Member area
Imprimable
Brussels, 22/02/2020, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Filles 2010 - 1200m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
50 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.655MARCHANDISE FALLON ALICE10SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL SINT-LA4:283:44 16.121
2.663LBAKKARI ISRA10MARIA BOODSCHAP4:293:44 16.112
3.619MOUGEL LISA10EVERHEIDE4:333:48 15.843
4.607VANSANTVOET JEANNE10KA ETTERBEEK4:353:49 15.734
5.652VERHEYE MICHELLE VIRGINIE10SINT-JAN-BERCHMANSCOLLEGE4:403:53 15.485
6.618DE BORMAN MALIA10DE WEMELWEIDE4:403:54 15.436
7.669LELOUP ESTHER10BALDER4:463:59 15.127
8.630EL HAJOUTI YASMINE10KLAVERTJE 44:473:59 15.078
9.608VAN DEN PLAS FLO10KA ETTERBEEK4:473:59 15.069
10.621DESMET JITS10DE KRIEK4:504:02 14.9010
11.665VAN DEN EYNDE MAELIA10IMO ( INSTITUUT MARIA ONB4:534:04 14.7811
12.612EL KADDOURI IMÈNE10DE DROOMBOOM4:544:05 14.7412
13.658GARANDO HANNAH10SINT-PIETERSCOLLEGE JETTE4:574:08 14.5713
14.622DE LE VINGNE CAPUCINE10DE KRIEK5:004:10 14.4114
15.610KADDACH RANIA10CHAMPAGNAT5:014:11 14.3815
16.611ROBERT ELYNN10DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR5:024:12 14.3216
17.633RAES MARTHA10KOBN SINT-URSULA5:034:12 14.3017
18.642CARLIER ELINE10MOOI-BOS5:034:12 14.2918
19.664DE POTTER OLIVIA10BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT5:044:13 14.2319
20.632ENGELS STELLA10KOBN SINT-URSULA5:074:16 14.0920
21.639EL KHAMLICHI ASSIA10LUCERNA5:074:16 14.0921
22.603VANDENABEELE MINNA10BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT5:084:16 14.0722
23.668TIMM SARAH10SINT JOOST AAN ZEE5:144:21 13.7923
24.604POELS ELÉANORE10CAROLUS MAGNUS5:174:24 13.6624
25.614SAÏDI INÈS10DE GROENE SCHOOL5:174:24 13.6525
26.627GIELEN MIRTHE10HEILIGE FAMILIE5:194:26 13.5826
27.653BUYETUE RANIA10SINT-JAN-BERCHMANSCOLLEGE5:214:27 13.5027
28.648KAMILI HIBA10SCHEUTPLANEET5:214:27 13.4928
29.626CARBONELLE NAZIFE10HEILIGE FAMILIE5:234:29 13.3929
30.641LETERME JANNA10MARIA BOODSCHAP5:234:30 13.3830
31.662EL HAMROUNI INAYA10DE KLEURDOOS5:244:30 13.3431
32.609MAES SASHA10T' OVERBEEK5:274:33 13.2332
33.613MANESSE NESHI-ESPERANCE10DE GOUDENREGEN5:304:35 13.1133
34.625TOCILLA VIOLA10HEILIG HART VAN MARIA INS5:304:35 13.1034
35.643DYRNES NORA10PAPAGENO5:364:40 12.8635
36.616ABDI INES10DE WEGWIJZER5:374:41 12.8536
37.615DENIS BLANDINE10DE GROENE SCHOOL5:414:45 12.6737
38.602GARRABOS ACOSTA EVA-LUCILA10BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT5:414:45 12.6738
39.606LADURON CLARA10HENDRIK CONCIENCE5:424:45 12.6539
40.629KHAYAT EL HMAMI MALAK10IMELDA5:424:45 12.6440
41.605MAHIEU ANAËL-EMMA10CAROLUS MAGNUS5:454:48 12.5341
42.660AHARRAR RANIYA10VAN ASBROECK5:534:54 12.2742
43.654TOURE DALIYATH MORAYO10SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL EVERE6:005:00 12.0243
44.631BOCXSTAEL BENTE10KOBN SINT-URSULA6:025:02 11.9444
45.666DE LA REU VICTORIA10SINT-URSULA6:075:06 11.7845
46.650WYNS AIKO10SINT-ALBERT MOLENBEEK6:105:08 11.6946
47.649LAO ASSA10SINT-ALBERT MOLENBEEK6:135:11 11.5847
48.636BOUTALLISS ASMAE10KOBN SINT-URSULA6:145:11 11.5848
49.656NJIFAKUE SHEKINA10SINT-PIETERSCOLLEGE / DE 6:145:12 11.5649
50.620DEVROYE CHARLINE10EVERHEIDE6:185:15 11.4550
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]