Member area
ImprimablePdf
Antwerpen, 27/04/2014, BEL - DVV Antwerp 10 Miles
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   DVV Antwerp 10 Miles Insc.: 29608, Strt.: 25998, Finis.: 25776  

  • Result
  • ACERTA BK voor Boekhouders
  • ACERTA Bedrijvenklassement
  • Top
    1. VAN PEBORGH Nick 0:49:20
    2. RUELL Kim 0:51:40
    3. LEYSEN Erwin 0:51:57
    4. ROELS Jonas 0:52:28
    5. RIBAG Said 0:52:31
     
    By category
    SEH LEYSEN Erwin 0:51:57
    M40 RIBAG Said 0:52:31
    M45 RAES Werner 0:52:52
    M35 THEUNIS Gert 0:53:45
    F35 VANLINDEN Veerle 0:57:21
    SEF GOOS Sofie 0:57:50
    M50 D'HONDT Herman 0:59:13
    M60 AUGUSTYNS Steven 0:59:32
    F40 DE KOK Marianne 1:00:36
    M55 DESENDER Noel 1:01:47
    F45 BONGAERTS Patricia 1:06:14
    M65 VERSTEVEN Rene 1:09:51
    F55 VANHOVE Micheline 1:12:50
    F50 BLEYS Anne 1:13:40
    M70 SEGERS Leon 1:15:03
    F60 PRAVIN Catherine 1:17:12
    F65 LYNCH Caroline 1:25:03
    F80 DE BRUYNE Sarah 1:32:49
    M80 COHEN Leonard 1:33:31
    M75 KESTEMONT FRANCOIS 1:33:49
    F70 DIERCKX Els 1:41:10


    2.   Marathon Insc.: 2193, Strt.: 1989, Finis.: 1910  

  • Result
  • 10km
  • Half Marathon
  • 30km
  • Top
    1. MWARUR Moses 2:15:09
    2. EMURIA James 2:15:25
    3. STROOBANTS Jesse 2:18:39
    4. VAN GEYTE Gino 2:23:48
    5. BERTELS Jelle 2:27:55
     
    By category
    SEH STROOBANTS Jesse 2:18:39
    M45 VAN GEYTE Gino 2:23:48
    M40 KAERS Pascal 2:33:01
    M35 GOEMAERE Karel 2:35:49
    M50 SMETS Leo 2:46:26
    M55 SEGHERS Bart 2:53:42
    F35 DEPONDT Trui 2:54:36
    M60 VAN BRUWAENE Rudy 2:59:28
    F45 STEENHAUT Kathleen 3:00:21
    F40 VAN HERCK Karen 3:08:53
    M65 IPERMANS Ludo 3:14:57
    SEF BROSENS KATLEEN 3:16:18
    F50 ROGGHE Chris 3:25:29
    F55 VERHEIJDEN Karin 3:38:41
    F60 HOEFKENS Mieke 3:58:42
    F65 BOEL Cecile 4:08:10
    M70 STARTSEV Vladimir 4:53:59
    F70 VICTOR Felicianus 5:15:34
    M75 FEYGIN Feliks 5:20:20


    3.   Short Run Insc.: 5001, Strt.: 4134, Finis.: 4122  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. CAMPBELL Euan 0:16:04
    2. JENNES Nico 0:17:07
    3. CHALLOUKI Jawad 0:17:10
    4. LAMKADEM Benyamine 0:17:11
    5. VRANKEN Wim 0:17:14
     
    By category
    SEH CAMPBELL Euan 0:16:04
    M45 VRANKEN Wim 0:17:14
    M40 PENNE MICHAEL 0:17:59
    M50 EXELMANS Yves 0:18:38
    M55 GEUDENS Jan 0:18:40
    SEF JONCKHEERE Simon 0:18:40
    M35 DE COCK Hans 0:20:39
    F40 BOSMANS Ilse 0:21:05
    M60 BORREMANS Francois 0:21:18
    M65 ANCHER Ben 0:22:40
    F50 BOSMANS Marleen 0:23:03
    F35 'T FELT Julie 0:23:05
    F55 MYVIS Tinneke 0:23:59
    F45 WOUTERS Dagmar 0:24:46
    F60 DRIESSEN Mia 0:27:28
    M70 DE SCHRIJVER Hugo 0:28:55
    F65 VAN ELSEN Ghislaine 0:31:16
    F75 DE VIDTS Marie-Lowise 0:41:45


    4.   Asics Ladies Run Insc.: 2923, Strt.: 2470, Finis.: 2458  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. FABRÉ Miek 0:19:00
    2. OOLS Katrijn 0:20:12
    3. DENCKENS Klaartje 0:20:25
    4. SIJSMANS Liesbet 0:20:37
    5. DUYM Farah 0:20:50
     
    By category
    SEF FABRÉ Miek 0:19:00
    F35 SIJSMANS Liesbet 0:20:37
    F45 VAN HILEGHEM Ingrid 0:22:21
    F50 VAN OVERVELD Jeanine 0:22:34
    F55 DE MOL Myriam 0:23:58
    F40 DE SCHRYVER Valerie 0:24:07
    F65 SMAERS Simone 0:24:57
    F60 SCHRAUWEN RITA 0:32:25
    F70 DE WEVER Francine 0:34:56


    5.   10 Miles - Handbike Insc.: 15, Strt.: 10, Finis.: 10  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. VAN EXTERGEM Mark 0:27:54
    2. VANHAVERBEKE Stefaan 0:28:08
    3. VAN DE VYVERE Ivan 0:31:55
    4. CALLENS Franky 0:32:49
    5. JANSEN Ward 0:37:31
     
    By category
    HAN VAN EXTERGEM Mark 0:27:54


    6.   Short Run - Handbike Insc.: 3, Strt.: 3, Finis.: 2  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. HARTS Jochen 0:13:13
    2. REYNAERT Kato 0:19:33
     
    By category
    HAN HARTS Jochen 0:13:13


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services