Member area
ImprimablePdf
Mol, 04/11/2018, BEL - Crosscup Mol
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   G-Cross Insc.: 12, Strt.: 12, Finis.: 12  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. MICHELS IAN - 21 0:02:46
    2. MUYS ROBIN - 21 0:02:57
    3. VAN GENECHTEN JELLE - 21 0:03:07
     
    Female - Top
    1. SNEYERS ANKE 0:03:51
    2. CEULEMANS ELLEN - 21 0:04:05
    3. MOESKOPS SARA - 81 0:04:14
     
    By category


    2.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2011 Insc.: 29, Strt.: 29, Finis.: 29  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. GORRENS ETOILIA 0:03:33
    2. VAN REUSEL MARTHE 0:03:35
    3. SMET ELODIE 0:03:35
     
    By category


    3.   BENJAMINS MEISJES - BENJAMINS FILLES 2010 Insc.: 41, Strt.: 41, Finis.: 41  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. MICHIELS ANS 0:03:15
    2. BUYS MARE 0:03:22
    3. TYTGAT JOKE 0:03:23
     
    By category


    4.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2011 Insc.: 36, Strt.: 36, Finis.: 36  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BULA BULA ABED-NEGO 0:03:24
    2. THIJS ROBBE 0:03:25
    3. DE BELDER LUKA 0:03:26
     
    By category


    5.   BENJAMINS JONGENS - BENJAMINS GARCONS 2010 Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VERREYT MILAN 0:03:07
    2. VAN BREEDAM ALEXANDER 0:03:10
    3. VAN UYTVEN WANNES 0:03:13
     
    By category


    6.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2009 Insc.: 40, Strt.: 40, Finis.: 40  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. SERVAIS ELINE 0:03:53
    2. VANSTECHELMAN KATO 0:04:03
    3. ADRIAENSEN NOOR 0:04:05
     
    By category


    7.   PUPILLEN MEISJES - PUPILLES FILLES 2008 Insc.: 37, Strt.: 37, Finis.: 37  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. SMETS ANNELINE 0:03:46
    2. VERHELST LISE 0:03:48
    3. STORMS DORA 0:03:54
     
    By category


    8.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2009 Insc.: 24, Strt.: 24, Finis.: 24  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. TROMMELEN SIEP 0:03:45
    2. ADRIAENS TIBE 0:03:48
    3. HERREMAN SEPPE 0:03:49
     
    By category


    9.   PUPILLEN JONGENS - PUPILLES GARCONS 2008 Insc.: 28, Strt.: 28, Finis.: 28  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. STAPPAERTS JARI 0:03:33
    2. DE BELDER MATTHIAS 0:03:33
    3. FRANCOIS HUGO 0:03:46
     
    By category


    10.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2007 Insc.: 39, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 39  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. EIKENDAL SOPHIE 0:05:38
    2. SCHOLLAERT SHANAYA ESTHER 0:05:41
    3. ADRIAENSEN LIENE 0:05:45
     
    By category


    11.   MINIEMEN MEISJES - MINIMES FILLES 2006 Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VANTHOURNOUT ALYS 0:05:31
    2. VAN BREEDAM ASTRID 0:05:35
    3. THEUNIS IRIS 0:05:37
     
    By category


    12.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2007 Insc.: 31, Strt.: 31, Finis.: 31  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VERVOORT MATS 0:05:22
    2. PENNEMAN EMIEL 0:05:23
    3. DECKERS LARS 0:05:27
     
    By category


    13.   MINIEMEN JONGENS - MINIMES GARCONS 2006 Insc.: 27, Strt.: 27, Finis.: 27  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VERMEULEN ELLIOT 0:05:09
    2. FLAMENT JOHN 0:05:13
    3. HUYSMANS JENNE 0:05:23
     
    By category


    14.   KADETTEN DAMES - CADETTES FILLES Insc.: 42, Strt.: 42, Finis.: 42  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. WEYERS LORE 0:08:12
    2. VERVOORT CHARLOTTE 0:08:14
    3. VAN AERDE BO 0:08:16
     
    By category


    15.   CADETTEN JONGENS - CADETS GARCONS Insc.: 39, Strt.: 39, Finis.: 39  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. LIEVENS CASPER 0:09:06
    2. LIEVENS MATHIS 0:09:07
    3. LAROS NIELS 0:09:11
     
    By category


    16.   SCHOLIEREN DAMES - SCOLAIRES FILLES Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VAN DOORN ELLEN 0:09:48
    2. ABES YASMINE 0:09:53
    3. VANDEGHINSTE EMMA 0:10:01
     
    By category


    17.   SCHOLIEREN HEREN - SCOLAIRES GARCONS Insc.: 57, Strt.: 57, Finis.: 57  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. VAN RIEL RICK 0:13:19
    2. VAN KORVEN IDS 0:13:43
    3. BALTUS NOAH 0:13:45
     
    By category


    18.   SENIOREN DAMES - SENIORS DAMES Insc.: 33, Strt.: 33, Finis.: 33  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. GOSK ANNA 0:19:24
    2. RUTKOWSKA KATARZYNA 0:19:43
    3. HEASLIP SHONA 0:19:45
     
    By category


    19.   JUNIOREN DAMES - JUNIORS DAMES Insc.: 28, Strt.: 28, Finis.: 28  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. O BRIEN EMMA 0:20:19
    2. DESWAEF MATHILDE 0:21:18
    3. JANSSEN MANJORIE 0:21:24
     
    By category


    20.   MASTERS DAMES - MASTERS DAMES Insc.: 13, Strt.: 13, Finis.: 13  

  • Result
  • Female - Top
    1. VANNESTE CHARLINE 0:22:17
    2. VAN MALDEGHEM KRISTEL 0:23:46
    3. VAN MAELE HEIDI 0:24:08
     
    By category
    w35 VANNESTE CHARLINE 0:22:17
    w40 VAN MALDEGHEM KRISTEL 0:23:46
    w50 DEJAEGHERE SABINE 0:24:38
    w45 KOPPEN GUDRUN 0:25:11
    w60 DE VRIES RITA 0:27:01
    w55 VAN GIEL INGRID 0:27:14


    21.   SENIOREN HEREN - SENIORS HOMMES Insc.: 38, Strt.: 38, Finis.: 38  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. FITWI SAMUEL 0:28:39
    2. KIMELI ISAAC 0:28:48
    3. TASAMA FAISA DAME 0:28:50
     
    By category


    22.   JUNIOREN HEREN - JUNIORS HOMMES Insc.: 49, Strt.: 49, Finis.: 49  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. MAAS LUUK 0:20:06
    2. GRIMARD GUILLAUME 0:20:13
    3. ANDRIESSEN BRAM 0:20:23
     
    By category


    23.   MASTERS HEREN - MASTERS HOMMES Insc.: 78, Strt.: 78, Finis.: 78  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BYL JEAN-CHARLES 0:20:50
    2. ROELS JONAS 0:21:11
    3. HENDRICKX TOMAS 0:21:42
     
    By category
    m40 BYL JEAN-CHARLES 0:20:50
    m35 ROELS JONAS 0:21:11
    m50 VANDEBOSCH PATRICK 0:22:14
    m55 VAN DAELE PATRICK 0:22:26
    m45 STUYVEN GERT 0:22:47
    m65 PITTEVILS LUC 0:26:15
    m70 LEYSEELE ERIK 0:27:05
    m60 GRANDJEAN HUBERT 0:28:04
    m75 DOSSARD YVAN 0:32:04


    24.   KORTE CROSS HEREN - CROSS COURT HOMMES Insc.: 84, Strt.: 84, Finis.: 84  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. HUSTIN VALERE 0:09:50
    2. DEBJANI ISMAEL 0:09:53
    3. MICHIELS YANNICK 0:09:56
     
    By category


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services