Member area
Imprimable
Brussel, 23/02/2019, BEL - Brussels Kampioenschap Scholenveldloop
List of reports > Filles 2012 - 620m - Result
Search: Page: [1]
59 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PosNrNameAgeTeamTimeTkmMoy.Scr
1.35GARNIER JULIE-JEANNE7MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO2:494:33 13.221
2.37GOMBEER ELINA7IMO2:544:40 12.882
3.6AVELYNE GAAJETAAN CORDELIA7DE WEGWIJZER2:554:41 12.833
4.68CHERROUD INES7GBS KAMELEON2:564:44 12.694
5.69VERHULST MARION7MATER DEI2:574:44 12.685
6.32EN-NALI AMEL7VOORZIENIGHEIDSSCHOOL AND3:014:51 12.376
7.40JOURET ROSE7ANGELUSINSTITUUT3:024:54 12.267
8.25CAPPELLI LOES7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:034:55 12.238
9.38HEGGERMONT MARIE7HEILIG-HART JETTE3:034:55 12.229
10.1AMAHLAOUI SYRINE7GO! BS DE MUZIEKLADDER3:034:55 12.2210
11.62VAN ROY STELLA7KOBN SINT-URSULA3:044:56 12.1711
12.63ZWART MERLE7MOOI-BOS3:044:57 12.1412
13.5AISSA LOUISA7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:054:57 12.1213
14.8BARTHOLOMEEUSEN ZIVA7STOKKEL3:054:59 12.0814
15.75DE BACKER FLOOR7SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER3:064:59 12.0515
16.18BOULBEN AYA7GOEDE LUCHT3:065:00 12.0316
17.28DEKHISSI NOUR7HEILIGE FAMILIE3:065:00 12.0117
18.23BUYSENS JEANNE7BOODSCHAPINSTITUUT3:065:00 12.0118
19.47MAMPUYA-MAYIMONA ELIANA7KLAVERTJE4 BRUSSEL3:075:02 11.9619
20.14BENHACHEM MELINA7IMO3:085:02 11.9320
21.53OUHAMAD AMERKAN SARA7DERTIEN3:105:06 11.7821
22.42KAZADI NTAMBWE ALLEGRAH7REGINA ASSUMPTA3:105:06 11.7722
23.54PAILMAN EDEN JADEN7DE KLEINE GEUZEN3:105:07 11.7523
24.41KARWAR KHADIJAH7GBS RAD/ASTERS3:115:07 11.7424
25.44LAMSSOUDI ALAE7WONDERWOUD3:125:09 11.6925
26.21BRYSSINCK VALENTINE7BS DE BLOEIENDE KERSELAAR3:125:10 11.6526
27.20BOUSERHIR SARA7ST-JAN BERCHMANSCOLLEGE3:125:10 11.6427
28.58SCHRAM KAROLINE7DE ZONNEWIJZER3:135:11 11.5928
29.13BENARBIA BELAEN JOSEPHINE7MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO3:135:11 11.5829
30.26CHAIR ARWA7VANDE BORNE3:145:12 11.5530
31.10BEL HAJ SARAH7BS HENDRIK CONSCIENCE3:145:13 11.5431
32.36GÉRARD SALOMÉ7PARKSCHOOL3:145:13 11.5432
33.19BOUSAKLAOUI WIAM7BALDER3:145:13 11.5233
34.60SYLLA KAYLI7BS FLORÉAL UKKEL3:145:13 11.5134
35.67ABDELOUAHAB INES7HEILIG-HART VAN MARIA EVE3:165:16 11.4235
36.33ERRIH BOUCHRA7DE VIJVERS3:165:16 11.4136
37.30DEVLEESCHOUWER CLARA7HEILIG-HART JETTE3:165:17 11.3937
38.4AGHMOU DINA7DERTIEN3:175:18 11.3438
39.55PAULISSEN ALINA7KOBN SINT-URSULA3:185:19 11.3239
40.76DUBAERE EMILIA7SINT-GUIDO / SINT-PIETER3:185:19 11.3040
41.12BEN SMAIL HIND7HSBS DE DROOMBOOM3:185:19 11.2941
42.74SU SALAR IDIL7HEILIG-HART VAN MARIA EVE3:195:20 11.2742
43.49MONTENS ELOÏSE7SINT-JOZEFSSCHOOL SINT-LA3:195:20 11.2643
44.16BERGERET CLÉMENTINE7BS CAROLUS MAGNUS3:205:22 11.2144
45.39HUYGH ELISA7MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO3:205:22 11.1945
46.22BUSE CELIE7MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO3:205:23 11.1746
47.24CALEWAERT CLEO7ST-JAN BERCHMANSCOLLEGE3:215:24 11.1347
48.27DE HARVEN PAULINE7BS FLORÉAL UKKEL3:215:24 11.1348
49.65CHOUGRANI HAJAR7UNESCOSCHOOL3:215:25 11.1049
50.50NGUNG MWENSCH JADE7BS FLORÉAL UKKEL3:225:25 11.0950
51.61VAN RAEMDONCK HÉLÈNE7OLV EVERE3:245:28 10.9951
52.29DEMIRCI LEA7HEILIG-HART GANSHOREN3:245:28 10.9852
53.11BEN SMAIL HAJAR7HSBS DE DROOMBOOM3:245:28 10.9853
54.17BERTRAND LEYA7ZAVELPUT3:275:34 10.8154
55.46MAKAOUI AMINA7ZAVELBERG3:295:37 10.6955
56.3ABBAS CHIARA7MARIA BOODSCHAP BASISSCHO3:345:45 10.4556
57.31EL-SHARKAWY SAGA7ST-JAN BERCHMANSCOLLEGE3:375:50 10.3057
58.70QUOISTIAUX LUCILE7MATER DEI3:456:02 9.9658
59.34GABRIELLI CHIARAR7HEILIG-HART GANSHOREN4:006:26 9.3359
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]