ImprimablePdf
Paris, 24-25/11/2018, FRA - Cross du Figaro
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   20km Insc.: 663, Strt.: 598, Finis.: 553  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. DUPAS Edouard 1:15:57
    2. ZRARI Ismaël 1:21:34
    3. CHARRAUD Jean-Baptiste 1:22:32
     
    Female - Top
    1. ROBERT DE LAISSARDIÈRE Anais 1:30:01
    2. BELIN Gabriel 1:35:50
    3. BASSOU Leila 1:38:13
     
    By category
    EM DUPAS Edouard 1:15:57
    SM ZRARI Ismaël 1:21:34
    V2M ELIES Jean-Francois 1:24:24
    V1M SCHLOSSER Jean-Philippe 1:29:19
    SF ROBERT DE LAISSARDIÈRE Anais 1:30:01
    JM PAIRE Adrien 1:32:28
    EF VERDEAU Elisa 1:38:14
    V1F MAILLET Séverine 1:39:41
    V3M BERLY Jean-Michel 1:57:40
    CM DUFRESNE Jean 1:57:49
    JF THOMÉ Ombeline 2:00:53
    V2F DELPLACE Valérie 2:01:56
    V3F ANQUETIL Francisca 2:40:14


    2.   15km Insc.: 938, Strt.: 838, Finis.: 794  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. TEJERO Christophe 0:59:18
    2. COSSEMENT Grégoire 1:00:45
    3. DEROSIER Vincent 1:01:07
     
    Female - Top
    1. REES Kristina 1:11:46
    2. THEILLER Isabelle 1:11:52
    3. THEBAULT Victor 1:12:05
     
    By category
    V1M TEJERO Christophe 0:59:18
    SM COSSEMENT Grégoire 1:00:45
    EM HUE Amaury 1:02:06
    V2M BELARBI Djamel 1:05:04
    JM PINCZON DU SEL Louis 1:07:51
    SF REES Kristina 1:11:46
    V1F THEILLER Isabelle 1:11:52
    EF DE MAZIÈRES Marie-Colombe 1:13:05
    CM SUTTY Charles 1:16:58
    V2F BERRIAT Françoise 1:20:58
    V3M CACHELOT Eric 1:22:08
    JF LASRI Mayllis 1:25:07
    V4M LE MOUEL Jean-Pierre 1:28:54


    3.   10km Insc.: 2578, Strt.: 2192, Finis.: 2110  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. CAMIDEBACH Gautier 0:36:28
    2. DUCOULOMBIER-HERPIN Maxence 0:36:37
    3. LE FURAUT Vincent 0:37:11
     
    Female - Top
    1. CUCIULA Ioana 0:46:54
    2. FRANÇON Sandrine 0:46:54
    3. CHOMETTE Marion 0:47:00
     
    By category
    SM CAMIDEBACH Gautier 0:36:28
    V2M RONDOLE Joel 0:37:23
    V1M L'HOTELIER Antoine 0:37:38
    EM HUBERT Alexis 0:40:01
    JM LUCET Gabriel 0:44:49
    CM ROLLAND Meriadec 0:46:49
    SF CUCIULA Ioana 0:46:54
    V3M FOSSORIER Antoine 0:47:10
    CF DE CRÉPY Roch 0:48:49
    V1F AZUELOS Marion 0:49:10
    EF DE CRÉPY Luc 0:49:56
    V2F LONGY Catherine 0:50:59
    MM LE GOFF Pol 0:51:08
    V3F JACOB Catherine 0:56:29
    JF CORRE Capucine 0:57:06
    V4F MANIGOLD Christiane 1:03:28
    V4M ARNAULD Francois 1:05:16
    MF LEFRANCOIS Clemence 1:20:28


    4.   5km Insc.: 1070, Strt.: 860, Finis.: 852  

  • Result
  • Male - Top
    1. BADR Youssef 0:17:28
    2. DUBUGET Nicolas 0:17:56
    3. EP NHEP Xiu Ming 0:18:06
     
    Female - Top
    1. REFOL Sophie 0:23:24
    2. COURTIN Anais 0:24:55
    3. CLAVIER Lena 0:25:06
     
    By category
    SM BADR Youssef 0:17:28
    JM CHILD-JAUVERT Victor 0:18:30
    EM CIANELLI Gabriel 0:18:48
    MM DUPEYRON Thomas 0:19:12
    CM SEBBAH Elliot 0:19:28
    V2M TONIONE Bruno 0:21:46
    V1M WEPHRE Jean-Baptiste 0:22:22
    SF REFOL Sophie 0:23:24
    V3M AUBRY Gerald 0:24:43
    EF BARDET Elise 0:25:16
    JF TRIBOUT Juliette 0:25:30
    MF DE MENDONCA Chloé 0:26:35
    V2F MARIE Stephanie 0:27:04
    V1F GOMEZ Yasmina 0:27:09
    CF VAGAGGINI Elisa 0:30:05
    V3F LEROOY Claudine 0:30:28
    V4M VERON Gilbert 0:32:04
    V4F TUGENDHAT Claire 0:39:30