Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 23/02/2019, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Garçons 2011 - 620m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
52 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.306BULEMBI BULEMBI DAEVON8T'OVERBEEK2:273:57 15.221
2.300ANTHEUNIS ELIAS8MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO2:294:00 15.042
3.314DUBOIS BAPTISTE8VOORZIENIGHEID SINT-LAMBR2:324:05 14.723
4.311DE CARTIER DYVES THEO8HEILIGE FAMILIE2:324:05 14.694
5.325JERNANE JAD8WONDERWOUD2:344:08 14.525
6.365CHEKEM AMON-RE8POELBOS2:354:10 14.446
7.366WILLEMS WOUT8POELBOS2:364:11 14.387
8.319FISCHER TOMAS8ST-JAN BERCHMANSCOLLEGE2:364:11 14.378
9.338MAGOSSE BASIL8ZAVELPUT2:364:11 14.359
10.355VAN SLYCKE MAX8MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO2:364:12 14.3310
11.330KOOYMANS THEO8KOBN SINT-URSULA2:384:14 14.2111
12.321GREGOIRE FRANCESCO8BS FLORÉAL UKKEL2:384:15 14.1412
13.332LAMBERT HUGO8MOOI-BOS2:384:15 14.1313
14.341NIS ACHILLE8SINT-JOZEFSCHOOL UKKEL2:394:16 14.1114
15.337MAGNANT VICTOR8MOOI-BOS2:394:16 14.0715
16.364BUSSELEN IAGO8POELBOS2:414:20 13.8816
17.351TIFI CANTERO ARTURO8BALDER2:424:21 13.8417
18.326JOCKIN YANIS8T'OVERBEEK2:424:21 13.8218
19.313DEVILLE SIL8MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO2:424:22 13.7819
20.309DAHMAOUI ADAM8KLAVERTJE4 BRUSSEL2:434:22 13.7420
21.303BAUMANN ELI8BS CAROLUS MAGNUS2:434:23 13.7321
22.352VAN DE VELDE ADRIEN8VOORZIENIGHEID SINT-LAMBR2:444:24 13.6422
23.356VERWILGHEN SIMON8HEILIGE FAMILIE2:444:25 13.6223
24.370LAZOS EMMANOUIL8SINT-LUTGARDIS GANSHOREN2:454:25 13.5924
25.304BILLEN THÉO8PRINSES PAOLASCHOOL2:454:26 13.5625
26.331KÖROGLU DYLAN8HSBS DE DROOMBOOM2:454:26 13.5526
27.363ARLINGTON AIMERIC8POELBOS2:464:27 13.5127
28.301AZAHAF RAYAN8ZAVELBERG2:464:28 13.4528
29.346RYS SEBASTIAN8DE WEMELWEIDE2:474:28 13.4429
30.371SAMATOU HATIM8SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER2:474:28 13.4430
31.310DAL MOLIN EDGAR8VOORZIENIGHEIDSSCHOOL AND2:484:30 13.3431
32.349TASPINAR MIKAIL8OLV EVERE2:484:31 13.3132
33.350THEYS MAXIME8BS FLORÉAL UKKEL2:484:31 13.3033
34.312DEFAUW ERNEST8PRINSES PAOLASCHOOL2:494:32 13.2634
35.307CESMELI KEYAN8DE WEGWIJZER2:494:32 13.2535
36.335LEURQUIN LOUIS8KAKELBONTSCHOOL2:494:33 13.2236
37.353VAN DEN BOSSCHE LOU8ST-JAN BERCHMANSCOLLEGE2:504:34 13.1537
38.348STEEL LEBRE BOB8KOBN SINT-URSULA2:514:35 13.1138
39.317EL JARMOUNI SILYAN8GBS KAMELEON2:524:37 13.0339
40.339MAIMOUNI YASSIR8GOEDE LUCHT2:544:40 12.8640
41.324HUYBRECHTS OCTAVE8ANGELUSINSTITUUT2:554:42 12.8141
42.320GAUDIUS NOA8ZAVELPUT2:564:43 12.7442
43.308CHAHBOUNI MOHAMED8RAYMON VAN BELLESCHOOL2:574:46 12.6343
44.368AROKIUM SACHA8POELBOS2:584:48 12.5444
45.369DE FOY GABRIEL8ANGELUSINSTITUUT3:024:54 12.2745
46.328JRIRI SAMY8ZAVELBERG3:044:57 12.1546
47.334WATELET EDOUARD8DE WEMELWEIDE3:044:57 12.1447
48.340NAIDJA YOUNES8SINT-PIETERS JETTE3:325:41 10.5748
49.305BONNE FELIX8HEILIGE FAMILIE3:345:44 10.4749
50.302BAERT KASSIUS8ZAVELBERG3:506:10 9.7450
DNF367BOUBALA EDEN8POELBOS
DNF316EL HOUSNI YASSINE8LES QUATRE SAISONS
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]