PROMISE10SINT-GILLISSCHOOL5:184:25 13.5946
47.754HENDRICKX MATHIAS10SINT-LUTGARDIS GANSHOREN5:184:25 13.5947
48.712ADDA RAYANE10DE KNIPOOG5:254:31 13.3048
49.705TOUTABIZI ISAAC10KA ETTERBEEK5:264:32 13.2849
50.766WAUTELET CHARLIE10BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT5:274:33 13.2250
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]