Persoonlijke zone
ImprimablePdf
Laissac, 07-08/04/2018, FRA - Roc Laissagais
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   Roc minimes Insc.: 28, Strt.: 28, Finis.: 27  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. ALIX Robin 0:29:12
    2. SOPENA Sacha 0:30:12
    3. BENNET Pierre Louis 0:30:28
    4. CALLAERT Tom 0:30:35
    5. BADORC Hugo 0:30:56
     
    Per categorie
    MIG ALIX Robin 0:29:12
    MIF DELORT Marie 0:34:59


    2.   Roc - Benjamins Insc.: 30, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 27  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SANCIAUT Zian 0:20:05
    2. REY Yanis 0:21:32
    3. DUBUS Matthieu 0:21:44
    4. BONNEFOUX Eliot 0:22:14
    5. BLANC Johan 0:22:40
     
    Per categorie
    BEG SANCIAUT Zian 0:20:05
    BEF DEBIEN Jade 0:23:12


    3.   Roc - Pupilles Insc.: 27, Strt.: 27, Finis.: 26  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SANCIAUT Yvaral 0:13:41
    2. AMANS Mathis 0:14:48
    3. BELY Alexis 0:14:54
    4. DE ZERBI Gian-Luca 0:15:05
    5. BOUSQUET Mathis 0:15:35
     
    Per categorie
    PUG SANCIAUT Yvaral 0:13:41
    PUF LOMBARDO Lorenza 0:17:31


    4.   ROc - Poussins Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. REY Lenny 0:08:48
    2. VIGOUROUX Noela 0:09:02
    3. BOU Jules 0:09:08
    4. DE ZERBI Ambre Julia 0:09:11
    5. CONSTANS Louis 0:09:24
     
    Per categorie
    POG REY Lenny 0:08:48
    POF VIGOUROUX Noela 0:09:02


    5.   Enduro Insc.: 167, Strt.: 154, Finis.: 153  

  • Classement scratch
  • Enduroc
  • Top
    1. SOUTADE Thibault 0:20:13
    2. GAYRAL Paul 0:20:33
    3. CAMBOS Albin 0:20:44
    4. DURAND Rémy 0:20:56
    5. CABIROU Marc 0:21:15
     
    Per categorie
    eli SOUTADE Thibault 0:20:13
    ma1 DURAND Rémy 0:20:56
    cad VERNHET Axel 0:21:44
    ma2 BRUSQUE Jean-François 0:23:07
    jun ESCANDE Tom 0:23:44
    dam CABIROU Marine 0:24:44
    ma3 CONDAMINES Jaqcues 0:24:49
    ebike JULIAN Jacky 0:25:10


    6.   Roc - Cadets/Juniores Insc.: 31, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 22  

  • Resultaat
  • Roc - Cadets/Juniors F
  • cadettes
  • Top
    1. BIBET Thomas 0:39:22
    2. VALIENTE Nathan 0:40:14
    3. MOUSSA Noan 0:41:13
    4. ISSALY Tom 0:41:24
    5. RODRIGUEZ Mathieu 0:42:01
     
    Per categorie
    CH BIBET Thomas 0:39:22
    JD DEBIEN Chloé 0:46:46


    7.   Roc 30 Insc.: 94, Strt.: 89, Finis.: 85  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. COUVEINHES Axel 1:28:24
    2. SOULA Thibault 1:28:51
    3. SOUTADE Thibault 1:31:26
    4. CHAZALY Louis 1:31:43
    5. BONNEFOUS Gabin 1:31:59
     
    Per categorie
    JH COUVEINHES Axel 1:28:24
    HOM SOUTADE Thibault 1:31:26
    M50 MOLINIER Lorik 1:38:37
    FEM EYCHENNE Pauline 1:54:55
    ED BRUNEL Coline 1:58:00


    8.   Roc - 50 km Insc.: 97, Strt.: 90, Finis.: 82  

  • Resultaat
  • Roc 50 - Details
  • Top
    1. BILLAUD Pierre 2:38:12
    2. REMONDET Valentin 2:38:42
    3. CELIE Nathan 2:39:43
    4. GAUTHIER Anthony 2:46:35
    5. CAMBUS Nicolas 2:49:51
     
    Per categorie
    H BILLAUD Pierre 2:38:12
    EH REMONDET Valentin 2:38:42
    M30 GAUTHIER Anthony 2:46:35
    M40 CONTANT Christophe 3:00:40
    D GALLEN Nathalie 4:06:10


    9.   Open - 70 km Insc.: 51, Strt.: 45, Finis.: 36  

  • Resultaat
  • Marathon Open Details
  • Top
    1. CASENAVE Thomas 4:14:17
    2. BLANC Alexandre 4:31:26
    3. POT Guillaume 4:32:24
    4. DUMOULIN Jérémy 4:37:38
    5. HYNDERICK Stephane 4:39:10
     
    Per categorie
    H CASENAVE Thomas 4:14:17
    M40 BLANC Alexandre 4:31:26
    M30 POT Guillaume 4:32:24
    EH DURRUTY Ronan 5:07:05


    10.   Marathon UCI - 90 km Insc.: 176, Strt.: 153, Finis.: 111  

  • Classement
  • Details
  • Top
    1. FERREIRA Tiago 4:17:16
    2. ILIAS Periklis 4:17:34
    3. HUBER Urs 4:20:23
    4. PRUUS Peeter 4:21:53
    5. MARTINEZ Miguel 4:23:08
     
    Per categorie
    HOM FERREIRA Tiago 4:17:16
    MAS MARTINEZ Miguel 4:23:08
    ESP BRIATTA Hugo 4:55:38


    11.   Marathon Femmes - 70 km Insc.: 18, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 11  

  • Resultaat
  • Details
  • Top
    1. LÜTHI Ariane 4:22:05
    2. LEAPER Rebecca 4:29:48
    3. SANTANYES MURILLO Sandra 4:36:46
    4. PEREIRA Ilda 4:49:37
    5. JANAS Bettina 4:50:20
     
    Per categorie
    D LÜTHI Ariane 4:22:05
    ED DUVAL-VALENTIN Sarah 6:51:27


    Electronic Timing

    Timing en inschrijvingen