Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.1076GOETHALS Benoit 28SAUCONY22:113:05 19.4717812 ATH
2.1346STRAET Paolo 21HERV AC - TEAM A22:353:09 19.1224877 OLNE
3.1676AUDAH ZIAD 21CABW HOMMES 122:453:10 18.9831300, WAVRE
4.1716BOUCKAERT Warre 18AVR HEREN 123:043:13 18.7248840 STADEN
5.1186VAN GANSBEKE Lars 17TEAM VANDEWATTIJNE23:363:17 18.3059620 ZOTTEGEM
6.2466KINDERS Tommy 31SMART SPORT CLUB (BLAUW T23:373:17 18.2869100 SINT-NIKLAAS
7.1806WARD Declerck 22AVMO HEREN 123:563:20 18.0578760, MEULEBEKE
8.1606WOUTERS BERT 37AVT24:243:24 17.6993940
9.1656IL Superiore MASSI 32BEERSCHOT24:253:24 17.69102600 BERCHEM
10.8396JANSSENS Matthias 20F-SPORT24:273:24 17.67114840 WELKENRAEDT
11.1516SQUILBIN Antoine 19CSDY WHITE KENYANS24:323:25 17.60121348, LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
12.1236KEVIN Shumbusho 17ROBA TURTLES24:433:27 17.47133130
13.1286VERHAEGE Sven 39SMARTRUNNINGTEAM24:533:28 17.36149120
14.1246EECKHOUT Simon 18ADD GUYS24:533:28 17.35153590 DIEPENBEEK
15.1126PLETINCKX Robbe 19ACP SEN25:023:29 17.25161755 GOOIK
16.1146VAN DRIESSCHE Denis 43ACP MASTERS25:053:30 17.22171755 GOOIK
17.1336SMETS Florent 19HERV AC - TEAM B25:053:30 17.21184890 THIMISTER - CLERMONT
18.7616CORDARO Lino 32BORN TO RUN A25:063:30 17.21197300 BOUSSU
19.1576LEGRAND ANTOINE 19CABW HOMMES 225:093:30 17.17205190, JEMEPPE-SUR-SAMBRE
20.1466VAN SANTFOORT Elias 18DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB MANNE25:113:30 17.15212570 DUFFEL
21.1176HOUTART Cyril 21ARCH25:123:31 17.13225590 CINEY
22.11006DE BEL Allen 40TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE25:143:31 17.11239630, SINT-MARIA-LATEM
23.8736VIJVERMAN Tim 37NMBS HR RAIL LOCOMOTIEF25:163:31 17.09249451 KERKSKEN
24.1326LODRINI Jérome 22HERV AC - TEAM C25:173:31 17.09254877 OLNE
25.1796SOETENS Brent 17KONINKLIJKE LEBBEEKSE ATL25:193:32 17.0626BUGGENHOUT
26.1866BAILLIEVIER Lohran 18ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 125:273:33 16.96278511 AALBEKE
27.8336HAMPSHIRE James 40FLY RUNNING CRIMINALS25:283:33 16.9628SW11 5QD
28.1256NEVEN Koen 42ADD MIX25:563:37 16.65303700 TONGEREN
29.1416JEROEN Speybrouck 22AC PEGASUS MANNEN25:573:37 16.64311800, LONDERZEEL
30.8096MONTE Filip PFIZER_FAST26:013:37 16.60321081 KOEKELBERG
31.1446DARQUENNE GUILLAUME 18CABW HOMMES 326:043:38 16.57337800,ATH
32.1166TANGHE Matisse 17SQUADRA PETRALIA GIOVANIL26:193:40 16.41348760 MEULEBEKE
33.1316BURNETT Jackson 19HAUTES FAGNES HOMMES26:273:41 16.33354910 THEUX
34.8536VAN DER KELEN Tom 29JC OETINGEN26:403:43 16.19361755 GOOIK
35.1736MEUWIS Tristan 17CS DYLE TEAM PATATE26:463:44 16.13375030, GEMBLOUX
36.6686CHRISTIAENS Sandro 31FLEET PKW ROAD RUNNERS27:033:46 15.96381200 BRUSSEL
37.8426LOMBART FREDERIC 52GAG27:073:47 15.93395030 SAUVENIERE
38.6466MICHIELS Philippe ISS TEAM 4 'TAKEDA'27:143:47 15.8640-
39.1596TERRIER Victor 30RCB - CA VA D'ALLER, FIEU27:273:49 15.73411040 ETTERBEEK
40.8316WRAY John 28FAST RUNNING CRIMINALS27:373:51 15.6442W149JJ
41.3046LEMAITRE MARC 46EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING27:373:51 15.64431160, BRUSSELS
42.8576PYCK Gregory 24JUST DO IT27:453:52 15.56441435 HÉVILLERS
43.1276NAIF Jérôme 36RUN FOR RESC BOYS27:523:53 15.49461020 BRUXELLES
44.10326BELMANS Pieter-Jan 33TEAM 127:543:53 15.48473001, LEUVEN
45.1356PAUWELS BRENT 16DAC TEAM 227:593:54 15.43481500 HALLE
46.1156DEVILLÉ Jeroen 21ACP MIX 228:003:54 15.43491755 GOOIK
47.1586JOSEPH Stefaan 49AVR HEREN 228:063:55 15.37508800 ROESELARE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
48.9776SCHRODER Johanes 19UNITED RUNNERS28:173:56 15.27519000
49.10936GEVAERT Joris 26ELIA 328:183:56 15.26523010 KESSEL-LO
50.1056MUTSAERTS Esger 34NTT BELGIUM FAST TEAM28:193:57 15.25533000 LEUVEN
51.7286SUYS Sören 25PESSEMIER TRANSPORT28:203:57 15.24549200 DENDERMONDE
52.10196BRUSSELMANS Kevin 29COM OKRA28:223:57 15.22561031 BRUSSEL
53.4046DE BRUYN Ben 36BOUWPUNT VAN DER GUCHT 128:273:58 15.18579140
54.7276UBALIZA Matthew 25PARTENA PROFESSIONAL28:283:58 15.17581853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
55.1646FILIO Fantastico NANDO 22DE VAN LOOYKENS28:303:58 15.16592100 DEURNE
56.5226DU Four Claude 48COLRUYT GROUP TEAM CSB28:313:58 15.15601755 OETINGEN
57.6656VAN OUYTSEL pascal 49NMBS HR RAIL INTERCITY28:403:59 15.06613202 RILLAAR
58.1496ANDRIES Thomas 16DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB RAF T28:404:00 15.06622860 ST. KAT. WAVER
59.5056PODRAVEC Matija 40CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIO28:414:00 15.05632600 ANTWERP
60.8436GEUKENSSTEF 17GEUKENS-LAMBAERTS28:494:01 14.99662260 WESTERLO
61.7626WILLEMS Simon 49BORN TO RUN B28:494:01 14.98677070 MIGNAULT
62.7186BOSSERS Harm 32ORTEC BELGIUM A28:524:01 14.96683000, LEUVEN
63.3976DECLEYRE Timothy 30BNP PARIBAS FORTIS28:524:01 14.96699820 MERELBEKE
64.6766VAN HOOF Mitchel 34WE MO>E YOU29:014:02 14.88701200 BRUSSEL
65.7036GESQUEIRE Tom 22OIP 129:024:03 14.87719500, GERAARDSBERGEN
66.11286MOMMAERT Dries 28PWC CRM TECH TEAM 129:034:03 14.86721600, SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
67.10576LENOIR Joffrey 31WAVENET29:054:03 14.84736230 PONT-À-CELLES
68.6886MOMMAERTS Jonas 31NELSONRUNNERS - LIMBO LIM29:054:03 14.84743001
69.2126VAN HAEGENBERGH Yan 30ADECCO -TEAM 3M-129:084:03 14.82762070 ZWIJNDRECHT
70.7996DE BRUYCKER Jonas 29VPK RACING29:144:04 14.77789200 OUDEGEM
71.7146PEETERS Jan 52OMP 529:154:04 14.7679B-2970SCHILDE
72.3566GILLEBERT Cedrick 37AIR LIQUIDE READY AND FI29:254:06 14.68832600, ANTWERPEN
73.3796EVERAERT Pieter 29ATTENTIA 129:344:07 14.61859000 GENT
74.1426VANDERLINDEN Marc 61RCB CBG29:344:07 14.61861180 UCCLE
75.1666MOENS Filip 29WAASMUNSTER LOOPT29:384:08 14.57879250,WAASMUNSTER
76.6146NICOBOOM 43ICSENSE129:444:08 14.52883000 LEUVEN
77.8506BAPTISTE Jennart 40INSURANCE EUROPE29:484:09 14.4989BRUXELLES
78.1026COUTURE JR 55INTERNATIONAL LONG DISTAN29:514:09 14.46901170, WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
79.5916BOSSU Tjörven 41WIJ ZIJN FIT29:524:09 14.46911030 BRUSSEL
80.2456LOSSIE Kevin 40SMART SPORT CLUB - THE WH29:554:10 14.43939100 SINT-NIKLAAS
81.4596EVERAERT Sven 48KBC GROUP FINANCE AND ITS30:064:11 14.35973000 LEUVEN
82.4326GUYON Jean-Christophe 42PRAYON LES ROCHES30:064:11 14.349838550 SAINT MAURICE L'EXIL
83.3666HAMELINCK Wouter 37APB PLOEG 230:064:11 14.34991000 BRUSSEL
84.5786MASSON Charles 29TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 230:074:12 14.341001400 NIVELLES
85.11276LEFEBVRE Richard 38PWC CRM TECH TEAM 230:104:12 14.311021050, IXELLES
86.10746VUNCKX Jan 40ANTIGIFCENTRUM30:114:12 14.311031702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
87.7016ABRAHAM Simon 28NUMECA 430:114:12 14.311041170
88.6386VANKRUNKELSVEN Floris 23IREX30:164:13 14.271052800 MECHELEN
89.7366VAN BOUWEL Pieter 36PYTHON PREDICTIONS30:204:13 14.241061150 WOLUWE
90.2246VAN DEN NESTE Matthias 29EY AUDIT ANTWERP30:204:13 14.231071831 MACHELEN
91.7636MANSSENS Christophe 33BORN TO RUN C30:224:14 14.221081470 BOUSVAL
92.9606VANCRAYENEST Emilien 28ING WAPI FAST30:224:14 14.221097700,LUIGNE
93.4856HASPESLAGH Freddy 56KBC TRIPLE A30:234:14 14.211103000 LEUVEN
94.6486BOUVIER Laurent 29KARTESIA30:254:14 14.201111050
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
95.8546BOULO 42JRC-GEEL COMPET30:264:14 14.191132440
96.8456RAEYMAKERS Glen 30H3O ON THE RUN30:294:15 14.171141501BUIZINGEN
97.6756REDOUAN Lekioui 34MB TEAM 630:294:15 14.161151200 BRUSSEL
98.2846WOLF Gunnar 49EU TEAM GEH – COMP_A_CERS30:334:15 14.131171049, BRUSSELS
99.9266TERRYN Wannes 26ORANGE TURTLES 3.030:344:15 14.131191000 BRUSSEL
100.6206VAN ALPHEN Hans 37IMPACT 330:354:15 14.121203500 HASSELT
101.7736BUFFET Kevin 32UCB CLUB - DREAM TEAM30:424:16 14.071215070 AISEMONT
102.4586LENJOU Kristof 36KBC GROUP FINANCE AND ITS30:444:17 14.051223000 LEUVEN
103.5766BILKERDIJK Sheldon 25EMERSON SPIKES30:464:17 14.041231831
104.6436CLEMENT Naig ISS TEAM 130:464:17 14.03124-
105.6636VERHELST Joachim 37MACOBO-STABO30:484:17 14.021253000 LEUVEN
106.10806VAN DE POL Xavier 57BOIÇA30:484:17 14.021267850 ENGHIEN
107.10226VANHOOF Luc 55FINFUN30:504:17 14.011273001, LEUVEN
108.10396SCHROEDER Stephane 26NPE30:504:17 14.011281040 BRUXELLES
109.1366BUELENS Peter 48DAC TEAM 430:514:18 14.001291500 HALLE
110.7296DE HAES Staf 12PHARMA.BE30:544:18 13.981303012 LEUVEN
111.5576BAUDÉ Julien 34DB CORPORATE BANKING & FI30:554:18 13.971311000 BRUXELLES
112.5506CASTIN Yves 56DP-MIXTE 330:564:18 13.961321040, BRUSSELS
113.6866SKRZYPCZAK DARIUSZ 44NATO DREAM TEAM30:564:18 13.961331200, WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
114.1566DEWULF Stan 19ATLEMO230:584:19 13.941341080 BRUSSEL
115.10896ERIK Verpoort 40EASYWOOD RUNNERS31:014:19 13.93135KALMTHOUT
116.10886GUERRE Vincent 34E = MARE D331:034:19 13.911361040 ETTERBEEK
117.7196BERNARD Louis 25ORTEC BELGIUM B31:034:19 13.911371050, ELSENE
118.8666ADAM Benjamin 32MASPOE RUNNING TEAM MANNE31:044:19 13.901389400, NINOVE
119.2796DRAIDJ Tarik 32EU TEAM GEH – COMP (FAST?31:074:20 13.881391210 BRUXELLES
120.9026POLLENTIER Bernard 28DELOITTE CYBER BLACK31:114:20 13.851403000, LEUVEN
121.4716BLOCKX Stijn 36KBC - RUDI31:124:21 13.841423000 LEUVEN
122.7106CREVITS Ruben 28OMP 131:124:21 13.841432100, DEURNE
123.1016BOELEN Tom 46BASF TORNADOS31:144:21 13.831442140 BORGERHOUT
124.8716BARIKZAI Omran 24MINOR-NDAKO SPORT31:154:21 13.821451000 BRUSSEL
125.2256VANNIEUWENHUYZE Kris 29EY FINANCE TEAM31:174:21 13.801461831 MACHELEN
126.3876DE BRANDT Kelly 49BAM TK SNEL31:204:22 13.781489520 VLIERZELE
127.2946DELLI Paoli Romuald 49EU TEAM GEH – HR CAB RUNN31:204:22 13.781491040 BRUXELLES
128.11126PAPUDA Andrzej 43WE ARE SPARTA@131:284:23 13.72150WARSZAWA
129.4106DOMBRET Stéphane 45BE-LB-INSP 131:294:23 13.721511020 BRUXELLES
130.3406DIAKAKIS Panagiotis 39EU TEAM GEH-SASAKA31:344:24 13.681531049, BRUXELLES
131.10026GABRIELE Andrea TURBO SNAIL31:384:24 13.65154X
132.3386ERNIE Nicolas 38EU TEAM GEH_IAMONFIRE31:404:25 13.631551050 IXELLES
133.6476DIMITROV Viktor 27J&J ROCKETS31:424:25 13.621561831, DIEGEM
134.1376GHYSENS Wouter 40DAC TEAM 331:434:25 13.621571500 HALLE
135.3676HOUVENAGHEL Patrick 50APB PLOEG 331:504:26 13.571581000 BRUSSEL
136.2166BEAUCLERCQ Raoul 59ADECCO_ LA LORRAINE MORLA31:544:26 13.541597170 MANAGE
137.4306ROBERT Benjamin 44PRAYON TO THE MOON31:554:27 13.531604280 HANNUT
138.7166CSERBA Peter 41O DO IT31:574:27 13.521611070 ANDERLECHT
139.10986MATA Javier 40SUICIDE SQUAD31:574:27 13.511621050-BRUSSELS
140.7846MONFILS Lester 27VAN DER VALK HOTEL BRUSSE31:584:27 13.511631930, ZAVENTEM
141.5886DE LEERSNYDER Mathieu 35LES AA31:584:27 13.511641000, BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
142.3946LIEVENS Siebe 23BEEFAST31:584:27 13.511652440, GEEL
143.10946ANTOINE Simon 29ELIA 431:594:27 13.501661160 BRUXELLES
144.3626BRUNEAU Brice MARADEUS32:004:27 13.501672600 BERCHEM
145.7156CHUNG OLIVIER 39ALL YOU NEED IS RUN32:024:28 13.481681050 IXELLES
146.2516SWENTERS Edwin 39SMART SPORT CLUB (ZWARTE 32:024:28 13.481693680 NEEROETEREN
147.7476VAN RENTERGHEM Tom 50SIEMENS SI ROADRUNNERS32:074:28 13.451709860 LANDSKOUTER
148.9846AGHEMIO Francesco 30LES FOIES DE VEAUX32:074:28 13.451711030 SCHAERBEEK
149.7316KOLENBERG Kurt 47PIDPA - COOL RUNNINGS32:074:28 13.441722900 SCHOTEN
150.2896SZYMANSKI Maciej 39EU TEAM GEH – EDF2132:084:28 13.441731410, WATERLOO
151.1506MAROKAANSE Volbloed BRAHI 34BEERSCHOT 232:114:29 13.421742100 DEURNE
152.10696MACIEJEWSKI Robert 43#POLISHRUN32:134:29 13.411751090
153.10546AUTHELET Quentin 29D.A.S. LIÈGE32:134:29 13.401761000 BRUXELLES
154.5486FARISSI Hakim 34DP-FIN32:164:29 13.381779200, DENDERMONDE
155.8416PRICHARD-JONES Robert 28FURIOUS RUNNING CRIMINALS32:174:30 13.38179W6 0XF
156.8676BUYSE Jean-Pierre 56MASPOE RUNNING TEAM MIX32:184:30 13.371809472, IDDERGEM
157.7666MARCKX Michael 31THE BELGIAN32:224:30 13.341829060 ZELZATE
158.9966PUIGDEFABREGAS Jaume RUN, WOUTER, RUN!32:254:31 13.32183X
159.9436ZAFFUTO paolo 29BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 232:264:31 13.321855070 FOSSES
160.10926LOOS Jérémy 27ELIA 232:284:31 13.301861083 GANSHOREN
161.5266BAMOHAMMED Mo 35COLRUYT GROUP THE MOJO’S32:284:31 13.301879500, GERAARDSBERGEN
162.2406NICOLAS Pierre 51STO FRANCE32:314:32 13.2818895870 BEZONS
163.3226FAVREL Vincent 49EU TEAM GEH EASME 432:324:32 13.271891210 BRUSSELS
164.2096DUSHIME Clément 34SPRING32:324:32 13.271909200, DENDERMONDE
165.5516BROHÉ Corentin 31DP-MIXTE132:354:32 13.251911050, IXELLES
166.9356LIEGEOIS Nicolas 33SIX AND THE CITY32:354:32 13.251927810 MAFFLE
167.8476VERGAUWEN Dries 24HSBC BELGIUM32:364:32 13.241931000 BRUSSELS
168.1536DEMARET stéphane 52RCB FAMILLE 132:364:32 13.241941410 WATERLOO
169.10416JANSSENS Chris 55RUNNERS HIGH32:414:33 13.211953191 BOORTMEERBEEK
170.8706IDE Stijn 29MINOR-NDAKO LEUVEN32:424:33 13.201963001 LEUVEN
171.6216HUEZ Lionel 38IMPACT 432:424:33 13.201977370 BLAUGIES
172.5386VANDERBRUGGE Jurgen 44CULIRUNNERS32:434:33 13.201989070 DESTELBERGEN
173.10966ROMBAU Vincent 44ENSAI B32:444:33 13.1919992240 MALAKOFF
174.4806VAN CALSTER Kevin 37KBC CEC RUNNERS32:494:34 13.162013000 LEUVEN
175.7986VAN DER ELST Wouter 29VPK HQ32:524:35 13.142029200 OUDEGEM
176.3486HERZEEL Ronny 55VLAIO TEAM 132:564:35 13.112041730 ASSE
177.5606STRAUVEN Bernd 29DE FUNKEEPERS32:574:35 13.102052018 ANTWERPEN
178.3836PIETERS Wouter 32ATTENTIA 533:004:36 13.092069000 GENT
179.7046DEMEYER Pieter-Jan 32OIP 233:004:36 13.082079700, EINE
180.9006LAMBERTS-VAN Assche Dries 26DELOITTE ITX33:004:36 13.082082400 MOL
181.1836KRISTOF Roekens 36ADECCO_THE JUHRESOURCES33:014:36 13.082091702 DILBEEK
182.5356DEMEY Antoine 34CREDENDO UAM33:044:36 13.062111190 FOREST
183.10246ESFANDIAR Behnam 32MAGICS++33:044:36 13.062133001, LEUVEN
184.2146HEREMANS Kristof 29MODIS IT & ENGINEERING #133:054:36 13.052141702
185.4426VAN OVERMEIRE Bart 39KBC DISCOVER 133:054:36 13.052153000 LEUVEN
186.8616CABAY Alain 46LES FRÈRES BOURRÉS33:074:37 13.04216PARIS
187.6406NGUYEN Son 36ISABEL RUNNERS33:074:37 13.042171000 BRUXELLES
188.7486CORDARO Anthony 34SIEMENS SI RSS33:124:37 13.002181600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
189.5136BERGS Henk 48FIS 0333:164:38 12.982201831, DIEGEM
190.10616FAVIA Vito 39ZETES133:174:38 12.982211000
191.7686LEBAILLY Kevin 27TREES&MOREBVBA33:174:38 12.972221785 BRUSSEGEM
192.9076LOURTIE Christoph 47ING RÉGION CENTRE33:194:38 12.962236150 ANDERLUES
193.5656PIOTR BANACH 31ON A LA GENETIQUE33:204:38 12.952241601 RUISBROEK
194.7406PHILIPS Koen 49BELGIAN RUNAULT RUNNERS33:244:39 12.93225OVERIJSE
195.2206MINOT Kristof 24ADECCO_DON(U)'T WALK33:264:39 12.922272830, WILLEBROEK
196.4866DAEMS Jan 51KBC HIGH INTEREST RUNNERS33:334:40 12.872293000 LEUVEN
197.10276VANLEEUW Bart 28MEDICAL DEVICE R&D33:344:40 12.862303001, LEUVEN
198.10366DE WAELE Olivier 41EXCEL-ERATORS33:354:40 12.862311000 BRUXELLES
199.10836ROOSELEERS Peter 50CG RUNNIMODOS33:384:41 12.842321500 HALLE
200.10516DEMOULIN Fabian 47D.A.S. AREA MANAGERS33:394:41 12.832331000 BRUXELLES
201.6016BOSMANS Jan 36TEAM GLUO33:414:41 12.822343140, KEERBERGEN
202.3846TORNU Laurent 46AVERY DENNISON TEAM33:424:41 12.8223559780, BAISIEUX
203.10016GOMES Vito TULIPS33:424:41 12.82236X
204.9886DONADEL Alessandro ESS ONE TEAM33:424:41 12.81237X
205.8836VELARDO Fabio 51QUANTO MANCA?33:424:42 12.812381970, WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
206.9706GREFFE Pierre 37ING - GO DAS33:434:42 12.812397181 FELUY
207.5756ESSABIH Rachid 35EMERSON SPARKS33:434:42 12.812401831
208.7836BILLIET Tom 27VAN DEN NESTE BOEKHOUDKAN33:434:42 12.812411500 HALLE
209.6286BOULAJHAFFA Abdelhalim 45INEOS OXIDE33:434:42 12.812422070 ZWIJNDRECHT
210.2836JAMET Jean-François 36EU TEAM GEH – COMP LAZY F33:434:42 12.8124369115 HEIDELBERG
211.4196LEFEBVRE paul 28CANDRIAM - TEAM 333:444:42 12.802441000 BRUXELLES
212.9106VAN ASSCHE Johan 52LAST IN FIRST OUT33:444:42 12.802459850 LANDEGEM
213.11296CHARLES Julien 31SOPRA STERIA 233:464:42 12.792471150, BRUXELLES
214.7356RAMNARIAN Yashwantt 33PROMETHERA 233:474:42 12.782481200 BRUXELLES
215.2856RIBOT Alex 44EU TEAM GEH – COMP_GAZELL33:494:42 12.772491030 SCHAARBEEK
216.3436SCHMID DAVID 46BX-BORDER33:504:43 12.762502830 BLAASVELD
217.4886LAURENS Frederix 33KBC ZAVENTEAM33:504:43 12.762513000 LEUVEN
218.7126PEETERS Filip 36OMP 333:514:43 12.752522640, MORTSEL
219.10956DENEVE Mathieu 40ENSAI A33:524:43 12.75253UCCLE
220.6606DE KLERCK Simon 14LOBI33:534:43 12.742543360 BIERBEEK
221.8076DEBLANDER Renaat 44PFIZER EOS33:544:43 12.742569280, LEBBEKE
222.7696VERLINDEN Koen 43TUI BELGIUM33:564:43 12.722571930 ZAVENTEM
223.5416BROKMEIER Pascal 27DATA MINDED RUNNING AT SC33:564:43 12.722581200 BRUSSELS
224.8946KUMLIN Magnus 53RUNAFTERDIGIT33:584:44 12.712591160 BRUXELLES
225.3326GRAAFMANS Wilco 53EU TEAM GEH RUNNING RESEA33:594:44 12.712601210 BRUXELLES
226.11236PIRLOT Joffroy 39AW(TC) EUROPE_134:004:44 12.702611420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
227.5166NOURRY Jonathan 44C-MAC GAAT HARD!34:004:44 12.702637608 WIERS
228.9276HUYSMANS Herbert 43FORINGRUNNERS34:024:44 12.692642870 PUURS
229.7256DELANOTE Steven 49PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET NOG S34:034:44 12.682653078 EVERBERG
230.6136PICO David 42HYDROMETAL TEAM34:054:45 12.672674480 ENGIS
231.5036MULDERS Corentin 30CENTRAN34:064:45 12.662681342 LIMELETTE
232.5306VAN ZEEBROECK Bart 47CORONA DIRECT34:084:45 12.652691785 MERCHTEM
233.3006CIFELLI giovanni 48EU TEAM GEH – LOS SPEEDY 34:084:45 12.652701040 ETTERBEEK
234.8356BREZNIK Tadej 28FMO SEPARATISTS34:084:45 12.652711000
235.7416DELA Ruelle Jan 52DE SIXPACK VAN PAUL34:094:45 12.642722550 KONTICH
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
236.11336VAN DE VELDE Michiel 38MEDIAMARKT CLUB RUNNERS34:104:45 12.64273
237.8766HANUS John 32OCEAN RUNNERS34:104:45 12.642741060 SAINT-GILLES
238.7896BRESCIA Adriano 44VEOLIA0434:114:45 12.632761070
239.7866PAZZAGLIA Nicolas 39ALAIN34:124:46 12.632771070
240.3456MARIYO KEVIN 41FINANCE TORNADOS34:124:46 12.632783070 KORTENBERG
241.3346DE CEUSTER Jan 37EU TEAM GEH THE GREEN BUT34:134:46 12.622791000
242.7656STANDAERT DAVY 37STEF SAINTES34:144:46 12.612801480 SAINTES
243.4396PANCHERI Geoffrey 36PRAYON TV34:154:46 12.612814610 BEYNE HEUSAY
244.8156FANT Tomas 35ZAVENTEM RUNNERS34:154:46 12.612821000 BRUSSEL
245.5186NEUFKENS Michael 39MAGAZIJN TECHNISCHE DIENS34:164:46 12.602831785 MERCHTEM
246.4476POPPE Frederik 48KBC - OUTCASTS34:164:46 12.602843000 LEUVEN
247.3926SACRÉ Pierre 28BEPHARBEL34:184:47 12.592855300 MAIZERET
248.9916CIFTCI Yunus KOEN'S DREAM TEAM34:204:47 12.58287X
249.3336RADUTA MARIAN 42EU TEAM GEH- SPANISH TEAM34:214:47 12.572881160
250.8776WILLEM Huijs 51OKKE ELZENHOF34:214:47 12.572893200 AARSCHOT
251.8196VANRENSBERGEN Jan 37VRT TECHNOLOPERS34:214:47 12.572903200, AARSCHOT
252.8856GERSDORFF Charles 46RCJAB 234:224:47 12.572911950
253.10436PIETTE Pascal 43X-RAY VISION34:224:47 12.572924031 ANGLEUR
254.1226BASTIEN Philippe 64RCB GRUPPETTO34:224:47 12.562931170 BRUXELLES
255.7716CHEVALIER Fabien 50UCB CLUB - CRAKERS34:234:47 12.562951050 IXELLES
256.6376VANHAERENTS Renier 26ENERGY@IPSOS34:244:47 12.552969000 GENT
257.3016AMBROZI Martin 32EU TEAM GEH - NEW GENERAT34:244:47 12.552971050 IXELLES
258.5326RUYSSEVELDT Mats 26CREDENDO LCL34:254:47 12.552989470 DENDERLEEUW
259.5696VAN GORP Raf 26ECOPHOS 234:274:48 12.532992230 HERSELT
260.8266ROLAND Nicolas 41ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 634:274:48 12.533001081 KOEKELBERG
261.9366GARAIN Christophe 40DOUDOU 134:294:48 12.523017000 MONS
262.9086VAN DENBERGHE Serge 60ING INVESTMENTS34:294:48 12.523029552 BORSBEKE
263.10166WETS Toon 40CM ZORG34:304:48 12.523031031 BRUSSEL
264.7646BARDRAM Thomas 47STATER BELGIUM34:314:48 12.513041000 BRUXELLES
265.2436CARROLL Pat 44STO LTD TEAM 234:324:48 12.51305G52 4TG, GLASGOW
266.9196CORYN Mathias 33THE ING BULLETS34:324:48 12.503069052 ZWIJNAARDE
267.3736HIDEKI Tsutsumi 106ASAHI KASEI 134:324:48 12.503071140
268.6036GONZAGA Gabriel 27GREEDY SLUGS 134:324:48 12.503081050
269.7326VAN ROY Dimitri 32POLITICO34:354:49 12.483091040, ETTERBEEK
270.5936RAPTIS Constantinos 30FOURCAST34:354:49 12.483101040-ETTERBEEK
271.6526VAN PELT Jeroen 25KINEPRAKTIJK JORIS VAN BA34:364:49 12.483113020 HERENT
272.10916DE TERWANGNE Rodolphe 30ELIA 134:364:49 12.483121473 GLABAIS
273.4356CLERDENT Guy 49PRAYON ONE TEAM34:364:49 12.483134670, BLÉGNY
274.7386MEIR Maarten 28TEAM QUINAPTIS34:384:49 12.473152610, WILRIJK
275.7786TANSENS Steven 41RUNISYS 134:384:49 12.473161831 DIEGEM
276.9516CAUWE Olivier 35N°134:384:49 12.473171400 NIVELLES
277.8596LANSIAUX François 54LES ÉPICOURSIENS34:414:50 12.4531877950, RUBELLES
278.8136COVELIERS Rudi 54THE NIGHTRUNNERS34:424:50 12.443212600 , BERCHEM
279.7396HOOGEVEEN Robin 26DUTCH RUNAULT RUNNERS34:424:50 12.443223607 JH, MAARSSEN
280.2046DUCHI Andres 45ADECCO_TEAM RENEWI34:424:50 12.443238500 KORTRIJK
281.4376DE HERT Stijn 39PRAYON PUURS34:444:50 12.433242870 RUISBROEK
282.6646COOLS Edwin 61ONE MARS34:454:50 12.433252800 MECHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
283.3176MONKS Allen 40EU TEAM GEH – THE SPILLOV34:464:50 12.423261040 BRUSSELS
284.6166CROON Robin 25ICSENSE334:464:50 12.423273020 HERENT
285.3816PUTTAERT Johan 51ATTENTIA 334:484:51 12.413289000 GENT
286.2876SORIA Machado Miguelito 44EU TEAM GEH – CYBER RUNNI34:484:51 12.413291330 RIXENSART
287.4996CHANTRAIN Bart 46KBC - BLOOD, SWEAT AND BE34:504:51 12.403303000 LEUVEN
288.7446VITULLI Michael 26SIEMENS ITS34:534:51 12.383326000 CHARLEROI
289.6916JANSSENS Robin 33NELSONRUNNERS - SUPERRUSH34:544:51 12.373333001
290.3076MILLET Julien 39EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING34:564:52 12.363351049
291.4626DE BOURDERÉ Olivier 40KBC 234:564:52 12.363363000 LEUVEN
292.2606DEBUSSCHER Michaël 52SKEYES 334:564:52 12.363379280, LEBBEKE
293.6046IRADUKUNDA Rumashana FABR 29UNICEF-GSK 134:594:52 12.343381030 SCHAERBEEK
294.9806BUFFET Joris 29THE INVICIBLE LIONS35:004:52 12.343395310 HANRET
295.6926CARDOEN Dries 34NELSONRUNNERS - TAT-OK35:024:53 12.323413001
296.5676VANDERKELEN Wouter 19EASI 235:024:53 12.323421401 NIVELLES
297.9686DELEU Thierry 32ORANGE ARROW35:034:53 12.323431310 LA HULPE
298.3516STEUKERS Bart 57AGORIA 135:034:53 12.323442000 ANTWERPEN
299.7246COOL Jean-Paul 31THE RUNNING MACHINES35:044:53 12.313451851 HUMBEEK
300.6296CHABARDES Jean 41INEOS NOH 135:064:53 12.303461780 WEMMEL
301.3896BERGHMANS Reint 49X-TREEM35:084:53 12.293489255 BUGGENHOUT
302.10036SYTNYK Dimitri WE THAUGHT THEY SAY RUN35:084:53 12.29349X
303.3256LAANG Hannu 59EU TEAM GEH FUNRUN35:094:54 12.293501049 BRUXELLES
304.1086JUSTÉ Robin 46MOLTEAM35:104:54 12.283511702
305.7806VAN USSEL Jannes 28RUNISYS 335:104:54 12.283521831 DIEGEM
306.5016COECKELBERGH Mathieu 31CELYAD N°135:114:54 12.273531350 ORP-JAUCHE
307.5316ROMBAUT Vincent 45CREDENDO HR35:114:54 12.273551390 GREZ-DOICEAU
308.7926LEMAIRE Christophe 34VESUVIUS 235:144:54 12.263567011
309.3426WULFF Konstantin 14EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN35:164:54 12.253571150 WOLUWE ST PIERRE
310.10236STERCKX Kevin 25INNOVATORS YOU CAN RELAY 35:164:55 12.243583001, LEUVEN
311.7916STAMATAKIS Georges 50VESUVIUS 135:184:55 12.233597011
312.4416DE VADDER Geert 51KBC DISCOVER 235:184:55 12.233603000 LEUVEN
313.7936DEVROULLE Christophe 37VESUVIUS 335:184:55 12.233617011
314.2496HOUTMEYERS Robin 41SMART SPORT CLUB (RODE TE35:194:55 12.233638670 KOKSIJDE
315.6906VERLEYEN Peter 42NELSONRUNNERS - PRIOR35:204:55 12.223643001
316.7526FRANKIN Julien 31NEWPHARMA 135:204:55 12.223664420 SAINT-NICOLAS
317.9536HENDRICK Olivier 47THE MORTGAGES WINNERS35:214:55 12.223671340 OTTIGNIES
318.8876USTA Marc RISK TORNADOS35:214:55 12.213681410 WATERLOO
319.7206SMIDS Jens 25BOOST P&V35:234:55 12.213701040 ETTERBEEK
320.5296SCHEPPERMANS Luc 54CORILUS35:244:56 12.203712370, ARENDONK
321.2996STUBBS Tom 33EU TEAM GEH – LE GRAND HU35:264:56 12.193721050 IXELLES
322.3826RENNERTZ Phililppe 55ATTENTIA 435:274:56 12.183739000 GENT
323.4536UYTTERHAEGEN Samuel 28KBC LIVE 135:284:56 12.173743000 LEUVEN
324.5526NAFA Yacine 40DP-MTEAM35:294:56 12.173751210, SAINT JOSSE TEN NOODE
325.6856EECKHOUT Johan 52PR UNITED35:294:56 12.173763140 KEERBERGEN
326.2226RICHEZ Thomas 29BOULET & PEKET35:294:56 12.173771831 MACHELEN
327.10216VANVOORDEN Steven 33FINFAST35:304:56 12.173783001, LEUVEN
328.5716MALINGREAU Alexandre 25HERMES ECS SA TEAM FAST35:304:56 12.163791400
329.6746BOUHARAT Nawfal 34MB TEAM 535:304:56 12.163801200 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
330.3886D'HAEYER Henk 39DE "FIEREH" LOPERS35:314:57 12.163819000 GENT
331.9046DEVUYST Alain 49ING CREFS BELGIUM35:314:57 12.163821730, ASSE
332.8726JAN Van Steelant 36NEEPEEJEES35:314:57 12.163839100 SINT-NIKLAAS
333.8966DENIS La Combe 56RUNNING CLUB WEZEMBEEK-OP35:314:57 12.163841970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
334.4206NOUIRA Ayoub 46CANDRIAM TEAM 135:324:57 12.153851000 BRUXELLES
335.6616TERMOTE Vincent 36LOVELD 135:334:57 12.153861755, GOOIK
336.4636RUBENS Dries 35KBC FINANCIAL PLANNING GE35:344:57 12.143873000 LEUVEN
337.7006MEZINE Mohamed 43NUMECA 335:374:57 12.123891170
338.8806SCHOETERS Anthony 25PWC 135:374:57 12.123901932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
339.9726MICHAEL Martinez Gonzalez 24BM FIT35:384:58 12.123914420 SAINT NICOLAS
340.9126LEEMANS Didier 53RISK THE RUN35:384:58 12.123921341 CEROUX
341.6116TURIKUMWE Blaise 27HUIS VAN HET NEDERLANDS 235:384:58 12.123941070, ANDERLECHT
342.8496CASTELEIN Martijn 24INBIO35:394:58 12.113959000, GENT
343.2176CARDON Jurgen 43PSCENTER ROESELARE35:414:58 12.103978730 BEERNEM
344.9986AINSWORTH James RUNNING TURTLES35:444:58 12.08398X
345.9136GABRE Nicolas 36ING DAILY BANKING ALWAYS 35:474:59 12.074001040
346.3496VERLÉ Daniël 51VLAIO TEAM 235:484:59 12.064011981HOFSTADE (ZEMST)
347.7076JELINEK Lukas 48OLAF 335:494:59 12.064021049
348.5206MILLECAM Simon 28COLRUYT GROUP R&D&I35:504:59 12.054031500 HALLE
349.10736KOVACS Milan 46ANGELS OF EMPLOYMENT35:525:00 12.044041040
350.10146VAN WASSENHOVE Jan 35CM REFAC35:545:00 12.034051031 BRUSSEL
351.8846GILLES Maxime 28RCJAB35:565:00 12.024061780
352.2976ZILAK Pavol 39EU TEAM GEH – I-RUNNERS 135:585:00 12.014071000
353.6236PHILIP Truant 41BEOBANK TEAM 335:595:00 12.004081760 STRIJTEM
354.5536DONCKIER De Donceel Chris 50DP-TAX36:025:01 11.994093110, ROTSELAAR
355.4566TRANGEZ Mathieu 31KBC TREASURY LIGHT36:025:01 11.984103000 LEUVEN
356.5066RAMAN Vincent 36CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIO36:045:01 11.974112600 ANTWERP
357.9166BROECKAERT Tom 33ING BLS GENT RUN4FUN36:055:01 11.974129470 DENDERLEEUW
358.2646HENDRICKX Pieter 37DPB236:075:02 11.964132020 ANTWERPEN
359.4246ALBERT Michael 34HEIDELBERGCEMENT - LES BÉ36:085:02 11.954157090 BRAINE LE COMTE
360.6876CORNELIS Peter 43NELSONRUNNERS - AFGEVINKT36:105:02 11.944173001
361.9526VANDEVOORDE Joeri 32ANALYSE TO THE RACE-QUE36:115:02 11.934189000 GENT
362.9756MAARTEN Van Beek 41ING HR TEAM36:115:02 11.934202540 HOVE
363.2696MICHIELSEN Christophe 29JVB 336:125:02 11.934212020 ANTWERPEN
364.7966MERTENS Maxim 25VOLVO CAR BELUX 236:135:02 11.934221700 DILBEEK
365.4456DE VADDER Joris 53KBC - SCREENCATS36:145:03 11.924233000 LEUVEN
366.5396SICHIEN Maarten 35CULIRUNNERS 236:175:03 11.904249070 DESTELBERGEN
367.3596VAN MEER Nicolas 28TOO MUCH AIR36:175:03 11.904251770 LIEDEKERKE
368.6586CERPENTIER Bert 40LEICA GEOSYSTEMS36:245:04 11.874262180, EKEREN
369.5816BERCKMANS Pascal 31CORLUYT GROUP DATS 24.236:245:04 11.864279051 SINT-DENIJS-WESTREM
370.4616WOLPUT Geert 44KBC THE MO'S36:245:04 11.864283000 LEUVEN
371.9386ROUFOSSE Benoit 55LA SQUAD VDH - ING RÉGION36:255:04 11.854294800 PETIT-RECHAIN
372.8656CHAUVIERE CHRISTOPHE 49LES MARATHONNERES36:265:04 11.854301471 ITTRE
373.3686DAYERS Bruno 48APB PLOEG 436:285:04 11.844311000 BRUSSEL
374.6356DALBY Edward 37CRISIS GROUP RUNS36:285:05 11.844321060
375.2916HOLTHUIS Egbert 59EU TEAM GEH – EMPL BREAKI36:295:05 11.844331000, BRUSSELS
376.10486LAURENT William 32ORHANGE RUNS PURPLE36:295:05 11.844347100 LA LOUVIÈRE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
377.5926MAMPAEY Ken 34FORMICA36:305:05 11.834352650 EDEGEM
378.4286RONSMANS Corentin 29HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 436:315:05 11.824361480 TUBIZE
379.7546HENRION Tanguy 27NEWPHARMA 336:325:05 11.824374000 LIÈGE
380.2036DEFOURNY François 38PLAN RUN TEAM36:345:05 11.814381170 BRUXELLES
381.6096KEKENBOSCH Geoffrey 33HDI - TALANX 236:345:05 11.814391150 BRUSSEL
382.8016VANELSLANDER Jeroen 32FOCUS SUPPORT36:365:06 11.804409000, GENT
383.4516DEBECKER Roel 32KBC LIVE 336:385:06 11.794413000 LEUVEN
384.3466VAN HAESENDONCK FILIP 47TEAM BPOST FUSION36:395:06 11.784429200 APPELS
385.6396SPEYBROUCK Peter 37IREX 236:395:06 11.784439820 MERELBEKE
386.6256CHAPELLE Damien 50BEOBANK TEAM 436:405:06 11.784451330 RIXENSART
387.2446VAN BALKOM Joris 25STO NL RUNNERS36:405:06 11.784465231MX, 'S-HERTOGENBOSCH
388.4836SWITTEN Dirk 42KBC DOUBLE A36:405:06 11.774473000 LEUVEN
389.7756PIERARD Jonathan 27UCB CLUB - RECHERCHE EN C36:415:06 11.774481040 ETTERBEEK
390.5726CARLIER Cyril 26HERMES ECS SA TEAM FUN36:425:07 11.764491400
391.9956DORSET Andy QA36:445:07 11.75450X
392.6416IMPERIALI Giorgio 42ISABEL RUNNERS 236:455:07 11.754521000 BRUXELLES
393.1526MARCHAND Etienne 73RCB FLAGADA36:465:07 11.744531180BRUXELLES
394.7856VANDEPUTTE Olivier 34TEAM VBO-FEB36:465:07 11.744541000
395.3206IMMLER Franz 52EU TEAM GEH EASME 236:495:07 11.734551210 BRUSSELS
396.9176BERNARD Christophe 52JETT'AVENGERS36:495:07 11.734561160 AUDERGHEM
397.1986KORVORST Jonathan 39ADECCO_ONESTPASSAUVÉ36:505:08 11.734584460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
398.5216VAN DER HOEVEN Domien 34COLRUYT GROUP SERVICE CEN36:505:08 11.724599570 DEFTINGE
399.6936UYTTEBROECK Benjamin 42NEXUS COMMUNICATION36:505:08 11.724614671BARCHON
400.6276CASTILLERO José 50DERBIRUNNERS36:505:08 11.724631800 VILVOORDE
401.9856X James BRUSSELS EKIDEN36:525:08 11.71464X
402.6546VAN BUGGENHOUT Joost 25GMS SOUNDS BETTER THAN PE36:535:08 11.704661930 ZAVENTEM
403.3086GEMBERG-WIESIKE Timon 14EU TEAM GEH - RODENBACH R36:545:08 11.704671190 BRUSSELS
404.9826MARZA Michael 47THE GLADIATORS36:545:08 11.704687170 FAYT LEZ MANAGE
405.4946BEX Stef 53KBC MET136:555:08 11.694693000 LEUVEN
406.5156VOGLAIRE Boris 31CLINIQUE SAINT-JEAN36:575:09 11.684701081 BRUXELLES
407.4736STAELENS Jannick 32KBC - THE RETURN OF GCI36:585:09 11.684723000 LEUVEN
408.3096ZAHAF Toufik 60EU TEAM GEH – RUN4PASTA36:595:09 11.674731160
409.11346ARI Gengiz 51SCEPTICAL JOGGERS UNIT37:035:09 11.65474
410.6156VAN HAM Jeroen 39ICSENSE237:065:10 11.644751800 VILVOORDE
411.2906LAREO Xabier 41EU TEAM GEH - EDPS GIOVAN37:075:10 11.634761047 BRUXELLES
412.3216PENTIMALLI Erik 43EU TEAM GEH EASME 337:115:10 11.614781210 BRUSSELS
413.5546VANDEVOORT Christophe 46AMBIENTE37:135:11 11.604793000, LEUVEN
414.5946POURTOIS Corentin 26FSMA 137:155:11 11.594821050 IXELLES
415.2416RAES Werner 52STO LOTUSAN37:155:11 11.594849890 ASPER GAVERE
416.4576SMEYERS Kris 48KBC - TEAM PROSECCO37:165:11 11.594853000 LEUVEN
417.4276BROGNIART Jean-Philippe 30HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 337:165:11 11.594867080 EUGIES
418.5836FITEN Yuri 31ESSITY BELGIUM37:165:11 11.584871831 DIEGEM
419.7876VAN PUVELDE Vincent 29VEOLIA0237:175:11 11.584881070
420.8746SAFI Ferdaws 16NOH 137:185:11 11.58490NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
421.10816MEJUTO Gayoso Xosé David 47CARROS DE FOGUEO V37:205:12 11.564921420, BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
422.5986HYBRE Guillaume PROXIM'IP37:205:12 11.56493BRAINE L'ALLEUD
423.2136FADELI Jalal 24MODIS IT & ENGINEERING #237:225:12 11.564941702
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
424.6006VALLEJO Felipe 43UNICEF-GSK 337:225:12 11.554965300, ANDENNE
425.9066BRUGGEN Steven 28[RBU] RAINBOW RUNNERS37:275:13 11.534973770 RIEMST
426.9576DRICOT PHILIPE 51THE ROAD RUNNERS37:275:13 11.534984460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
427.3806DE VIDTS Jan 33ATTENTIA 237:285:13 11.535009000 GENT
428.2686DE PAUW Jan 41JVB 437:295:13 11.525012020 ANTWERPEN
429.6176SWINNEN Bert 35IDA MEDIAFOUNDRY37:305:13 11.515023500 HASSELT
430.4706ROYAKKERS Tom 30KBC - EKIDEN > MAARTEN'S 37:325:13 11.505033000 LEUVEN
431.4236NECIBI Mehdi 27CAPGEMINI 337:345:14 11.505044000, LIÈGE
432.5776JACOBS Thierry 47TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 137:345:14 11.505051400 NIVELLES
433.5616DE CAT Joeri 42DE JOERICORNS37:375:14 11.485062018 ANTWERPEN
434.5456VANDENBERGHE Arne 35DE LIFT BXL - TEAM 237:375:14 11.485071000 BRUSSEL
435.9326HADOUCH Adil 36RUN, FORREST, RUN (ING)37:385:14 11.485081180 UCCLE
436.6506SABLON Carl 41KEYRUS 237:395:14 11.47509B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
437.5646BIERMANS Matthias 27RUN FOREST RUN37:405:15 11.465102018 ANTWERPEN
438.1936PRAGACZ Pawel 47SANORICE - RUN4FUN37:415:15 11.465119300, AALST
439.10376DI VINCENZO Giacomo 28G3PC237:415:15 11.465121060 BRUXELLES
440.5006LAMENS Maarten 32KBC - ALLESVOORONZEGODMIC37:425:15 11.455133000 LEUVEN
441.2376DE WOLF Robin 21NVISO'S EAGLES37:425:15 11.455149260 SCHELLEBELLE
442.5436DE LANGHE Thijs 32DCM37:435:15 11.455152280 GROBBENDONK
443.6986DYMARCHUK Viacheslav 36NUMECA 137:445:15 11.445161170
444.6266WESPES Steven 31DERBIBOYS37:465:15 11.435175060 AUVELAIS
445.3146ZIEMENDORFF Johannes 30EU TEAM GEH – THE AUTOMAT37:475:16 11.435201040 BRUSSELS
446.5076BODE Alexander 25CERTAM | LEXAM 137:475:16 11.435218310 SINT-KRUIS
447.2116MICHIELS Youri 32ADECCO - TEAM 3M-337:485:16 11.425222070 ZWIJNDRECHT
448.10726LIEGEOIS OLIVIER 50ABD (ASSOCIATION BELGE D37:495:16 11.425235030 GEMBLOUX
449.8276DUSSART Corentin 44ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 737:495:16 11.425251081 KOEKELBERG
450.10826VANDERKELEN Tom 40CG LOGISTICS ENGINEERUN37:495:16 11.425261080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
451.4266LECLERCQ Anthony 34HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 237:535:16 11.405277520 TEMPLEUVE
452.3986SECONDE Kenny 32THE CPL ORPHANS37:535:16 11.405281640 RHODE-SAINT-GENÈSE
453.5446LEEMANS Hannes 32DE LIFT BXL - TEAM 137:535:16 11.405291080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
454.10846JANSSENS Maarten 35DAWASVLUGGEDAAN37:545:17 11.395309050 LEDEBERG
455.8006SAMAIN Sven 39VRIJ CLB NETWERK37:595:17 11.375313020 VELTEM-BEISEM
456.8606BOUZAMBOU Aadel 37LES FREELANCES38:025:18 11.355331080
457.3746TEITZ Sebastian 116ASAHI KASEI 238:065:18 11.335351140
458.3766SAITO Takumi ASAHI KASEI 438:065:18 11.335361070, BRUXELLES
459.1046HOFFMANN Arnaud 37NTT BELGIUM TEAM 238:075:18 11.335371785 MACHELEN
460.9056MARTENS Marc 33[RBU] UNICORNS UNITED38:095:19 11.325383300 TIENEN
461.6336RENARD Emmanuel 51APPH238:095:19 11.325397812 ATH
462.7336VAN DE VONDER Stijn 40PRIMANED BELGIUM38:115:19 11.315413020, HERENT
463.5246BOECKX Filip 31COLRUYT GROUP FINE FOOD T38:125:19 11.315421673 BEERT
464.8646HENNEBOIS Jordan 15LES KIDS'AISNE38:145:19 11.2954402200 SOISSONS FRANCE
465.10266BUSTOS Yman Juan Jose 31MCP TEAM38:155:19 11.295453001, LEUVEN
466.9586SENE Moussa 56LES ORANGES PRESSÉS38:215:20 11.265461030 BRUXELLES
467.11036SCHWEIGHOFER Robert 52THE RUNNING DEAD 3.038:215:20 11.265471020, BRUXELLES
468.11306KARIM Aler Nessim 41SOPRA STERIA 138:215:20 11.265501190, FOREST
469.2276DESCLEFS Maxime 29EYLABA38:245:21 11.245511831 MACHELEN
470.1296VANDERSTEEN Luk 60DALTONS & CO38:245:21 11.24552OVERIJSE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
471.3186AVRIL Paul 35EU TEAM GEH – WE R 138:255:21 11.245531050 IXELLES
472.2106VAN LOMMEN Yvan 42ADECCO-TEAM 3M-438:265:21 11.235552070 ZWIJNDRECHT
473.10426LYCOPS Frederic 35THE AVENGERS38:295:21 11.225561040 BRUXELLES
474.11056KURCZ Michal 35THIS IS SPARTA@438:305:22 11.21557WARSZAWA
475.8986VAN EYLEN Johan 48RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 238:305:22 11.215583110 ROTSELAAR
476.9506VETRI FREDERIC 42ATH BEST TEAM38:325:22 11.215617880 FLOBECQ
477.4436SANTERMANS Too, 26KBC - VALIDATION RUNNERS38:335:22 11.205623000 LEUVEN
478.8166DE LOOF Wim 63VUB MENS & ORGANISATIE38:335:22 11.205631050 BRUSSEL
479.4676DAS Frederic 56KBC - CRISPERS38:345:22 11.195643000 LEUVEN
480.6346GUALANO Matteo 52APPH338:365:22 11.195657370 DOUR
481.9546CLOET Nico 35WESTSIDE38:365:22 11.195668531 HULSTE
482.10906BOON Christopher 48ELANDEN38:385:23 11.185679990 MALDEGEM
483.8186DEVOS Jan 37VRT DIGITAAL PRODUCTIECEN38:395:23 11.175681030 SCHAARBEEK
484.3856PUCCINI Boris 29AXA TEAM38:435:23 11.155706220 FLEURUS
485.6326TRANCHANT Olivier 39APPH138:435:23 11.155717370 DOUR
486.10186GEERS Vincent 55CM ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN38:445:23 11.155721031 BRUSSEL
487.5896ORGIAS Antoine 37LES CROUSTILLANTS38:445:24 11.155731300, WAVRE
488.6696MOESKER Piet-Jelle 34IQ POWER38:455:24 11.145741200 BRUSSEL
489.9656GILOT Gaspard 37THE SURFING WAVRE38:465:24 11.145751470 BAISY-THY
490.7606PEPERMANS Francis 52SPORT VLAANDEREN38:475:24 11.145762800, MECHELEN
491.2626VERMEIREN Guido 49DPB438:495:24 11.125782020 ANTWERPEN
492.4466GRAULUS Rik 55KBC - SCREENDOGS38:525:25 11.115813000 LEUVEN
493.3556DE CROMBRUGGHE Roland 62AIG GBN38:585:25 11.085831050 BRUSSEL
494.1856DECLERCK Dylan 18ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 238:595:25 11.085848511 AALBEKE
495.4916NOTTEBOOM Louis 44KBC LEGS39:005:26 11.075863000 LEUVEN
496.9556PIERRARD Maxime 27THE FLYING BANKERS39:015:26 11.075871200 WOLUWÉ SAINT-LAMBERT
497.2666VERSCHUEREN Jan 47JVB 639:025:26 11.065882020 ANTWERPEN
498.1976HOEKMAN Pieter 28SANORICE - START 2 RUN39:025:26 11.065899620 ZOTTEGEM
499.4756DERRIKS Jimi 31KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 139:075:27 11.045923000 LEUVEN
500.6836LIEN Kerremans 35AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES BELG39:095:27 11.035932845 NIEL
501.1966LIZIN Geoffrey 46ADECCO_FAST AND CURIOUS39:125:27 11.025954460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
502.11106FRACZYK Bartlomiej 34WE ARE SPARTA! @239:125:27 11.01597WARSZAWA
503.7676PARKHOMENKO Andreï 31TRASIS TEAM39:165:28 11.006014430, ANS
504.10446EVRARD Arnaud 37CORPORATE SECURITY TNT/FE39:175:28 10.996024460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
505.1826LIBENS Olivier 27CMAST LEGACY39:185:28 10.996051702
506.9566VANZURPELE Andy 36FROM EPIC TO SPRINT39:185:28 10.986061880, KAPELLE OP DEN BOS
507.7086MINARIK Matus 44OLAF 439:195:28 10.986071049
508.4346CORNEILLE Jean-Michel 45PRAYON ENGIS39:205:28 10.986095300 BONNEVILLE
509.3786VANDIJCK Pascal 50ATHLON ATHLETICS39:215:29 10.976102220 HEIST-OP-DEN-BERG
510.11026MONKO Marcin 43THE FLYING COMMUN-ERC-ATO39:225:29 10.976111180, BRUXELLES
511.10636DEGRAEVE Alexis 29ZETES339:255:29 10.956157860
512.11226PEREIRA Johan 39AW(TC) EUROPE_239:265:29 10.956171420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
513.5276PYL Johan 43COLRUYT BOUW TEAM39:275:29 10.956199040 GENT
514.9036STAS De Richelle Martin 26CYBER GREEN39:335:30 10.926201380 LASNE
515.3476BRIBOSIA Benjamin 45THE DREAM TEAM39:365:31 10.916221933 STERREBEEK
516.8116DE BACKER Laurens 27PLAINEFORM39:375:31 10.906231050
517.10336BOOGAERTS Jisca 26TEAM 239:385:31 10.896243001, LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
518.8256SIMON Nicolas 42ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 539:405:31 10.896261081 KOEKELBERG
519.6776DE PAUW Uriah 44MIELE POWERDISK39:415:31 10.886289990 MALDEGEM
520.1846MEYFROID Alexandre 15ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 339:425:31 10.886298511 AALBEKE
521.2346EL KORTBI Thami 29THE VIKINGS39:435:32 10.876301831 MACHELEN
522.7096ANGELINI Alessandro 43OLAF 539:435:32 10.876311049
523.4386WAVREILLE Alexandre 34PRAYON TAZOTEAM39:455:32 10.866337531 HAVINNES
524.5466DE VISSCHER Arne 15MA²GIC DE RYCKE39:475:32 10.856349120 BEVEREN
525.8636GALLEZ Laurent 46LES GRIZZLYS DES HAUTS-PA39:505:33 10.846357387 QUIÉVRAIN
526.2086DE LANGHE Jan 33ADECCO_MODIS TEAM MENDEL39:515:33 10.846361702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
527.7826CHIRICO Nicolas 29VAN DEN NESTE BOEKHOUDKAN39:535:33 10.836371502 LEMBEEK
528.5746VERBESSEM Sven 38ET GTI39:545:33 10.826381820 MELSBROEK
529.3966OAKLEY KEITH 51THE FLYING BUMBLEBEES39:555:33 10.826392000, ANTWERPEN
530.2356PAUWELS Vincent 29VAT/CUSTOMS 139:575:34 10.816401831 MACHELEN
531.10586CLEVERS Pieter 33DE WDW'KES40:065:35 10.776431670 HEIKRUIS
532.2386BLOEYAERT Wouter 24NVISO'S FALCONS40:095:35 10.766451000 BRUSSEL
533.4896DUPON Bart 37KBC - LBI LEGS40:115:36 10.746473000 LEUVEN
534.2546BOUZROUTI Rachid 39THE FAST TRACKS40:115:36 10.746481030, BRUSSELS
535.4186TESSENS paul 49CANDRIAM - TEAM 240:125:36 10.746491000 BRUXELLES
536.6996CLERO Nathan 26NUMECA 240:135:36 10.746501170
537.11216FERRAI Théo 39AW(TC) EUROPE_340:145:36 10.736521420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
538.3656FELLEMANS Manu 49APB PLOEG 140:165:36 10.726541000 BRUSSEL
539.7886VAN MOL TOm 35VEOLIA0340:175:36 10.726551070
540.4876LAIGNEL Jérôme 32KBC THE BLUE PRIVATE BANK40:175:36 10.726563000 LEUVEN
541.11506RAVAIOLI Edoardo 25FIPRA40:175:36 10.726581040, BRUSSELS
542.7426VERHULST Karel 37SAMSONITE40:185:36 10.726599420 ERPE-MERE
543.9786BALCAEN Koenraad 40THE CHAMPIONS40:185:37 10.716608460 OUDENBURG
544.7376VAN DEN BROECK Philippe 52QBE EUROPE40:205:37 10.716611430 QUENAST
545.4666LERUTH Kris 41KBC KANAALSUPPORT RUNNERS40:265:38 10.686623000 LEUVEN
546.5566GIULIANI Gautier 27DB CORPORATE BANKING & FI40:275:38 10.676641000 BRUXELLES
547.6056GERMAY Olivier 44UNICEF-GSK 240:285:38 10.676651360 PERWEZ
548.10156DE VLEESCHOUWER Johan 50CM VMOB40:385:39 10.636681031 BRUSSEL
549.8956BERTONCHELLO Michaël 34RUNNING CITY 2/ NGBA40:405:40 10.62670BRUXELLES
550.6596STROBBE Olivier 32CERTAM | LEXAM 340:405:40 10.626718500 KORTRIJK
551.6106VAN BELLE Kris 44HELON DREAMTEAM40:425:40 10.616721600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
552.6536DE WACHTER Tuur 26CASUAL FRIDAY40:445:40 10.606731930 ZAVENTEM
553.6366HARRISON Mark 54INTERNATIONAL POST CORPOR40:445:40 10.606741130
554.9946X Momo PAS DE MARATHON SANS DONS40:445:40 10.60676X
555.11166KENGO Owa 94ZAKIHAMA A40:465:40 10.596791150
556.10316FARAJ Ali Yahya 37SLOW ROLL40:485:41 10.586823001, LEUVEN
557.10096DEKOCK Guy 66CM LAMA40:505:41 10.586851031 BRUSSEL
558.2936SPITZER Harald 55EU TEAM GEH – HR AMC CHAM40:515:41 10.576883090 OVERIJSE
559.5256MASSAER Kris 41COLRUYT GROUP PIONEERS40:525:41 10.576891547, BEVER
560.9406SCAZZI FREDERIC 36ENJOY LIEGE40:525:41 10.576904550 NADRIN
561.5996SMERKOWSKI Kamil 28X-MEN KILLERS40:535:41 10.56692ATH
562.7746CICCARESE Basile 21UCB CLUB - QP DMPK40:545:42 10.566931420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
563.6126MOMMAERTS Maarten 39HUIS VAN HET NEDERLANDS B40:565:42 10.556943110, ROTSELAAR
564.6446VANDENSTEEN Dirk ISS TEAM 240:565:42 10.55695-
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
565.2186DELACAUW Xavier 29THE EXPERTS40:575:42 10.546971060 BRUSSEL
566.4226SKOROBOGATOV Kirill 24CAPGEMINI 241:025:43 10.527011831, DIEGEM
567.11206DECOCK Pol 39AW(TC) EUROPE_441:045:43 10.517031420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
568.5706CHALUS Romain 24ECOPHOS 341:055:43 10.517041348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
569.4136JEAN-FRANÇOIS Kopp BSH TEAM 241:065:43 10.507051090 JETTE
570.4546LAMBRECHTS Glenn 38KBC - PEINUTS 191941:115:44 10.487083000 LEUVEN
571.7556VAN DE WOUWER Christophe 42SPACEWELL41:175:45 10.467112630 AARTSELAAR
572.10556CONOTTE David 34D.A.S. NIVELLES 141:185:45 10.467131000 BRUXELLES
573.6626MINNE Chris 48LOVELD 241:185:45 10.457149910, AALTER
574.4256THORISAEN Guido 51HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 141:205:45 10.457154053 EMBOURG
575.3036PANTAZIS Julio 33EU TEAM GEH - RATPACK RUN41:205:45 10.457161049 BRUSSELS
576.8786MAURITS Pino 53PINO41:255:46 10.427191200
577.3586SNEYERS Fen 26RUN ON AIR41:275:46 10.427203001 HEVERLEE
578.7586FEYAERTS Patrice 62SPMT ARISTA TEAM 141:325:47 10.397211140 EVERE
579.7536DELAHAUT Gauthier 32NEWPHARMA 241:325:47 10.397221348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
580.10786CIAVARINI Azzi Michele 52AZZARDO41:345:47 10.397231050, BRUXELLES
581.4086BELIS Chris 51BRUSSELS AIRLINES FINANCE41:365:47 10.387262050 ANTWERPEN
582.4016GUELLE FABIAN 34A SCHETS & PARTNERS CVBA41:425:48 10.367331651 LOT
583.6496PAYRAT Vincent 34KEYRUS 141:425:48 10.357353/2 B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
584.3276STIELSTRA Hans 51EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 41:465:49 10.347381160
585.3106GABRIJELCIC Mateja 41EU TEAM GEH – SEMESTER RU41:495:49 10.337411040
586.4066KERKHOFS Bart 49BRIDGESTONE DIGITAL WORKP41:495:49 10.337421932, ZAVENTEM
587.3996DECONINCK Thomas 28INEOS OXIDE 141:525:50 10.327439000
588.9296COLLA Olivier 32BACKGROUND RUNNERS41:535:50 10.317451040
589.9836RENAUD Vigneront 34LA VALSE LENTE41:545:50 10.307484170 HÉRON
590.4496MEERSCHAERT Tom 38KBC - CZECH MATES42:025:51 10.277513000 BRUSSEL
591.5366VAN DE PUTTE Alexander 25CSL BEHRING TEAM 142:045:51 10.267522800
592.8366ALKIUATIS Tzaras 27FMO WRITTEN PROCEDURE42:065:51 10.267531000
593.4966TROST-BEECKMANS Ken 33KBC TEAM ALLEZ ALAIN42:095:52 10.247543000 LEUVEN
594.3066VAN OEL Jeroen 53EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING42:155:53 10.227571170 WATERMAAL-BOSVOORDE
595.10346OFFERMANS Mike 30TEAM 342:185:53 10.217603001, LEUVEN
596.11356AELBRECHT Jo 47AUTOMATION NV42:195:53 10.20761
597.7306VANDERMERSCH GAUTHIER 27PHINEST42:205:53 10.207621160
598.9976SCHITTKO Stefan RUNNING CLEANERS42:215:54 10.19763X
599.8516PERSCHKE Wawka INTELLECTUAL FIGHTERS 242:215:54 10.197641030 BRUSSELS
600.10766VAN DE PUTTE Danny 54ATLAS COPCO INDUSTRIAL VA42:225:54 10.197652550, KONTICH
601.5476OSTYN Piet 52DP - MIXTE242:235:54 10.197661380, LASNE
602.10876SWIERCZYNA JAROSLAW 29DREAM TEAM42:325:55 10.157731050 BRUSSELS
603.6716RODENBACH Stephane 34MB TEAM 242:375:56 10.137771200 BRUSSEL
604.7466DEVLOO-DELVA Koen 29SIEMENS MOMIX42:405:56 10.127808501 HEULE
605.7496ERARSLAN Refik Burak 33SIEMENS SI TOTALLY INTEGR42:425:57 10.117821050 BRUSSEL
606.9936SILVA Rodrigues Flavio P&G SUPPLY CHAIN42:435:57 10.11784X
607.2216THEATE Ludovic 29A-TEAM 142:455:57 10.107851831 MACHELEN
608.6426TANAKA Toru 61ISK BIOSCIENCES EUROPE42:475:57 10.097891040 ETTERBEEK
609.4116BAREL Isabelle 44BE-LB-INSP242:475:57 10.097901020, BRUXELLES
610.9346LIBER Geoffrey 29FDS : "UN POUR TOUS, TOUS42:475:57 10.097911050 BRUXELLES
611.5096CORVERS Vincent CEVORA #BECURIOUS42:515:58 10.087927181 ARQUENNES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
612.3396CARLIER Ben 40EU TEAM GEH_KICKING ASSET42:525:58 10.077931800 VILVOORDE
613.7056ROGAN Dalibor 41OLAF 142:555:58 10.067941049
614.9666COLLE Francois 28ATH ATTACK43:005:59 10.048007750 AMOUGIES
615.9476GHYSELINCK Mathias 28BCC2 - THE FLASH RUNNERS43:046:00 10.028039000 GENT
616.2556BRIEN Koen 41THE SERVICE POINTS43:076:00 10.028051930, ZAVENTEM
617.5966GIELES Tim 34FSMA 343:146:01 9.998111040
618.3936STÉPHENNE Vincent 44BEPHARBEL43:196:02 9.978131470 GENAPPE
619.6976DEREP Maxime 26N-SIDE 243:206:02 9.968141348
620.10596VANBRIEL Bart 35WHIRLPOOL I43:246:02 9.958161853 GRIMBERGEN
621.4076LARD Fabrice 46BRIDGESTONE HYBRID IT43:286:03 9.938171932, ZAVENTEM
622.3956ALEDON TOMAS 29SPEEDY BUGS43:286:03 9.938183010, KESSEL LO
623.5806FLEBUS Raf 52COLRUYT GROUP DATS 2443:296:03 9.938192531 VREMDE
624.5846RAJASEKHARA Reddy Gowkana 26COLRUYT GROUP S2RUNNERS43:306:03 9.938217032 SPIENNES
625.10286CUYPERS Ramesh 40NUTS & BOLTS43:316:03 9.928223001, LEUVEN
626.3306GABRIELAITYTE Justina 50EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 43:376:04 9.90824AARSCHOT
627.6556ROUDASEV Richard 25THE RUNNING NUMBERS43:456:05 9.878281930 ZAVENTEM
628.11196DESTREE Lionel 39AW(TC) EUROPE_543:486:06 9.868311420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
629.5826REYNAERT Jean-Louis 41ERGO43:526:06 9.848341000 BRUSSEL
630.2426DEATHRIDGE Tim 48STO LTD TEAM 143:536:06 9.84835G52 4TG, GLASGOW
631.9446VAN UYTVEN Jonas 28STORM RIDERS43:566:07 9.838361170 BRUXELLES
632.4926GERARTS Ken 35KBC - TEAM YES WE RUN !43:566:07 9.838373000 LEUVEN
633.8756SARWAR Israr 16NOH 243:576:07 9.83838NEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
634.4316GERMAIN Yves 57SAT DREAM TEAM43:576:07 9.828395300 HAVELANGE
635.3606LE Roux Cedric 44ALLNEX 143:586:07 9.828401620 DROGENBOS
636.5086VANLANDEGHEM Hitoshi 31CERTAM | LEXAM 243:596:07 9.828418501 HEULE
637.9996KOSEOGLU Cem SHAKE-A-LEG44:016:07 9.81842X
638.8896LAMB David 47ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE44:016:08 9.818431050 BRUXELLES
639.2066BINKENS Bart 39ADECCO_TEAM ROYCO44:026:08 9.818443270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
640.5176PRUS Maxime 30WEBER SHANDWICK BRUSSELS44:046:08 9.808461000, BRUSSELS
641.10466WILKIN Christian 46LES RAMPISTES44:106:09 9.788494460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
642.9286GILBERT harry 54DOUDOU 244:106:09 9.788507870 CAMBRON ST VINCENT
643.11266VIEUSART Charly 29TOUS A BORD 144:106:09 9.788521000 BRUXELLES
644.6316FLAMEN Patrick 55MEDNUC BORDET44:136:09 9.768541780 WEMMEL
645.6816TIMMERMANS Gertjan 34MOBCO-TEAM44:196:10 9.74856TERNAT
646.4166BUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 244:216:10 9.748571000 BRUXELLES
647.3536OLIVEIRA Pedro 32AIG44:366:12 9.688651050 BRUSSEL
648.9186VANHEERS Laurens 26#NETELAND44:406:13 9.678663550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
649.1996STREEL Didier 46ADECCO_HEALTHY44:516:14 9.638714460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
650.7566CHRISTOF Pichal 32SPACEWELL44:586:15 9.608732610 MORTSEL
651.2316KAISIN Marie 29PARTNER TEAM45:006:16 9.598771831MACHELEN
652.9236DE RIJCKE Tom 28STUNNINGSTUNTINGRUNNING-T45:046:16 9.588809890 ASPER
653.2726MOSCOSO Del Prado Gonzale 45EU TEAM CEH - COMP - THE 45:066:17 9.578811180, UCCLE
654.5736VAN HOOVELS Willy 68ET 2CV45:086:17 9.578821820 MELSBROEK
655.5026BRIGGS Daniel 40CELYAD N°245:096:17 9.568831030 BRUXELLES
656.10296DHOORE Michael 51PRONTO PROTO45:256:19 9.518873001, LEUVEN
657.2236UJVAR Peter 42EVERYTHING IS AWESOME45:266:19 9.508881831 MACHELEN
658.4786LAMBRECHT Filip 41KBC CORPORATE ANTI-LOPEN45:296:20 9.498893000 LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
659.11016YUSSUF Ilyas 27THE CIBEES45:396:21 9.468921130 HAREN
660.2366ASNONG Dieter 29VAT/CUSTOMS 245:446:22 9.448961831 MACHELEN
661.9876SANCHEZ Daniel -7980ENGINEERING TEAM45:486:22 9.4389999999
662.10476CHORY Abdelhak 40MEGAMIX45:546:23 9.419014030 GRIVEGNÉE
663.7226VANLENS Nik 34RISK & RUNNING TEAM46:106:25 9.359071741 WAMBEEK
664.6226CASTELAIN Emmanuel 61BEOBANK TEAM 246:116:26 9.359087700 MOUSCRON
665.3286DENCSO Balazs 39EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 46:286:28 9.299111410 WATERLOO
666.9796XHARDEZ Jimmy 37CONDROZ RUN46:356:29 9.279126997 EREZEE
667.1886SOMMER Kevin 35GLS RUNNING TEAM46:416:30 9.259141620 DROGENBOS
668.7436FUSSONE Alessandro 42SIEMENS EIDC46:436:30 9.249161860 MEISE
669.10626ROSSEL Tim 30ZETES246:556:32 9.209211750
670.7796REYNAERT Steven 46RUNISYS 247:096:34 9.169231831 DIEGEM
671.9636BRISSON Frederick 32KE'S ZONE WEST & CO47:206:35 9.129262930 BRASSCHAAT
672.4906JONCKHEERE Wim 47KBC KANAALSUPPORT RUNNERS47:206:35 9.129273000 LEUVEN
673.9696RENAUD Lieuin 40LA BOTTE QUI COURT 147:296:36 9.099296567 FONTAINE VALMONT
674.2596VAN REMOORTEL Gilles 27SKEYES 247:326:37 9.089301820, STEENOKKERZEEL
675.6896CHRISTENS Thijs 25NELSONRUNNERS - MOEILIJKE47:326:37 9.089313001
676.8086BRAUX Julien 24PFIZER ONCO TEAM48:006:41 8.999361050 IXELLES
677.8906SAVARIRAJAN Christin Prab 36RUN FOR FUN48:026:41 8.999371210, BRUSSELS
678.8216GRUWEZ Gilles 26ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 148:246:44 8.929441081 KOEKELBERG
679.8236BERNATETS François 22ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 348:246:44 8.929451081 KOEKELBERG
680.7766DUBOIS Thierry 60UCB CLUB - TEAM R848:256:44 8.929477061 CASTEAU
681.7956PYL Bart 40VOLVO CAR BELUX 148:366:46 8.889492950 KAPELLEN
682.6576STROOBANTS Jelle 30THE LACO BULLETS48:376:46 8.889513210 LUBBEEK
683.4846MAES Jasper 29KBC SINGLE A48:406:46 8.879523000 LEUVEN
684.1116VAN HOUTTE Gabriel 73ATLEMO - GAZELLES48:426:46 8.879531000 BRUSSEL
685.10126MACRON Alix 27CM MCHO 248:576:49 8.829581031 BRUSSEL
686.8556CHAROUD-GOT Jean 54JRC-GEEL LEISURE49:026:49 8.809602440
687.10006VAN STEENBRUGGE Jan SURICATS49:106:50 8.78961X
688.4556DE GROOTE Tom 33KBC TREASURY SOUND49:246:52 8.749623000 LEUVEN
689.9816NINANNE Philippe 59H-W-H49:456:55 8.689644300 WAREMME
690.10856ROUWENDAL Sander 31DE RODE LOPERS50:397:03 8.529679140
691.9456BARTHEL Geoffroy 34SAMBRE ET MEUSE51:537:13 8.329726534, GOZÉE
692.11176MASAHARU Sawada 115ZAKIHAMA B51:557:13 8.329731150
693.9496VANHULLE Guido 53TEAM BCC 452:127:16 8.279748200 ST MICHIELS
694.2056MERTENS Vince 32ADECCO_TEAM DE VOS&LEMMEN52:137:16 8.279762845 NIEL
695.6516MEJDOUBI Amal 33KEYSTONE SOLUTIONS52:147:16 8.279771480 TUBIZE
696.3196RECCHIONI Marco 40EU TEAM GEH EASME 152:267:18 8.239791210 BRUSSELS
697.11186YUJIRO Amemori 100ZAKIHAMA C53:127:24 8.1298060316
698.5406SPITAELS Michiel 25HARTCENTRUM O.L.V. AALST53:127:24 8.129819450 HAALTERT
699.9116LEBAILLY Marc 23HR AIRMILE53:277:26 8.089821030 SCHAERBEEK
700.9336BOURDON Nicole 55MELTINGPOTES53:327:27 8.079835100 WÉPION
701.9246CORDON Serge 56CRM TRAILBLAZERS53:497:29 8.029851410 WATERLOO
702.2716VSTIJN Van De Ven 39JVB 154:047:31 7.999862020 ANTWERPEN
703.9096BAKIJA Baton 35ING RUN FOR FUN55:197:42 7.809881050 BRUSSEL
704.9206DE SCHRIJVER STEVE 29LES MAMALAGEDAST58:568:12 7.339921490 COURT SAINT ETIENNE
705.3756YAMAMOTO Osamu ASAHI KASEI 359:208:15 7.289931070, BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 15  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
DNF9486DE BOEVER Wim 44TEAM BCC 39850 VOSSELARE
DNF10606MAZZUCCHELLI Kim 27WHIRLPOOL II1770 LIEDEKERKE
DNF9256MORTIER Alexandere 30LOS VENCEDORES1180 UCCLE
DNF5866SCHEPERS melchior 27FESG3001 HEVERLEE
DNF11246TONDEUR Jonathan 43TEAM KAREN1000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 06:13 - 710 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 15