Member area
ImprimablePdf
Namur, 22/04/2018, BEL - Marathon de Namur
List of reports
Search:


1.   Marathon Insc.: 1792, Strt.: 1527, Finis.: 1447  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BRANDENBOURG Michael 2:28:17
    2. CONIGLIO Lorenzo 2:36:51
    3. SMET John 2:38:03
     
    Female - Top
    1. CAMELOT Claire-Hélène 2:54:03
    2. VANDROOGENBROECK Virginie 2:58:11
    3. DAMMEKENS Mandy 3:10:48
     
    By category
    SEH BRANDENBOURG Michael 2:28:17
    M40 CONIGLIO Lorenzo 2:36:51
    M50 EL OUASSI Redouane 2:42:47
    F40 CAMELOT Claire-Hélène 2:54:03
    SEF DAMMEKENS Mandy 3:10:48
    M60 PIRLET Yves 3:19:37
    F50 DEMOULIN Brigitte 3:39:04
    M70 PINCIC Marko 4:37:51
    F60 COLYN Marie Claire 4:54:59


    2.   Half Marathon Insc.: 2594, Strt.: 2321, Finis.: 2295  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. EL MATOUGUI Lahcen 1:12:51
    2. EL MATOUGUI Mourad 1:13:03
    3. CELLIER Alexandre 1:13:15
     
    Female - Top
    1. TONDEUR Alexandra 1:19:49
    2. CHAMPION Juliet 1:25:43
    3. GUILLAUME Cécile 1:27:15
     
    By category
    SEH EL MATOUGUI Lahcen 1:12:51
    M40 DEPRET Rudy 1:15:49
    SEF TONDEUR Alexandra 1:19:49
    M50 GRANDJEAN Benoit 1:21:41
    F50 GUILLAUME Cécile 1:27:15
    F40 ZIMMERHAKL (THIBAUT) Isabelle 1:29:27
    M60 NEVEN Piet 1:32:51
    ESH MICHAEL De Smet 1:33:01
    F60 HOUA Myriam 1:55:43
    M70 BRAHAM Jean Nicolas 1:58:10
    ESF CHARIER Agathe 2:01:06
    F70 TCHEKEMIAN Nicole 2:29:18
    M80 MANTIA Robert 2:58:39


    3.   Marathon Handbike Insc.: 56, Strt.: 7, Finis.: 5  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DELHAES Olivier 2:08:16
    2. SAINT-GUILLAIN Laurent 2:18:34
    3. DEVOS René 2:29:40
     
    Female - Top
    1. ADAM Cristelle 2:38:48
     
    By category
    M40 DELHAES Olivier 2:08:16
    M50 DEVOS René 2:29:40
    F40 ADAM Cristelle 2:38:48


    4.   Semi-Marathon Handbike Insc.: 16, Strt.: 16, Finis.: 16  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. GUISSARD Pierre 1:27:10
    2. MORTIER Maxime 2:30:10
    3. HOUSSIAU Laurent 2:30:10
     
    Female - Top
    1. GASPARD Anne 2:30:10
    2. ROUVROY Marie-Laure 2:30:11
    3. VINCART Isabelle 2:30:11
     
    By category
    M50 GUISSARD Pierre 1:27:10
    ESH MORTIER Maxime 2:30:10
    F50 GASPARD Anne 2:30:10
    M40 HOUSSIAU Laurent 2:30:10
    SEH BENOIT Jérémie 2:30:11
    SEF ROUVROY Marie-Laure 2:30:11
    F40 VINCART Isabelle 2:30:11
    F60 THIRY Francine 2:40:27


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services