Member area
Imprimable
Challenges > VOR - Euregio, 01/01-31/12/2009, BEL - VOR Lotto Cup
List of reports > Débutants+Dames+FUN - Général après Butgenbach
Search: Page: [1]
38 Entries
 
Complains are not accepted anymore. Results are final.
PlaceLicenceNameAgeNATTeam#ScrPtsCity
1.BEL19861003BAÉE Jeroen23BELCYCLO-BIKE LIMBURG510976HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
2.BEL19770110VAN VLASSELAER Jurgen32BELJANSSEN CYCLING TEAM GENK415881DIEPENBEEK
3.BEL19820217WINDMOLDERS Vincent27BELGEEN517875STEVOORT
4.BEL19870311BOECKMANS Bart22BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV425623
5.BEL19751219THEUWS Chris34BELPELTERCROSSERS - OVERPELT238490
6.BEL19750221DOUHA Peter34BELTEAM JOVEN239482WELLEN
7.BEL19830429WAUTERS Maarten26BELTEAM JOVEN241460BILZEN
8.BEL19710903TEMPST Kurt38BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV242458LIER
9.BEL19881226BECKERS Ronald21BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV243430MEERHOUT
10.BEL19870919ERNOULD Simon22BELTEAM LAMINATE STYLE244428THEUX
11.BEL19751222DEWITE Steve34BELWTC DONBOSCO245428TORHOUT
12.BEL19871201MESSAGIE Kevin22BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA249417
13.BEL19800714ZEIPPEN Philippe29BELWINDOSE HOUFFALIZE271332BASTOGNE
14.NED19850105DONA Marius24NLDTHE WHOOPERS181226UTRECHT
15.BEL19811228GOETHALS Pieter28BELMTB TEAM LANGDORP VZW183222AARSCHOT
16.BEL19851206NIJS Steven24BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV190217DESSEL
17.BEL19830603MUTSAERT Egon26BEL192216
18.BEL19730626DE VRIES Ronny36BELDECKERS LMTB TEAM194215HAACHT
19.BEL19790312DE BAKKER Raf30BELCONNECTIONS - GRANVILLE T196214ZEMST
19.GER19891025PLÖNNES Max20DEURRC DÜREN MERKEN196214
21.BEL19760403PEERS Wim33BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV1103211NIJLEN
22.BEL19710216ALLEMAN Xavier38BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA1105210OTEGEM
23.FRA19690906DURANT Didier40FRAESC BULLY LES MINES1116206BRAY DUNES
24.BEL19800723HUYGENS Davy29BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA1119205
25.GER19870210MARX Bernd22DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT1126202
26.GER19740916BRAUN Ingo35DEUJJ-ZWEIRADSPORT1134198AACHEN
27.BEL19830214WITDOUCK Pieter26BELCASA VERDE RACE FACTORY1137197DIKKEBUS
28.BEL19741211WUIDART Michael35BELSECTION NAMUROISE1147192ANDENNE
29.BEL19811123VANDERDOOD John28BELMTB OVERIJSE1150191
30.BEL19780111SEYNAEVE Vincent31BELCASA VERDE RACE FACTORY1154188WERVIK
31.BEL19901230DEFAUW Matthias19BELXCLUZIV CYCLING TEAM1161184
32.FRA19760607BRUNCHER X33FRAVC HETTANGE GRANDE1162183
33.FRA19650502PLUY Patrick44FRAOLYMPIQUE GRANDE SYNTHE1169178UXEM
34.BEL19790705GHESQUIERE Frederic30BELCASA VERDE RACE FACTORY1189164GELUWE
35.BEL19700205SYMONS Frank39BELVLAAMS-BRABANTSE AFDELING1191162
36.BEL19730408LEYS Marc36BELAFDELING ANTWERPEN - WBV1208144
37.BEL19810509VAN ASTEN Bart28BELCYCLO-BIKE LIMBURG121520
38.BEL19790531HAYEN David30BELVANOMOBIL MTB CYCLING TEA123320DENDERLEEUW
DNF: did not finish; DSQ: disqualified; Speed in km/h
Page: [1]