Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2013 - 620m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
55 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.100VERWILGHEN CORENTIN7ANGELUSINSTITUUT2:344:08 14.561
2.153TSATHY YANIS7POELBOS2:384:15 14.132
3.165BOON EMERIC7STOKKEL2:404:18 14.003
4.164KAZADI MPUTU AYDAN-ELIE7SINT-VINCENTIUS UKKEL2:464:27 13.504
5.101SERVAIS CLEMENT7ANGELUSINSTITUUT2:474:29 13.405
6.105DECONINCK LORENZ7CAROLUS MAGNUS2:474:29 13.406
7.114DELHAISE AURELIEN7DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR2:484:30 13.357
8.102BASTIN ISIDORE7ANGELUSINSTITUUT2:504:34 13.168
9.137BALHARCH MOHAMED7IMELDA2:504:34 13.159
10.173BAH YAGHOUBA7VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT2:534:38 12.9710
11.172MABIDI-YANGA EPHRAIM7VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT2:544:40 12.8911
12.159MONTENS VINCENT7SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL SINT-LA2:544:40 12.8912
13.162BOUCKAERT ROMAIN7SINT-LUTGARDIS GANSHOREN2:544:40 12.8613
14.127JADE TRAORE7DE KRIEK2:554:42 12.7914
15.151WELSCH SOULEYMAN7PAVILIOEN2:564:43 12.7515
16.126D'OTREPPE DE BOUVETTE FRAN OIS TITOUAN7DE KRIEK2:564:43 12.7316
17.150WOOD MANU7PARKSCHOOL2:564:44 12.7017
18.149MORMONT MAXIME7ONZE LIEVE VROUW EVERE2:574:45 12.6618
19.144VANDEUR SAM7KOBN SINT-URSULA2:574:45 12.6619
20.132BOOGAERTS JULES7HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE2:574:45 12.6420
21.134BAKHATS ADEL7HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE2:574:46 12.6221
22.142HOMANS BASIL7KOBN SINT-URSULA2:584:46 12.6122
23.147HENDRICHS ARTHUR7MARIA BOODSCHAP2:584:47 12.5723
24.140PROAÑO PEREZ FABIO7INSTITUUT MARIA ONBEVLEKT2:594:48 12.5424
25.152MERRAHA AMIR7PETER BENOIT2:594:48 12.5125
26.181BEN BAHIDA SALMANE7GOEDE LUCHT3:004:50 12.4526
27.131STERCKX MATHIS7HEILIG-HART COLLEGE GANSH3:004:50 12.4327
28.108CHANTEUX LUKAS7HENDRIK CONCIENCE3:014:51 12.3828
29.115BECO D'HOOP CYRIL7DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR3:014:52 12.3629
30.113ARANA SILVA JOAN MANUEL7DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR3:014:52 12.3430
31.128LAMHASNI MAHER7GOEDE LUCHT3:024:53 12.3131
32.136MARECEK LENNY7HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE3:034:55 12.2432
33.118FOGOUM NATHAN7DE GOUDENREGEN3:044:56 12.1733
34.130LEMAIRE IGOR7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:044:57 12.1434
35.185NEMICHE YOUSSEF7ANGELUSINSTITUUT3:054:57 12.1335
36.129DEMARET FELIX7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:064:59 12.0636
37.160BAH OUSMANE DIALO7SINT-KAREL MOLENBEEK3:075:02 11.9437
38.104GADISSEUX ARNAUD7ANGELUSINSTITUUT3:085:03 11.9238
39.135DECLOEDT ARTHUR7HEILIG-HARTSCHOOL JETTE3:085:03 11.9239
40.120ABETOUI RAYAN7DE WEGWIJZER3:085:03 11.8940
41.171MAWULI AKIM7VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT3:095:05 11.8241
42.107CRABBE MAËL7DE MUZIEKLADDER3:105:05 11.8142
43.146NYSTEN VIKTOR7MARIA BOODSCHAP3:105:06 11.8043
44.158PALACIOS PLAZA JUAN JOSE7SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER 3:105:06 11.7844
45.125MAURISSEN MICHAEL7DE WEMELWEIDE3:105:06 11.7845
46.180SHCHYTOV DANYLO7DE ZONNEWIJZER3:125:09 11.6746
47.117POPI NICOLAS MAYASSE7DE DROOMBOOM3:135:11 11.5847
48.110DE BREYNE VICTOR7KA ETTERBEEK3:185:20 11.2848
49.123DOPERÉ THIBAULT7DE WEGWIJZER3:245:29 10.9649
50.169HULSBOSCH IBE7TEN NUDE3:255:31 10.8950
51.168HULSBOSCH TIMME7TEN NUDE3:275:33 10.8351
52.119YAHIA HATIM7DE WEGWIJZER3:285:35 10.7552
53.184AFKIR YASSIN7URSULINEN3:576:22 9.4553
54.141DEVOS KASIMIR7KOBN SINT-URSULA4:567:57 7.5554
DNF174BAPEKE EVAN7VOORZIENIGHEID ANDERLECHT
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]