Member area
ImprimablePdf
Wissant, 09-10/09/2017, BEL - Trail de la Côte d'Opale
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   7km Insc.: 463, Strt.: 451, Finis.: 446  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. RONDOT Basile 0:34:16
    2. DELFOSSE Etienne 0:35:04
    3. DELFOSSE Bruno 0:36:12
    4. ACHTE Valentin 0:37:01
    5. BOURRE Fabrice 0:37:32
     
    By category
    jum RONDOT Basile 0:34:16
    v1m DELFOSSE Bruno 0:36:12
    sem BRICHE Jeremy 0:37:38
    v2m DUBUISSON Francis 0:38:10
    v1f NOREL Marianne 0:41:04
    sef BOUTOILLE Gaelle 0:44:18
    juf BOURLART Sarah 0:45:41
    v2f LEFEBVRE Isabelle 0:48:10
    v3m HONVAULT Bertrand 0:52:05
    v3f CAMBIER Patricia 0:56:30


    2.   14km Insc.: 1713, Strt.: 1684, Finis.: 1650  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. LEPRETRE Benjamin 0:51:08
    2. TAGHLI Rachid 0:53:21
    3. ROMAIN Max 0:54:04
    4. VAN HULLE François 0:54:22
    5. GAZ Christophe 0:54:44
     
    By category
    sem LEPRETRE Benjamin 0:51:08
    jum ROMAIN Max 0:54:04
    v1m GAZ Christophe 0:54:44
    v2m DEJONGHE Fabrice 0:55:55
    sef CORNEVAUX Elise 1:00:33
    v1f BELLENGIER Sophie 1:08:45
    juf ODVART Margaux 1:09:03
    v3m BALY Patrick 1:13:10
    v2f PRUVOST Nathalie 1:14:11
    v3f JUMETZ Regine 1:21:44
    v4m MÖRSCH Walter 1:38:58
    v4f BOCQUET Rejane 1:56:42


    3.   24km Insc.: 1292, Strt.: 1275, Finis.: 1245  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. MAHIA Sebastien 1:36:34
    2. MARTINEZ Rémi 1:39:36
    3. LEKEU Frédérick 1:41:23
    4. HERMAN Thomas 1:42:30
    5. CAUUET Olivier 1:42:54
     
    By category
    sem MAHIA Sebastien 1:36:34
    v1m HERMAN Thomas 1:42:30
    jum MAQUIGNON Sacha 1:46:13
    v2m DARTE Eric 1:48:30
    v1f VINCENT Cindy 1:54:40
    v3m DE JONG Daniel 1:57:56
    sef PALENZUELA Delphine 2:02:17
    v2f LEMAIRE Estelle 2:15:00
    v3f BOURNAILLIE Nicole 2:55:14
    juf QUENEDEY Emilie 3:16:48


    4.   24km Challenge Insc.: 119, Strt.: 118, Finis.: 115  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. PENNEQUIN Nicolas 1:40:40
    2. LEROY Mathieu 1:47:51
    3. LALLEMENT Romain 1:47:51
    4. BRUYNEEL Alain 1:49:16
    5. LAMBRECHTS Patrice 1:49:56
     
    By category
    sem PENNEQUIN Nicolas 1:40:40
    v1m LEROY Mathieu 1:47:51
    v2m BRUYNEEL Alain 1:49:16
    v3m AUQUIER Géry 2:07:37
    v1f GOURDOU Veronique 2:08:52
    sef MALACORT Delphine 2:47:31


    5.   21km Insc.: 1147, Strt.: 1088, Finis.: 1087  

  • Result
  • Top
    1. PICHONNIER Guillaume 1:24:18
    2. MICHEL Luc 1:25:16
    3. GOSSART Jerome 1:25:40
    4. VANSTRAZEELE Mathieu 1:27:50
    5. VANDAMME Nicolas 1:29:43
     
    By category
    sem PICHONNIER Guillaume 1:24:18
    v1m LHEUREUX Daniel 1:32:52
    v2m PLANCHET Emmanuel 1:34:46
    v1f LEPRINCE Aurelie 1:47:45
    sef MONFILS Virginie 1:50:46
    jum BUTRUILLE Basile 1:52:41
    v3m DECOCK Michel 1:54:12
    v2f DELANNOY Laurence 2:02:20
    juf GUETEMME Romane 2:09:25
    v3f BOCQUET Dominique 2:37:57


    6.   31km Insc.: 1262, Strt.: 1206, Finis.: 1194  

  • Results
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. PLAY Jean-Christophe 2:01:26
    2. MUSELET Nicolas 2:12:50
    3. DE DINECHIN Jean Marie 2:14:37
    4. BRAGARD Martin 2:18:01
    5. GUINAND Bruno 2:18:22
     
    By category
    sem PLAY Jean-Christophe 2:01:26
    v1m GUINAND Bruno 2:18:22
    v2m TRUYAERT Eddy 2:23:39
    v1f DUHAMEL Sandrine 2:30:36
    sef CARDINAEL Sophie 2:34:38
    v3m KNAPEN Laurent 2:53:05
    v2f LAURENT Carine 2:59:31
    v3f FACON Maryse 3:59:06


    7.   42km Insc.: 510, Strt.: 474, Finis.: 462  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. BRIENS Cedric 3:32:45
    2. BREUVART Martin 3:33:28
    3. DELCOUR Thomas 3:36:50
    4. LEPERS Damien 3:37:54
    5. FASQUEL Dominique 3:38:06
     
    By category
    sem BRIENS Cedric 3:32:45
    v2m LEPERS Damien 3:37:54
    v1m FASQUEL Dominique 3:38:06
    sef ROSILLON Caroline 3:53:40
    v2f KERIS Monique 4:07:58
    v1f DUVAL Sabrina 4:26:47
    v3m GUARDIA Jean-Luc 4:28:58


    8.   62km Insc.: 624, Strt.: 607, Finis.: 555  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. BREUIL Thierry 4:42:08
    2. BOURGUENOLLE Pierre-Arnaud 4:45:54
    3. PRUVOT Guillaume 5:01:50
    4. LEJEUNE Frederic 5:03:24
    5. CAMPAGNE Xavier 5:07:07
     
    By category
    v1m BREUIL Thierry 4:42:08
    sem BOURGUENOLLE Pierre-Arnaud 4:45:54
    v2m LEJEUNE Frederic 5:03:24
    sef VERSCHEURE Elodie 5:32:20
    v2f LACOMBE Christiane 6:21:01
    v3m LYON Francois 6:29:56
    v1f FLOURET LAUGIER Stephanie 6:42:22
    v4m MALARME Jean Jacques 8:27:03
    v3f DELBE Pascale 9:24:33


    9.   62km Challenge Insc.: 119, Strt.: 117, Finis.: 105  

  • Result
  • Détails
  • Top
    1. PENNEQUIN Nicolas 5:34:46
    2. DARCIS Gilles 5:34:59
    3. HACHE Nicolas 5:37:21
    4. BRUYNEEL Alain 5:37:43
    5. EYMANN Cédric 5:41:14
     
    By category
    sem PENNEQUIN Nicolas 5:34:46
    v2m BRUYNEEL Alain 5:37:43
    v1m CUENOT Eric 5:57:13
    v1f GOURDOU Veronique 6:39:08
    sef MALACORT Delphine 7:59:46
    v3m REGNIEZ Michel 8:30:20


    10.   84km Challenge -  

  • Détails


  • Electronic Timing

    Timing services