Member area
Imprimable
St Nazaire en Royans, 29-30/08/2020, FRA - Vercorsman
List of reports > DISTANCE XL - Result
Search: Page: [1]
131 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceNrNameAgeNATTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.1VAN LOOY Diego30BEL3VL5:55:282:31 23.961
2.12NAVARRO Thomas26FRAASMONACO TRIATHLON5:55:562:31 23.922
3.2VAN HOUTEM Timothy35BEL-6:05:512:35 23.283
4.7MERINO Erik29ESPESPORTISTA6:09:312:37 23.054
5.8JACOBI Erwan24FRATRIATHL'AIX6:12:582:38 22.835
6.9TIRET Edouard29FRAISSY LES MOULINEAUX6:15:092:39 22.706
7.17BOURGEOIS Matthieu25FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON6:19:092:41 22.467
8.19CRETE Bastien26FRATRIATHLON CLUB NANTAIS6:23:182:43 22.228
9.34CORTI Marco34ITAZEROTRENTA TRIATHLON BRES6:31:582:46 21.729
10.53FERNANDEZ Loic31FRAECHIROLLES TRIATHLON6:34:462:47 21.5710
11.18PLUMER Julien37FRAPRO TEAM SPORTS6:37:052:48 21.4411
12.383ROCHAT Alexis21FRAMACH3 TRIATHLON6:40:002:50 21.2912
13.51CLAEYSSEN Adrien29FRAHYÈRES TRIATHLON6:40:232:50 21.2713
14.24MAUREL Romain31FRANEUVES MAISONS TRIATHLON6:40:532:50 21.2414
15.44CHANCRIN Camille31FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON6:43:332:51 21.1015
16.32BARD Guillaume28FRAANNONAY TRIATHLON6:43:412:51 21.0916
17.54JOUFFRET Sebastien38FRACRUAS TRIATHLON6:47:272:53 20.9017
18.50DUTHOIT Mathieu25FRAISSY TRIATHLON6:53:212:55 20.6019
19.45LEBRAT David38FRAROUGEOT BEAUNE TRIATHLON6:53:272:55 20.6020
20.247FONTBONNE Gaspard32FRAUS IVRY TRIATHLON6:59:582:58 20.2825
21.148LARCHER Renaud36FRAMSA TRIATHLON7:00:122:58 20.2726
22.48BRUYÈRE Boris31FRALES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLO7:00:402:58 20.2427
23.23FREVENT Sylvain29FRA7:01:172:59 20.2129
24.52ROBERT Jérémy31FRAGUILHERAND GRANGES TRIATH7:03:042:59 20.1331
25.40VALLA-MOTHES Nathanael26FRATRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SA7:13:573:04 19.6234
26.15LE MEUR Jeremy33FRACLUB OMNISPORTS VERNOUILL7:15:493:05 19.5438
27.59SERANDOUR Maxime29FRAWILD TEAM TRIATHLON7:19:063:06 19.3939
28.14GUEUDRE Thomas27FRAVALENCIENNES TRIATHLON7:19:223:06 19.3842
29.124JOUGLAS Benjamin27FRAISSY TRIATHLON7:19:273:06 19.3843
30.118PIGNEDE Pierre-Emmanuel36FRAGUC TRIATHLON7:23:063:08 19.2245
31.21CAVELIER Valentin25FRATRIATHLON L'ISLE SUR LA S7:23:173:08 19.2146
32.332VICARIO Raphaël35FRA7:24:353:08 19.1547
33.103AYMARD Charles29FRACHARLES AYMARD7:25:033:09 19.1349
34.89REYNAUD Alexis30FRALUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB7:28:553:10 18.9753
35.29GAUTHIER Alexandre28FRATEAM ENDURANCE 067:29:593:11 18.9254
36.252CORBEL Glen29FRAVALENCE TRIATHLON7:30:283:11 18.9057
37.222VASNIER Dylan24FRATCVD7:30:443:11 18.8958
38.225SCHNELL Michael39FRACLUB TEAM FREE BIKE7:35:013:13 18.7163
39.58CHANTEREAU Julien38FRA1000 PATTES TRIATHLON GRE7:35:233:13 18.7064
40.98LANG Benoît37FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:37:243:14 18.6269
41.42ABRIAL Guilhem37FRATCVD7:38:263:14 18.5770
42.22DA MOTA Julien25FRATRIATHL'AIX7:40:413:15 18.4876
43.202KLEIN Jeremy31FRATrialp Vercorsman7:40:473:15 18.4877
44.56PONTILLE Hugo24FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:41:453:16 18.4478
45.83DUPONT Francois26FRAA. L. ECHIROLLES TRIATHLO7:42:563:16 18.3979
46.201BOUQUET Alexandre25FRATRIALP7:44:073:17 18.3581
47.178QUIGNETTE Alexis29FRAASVELTRI7:45:413:17 18.2983
48.97PASQUIER--GUILLARD Jean24FRAASVEL TRIATHLON7:47:413:18 18.2184
49.152CHARPENTIER Luc38FRAOULLINS TRIATHLON7:48:533:19 18.1688
50.106APTER Michael36FRACSAKB7:48:563:19 18.1689
51.28ESCALLIER Clément34FRATRIALP MOIRANS7:53:453:21 17.9794
52.317BILLET Jean Marc37FRALEMAN TRIATHLON CLUB7:54:583:21 17.9395
53.69HERMOUET Léo28FRAMASSILIA TRIATHLON7:56:123:22 17.8896
54.157HOURMANT Pierre-Yves39FRAPIERRE-YVES HOURMANT8:01:333:24 17.68102
55.250JAUCOURT Olivier27FRATrialp Vercorsman8:04:343:25 17.57106
56.123GARNIER Sylvain26FRAPAYS DE ST GILLES CROIX D8:06:303:26 17.50109
57.163ARNAUD Jérémy29FRANANTES TRIATHLON8:07:553:27 17.45110
58.91ROUILLER Benoit35FRAAQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMPIDE8:08:563:27 17.42112
59.93LABAT Benjamin33FRAANNONAY TRIATHLON8:11:093:28 17.34117
60.274TROCCAZ Sebastien34FRA8:14:403:30 17.21119
61.333BRUNIER Louis35FRATOBESPORT8:17:033:31 17.13121
62.283MOURIER Jean-Cyprien29FRA8:17:243:31 17.12122
63.129PINQUIÉ Romain32FRALES MILLE PATTES TRIATHLO8:17:503:31 17.10123
64.278BROUSSIER Thomas30FRA8:18:463:31 17.07124
65.76FAUCHEUR Régis38FRA8:19:313:32 17.05126
66.138CALY Cyril30FRAMASSILIA TRIATHLON8:20:263:32 17.02127
67.269BÉRET Pierre37FRA8:25:103:34 16.86136
68.109PARVY Lucas26FRAECHIROLLES TRIATHLON8:25:453:34 16.84138
69.121SEITIÉE Anthony29FRAHERMITAGE TOURNONAIS8:26:323:35 16.81141
70.240TREBOZ Julien35FRATRIOTEAM8:29:283:36 16.71144
71.282LANGOHR Julien39BEL8:31:163:37 16.66146
72.151IHLI Samuel25FRANASATRI CHATEL GUYON8:31:193:37 16.65147
73.248PLASTRE Alexandre36FRAVALENCE TRIATHLON8:31:523:37 16.64149
74.280COCATRIX Antoine31FRA8:32:403:37 16.61151
75.127PAYEN Tony34FRALEMON GRASS TRIATHLON8:35:053:38 16.53152
76.161SEPPOLONI Julien35FRARHODIA CLUB NATATION TRIA8:39:463:40 16.38159
77.120JOURNET Benoit37FRAGUC TRIATHLON8:40:393:41 16.36163
78.75MOURLON Alix29FRA8:44:183:42 16.24168
79.266MONNET Gabin21FRA8:48:263:44 16.11173
80.158WUILLIAUME Denis36BELPMX8:52:003:45 16.01177
81.277RENWICK Vincent34FRA8:52:403:46 15.99178
82.115MOURAILLE Michel30FRAFONTANIL TRIATHLON8:54:113:46 15.94182
83.299MATHEVET Vincent36FRA8:55:423:47 15.90185
84.249BULOT Yannick36FRAVALENCE TRIATHLON8:57:393:48 15.84186
85.90SERRURIER Gregory35FRAAQUATIQUE CLUB OLYMIQUE8:58:163:48 15.82187
86.292LE DEVEHAT Simon30FRA9:00:373:49 15.75188
87.236QUIGNON Thibaut34FRATRIATHLON VILLEFRANCHE SA9:05:133:51 15.62198
88.96FABBRI Michael39FRAASSP TRIATHLON 699:11:203:54 15.45205
89.331SERVRANCKX Richard33FRA9:15:453:55 15.32208
90.284VIDAL Vincent34FRA9:18:333:57 15.25211
91.68SALMON Corentin37FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON9:19:043:57 15.23214
92.294ROCHON Florian38FRA9:20:023:57 15.20216
93.184BALLANDRAS Damien36FRATCML9:21:403:58 15.16219
94.270FOUVEZ Arthur37FRA9:30:074:02 14.94228
95.305LE GRAND Francois-Mary31FRA9:33:114:03 14.86232
96.188LEROOY Alexandre34FRATOBESPORT9:34:484:04 14.81234
97.310CHABERT Guillaume30FRA9:45:114:08 14.55239
98.286COLDER Vincent27FRA9:45:584:08 14.53243
99.155PARROT Yann32FRAPALM BEACH TRIATHLON9:48:504:09 14.46245
100.33BARNERON Hugues26FRA9:50:244:10 14.42248
101.302CREMILLIEUX Etienne38FRA9:51:094:10 14.40249
102.224FERRIEUX Alban31FRATCVD9:59:494:14 14.20260
103.291DEROY Thomas32FRA10:00:144:14 14.19261
104.293LOGEROT Kevin30FRA10:06:024:17 14.05265
105.216DEBAUCHEZ Rémi32FRATCML10:23:394:24 13.65276
106.376LEGRAIS Thibaud38FRATRIATHLON CLUB VAL DE DRO10:24:354:25 13.63277
107.326VICENTE Victor25FRAROUSSET TRIATHLON10:33:194:28 13.45279
108.147MATTEINI Cedric39FRAMONTELIMAR TRIATHLON10:45:334:33 13.19282
109.228VIARD Francois34FRATCML11:04:354:41 12.81285
110.251RAPHAEL Romain37FRAVALENCE TRIATHLON11:16:544:47 12.58292
DSQ307DREAU Nicolas31FRA
DNF323ALFONSEDA Brice36FRACHAMBERY TRIATHLON
DNF159BELHOUT Jeremy29FRAPOMPIERS TRI 78 ASSPY
DNF218BELOUZE Julien39FRATCML
DNF55CAMPOS Nicolas32FRABONDI RUNNING & TRIATHLON
DNF10DIEMUNSCH Etienne32FRA
DNF35FORT Jimmy38FRAROUSSET TRIATHLON
DNF5GUILLAUME Romain35FRATEAM NISSA TRIATHLON
DNF195GUYOT Loic27FRATCML
DNF271HADYS Jeremy34FRA
DNF31HASTIR Julien32BELCCCTRI
DNF334JUGE Romain22FRAROMANS
DNF61LEBAS Frederic38FRATRIOTAM
DNF275MARCHAND Xavier35FRA
DNF324MATITA Yann35FRA
DNF6MENNESSON William26FRAASM TRIATHLON
DNF134MUNCK Frédéric29FRALUGDUNUM TRIATHLON CLUB
DNF267PERCASSI Vincent30CHE
DNF63PUPETTO David26FRATRIATHL'AIX
DNF273RAË DOUTREWE Yann33BEL
DNF241VANDAMME Christian39FRATRIOTEAM8:15:47
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]