Member area
ImprimablePdf
Paris, 25-26/11/2017, BEL - Cross du Figaro
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   5km Insc.: 848, Strt.: 848, Finis.: 848  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. LACOSTE Pierre 0:18:54
    2. BROSSIER Julien 0:18:59
    3. POLLY Gatien 0:19:21
     
    Female - Top
    1. PEREY Regine 0:23:10
    2. RASSOULI Nadia 0:23:47
    3. JACQUEMIN Caroline 0:23:50
     
    By category
    CM LACOSTE Pierre 0:18:54
    EM BROSSIER Julien 0:18:59
    SM DELAUNAY Alban 0:19:55
    V2M TONIONE Bruno 0:20:32
    V1M SEBELOUE Stephane 0:20:35
    V1F PEREY Regine 0:23:10
    MM GUIGNARD Thomas 0:23:26
    SF RASSOULI Nadia 0:23:47
    V2F BERNAS Anne 0:24:24
    CF PINARD Marie 0:24:33
    MF BAYLE Claire 0:24:39
    V3M JEAN Didier 0:25:25
    EF LAZOU Mathilde 0:25:57
    JF ALLAIRE Floriane 0:29:36
    V3F CARREAU Atsuko 0:30:45
    JM BRANCHEREAU Maxence 0:31:53
    V4M VERON Gilbert 0:33:59


    2.   10km Insc.: 2343, Strt.: 2343, Finis.: 2343  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. OUADIH Moulay 0:35:22
    2. AUBRY Baptiste 0:36:31
    3. EP NHEP Xiu Ming 0:37:04
     
    Female - Top
    1. JUIN Marie-Amelie 0:40:10
    2. GIRAUD-MOREL Sarah 0:43:01
    3. YHUEL Céline 0:43:13
     
    By category
    V1M OUADIH Moulay 0:35:22
    SM AUBRY Baptiste 0:36:31
    SF JUIN Marie-Amelie 0:40:10
    V2M BÉARÉE Damien 0:40:49
    JM LE MOINE Oscar 0:41:01
    EM PARIS Bastien 0:42:26
    CM VAQUIÉ Armand 0:44:12
    EF RAFFARD Florentine 0:45:37
    V3M FOSSORIER Antoine 0:47:32
    CF HIRSCH Manon 0:47:47
    MM ROLLAND Meriadec 0:48:27
    V1F PRETESEILLE TAILLARDAT Soazig 0:48:35
    JF GUILLOU Lucie 0:51:00
    V2F LE QUINTREC Philippe 0:51:17
    V4M DUMOULIN Pierre 0:51:20
    MF ROSET GRAFFIN Lilou 0:51:49
    V3F JACOB Catherine 0:53:41


    3.   15km Insc.: 1015, Strt.: 1015, Finis.: 1015  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. GABRY Frederic 0:54:21
    2. BUFFIERE Grégoire 0:58:48
    3. VERA Alexandre 0:59:53
     
    Female - Top
    1. VANHOYE Elisa 1:11:13
    2. THEILLER Isabelle 1:13:43
    3. BELLO Gaëlle 1:13:48
     
    By category
    SM GABRY Frederic 0:54:21
    EM BUFFIERE Grégoire 0:58:48
    V1M NEDJAM Olivier 1:00:38
    V2M LAFAURIE David 1:08:21
    SF VANHOYE Elisa 1:11:13
    JM DELAMEA Quentin 1:12:19
    CM DABAN Gaspard 1:13:23
    V1F THEILLER Isabelle 1:13:43
    V3M CACHELOT Eric 1:17:56
    V2F REGO Candida 1:20:01
    EF ALEXANDRE Sabine 1:21:17
    V3F VARY Isabelle 1:31:51
    V4M PENHALLOW John 1:35:47
    JF DONNEAUD Violette 1:39:49
    CF BERNARD Beatrice 1:45:52
    V4F ASSOUN Marie-Thérèse 1:51:06


    4.   20km Insc.: 636, Strt.: 636, Finis.: 636  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. QUERE Emmanuel 1:21:43
    2. MONMERT Quentin 1:21:50
    3. HELMER Etienne 1:21:52
     
    Female - Top
    1. CARDI Séverine 1:31:39
    2. GOMES Audrey 1:36:51
    3. NAPIORKOWSKI Caroline 1:39:15
     
    By category
    SM QUERE Emmanuel 1:21:43
    V1M HELMER Etienne 1:21:52
    EM CHARRAUD Jean-Baptiste 1:25:19
    V2M ELIES Jean-François 1:25:38
    SF CARDI Séverine 1:31:39
    JM COLAS Benjamin 1:32:34
    CM VIGNON Thibault 1:36:43
    V1F SERGENT Caroline 1:39:16
    V3M SAMBUCINI Mario 1:39:51
    EF GOMEZ Louise 1:46:22
    V2F POMMERET Laetitia 1:53:01
    CF ALLEMAND Zoe 1:58:22


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services