Member area
ImprimablePdf
La Roche, 12-13/08/2017, BEL - Trail des Fantomes
List of reports
Search:

Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.

1.   12km Insc.: 405, Strt.: 369, Finis.: 362  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN DEN BROEKE Tim 0:58:53
    2. OPBROEK Koen 0:59:15
    3. JONGERIUS Alexander 1:04:27
    4. MAGOCHE Mathieu 1:05:19
    5. ANTHONIS Lorin 1:06:50
     
    By category
    seh VAN DEN BROEKE Tim 0:58:53
    m40 LEPPINK Stevan 1:06:55
    sef TRUYERS Annelies 1:15:26
    m60 KEUNEN Herman 1:16:49
    f40 RATY Aline 1:19:25
    m50 PHILIPPART Beuh 1:22:07
    f50 STROOBANTS Lieve 1:30:42
    m70 PETERS Hans 1:59:48
    f60 RUITENBEEK Inez 2:22:10


    2.   27km Insc.: 388, Strt.: 348, Finis.: 340  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN MOORDER Huub 2:10:06
    2. CHARLIER Julien 2:10:44
    3. ASRIH Karim 2:25:15
    4. GRIFGNEE Christophe 2:29:02
    5. HENDERIECKX Kris 2:31:15
     
    By category
    seh VAN MOORDER Huub 2:10:06
    m40 HENDERIECKX Kris 2:31:15
    m50 DULIEU Raymond 2:42:01
    sef DE GROOTE Sophie 2:42:41
    f40 VERMEULEN Isabel 3:12:42
    m60 DAANEN Theo 3:28:45
    f50 VAN HEECKEREN Mariëlle 4:13:47


    3.   100km Insc.: 88, Strt.: 78, Finis.: 69  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN LOKEREN Stijn 10:17:32
    2. CANTRAINE François 11:34:15
    3. VAN DEN BERGH Benjamin 12:06:55
    4. VINK Jeroen 12:17:35
    5. SCHEPERS Pascal 12:17:35
     
    By category
    seh VAN LOKEREN Stijn 10:17:32
    m40 LINDEKENS André 12:41:23
    sef BRADY Bridget 13:31:46
    m50 EIGENHUIS Bart 13:53:08
    f40 COOPER Lori 14:37:27
    m60 ZUTTERMAN Donald 16:15:11


    4.   19km Insc.: 510, Strt.: 471, Finis.: 459  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN DEN BROEKE Tim 1:25:02
    2. VAN DER ZANDEN Joep 1:26:23
    3. ASRIH Karim 1:27:34
    4. TABAR Christophe 1:30:05
    5. GENTGEN Mael 1:30:05
     
    By category
    seh VAN DEN BROEKE Tim 1:25:02
    m50 RENARD Luc 1:37:14
    m40 CODDENS Peter 1:38:00
    sef OTTEVANGER Eefje 1:51:38
    f50 PHILIPPART Veronique 2:02:37
    f40 HAEX Veerle 2:06:58
    m60 OONINCX Jos 2:31:53


    5.   33km Insc.: 443, Strt.: 392, Finis.: 379  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. ADAN Erwin 3:03:04
    2. CNUDDE Kevin 3:09:40
    3. KOCH Josef 3:12:16
    4. RAVIA Johnny 3:14:41
    5. SOLLEVELD Gerben 3:22:35
     
    By category
    seh ADAN Erwin 3:03:04
    m40 RAVIA Johnny 3:14:41
    m50 JEANROY Yves 3:39:42
    f40 VAN BUTSELE Christine 3:47:00
    sef GOETHALS Lore 3:56:46
    m60 BINARD Marc 4:01:50
    f50 DIRIX Dora 4:55:43


    6.   48km Insc.: 266, Strt.: 228, Finis.: 210  

  • Result
  • Details
  • Top
    1. VAN NOORDEN Huub 4:57:53
    2. HERREGODTS Aron-Levi 5:01:34
    3. DUJARDIN Vincent 5:04:38
    4. DEBRABANDERE Lander 5:10:41
    5. LAVOUX Loïc 5:17:23
     
    By category
    seh VAN NOORDEN Huub 4:57:53
    m40 DEBRABANDERE Lander 5:10:41
    m50 CHALON Jacky 5:35:40
    f40 STEFFENS Marjolijn 6:47:09
    sef PIETRZYKOWSKI Kasia 6:57:56
    f50 ELSEN Mady 8:21:05
    m60 KUIPERS Edouard 8:22:03
    m70 SCHALKWIJK Gerrit 8:38:54
    f70 VEENSTRA Ali 9:48:25


    Electronic Timing

    Timing services