Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Halle, 22/09/2018, BEL - Stratenloop - Halle
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   300m G1 Insc.: 15, Strt.: 15, Finis.: 13  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. NUYTS Axel 0:01:31
    2. VINGERHOETS Rube 0:01:32
    3. BEUCKELAERS Sofie 0:01:34
    4. DE BRUYN Mille 0:01:34
    5. DE PRINS Sam 0:01:40
     
    Per categorie
    man NUYTS Axel 0:01:31
    vro BEUCKELAERS Sofie 0:01:34


    2.   300 G2 Insc.: 11, Strt.: 11, Finis.: 11  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. DE BRUYN Nand 0:01:13
    2. DE PRINS Mats 0:01:15
    3. LAMBRECHTS Charlotte 0:01:17
    4. GOVERS Merel 0:01:22
    5. CORTHOUT Liano 0:01:23
     
    Per categorie
    man DE BRUYN Nand 0:01:13
    vro LAMBRECHTS Charlotte 0:01:17


    3.   750m Insc.: 6, Strt.: 6, Finis.: 6  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. LAMBRECHTS Julie 0:02:59
    2. VINGERHOETS Siebe 0:03:26
    3. VAN SOENS Lander 0:03:29
    4. FRIJTENS Norah 0:03:38
    5. JOOSSENS Emily 0:03:42
     
    Per categorie
    vro LAMBRECHTS Julie 0:02:59
    man VINGERHOETS Siebe 0:03:26


    4.   1500m Insc.: 4, Strt.: 4, Finis.: 4  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SMANS Jules 0:06:50
    2. VAN POUCKE Reidun 0:07:12
    3. SOMERS Sterre 0:07:49
    4. VAN EESTER Julie 0:08:12
     
    Per categorie
    man SMANS Jules 0:06:50
    vro SOMERS Sterre 0:07:49


    5.   5km Insc.: 83, Strt.: 82, Finis.: 81  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. JORDAENS Siebe 0:16:58
    2. VAN MALDEGHEM Kristel 0:19:08
    3. STUER Tibo 0:19:14
    4. CHRISTIANEN Lucas 0:19:23
    5. EVELYN BOSCH Evelyn 0:19:57
     
    Per categorie
    man JORDAENS Siebe 0:16:58
    vro VAN MALDEGHEM Kristel 0:19:08


    6.   10km Insc.: 48, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 48  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. VERHOEVEN Yan 0:36:42
    2. DE WOLF Nils 0:37:11
    3. BRUECH Daan 0:38:58
    4. DE BACKER Steven 0:42:18
    5. VAN DEN BOGAERT Hans 0:42:19
     
    Per categorie
    man VERHOEVEN Yan 0:36:42
    vro GORIS Els 0:45:11


    7.   15km Insc.: 39, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 38  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. NAETS Sven 0:50:34
    2. SELS Lander 0:53:22
    3. VAN DYCK Dries 0:55:36
    4. DEMYTTENAERE Koen 0:56:46
    5. DE BRUYN Peter 0:56:53
     
    Per categorie
    man NAETS Sven 0:50:34
    vro SEYNAEVE Katrien 1:09:53


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen