Member area
Imprimable
Waimes, 13/05/2018, BEL - Raid Ardenne Bleue
List of reports > Raid Ardenne Bleue - Result
Search: Page: [1]
190 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrLicenceNameAgeNATTeamTimeScrCity
1.30-TEAM Rb BELGRIFGNÉE Maxime / GRIFGNÉ2:10:261Battice
2.1-TEAM Monville BELMONVILLE Oscar / MONVILLE2:14:362Fernelmont
3.9-DE BAROUDEURS BELWITHOUCK Robin / DELOOF S2:16:423Lotenhulle
4.3-PLAYBIKERS BELDUMOULIN Pierre / SOLHEID2:21:164Malmedy
5.215-LES Betwins BELLAMBRECHTS Benjamin / CRO2:24:075Hannut
6.21-GG BELLAMBERT Guillaume / TONEA2:24:126Saint Marc
7.26-LES Spéciaux BELTHOMSON Fred / ROSEN marc2:26:167Jalhay
8.6-JALHAYPLUSVITEQUETOI BELTHOMSON Gérald / LEGROS F2:27:208Jalhay
9.5-STRIVE 3 BELBRAUX Bastien / CONNEROTT2:27:219Virton
10.8-ETZ Raid BELACX Kris / GHEYSENS Koen2:28:2710Lendelede
11.293-POSITIVE Attitude BELVINCENT Pierre / KAUFFMAN2:28:3611Ferrieres
12.314-ON Est Nuls! BELJACQMIN Guillaume / TEMME2:28:5512Bastogne
13.27-DANKE Freunde BELSCHREUER Julien / ROSSKAM2:29:0213Eupen
14.195-LES Ramonneurs BELLEHEUREUX Olivier / LARDI2:29:1714Branchon
15.29-DECATHLON Verviers Cycling Team FRANOËL Tony / DECHESNE Juli2:29:4615Liège
16.161-DUO De Croquettes ! BELGLESNER Pierre / GÉRARDY 2:30:5316Waimes
17.28-ENERGY Tri BELHUTSCHEMACKERS Régis / HU2:31:2717Clermont
18.2-TRIFORFUN BELLARDINOIS Michael / SIMAR2:31:3218Spa
19.303-CRAZY Team BELVANCUTSEM David / VANDERH2:31:3719Clabecq
20.240-TEAM Plastiflac BELGRIFGNÉE Thierry / GRIFNÉ2:33:2921Battice
21.281-LES Super Heros BELWEREAU Jerome / DEFRENNE 2:33:3122Wepion
22.7-LES Tatoués BELROCHETTE Damien / CANTRAI2:34:3724Bioul
23.12-ERIC Et Vincent FRACOINCHELIN Eric / NOURDIN2:34:3825Amanvillers
24.200-TWIXERS BELFELIX Julien / DEGUILLAUM2:34:5026St-Marc
25.276-JOYEUX Joggeurs Hombourgeois BELAUSTEN Thibaut / STASSEN 2:35:1327Hombourg
26.238-IMPOSSIBOYS BELFOSTIER Morgan / MONIN Ré2:35:4828Fernelmont
27.82-LE Bon Et La Brute BELBRONLET Benoit / THUNUS e2:36:2129Jette
28.14-MAXIPIETZA BELNEUVILLE Pierre / DE LOCH2:37:5330Louveigné
29.10-GÉNIAKS BELPRAILE Thomas / GROSJEAN 2:38:0131Bande
30.17-RIEZES 1 BELBAULOYE Geoffrey / ANDRIE2:38:0832Gué D Hossus
31.250-RUN Addiction BELDETAILLE Francois / HENQU2:39:0133Bastogne
32.18-PUSSY Team BELNGUYEN Benoit / MONNOYER 2:39:0834Neder-Over-Heembeek
33.23-MD Team BELHERMESSE Rémy / BOUTET Ph2:39:2735Louveigné
34.214-LES Killers BELBEGUIN Olivier / DEKEERSM2:39:5836Namur
35.237-TILFF Réhydratation Team1 BELSTRYKERS Francois / DEDOY2:40:2837Sprimont
36.174-STRIVE 2 BELBRAUX Mathieu / KIMUS Dav2:40:3838Habay La Neuve
37.316-FIEUWBLEUS BELFIEUW Morgan / BLEUS Robi2:41:1439Taviers
38.211-TRI4US BELDELWICHE Luc / DELWICHE L2:41:2940Bois De Villers
39.197-1965 BELADAM Pascal / COLETTE Dan2:41:5141Ben Ahin
40.19-GUTAMARU BELPIERRE Julien / LEJEUNE S2:42:0743Wépion
41.312-AMICAL Pt Rechain BELJACQUEMIN Olivier / LACRO2:42:4144Verviers
42.274-TEAM Nelles BELLORENZON Gregory / ALBERT2:42:5045Malmedy
43.150-EGRT Les Gros Mollets BELELOYE Jonathan / DIVITA F2:44:3048Thimister-Clermont
44.151-LES Bro BELREMY Miles / KEVIN Demey2:46:4949Bourlers
45.288-LES Hiboux Athlétiques BELDELMELLE Nicolas / MARCHA2:47:0950Waimes
46.311-VCA Boys BELBOURGUIGNON Romain / GRIF2:47:2151Hannut
47.315-GLEIDENGLUCKS BELBLEROT Didier / PIQUERAY 2:47:4352Pepinster
48.91-POULETGAGA BELLERUSTE Gaëtan / PIEDBOEU2:48:1554Hodeige
49.203-PARTEZ Sans Nous ! BELNELLES Jean / RAUW Stepha2:48:2855Malmedy
50.183-TEAM Muselle 1 BELDORMAL Stéphane / SACRE m2:48:3256Ambresin
51.179-LES Dreamflatters BELPITANCE Benoit / ANCION P2:48:4157Verviers
52.11-POTES O Maltes BELSEMET Julien / OPSOMER BR2:49:1858Chievres
53.202-DUO De Chamois BELGRALINGER Eric / LACROIX 2:49:2059Verviers
54.243-LES Escargots BELWILMET Marc / BURON nicol2:50:5060Molu
55.271-LES Tuches BELBAURAING David / FLOYMONT2:51:1161Meux
56.199-SKC Challenger BELLAUWERS Alain / BAUVIGNET2:51:4563Carnières
57.22-HAVEFUN BELCREMER Johannes / KLINKEN2:52:0664Amel
58.220-LES Ptites Peruches BELJANSSEN Pierre-François /2:52:2565Sprimont
59.180-AU Buck! BELDECLOUX Gilles / KEMPENEE2:52:5266Marneffe
60.297-LES Hard Hyènes Bleues BELCOGELS Frederic / SEUTIN 2:54:0368Saint-Servais
61.98-L'AMOUR Est Dinl Trail BELDUMONT Gilles / DE BAERE 2:54:1469Lessines
62.277-VLADAPI BELAPPELTANTS Olivier / KIBA2:54:4170Montegnee
63.313-INTELLIGENT Life BELBREUER Marc / DEFRANCE Je2:54:5871Jalhay
64.172-HARDER 4 Ever BELHERMAN Cédric / CHAMBERLA2:55:0072Spa
65.25-LES Inconus BELTRULLEMANS Alain / DEROSS2:55:1073Beez
66.273-NICOMAN BELVINCQ Manuel / RENARD Nic2:56:0376Ellignies Ste Anne
67.149-TEAM Raideurs BELMOMMER Pierre / SCHOONBRO2:56:1677Louveigne
68.212-STRIVE 5 BELGILLARD Thomas / WILLEMS 2:56:21786720
69.234-GERARDS BELBLOMME Raf / CEUSTERS Pat2:56:2679Holsbeek
70.255-JEROME Tooth BELTOOTH Jerome / KEIL Alain2:56:4180Beyne-Heusay
71.228-TELLER BELTELLER Benja / TELLER Ren2:56:44814650
72.168-LES Twenty Seven Bikers BELMAHAUX Guy / VANAUBEL Sté2:57:0884Lambermont
73.282-LES Bouillants BELCREUVEN Xavier / COLLARD 2:57:2385Ninane
74.272-LES Bleus Ardents BELDE MEULDER Xavier / FIEVE2:57:3386Belgrade
75.147-JACK Iskas Et Willy Ramon BELDEVENYNS Damien / DRUART 2:58:4087Saint Sauveur
76.186-JNOUNEY BELDAFFE Loic / DUSSART Gil2:58:4988Bruxelles
77.219-LES Anciens BELDACHELET Alain / LEJEUNE 2:59:2291Burdinne
78.301-RUN Fly BELDEBOURG Bertrand / HENDRI2:59:2392Emines
79.208-LES Couzz BELCOQUETTE Martin / CASSART2:59:38935170
80.259-LES 2 Neurones BELGOMBERT Xavier / ARNAUD D3:00:0895Hannut
81.216-MOVE Your Ass BELSCHROEDER Fabian / ARTIGE3:00:1596Rixensart
82.292-LA VAGUE Jaune BELGODEFROID Guillaume / GOD3:00:4297Hotton
83.16-SEXY Papa'S BELCASTAIGNE Alban / MATHOT 3:00:4598Wépion
84.218-LES Deux Petits Foireux BELLAURENT Philippe / DOUTRE3:00:5899Francorchamps
85.201-MINUS Et Cortex BELHERZET Luc / HERZET Miche3:01:23100Rocourt
86.261-GEBR. Spierings NLDSPIERINGS Martien / SPIER3:01:40102Heeswijk-Dinther
87.213-ERWOINE BELDELEPINE Antoine / SANA E3:01:52104Basecles
88.239-FDG (Les Forestiers De Gembloux) BELCOLLARD Arnaud / CHARLOTE3:02:14105Andrimont
89.266-PIF Et Hercule BELBERTULOT Jérôme / DUMONT 3:02:31106Woluwe-Saint-Pierre
90.160-LES Bailtis BELPIRLOT Joffroy / BERNARD 3:02:32107Hasselt
91.287-FIESTA Team BELLARDINOIS Simon / MALMEND3:02:32108Theux
92.268-LES Jumeauzem BELGODARD Pascal / HENDRICKX3:02:41110Woluwé-Saint-Pierre
93.318-NOCO BELDERUDDER Aubert / FONTAIN3:02:46111Saint-Ghislain
94.305-THE Outsider BELPREYAT Jérôme / PICOT Val3:02:53112Peissant
95.275-LES Escargots BELD'ANS Thierry / CORDIER R3:03:15113Namur
96.279-BBIKESTRITEAM BELDI BARTOLOMEO Maxime / MI3:03:56114Seraing
97.251-BRO Team BELTOURBACH Julien / TOURBAC3:05:02116Liege
98.222-ANTOINE Et Denis BELLEVAUX Antoine / TOUSSAIN3:06:25120Battice
99.236-LES Frappas BELLECRON Yves / LEGRAND Jea3:07:44121Ougrée
100.290-VALEUREUX Ninanais BELBODSON Vincent / WILMOTTE3:07:54122Chaudfontaine
101.155-LES Physiomers BELTAMINIAUX Charles-Emile /3:07:55123Mons
102.296-135W Par Guibole BELHENROTTE Thomas / GROSJEA3:08:07124Ernonheid
103.185-LES Vilains BELROBERT Alexandre / BP jul3:08:18125Namur
104.270-DÉCATHLON Wavre BELGYPENS Julien / VINCENT G3:09:01126Court Saint Etienne
105.224-BERTRAND Et Pol BELLIEGEOIS Bertrand / MULLE3:09:08127Battice
106.24-TEAM Eras FRAMONCENIX Benoit / SCOLAS 3:09:16128La Hulpe
107.163-DUDE Team BELHIBO Cedric / BUSIGNY Yoa3:11:19132Selange
108.189-LOULOU Team BELMAIRESSE Nicolas / SAUTRI3:11:29133Solre Sur Sambre
109.308-LES Couillons Des Îles BELOGER Maxime / BERTRAND Th3:11:35135Boninne
110.302-MISE En Condition Physique - Rcae - Ulg BELGOBIN Pierre / CAMINELLE 3:11:39136Seraing
111.321-TURBOTRUCKS BELHELLEMANS Jérôme / HELLEM3:11:56137Bois De Villers
112.191-S+S Gravity BELRAMLOT Sébastien / THOMAS3:12:01138Arlon
113.310-LES Magguys BELDELVAUX Jean-François / B3:12:05139Bois Et Borsu
114.187-LES Vieux Clous BELSINTE Julien / SALPETIER 3:12:20140Flawinne
115.194-VILAINS Poussins BELDE LA VALLÉE POUSSIN Nico3:13:35144Namur
116.157-LAUREL&HARDY BELCOLEILLE Xavier / WÉNIN N3:14:58146Schaerbeek
117.304-STREE2004 BELDAL MOLIN Sebastien / MER3:16:07148Modave
118.225-LES Canards Boiteux BELLENOIR Philippe / LAPORTE3:16:59149La Hulpe
119.221-DAVID Et Cedric BELWINTGENS David / ROBERT c3:17:01150Thimister
120.232-LES Cousins BELCLOTUCHE Antoine / CORNEL3:17:14153Gouvy
121.207-L'AMOUR Est Dans L'Raid N°2 BELGILLET David / WALLEMACQ 3:17:18154Ormeignies
122.253-CRACK Du Tec BELSANNA Antonio / DENOEL JE3:18:00157Herve
123.300-CHRISTMAS BELCOLLIGNON Thomas / GONZAL3:18:03158Hannut
124.227-CORAPH BELDELVAUX Colin / CLOES Rap3:19:32161Thimister
125.317-WHITE Brothers BELWHITE Sylvain / WHITE Que3:19:38162Herve 4650
126.177-CAPTAIN America BELRUS ARANDA Stephane / MOR3:19:41164Glain
127.265-LES Tapettes BELBEULLENS Cédric / DELHOUG3:19:53165Pepinster
128.165-JEANPAS BELJACQUEMIN Pascal / DENAYE3:20:04167Corbais
129.164-LES Princes Mosans BELJACQUET Christophe / THER3:21:24168Wierde
130.244-TIC & Tac BELBEST Axel / BORTOLIN Gill3:22:07170Limal
131.256-LES Brothers Ô Maltés BELVAN RENTERGHEM Gwenael / 3:22:08171Pipaix
132.306-COSTA Croisière BELLAVAL Fabian / DARDENNE g3:22:22172Gembloux
133.278-LES Liègeois BELDOHET Georgy / LEMPEREUR 3:23:33173Montegnée
134.269-TUC Tuc Nawak BELLAHAYE Pascal / BERTRAND 3:23:39174Vaux Sur Sûre
135.167-MARSATTACK BELDUFAUX Raphaël / HERIN Ro3:23:54175Floreffe
136.170-LES Padrini BELCRUTZEN François / MORAIN3:24:40176Aubel
137.15-TEAM Ambleteuse FRAREGENT Pierre-Henry / PIR3:24:40177Saint Andre Lez Lillle
138.204-THE Brothers BELYASSE Brieuc / YASSE Cyra3:24:53178Bruxelles
139.233-FADA BELPETIT Jauma / GEIRNAERT F3:24:54179Maillen
140.246-M & M Company BELMAURO Thomas / MARCHI Syl3:24:57180Ayeneux
141.130-JETT BELDISPY Pierre-Olivier / CO3:25:59182
142.307-LES Petits Poneys BELBERGHMAN Michael / NOTEBA3:27:58184Everberg
143.280-DAREDEVILS Eastbelgium BELLUX Arno / ELS Mario3:29:50187Eupen
144.264-LES Zéros Du Triathlon BELMALHERBE Gaudric / NÉLIS 3:30:14189Haillot
145.309-PAQUAYSDIFFELD BELPAQUAY Justin / DIFFELS K3:30:29191Robertville
146.291-M&M´S BELVERELST Michael / MAGERMA3:30:44192Ouffet
147.286-LE Banquier Et Le Boucher BELVAN PETEGEM Pierre-Alexan3:30:50193Falaen
148.146-ROLAUR BELDE BRUYNE Laurent / VERLE3:31:16194Wezembeek-Oppem
149.145-THE Lonely One BELMAES Philippe / FRANCOIS 3:31:23195Kraainem
150.235-LES Gembloux'Rdes BELDETIFFE Michaël / LEGRAND3:31:41196Boignée
151.196-COUZ Toujours BELLIBION Lionel / HERMAN Da3:31:45197Gesves
152.173-TREKKER Mayors BELAOUST Jean-Philippe / WAV3:32:25199Wepion
153.260-COZE Team BELPARSER Marc / PARSER Davi3:33:27202Waterloo
154.242-LES Revenchards BELABSIL Christophe / JASSOG3:33:29203Hingeon
155.206-L'AMOUR Est Dans L'Raid N°3 BELVANDERSTRICHELEN Laurent 3:34:33206Flobecq
156.152-LES Lynx BELCLABOTZ Mathieu / DURIEUX3:36:17211Erpent
157.193-LES "trail La Patte" BELBULTOT Fabrice / DUYCKAER3:36:26213Francorchamps
158.198-MALMEDYLUX1 LUXHUBERTY Christian / DIFFE3:36:46215Medernach
159.247-LES Potes Ô Maltés BELBERTRAND Robin / LELION S3:38:17216Maubray
160.258-TEAM226 BELMICHIELS Alex / DEBLEEKER3:38:40217Brugge
161.153-OLIVI2R BELDASSE Olivier / RAYMACKER3:39:51218Malonne
162.223-LES Raidy BELMARTIN Jeremy / MICHAEL T3:39:53219Braine-L'Alleud
163.226-LES Escalopes BELJAUMAIN Simon / DETRAUX L3:40:03220Helecine
164.248-TC Sport BELSELECK Axel / DIET Julien3:40:042214633 Melen
165.298-THE Warriors FRAMORSALI Kamal / FLORIS Vi3:41:51226Wsl
166.171-RCB BELPLOM Dominique / JEUNIAUX3:42:15228Kortenberg
167.294-LES 2 Guimauves BELTIMMERS Patrice / DOUWS F3:43:19231Fraipont
168.230-LOS Weyros BELBOCHENSKI Gery / SARTOR A3:45:32235Gilly
169.158-GAETHO BELSIMON Gaëtan / ROTENS Tho3:45:51236Bouge
170.182-SO0NEX BELMASSET Maxime / GOURDIN G3:47:05242Eghezee
171.217-LES Déraillés BELZUNE Olivier / BASTIN Séb3:47:26243Gouvy
172.175-LES Tortues Ninja BELCORNET Thomas / COENEN Ya3:47:54244Erpent
173.159-CYCLO Trappiste BELMUSET Fabien / WACQUIER A3:51:25247Braffe
174.263-LES Couz BELMICHEL Olivier / VANHECKE3:53:00249Geer
175.205-FURY BELMAIRESSE Pierre / DELFOSS3:55:29252Buvrinnes
176.184-IN Tartiflette We Trust BELNEUMANS Jean Luc / D'HAEY3:58:27255Villers Poterie
177.257-ULTIMATE BELBAUTHIÈRE Rodolphe / RENA3:59:59257Rahier
178.169-LES Namurois BELGOFFINET Maxime / BINARD 4:00:27258Mozet
179.103-SEAKING BELGILSON Kevin / DEJARDIN A4:01:48259Thimister
180.154-POMPIERS Mons BELDELTOUR Samuel / CORNEJO 4:05:49262J'Ai
181.285-VINCENT Dehalu BELDEHALU Vincent / UITONZE 4:15:54271Ciney
182.178-LES Adricors BELLABRUYERE Corentin / GAUT4:21:17274Stave
183.229-WILBON BELBONOMINI Adrien / WILMET 5:10:58284Auderghem
184.96-TEAM Templiers BELMENU Sebastien / DEJENEFF5:22:33286
DSQ13-TEAM Rb BELDEFRAITEUR Romain / PIERR2:09:57Dison
DSQ4-TEAM Saitta Trek BELBOQUÉ Pierre / SCIUS Phil2:28:32Maillen
DSQ166-STRIVE Iv - Promovelo BELTIRARD Gaetan / BILLO Sim2:40:58Arlon
DSQ162-SPORT Evasion BELVANTORRE Sébastien / CLER2:49:28Leuze
DNF210-BLACKBIRD BELPIRET Steve / RADART FlorSuarlee
DNF299-LES Vikings BELLEFRANCQ Jeremy / COTON PHoudeng Goegnie
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]