ImprimablePdf
Visé, 08/05/2016, BEL - Maasmarathon de la Basse-Meuse
Rapportenlijst
Zoek:

Klachten worden niet meer geaccepteerd. Resultaten zijn definitief.

1.   5km Insc.: 271, Strt.: 249, Finis.: 244  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. LAMOLINE Guillaume 0:16:18
    2. DEBOUCHEZ Jean-Christophe 0:16:38
    3. LEKEU Pierre 0:17:16
    4. GREFFE Lucas 0:17:40
    5. STREEL Sébastien 0:17:47
     
    Per categorie
    seh LAMOLINE Guillaume 0:16:18
    esh GREFFE Lucas 0:17:40
    veh BONSIGNORE Alexandre 0:20:01
    gar THEWIS Bastien 0:20:18
    sef PRICE Anne 0:20:22
    vef KEYDENER Michelle 0:21:09
    esf REUL Juliette 0:23:04
    fil POSSEN Anna 0:24:27


    2.   9.1km Insc.: 586, Strt.: 554, Finis.: 550  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. FINTOLINI Dorian 0:29:23
    2. MASUY Geoffrey 0:30:44
    3. STRAET Paolo 0:30:47
    4. MARECHAL Pierre 0:31:12
    5. DETHIER Nicolas 0:32:36
     
    Per categorie
    seh FINTOLINI Dorian 0:29:23
    esh STRAET Paolo 0:30:47
    v1h CORBUSIER Philippe 0:33:00
    v2h RIGAUX Jean Marc 0:37:23
    ai1 FROIDMONT Danielle 0:39:05
    esf GONZALEZ Aimy 0:40:17
    sef GONZALEZ Delphine 0:40:17
    ai2 PIACENZA Martha 0:44:02


    3.   Semi Marathon Insc.: 1106, Strt.: 1016, Finis.: 974  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. MUNYWOKI Joseph 1:06:59
    2. EL CHAZI Abdelghavi 1:14:22
    3. CASTERMANS Vincent 1:17:29
    4. HERMAN Wim 1:19:11
    5. NASSEN Luc 1:19:28
     
    Per categorie
    SEN MUNYWOKI Joseph 1:06:59
    H35 EL CHAZI Abdelghavi 1:14:22
    H40 HERMAN Wim 1:19:11
    H50 NASSEN Luc 1:19:28
    DAM KURUI Sally 1:19:28
    F40 SCHANK Karin 1:28:55
    F35 CLOSE Mary 1:32:59
    H60 NEVEN Piet 1:37:25
    F50 DEEGAN Julie 1:40:12
    H70 GRECO Robert 2:02:21
    F60 AKGOZ Hatice 2:21:00


    4.   Marathon Insc.: 618, Strt.: 559, Finis.: 510  

  • Resultaat
  • Top
    1. SLIMANI Benazzouz 2:24:24
    2. TARUS Edwin 2:32:34
    3. LEBODA Peter 2:46:02
    4. MEYFROOT Didier 2:52:22
    5. HERZET Dominique 2:53:10
     
    Per categorie
    h40 SLIMANI Benazzouz 2:24:24
    sen TARUS Edwin 2:32:34
    h35 LEBODA Peter 2:46:02
    h45 MEYFROOT Didier 2:52:22
    h50 HERZET Dominique 2:53:10
    h65 SCHOONBROODT Jo 2:59:26
    f40 WARNIER Nicole 3:10:08
    h60 LANGENUS Freddy 3:12:14
    h55 SCHWARTZ Jean-Marie 3:13:53
    f50 KOENE Ingrid 3:36:34
    h70 VERKEM Eric 3:40:34
    f45 REMMERIE Mieke 4:01:23
    dam CLERMONT Severine 4:05:52
    f35 VANDEWEYER Ludivine 4:06:00
    f55 CELUS Margriet 4:22:06
    f60 COLYN Marie Claire 5:08:03