Member area
ImprimablePdf
Rotselaar, 09/02/2020, BEL - CrossCup Rotselaar (Vlaams Kampioenschap)
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   G-Cross Insc.: 22, Strt.: 22, Finis.: 22  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN CAUWENBERGH VALÉRIAN 0:03:06
    2. SUMMA MATTIS - 81 0:03:13
    3. NIMMEGEERS ARNOLD - 21 0:03:18
     
    Female - Top
    1. VAN ELSLANDE CHLOÉ 0:03:11
    2. DEVROYE MARIE - 81 0:03:37
    3. FIERENS ELIEN - 21 0:03:48
     
    By category


    2.   AMH Insc.: 30, Strt.: 30, Finis.: 30  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN KAUTER JAAD - 20 0:04:16
    2. VANDEPERRE NIELS - 21 0:04:32
    3. MICHELS IAN - 21 0:04:43
     
    Female - Top
    1. LAMBRECHTS CHINOOK - 21 0:05:40
    2. KERKHOFS PETRA - 21 0:05:54
    3. DE BRAUWER AMY - 21 0:06:08
     
    By category


    3.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2012 Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. SERNEELS NIE 0:03:14
    2. JANS FLEUR 0:03:22
    3. THEYS FINNE 0:03:22
     
    By category


    4.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2011 Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. GORRENS ETOILIA 0:03:06
    2. DE WITTE NOOR 0:03:06
    3. HUYS LISE 0:03:09
     
    By category


    5.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2012 Insc.: 45, Strt.: 45, Finis.: 44  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN ROY ARNE 0:03:09
    2. DUVILLE MORGAN 0:03:10
    3. DECUBBER MATTIAS 0:03:15
     
    By category


    6.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2011 Insc.: 63, Strt.: 63, Finis.: 62  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DE BELDER LUKA 0:02:56
    2. DE CREMER MAICO 0:02:57
    3. DEVOS GIEL 0:03:00
     
    By category


    7.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2010 Insc.: 54, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. TYTGAT JOKE 0:05:17
    2. MICHIELS ANS 0:05:23
    3. OOMS MAELYS 0:05:26
     
    By category


    8.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2009 Insc.: 59, Strt.: 59, Finis.: 58  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VAN HOLLEBEKE FRAN 0:05:03
    2. HUYBRECHTS JANA 0:05:08
    3. DE BOCK ALICIA 0:05:12
     
    By category


    9.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2010 Insc.: 56, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BARRA LENNY 0:05:04
    2. HERTOGHS SENNE 0:05:05
    3. VAN UYTVEN WANNES 0:05:15
     
    By category


    10.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2009 Insc.: 50, Strt.: 50, Finis.: 50  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN DER LEENE LARS 0:04:49
    2. LEROY MATS 0:04:52
    3. DEBUSSCHE NIEL 0:04:53
     
    By category


    11.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2008 Insc.: 54, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VERRIJCKEN LAURE 0:06:19
    2. LALEMAN DIEUWKE 0:06:23
    3. VAN OSSELAER MARIE 0:06:26
     
    By category


    12.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2007 Insc.: 51, Strt.: 51, Finis.: 50  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. MATHYS XANTHE 0:05:59
    2. SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER 0:06:02
    3. DE PAEPE EMMA 0:06:03
     
    By category


    13.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2008 Insc.: 44, Strt.: 44, Finis.: 44  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DE BELDER MATTHIAS 0:05:40
    2. JORIS JINZE 0:05:40
    3. KEPPENS MAURO 0:05:47
     
    By category


    14.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2007 Insc.: 61, Strt.: 61, Finis.: 60  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. RENDERS WILLEM 0:05:35
    2. VERVOORT MATS 0:05:39
    3. DEJONCKHEERE REMI 0:05:42
     
    By category


    15.   KADETTEN DAMES - CADETTES FILLES Insc.: 82, Strt.: 82, Finis.: 81  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. ENKELS HANNAH 0:09:23
    2. POPPE DORIEN 0:09:33
    3. VAN PELT NINA 0:09:36
     
    By category


    16.   CADETTEN JONGENS - CADETS GARCONS Insc.: 88, Strt.: 88, Finis.: 88  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DEWULF MAARTEN 0:10:18
    2. GOOS CAS 0:10:22
    3. COETSIER NOAH 0:10:25
     
    By category


    17.   SCHOLIEREN DAMES - SCOLAIRES FILLES Insc.: 54, Strt.: 54, Finis.: 52  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. PEUSENS FIEN 0:11:08
    2. VAN NUFFELEN HANNELORE 0:11:19
    3. BILO LAURE 0:11:23
     
    By category


    18.   SCHOLIEREN HEREN - SCOLAIRES GARCONS Insc.: 89, Strt.: 89, Finis.: 88  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. KONTEH NOAH 0:13:16
    2. LOUAGIE WOUT 0:13:22
    3. CEUNEN ZJEF 0:13:25
     
    By category


    19.   KORTE CROSS DAMES - CROSS COURT DAMES Insc.: 35, Strt.: 35, Finis.: 34  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. SCHAEVERBEKE AXANA 0:05:08
    2. NELISSEN PAULIEN 0:05:10
    3. VANGANSBEKE ZENOBIE 0:05:12
     
    By category


    20.   KORTE CROSS HEREN - CROSS COURT HOMMES Insc.: 88, Strt.: 88, Finis.: 79  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. LONNEUX OUSSAMA 0:07:33
    2. DE KERPEL WESLEY 0:07:34
    3. D'HOORE WARD 0:07:34
     
    By category
    sen m LONNEUX OUSSAMA 0:07:33
    jun m DUBAD ABDULLAH 0:07:44
    m40 RAEMDONCK BART 0:09:01
    m45 DE PUYSSELEIR KURT 0:09:48


    21.   SENIOREN DAMES - SENIORS DAMES Insc.: 56, Strt.: 56, Finis.: 54  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. HOLT KATE 0:22:41
    2. VERBRUGGEN HANNE 0:22:49
    3. BAKKER JASMIJN 0:22:52
     
    By category


    22.   SENIOREN HEREN - SENIORS HOMMES Insc.: 81, Strt.: 81, Finis.: 64  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BOUCHIKHI LAHSENE 0:30:09
    2. HICKEY ADAM 0:30:12
    3. KERSTEN DIETER 0:30:23
     
    By category


    23.   JUNIOREN DAMES - JUNIORS DAMES Insc.: 31, Strt.: 31, Finis.: 31  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. FLOCKHART SHANNON 0:16:15
    2. MILLARD ALEXANDRA 0:16:21
    3. ANDERSON PHOEBE 0:16:24
     
    By category


    24.   MASTERS DAMES - MASTERS DAMES Insc.: 63, Strt.: 63, Finis.: 63  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. HOST SANDRINE 0:17:04
    2. LOGGHE EVA 0:17:10
    3. DILLEN KATLEEN 0:17:10
     
    By category
    f40 HOST SANDRINE 0:17:04
    f35 LOGGHE EVA 0:17:10
    f45 IMMESOETE LIZZY 0:17:35
    f50 PALMANS LIEVE 0:17:53
    f55 VRANCKX MARIA 0:18:32
    f60 DUVIVIER CHANTAL 0:21:18
    f65 HENDRIKX FRIEDA 0:21:47
    f70 FOSTER HILDA-ANN 0:25:04


    25.   JUNIOREN HEREN - JUNIORS HOMMES Insc.: 48, Strt.: 48, Finis.: 44  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. STONIER MATTHEW 0:21:02
    2. NEWMAN OLIVER 0:21:04
    3. TARRAGONA TOMER 0:21:05
     
    By category


    26.   MASTERS HEREN - MASTERS HOMMES Insc.: 162, Strt.: 162, Finis.: 158  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. LAHBIB MEHDI 0:21:03
    2. DECLERCK MISHA 0:21:14
    3. VYNCK STEIN 0:21:23
     
    By category
    m35 LAHBIB MEHDI 0:21:03
    m40 PENNINCKX KOEN 0:21:56
    m45 WILS JOHAN 0:22:27
    m50 VANDENBOSCH 0:22:33
    m55 VAN ASBROECK LUC 0:22:55
    m60 VERBEECK CHRIS 0:24:31
    m65 VIERENDEELS EDDY 0:25:08
    m70 LEYZEN LUK 0:29:48
    m75 JANSSENS HERMAN 0:33:13


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services