Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.1074BASEMANS Dries 27SAUCONY30:223:03 19.7713111 WEZEMAAL
2.1124GARAIN Stijn 30ACP SEN32:053:13 18.7021755 GOOIK
3.1674ZICARI KYLIAN 20CABW HOMMES 132:063:13 18.7037070, VILLE-SUR-HAINE
4.1804JAN Petralia 27AVMO HEREN 132:113:14 18.6548211, AARTRIJKE
5.1344PTAK Florent 21HERV AC - TEAM A32:153:14 18.6154890 THIMISTER-CLERMONT
6.1184VAN LIERDE Juliaan 26TEAM VANDEWATTIJNE32:443:17 18.3469661 PARIKE
7.1334GERREKENS Jordan 26HERV AC - TEAM B32:483:17 18.2974650
8.1574VERMEERSCH ARNAUD 18CABW HOMMES 233:043:19 18.1587812, MAINVAULT
9.5054DE SOMER Oscar 28CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIO33:223:21 17.9892600 ANTWERP
10.1734VANCOLEN Pierre 17CS DYLE TEAM PATATE34:023:25 17.63101360, PERWEZ
11.1284ANNÉ Filip 28SMARTRUNNINGTEAM34:163:26 17.51119120
12.1174MARMIGNON Thibault 39ARCH34:263:27 17.43125101 LOYERS
13.1464LEYS Glen 21DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB MANNE34:263:27 17.43132800 MECHELEN
14.3974SAS Kevin 29BNP PARIBAS FORTIS34:293:27 17.41149280 LEBBEKE
15.1604CARELS JASPER 24AVT34:373:28 17.33173940
16.1514DELVOIE Basile 19CSDY WHITE KENYANS34:403:28 17.32181301, BIERGES
17.1144VANAUTGAERDEN Maarten 43ACP MASTERS34:503:29 17.23191755, GOOIK
18.8424MARCHAL GILLES 30GAG34:563:30 17.18205030 SAUVENIERE
19.1254HUBRECHTS Gijs 26ADD MIX34:573:30 17.17213700 TONGEREN
20.1414DE WACHTER Brent 22AC PEGASUS MANNEN34:583:30 17.16221800, LONDERZEEL
21.1164MAGNUS Verhelst Jens 18SQUADRA PETRALIA GIOVANIL35:233:33 16.96248700 TIELT
22.7284BAEYENS Marc 53PESSEMIER TRANSPORT35:243:33 16.95259420 EPRE-MERE
23.1244TEUCHIE Arno 21ADD GUYS35:253:33 16.95263730 HOESELT
24.8534BARTHELEMY Geldof 30JC OETINGEN35:283:33 16.92273001 HEVERLEE
25.1314LEJOLY Mathieu 24HAUTES FAGNES HOMMES35:313:34 16.90294960 MALMEDY
26.1654DEN TORNADO KEVIN 28BEERSCHOT35:393:34 16.83302140 BORGERHOUT
27.6874VAN WOUWE Pieter 31NELSONRUNNERS - AFGEVINKT35:403:34 16.82313001
28.8734DEMEDTS Toon 34NMBS HR RAIL LOCOMOTIEF35:443:35 16.8032GOOIK
29.8394HEREMANS Tom 26F-SPORT35:463:35 16.78332820 RIJMENAM
30.1714KEERSEBILCK Frederik 44AVR HEREN 135:513:36 16.74358800 ROESELARE
31.1234DAS Sander 19ROBA TURTLES35:583:36 16.69363130
32.7144VERHAGEN Niels 24OMP 535:583:36 16.68372380, RAVELS
33.1324TECQMENNE Martin 22HERV AC - TEAM C36:033:37 16.65384877 OLNE
34.1274POORTMAN Yvan 46RUN FOR RESC BOYS36:223:39 16.50401020 BRUXELLES
35.10324HERMAN Francois 27TEAM 136:243:39 16.49413001, LEUVEN
36.8094VAN RANST Gijs PFIZER_FAST36:363:40 16.40439200 GREMBERGEN
37.8494DECADT Hannes 25INBIO36:403:40 16.37441040, ETTERBEEK
38.7614GUELTON Gaetan 33BORN TO RUN A36:403:40 16.37457340 WASMES
39.11004VAN BIERVLIET Karl 43TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE36:413:41 16.36469771, NOKERE
40.2404TOURE Abdoulaye 31STO FRANCE36:503:41 16.294895870 BEZONS
41.1564BAH Moussa 27ATLEMO236:563:42 16.25491080 BRUSSEL
42.9554RUTTIENS Antoine 40THE FLYING BANKERS37:003:42 16.22501170 BRUXELLES
43.7604WILLEMS Tom 42SPORT VLAANDEREN37:163:44 16.10513660, OUDSBERGEN
44.6194VAN NUFFELEN Wout 15IMPACT 237:173:44 16.09523270 SCHERPENHEUVEL
45.9964CROMPHOUT Patrik RUN, WOUTER, RUN!37:193:44 16.0853X
46.1434DE COCK Simon 28AC DUFFEL37:273:45 16.03542547 LINT
47.2664DUPONT Romain 33JVB 637:343:46 15.97552020 ANTWERPEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
48.3014MARTINEZ Soriano Andres 29EU TEAM GEH - NEW GENERAT37:383:46 15.95561050 IXELLES
49.7684MAXIM Vertonghen 25TREES&MOREBVBA37:473:47 15.88581731 RELEGEM
50.4754VAN DRIESSCHE Gaël 39KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 137:523:48 15.85593000 LEUVEN
51.7734LEMINEUR Quentin 31UCB CLUB - DREAM TEAM37:563:48 15.82605032 ISNES
52.5024DEBATTY Mathieu 38CELYAD N°238:013:49 15.78615000 BEEZ
53.1494SPEELMAN Wannes 16DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB RAF T38:043:49 15.76622570 DUFFEL
54.6654VERHOEVEN tom 41NMBS HR RAIL INTERCITY38:123:50 15.71639260 SCELLEBELLE
55.9004HEEMERYCK Gert 33DELOITTE ITX38:143:50 15.70641160 OUDERGEM
56.1664GOOSSENS CHristhope 32WAASMUNSTER LOOPT38:213:51 15.65659250, WAASMUNSTER
57.1444FOCKEDEY ADRIEN 17CABW HOMMES 338:243:51 15.63665190, JEMEPPE SUR SAMBRE
58.1384DEVOS MICHIEL 20DAC TEAM 138:263:51 15.62671500 HALLE
59.7994MATTON Cedric 33VPK RACING38:323:52 15.57689200 OUDEGEM
60.5244BONNAERENS Kevin 29COLRUYT GROUP FINE FOOD T38:353:52 15.55699070 DESTELBERGEN
61.7184VANDEPERRE Ward 28ORTEC BELGIUM A38:403:52 15.52703020, HERENT
62.11124CZAPLA Seweryn 36WE ARE SPARTA@138:453:53 15.4971SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
63.1504MISTER Fast ARNOUT 45BEERSCHOT 238:463:53 15.48722140 BORGERHOUT
64.4044GEERINCK Koen 46BOUWPUNT VAN DER GUCHT 138:463:53 15.48739140
65.1594LO Presti Antoni 44RCB - CA VA D'ALLER, FIEU38:493:53 15.46741420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
66.5924LAENEN Glenn 38FORMICA38:503:53 15.45752650 EDEGEM
67.1354BOELAERT ROBBE 16DAC TEAM 238:513:54 15.45761500 HALLE
68.8814SELIM Mohamed 26PWC 238:573:54 15.40771932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
69.3844CHAPUIS Jean-Baptiste 23AVERY DENNISON TEAM38:593:54 15.40787062, NAAST
70.3564BRAULT Olivier 24AIR LIQUIDE READY AND FI39:043:55 15.36791030, SCHAERBEEK
71.8384STRINGER Andrew 34FREAKY RUNNING CRIMINALS39:063:55 15.3580SW66PG, LONDON
72.4304BERNARD Sebastien 32PRAYON TO THE MOON39:123:56 15.31814540 AMAY
73.5224BORIAU Roel 29COLRUYT GROUP TEAM CSB39:213:57 15.25821750 LENNIK
74.2264ROTTIERS Patrick 29EY PARIS MARATHON RUNNERS39:293:57 15.20831831 MACHELEN
75.2484VAN HOOF Marc 51SMART SPORT CLUB (GROENE 39:323:58 15.18843680 NEEROETEREN
76.1794LOCKEFEER Quinten 20KONINKLIJKE LEBBEEKSE ATL39:343:58 15.17859280 WIEZE
77.6334SCHIMENTI Fabrice 50APPH239:353:58 15.1686RYGAUDRYE, 16
78.3684HAARHUIS Freek 30APB PLOEG 439:363:58 15.15871000 BRUSSEL
79.7624MONSIEUR Mike 42BORN TO RUN B39:373:58 15.15881400 NIVELLES
80.6634GERMONPRÉ Matthias 28MACOBO-STABO39:393:58 15.14893010 KESSEL-LO
81.6484GUICHOT Stanislas 26KARTESIA39:433:59 15.11901050
82.8654GARBONI CALIN 39LES MARATHONNERES39:443:59 15.109159000 LILLE
83.4194MOHAMES Hessam 27CANDRIAM - TEAM 339:453:59 15.10921000 BRUXELLES
84.6144LAMINE Arnaud 27ICSENSE139:514:00 15.06931380 LASNE
85.5604DE RIDDER Dieter 26DE FUNKEEPERS40:014:01 15.00942018 ANTWERPEN
86.2284KIALA Odrique 29EYTOURNAI140:074:01 14.96951831 MACHELEN
87.1744VAN NIJLEN Bart 57ARAC40:084:01 14.95962460, KASTERLEE
88.6084WEINLICH Lutz 31HDI - TALANX 140:094:01 14.95971150 BRUSSEL
89.4614GEENS Tom 39KBC THE MO'S40:174:02 14.90983000 LEUVEN
90.9374JONCKERS Yves 38TEAM BC AM + EEN ANALIST 40:194:02 14.89992300 TURNHOUT
91.1584FRICKELO Geert 55AVR HEREN 240:224:03 14.871008020 OOSTKAMP
92.10234DE ZEEUW erik 40INNOVATORS YOU CAN RELAY 40:264:03 14.841013001, LEUVEN
93.4244JACOBS Antoine 31HEIDELBERGCEMENT - LES BÉ40:284:03 14.83102CLABECQ
94.8664HUNNINCK Ken 33MASPOE RUNNING TEAM MANNE40:314:04 14.811039450, HAALTERT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
95.3084GEMBERG-WIESIKE Damian 13EU TEAM GEH - RODENBACH R40:354:04 14.791041190 BRUSSELS
96.5274MENTENS Lander 29COLRUYT BOUW TEAM40:354:04 14.791052000 ANTWERPEN
97.3004MECKLENBURG karsten 50EU TEAM GEH – LOS SPEEDY 40:394:04 14.761061000 BRUSSELS
98.10414DEHAIRS David 46RUNNERS HIGH40:394:04 14.761071800 VILVOORDE
99.1544VANDENTEMPEL Olivier 45RCB CRABES ELITES40:394:04 14.761081170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
100.6864HADLEY MARTIN 39NATO DREAM TEAM40:434:05 14.741091180, UCCLE
101.10934HARDY Clément 26ELIA 340:454:05 14.731101200 WOLUWÉ
102.2354D'HOLLANDER Jef 29VAT/CUSTOMS 140:464:05 14.721111831 MACHELEN
103.1684HUVAERE Yordy 33AVR DAMES 240:524:06 14.691128830 GITS
104.9084SEGERS Olivier 33ING INVESTMENTS40:534:06 14.681139840 DE PINTE
105.8014DE WIT Stefan 44FOCUS SUPPORT40:534:06 14.681142811, LEEST
106.6984FICHERS Etienne 31NUMECA 140:534:06 14.681151170
107.5204NOUREDINNE Sahli Kazan 53COLRUYT GROUP R&D&I40:554:06 14.671161500 HALLE
108.6104MEERTS Maarten 37HELON DREAMTEAM40:584:06 14.651171600 SINT-PIETERS-LEEUW
109.2124HUYSMANS Tim 34ADECCO -TEAM 3M-140:594:06 14.641192070 ZWIJNDRECHT
110.1194VIERBERGEN Kobe 19VOLHARDING TEAM 141:014:07 14.631209120, BEVEREN-WAAS
111.7444VINCENT Thomas 34SIEMENS ITS41:014:07 14.631211050 ELSENE
112.3554VAN OVERHAGEN Ron 54AIG GBN41:014:07 14.631221050 BRUSSEL
113.6614CORNELIS Nico 39LOVELD 141:094:07 14.581259880, AALTER
114.9024MOSTMANS Maarten 72DELOITTE CYBER BLACK41:104:07 14.581262323, WORTEL
115.8574FUMIÈRE Maxence 34JUST DO IT41:134:08 14.561271450 BLANMONT
116.7354MICHEL Sébastien 33PROMETHERA 241:134:08 14.561285004 BOUGE
117.7474GHESQUIERE Louis 27SIEMENS SI ROADRUNNERS41:144:08 14.551301500 HALLE
118.8804SERVAIS Louis 24PWC 141:214:09 14.511311932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
119.8304SAKHUJA Abhishek 31EVERRUNNERS41:224:09 14.511321060, BRUSSELS
120.3164RUIJTERS Herald 53EU TEAM GEH – THE MOVERS41:244:09 14.501341046
121.6344WAELKENS Benjamin 35APPH341:254:09 14.491357520 TEMPLEUVE
122.1204VERTENTEN Jef 14VOLHARDING 241:274:09 14.481369120 BEVEREN
123.7394SCHOLTEN Robin 37DUTCH RUNAULT RUNNERS41:334:10 14.441371902 MC, CASTRICUM
124.10114PERISSE Francois 51CM MCHO 141:344:10 14.441381031 BRUSSEL
125.4114LOZET Nathan 27BE-LB-INSP241:374:10 14.421391090, JETTE
126.7164STEFANO Biccai 42O DO IT41:384:10 14.411401000 BRUXELLES
127.5484DE SOMER Antoine 52DP-FIN41:414:11 14.401422840, REET
128.2224ARDITO Michele 29BOULET & PEKET41:424:11 14.391431831 MACHELEN
129.1424VAUDOISEY Pascal 57RCB CBG41:434:11 14.391441180 UCCLE
130.2834VAN DEN HENDE Flor 24EU TEAM GEH – COMP LAZY F41:434:11 14.391459230 MASSEMEN
131.10944DERASSE Tom 29ELIA 441:434:11 14.381461780 WEMMEL
132.2844BERTUZZI Alexandre 35EU TEAM GEH – COMP_A_CERS41:454:11 14.371471049, BRUSSELS
133.2794ROY Thibault 28EU TEAM GEH – COMP (FAST?41:464:11 14.371481210 BRUXELLES
134.8674DE MAESSCHALCK Geert 53MASPOE RUNNING TEAM MIX41:524:12 14.331501790, AFFLIGEM
135.8464MUFTY Shevan 33HEILIG HART LEUVEN41:564:12 14.311513010 KESSEL-LO
136.5544ROOSEMONT Michel 51AMBIENTE41:584:12 14.301523370, BOUTERSEM
137.6434VAN CAMPENHOUT Sammy ISS TEAM 142:004:12 14.29153-
138.4854DALLE Benjamin 36KBC TRIPLE A42:024:13 14.281543000 LEUVEN
139.8444VERSTRAETE Patrick 49H3O FAST42:034:13 14.271551501 BUIZINGEN
140.5014CATHOU Wilfried 28CELYAD N°142:044:13 14.271561400 NIVELLES
141.3254VAN DE GOOR Gianpietro 52EU TEAM GEH FUNRUN42:054:13 14.261571049 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
142.2584DU Bois Alain 51SKEYES 142:074:13 14.251589470, DENDERLEEUW
143.6954DE WAEL Paul 63TRAIN WORLD42:074:13 14.251599112 SINAAI
144.7314CELIS Bram 35PIDPA - COOL RUNNINGS42:104:13 14.231602060 ANTWERPEN
145.8774PAUL Van Hemelen 52OKKE ELZENHOF42:114:14 14.231623200, AARSCHOT
146.10924SIMÉONS Patrick 38ELIA 242:124:14 14.221631470 GENAPPE
147.4444DESCHOUT Klaas 33KBC - THE UNSIGNED MACROS42:124:14 14.221643000 LEUVEN
148.11054HYS Dominik 39THIS IS SPARTA@442:134:14 14.22165WARSZAWA
149.5144MAES Daniel 33KLINIEK SINT-JAN42:134:14 14.211661200 BRUXELLES
150.2464MUYLLE Davy 43SMART SPORT CLUB (BLAUW T42:154:14 14.211688480 EERNEGEM
151.3184SIMONS Thomas 32EU TEAM GEH – WE R 142:184:14 14.191691080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
152.9064PEETERS Maxime 34[RBU] RAINBOW RUNNERS42:234:15 14.161721025 ST-SULPICE
153.2504VANDENBROECK Steve 38SMART SPORT CLUB (ROZE TE42:254:15 14.151731501 BUIZINGEN
154.7454VANDEPONTSEELE Dieter SIEMENS KAP42:264:15 14.141749506 SCHENDELBEKE
155.2094KABIR Danyaal 24SPRING42:264:15 14.141753110 ROTSELAAR
156.1154BRACKX Steven 38ACP MIX 242:284:15 14.131761755 GOOIK
157.5764NIELSEN Walter 49EMERSON SPIKES42:294:15 14.121771831
158.11294CARVALHO De Bem Mauricio 40SOPRA STERIA 242:294:15 14.121781160
159.4704KUPERS Daan 26KBC - EKIDEN > MAARTEN'S 42:334:16 14.101793000 LEUVEN
160.4764CHRISPEELS Eric 54KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 342:344:16 14.101803000 LEUVEN
161.9894GUTIERREZ Carlos 39GERANIUMS42:344:16 14.101811980
162.3784LOGGHE Dirk 54ATHLON ATHLETICS42:354:16 14.091823070 KORTENBERG
163.2964VIOLATO Daniele 37EU TEAM GEH – INEA 242:374:16 14.081831050 IXELLES
164.10404DANIELS Bert 49PURPLE BULLETS42:404:16 14.061842800 MALINES
165.3544GERARD Antoine 26AIG MIX42:464:17 14.031861050 BRUSSEL
166.5744VAN RILLAER Jan 44ET GTI42:494:17 14.021871820 MELSBROEK
167.3284ARRIBAS Quintana Javier 39EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 42:514:18 14.011881410 WATERLOO
168.5094ROBYNS Jerôme CEVORA #BECURIOUS42:524:18 14.001891200 SINT LAMBRECHT WOLUWE
169.1864DEDECKER Tom 41ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 142:544:18 13.991908511 AALBEKE
170.11104SOBEL Jaroslaw 36WE ARE SPARTA! @242:554:18 13.98191SIEMIANOWICE SLASKIE
171.10824VAN WIN Tim 41CG LOGISTICS ENGINEERUN42:584:18 13.971921080 SINT JANS MOLENBEEK
172.3594SCHUIND Henri 33TOO MUCH AIR42:584:18 13.961931200 BRUXELLES
173.8644ROUSSEL william 44LES KIDS'AISNE43:014:19 13.9519402200 SOISSONS FRANCE
174.4404ROBERT ALEXANDRE 25ROBERT43:034:19 13.941951180
175.11234HUBEAU Raphael 39AW(TC) EUROPE_143:044:19 13.941961420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
176.3044KASPRZYK KRZYSZTOF 45EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING43:044:19 13.931971160, BRUSSELS
177.8084JADOT Benoit 53PFIZER ONCO TEAM43:044:19 13.931985370 HAVELANGE
178.3704HERMANNS Thibault 23ARAG 143:044:19 13.931991050, BRUSSEL
179.7714ROBIN Florent 39UCB CLUB - CRAKERS43:064:19 13.932001060 ST GILLES
180.1854MERLEVERDE Wim 48ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 243:064:19 13.932018511 AALBEKE
181.5354VEYRET Antoine 31CREDENDO UAM43:074:19 13.922021200 BRUSSEL
182.7704CHIZUNGU James 30UCB CLUB - AIESECERS43:134:20 13.892031040 ETTERBEEK
183.7034ANTHUENIS Guy 41OIP 143:154:20 13.872049040, SINT-AMANDSBERG
184.6274VALETTE Stefaan 47DERBIRUNNERS43:164:20 13.872059000 GENT
185.2274LOOSVELT Olivier 29EYLABA43:174:20 13.862061831 MACHELEN
186.6844SONET Alexis 37MUSÉE DE MARIEMONT43:184:20 13.862071420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
187.10294VANHAMME Andy 25PRONTO PROTO43:194:20 13.862083001, LEUVEN
188.6074GHYS BENOIT 38UNICEF-GSK543:194:20 13.852095032, CORROY LE CHATEAU
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
189.8714ALAMYAR Abdul 23MINOR-NDAKO SPORT43:214:21 13.842101000 BRUSSEL
190.10894DOMINIQUE Dejaeg 42EASYWOOD RUNNERS43:224:21 13.84211BRASSCHAAT
191.8154CARL Parein 49ZAVENTEM RUNNERS43:234:21 13.832129000 GENT
192.3964STEPMAN WARD 50THE FLYING BUMBLEBEES43:294:21 13.802136824, SCHLINS
193.3714PASCUAL Pierre-Luc 46ARAG 243:314:22 13.792141050, BRUSSEL
194.3104WADHERA Arvind 41EU TEAM GEH – SEMESTER RU43:324:22 13.792151040
195.7864FONTYN Alain 48ALAIN43:334:22 13.782161070
196.10214DEKEYSER Walter 53FINFAST43:334:22 13.782173001, LEUVEN
197.6364REYNOLDS Austin 38INTERNATIONAL POST CORPOR43:334:22 13.782181130
198.5304VAN DER TAELEN Erwin 53CORONA DIRECT43:354:22 13.772191831 DIEGEM
199.9204LERINCKX GERRIT 37LES MAMALAGEDAST43:364:22 13.762201930 ZAVENTEM
200.9354LE Jeune Armel 42SIX AND THE CITY43:404:22 13.742211050 IXELLES
201.5514GHYSELS Sam 28DP-MIXTE143:414:23 13.742221040, ETTERBEEK
202.10134BOGAERT Wim 42CM OKRA 243:414:23 13.742231031 BRUSSEL
203.5324TIMMERMANS Dries 28CREDENDO LCL43:444:23 13.722241210 SINT-JOOST-TEN-NODE
204.5384SICHIEN Maarten 34CULIRUNNERS43:454:23 13.722259070 DESTELBERGEN
205.8344PAULA Lino 42FLYING HIGH43:474:23 13.712261150, BRUXELLES
206.2654LIBBRECHT Diederik 49DPB143:474:23 13.702282020 ANTWERPEN
207.7464MUTERT Gertjan 31SIEMENS MOMIX43:494:23 13.702293020 HERENT
208.1214EECKHOUDT Marc 57ACP MIX 143:494:23 13.692301755 GOOIK
209.6574VANBINST Geert 48THE LACO BULLETS43:504:23 13.692311820 MELSBROEK
210.6854VERNIERS Matthias 30PR UNITED43:514:24 13.692321000 BRUSSEL
211.9194POTUMS Glenn 33THE ING BULLETS43:544:24 13.672342800 MECHELEN
212.5264NOURI Messaoud Mohamed 34COLRUYT GROUP THE MOJO’S43:564:24 13.662352610, WILRIJK
213.7414VERHESEN Peter 36DE SIXPACK VAN PAUL43:574:24 13.652362870 PUURS
214.10734TAMAS Andras 45ANGELS OF EMPLOYMENT44:014:25 13.642371040
215.7004FARANO Mirko 29NUMECA 344:024:25 13.632381170
216.10694KMIECIK Mariusz 49#POLISHRUN44:054:25 13.622391200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
217.8624DELCROIX Pierre 54LES GAZELLES DES HONNELLE44:094:25 13.592407370 ELOUGES
218.3314CHRISTOV Peter 27EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 44:124:26 13.582411049 BRUSSELS
219.1834KRISTOF Roekens 36ADECCO_THE JUHRESOURCES44:154:26 13.562421702 DILBEEK
220.7194VAN DER JEUGT Jan 24ORTEC BELGIUM B44:154:26 13.562433020, HERENT
221.1374TOURWE Tom 44DAC TEAM 344:174:26 13.552451500 HALLE
222.3144FISCHER Jonas 46EU TEAM GEH – THE AUTOMAT44:194:26 13.542461040 BRUSSELS
223.7964BRUTIN Mathias 23VOLVO CAR BELUX 244:214:27 13.532479000 GENT
224.9604GUNTHER Peter 47ING WAPI FAST44:224:27 13.5324859250,HALLUIN
225.1364DHAENENS Ivo 52DAC TEAM 444:224:27 13.532491500 HALLE
226.9774NYSSEN Pierre 50UNITED RUNNERS44:244:27 13.512504802
227.8784GAIA Pazzi 48PINO44:274:27 13.502511200
228.6064MATHIEU CEDRIC 34UNICEF-GSK444:274:27 13.502525140 SOMBREFFE
229.7024DE NUL Karel 41OBASI44:274:27 13.502533300, TIENEN
230.3634MORASON Marco 30AMCHAM EU44:284:27 13.502541000 BRUSSELS
231.4564BOLCKMANS Joris 31KBC TREASURY LIGHT44:304:27 13.492553000 LEUVEN
232.5294DE SCHRIJVER Frederik 37CORILUS44:324:28 13.482562070, ZWIJNDRECHT
233.7644VLIEBERGH Hendrik 62STATER BELGIUM44:364:28 13.462581000 BRUXELLES
234.4124JONATHAN Deleener BSH TEAM 144:394:28 13.442591090 JETTE
235.2214STASSEN Ben 29A-TEAM 144:434:29 13.422601831 MACHELEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
236.8264CACIOPPO Sébastien 45ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 644:444:29 13.412611081 KOEKELBERG
237.9074DENEYER Philippe 55ING RÉGION CENTRE44:454:29 13.412621341 CEROUX MOUSTY
238.9684BAUDUIN Brieuc 28ORANGE ARROW44:454:29 13.412637050 ERBISOEUL
239.7874THILISTER Nicolas 34VEOLIA0244:474:29 13.402641070
240.6604DE KLERCK Mathias 19LOBI44:484:29 13.392653360 BIERBEEK
241.4664HASPESLAGH Jonas 33KBC KANAALSUPPORT RUNNERS44:504:29 13.382673000 LEUVEN
242.5864INGHELBRECHT Arne 29FESG44:524:30 13.382683001 HEVERLEE
243.6444HADIK Mohammed ISS TEAM 244:534:30 13.37269-
244.9424VAN PETEGEM pierre alexan 30BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 144:554:30 13.362705522 FALAEN
245.10794VAN LUCHENE Jeroen 41BC-TEAM44:554:30 13.362719000 GENT
246.6894MOREELS David 42NELSONRUNNERS - MOEILIJKE44:554:30 13.362723001
247.9344VINCENT Van Dyck 23FDS : "UN POUR TOUS, TOUS44:584:30 13.342741050 BRUXELLES
248.5564STYNEN Dieter 49DB CORPORATE BANKING & FI44:584:30 13.342751000 BRUXELLES
249.2544DEVENTER Julien 35THE FAST TRACKS45:004:30 13.342761150, BRUSSELS
250.5084TOYE Pieter 33CERTAM | LEXAM 245:004:30 13.332778560 WEVELGEM
251.7834MOSSELMANS Robin 30VAN DEN NESTE BOEKHOUDKAN45:034:31 13.322781640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
252.10514SANNA Fabrice 47D.A.S. AREA MANAGERS45:034:31 13.322791000 BRUXELLES
253.4274VANNESTE Vincent 28HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 345:044:31 13.322801300 WAVRE
254.10254VERSTRAETEN Wim 50MATERUNALAISE45:044:31 13.312813001, LEUVEN
255.3914LALMAND Eric 55BELGAIMAGE45:054:31 13.312821357 HELECINE
256.5754MOTTET Pierre-Yves 38EMERSON SPARKS45:084:31 13.302831831
257.8374CZAPLICKI Alexandre 33FOYER NOTRE DAME DE PAIX 45:104:31 13.292847382 AUDREGNIES
258.6014TRESCINSKI Steven 39TEAM GLUO45:104:31 13.292853540, SCHULEN
259.5784CHAVEPEYER Guillaume 34TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 245:114:32 13.282861400 NIVELLES
260.5984PRZYBYLO Loïc 26PROXIM'IP45:114:32 13.282877170 MANAGE
261.4014SCHETS X 45A SCHETS & PARTNERS CVBA45:124:32 13.282881651 LOT
262.7044DEQUEECKER Alexander 39OIP 245:144:32 13.272908370, BLANKENBERGE
263.7724CLEMENCON Florian 38UCB CLUB - CSL SANS FRONT45:154:32 13.262913051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT
264.4384DELORGE Geoffrey 32PRAYON TAZOTEAM45:154:32 13.262935310 LEUZE
265.7984SWENNE Frans 56VPK HQ45:154:32 13.262949200 OUDEGEM
266.3994MAES Sander 22INEOS OXIDE 145:174:32 13.252952000
267.10364HORITA Hanjiro 42EXCEL-ERATORS45:184:32 13.252961000 BRUXELLES
268.6914JASPER Van Lysebeth 33NELSONRUNNERS - SUPERRUSH45:204:32 13.242973001
269.2044REYNIERS Jelle 28ADECCO_TEAM RENEWI45:234:33 13.222989040 SINT-AMANDSBERG
270.3304GRISEL Mathieu 50EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 45:234:33 13.22299AARSCHOT
271.10244GRUARIN Alberto 31MAGICS++45:284:33 13.203003001, LEUVEN
272.2554EECKHOUT Kristof 42THE SERVICE POINTS45:294:33 13.193011850, GRIMBERGEN
273.4264FERMÉ Gregory 40HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 245:304:33 13.193027506 WILLEMEAU
274.2514VAN DIJCK Wim 38SMART SPORT CLUB (ZWARTE 45:304:33 13.193033140 KEERBERGEN
275.8354BHARDWAJ Mahesh 35FMO SEPARATISTS45:304:33 13.193041000
276.4644HAAZEN Oliver 30KBC RUN FORREST RUN45:314:34 13.193053000 LEUVEN
277.7304THOMAS TASSENOE 27PHINEST45:324:34 13.183061060
278.8474BERCKMANS Tristan 32HSBC BELGIUM45:334:34 13.173071000 BRUSSELS
279.10464DA Silva Johnny 35LES RAMPISTES45:334:34 13.173084460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
280.3644HENRY Sampec 22AMCHAM EU 245:334:34 13.173091000 BRUSSELS
281.9184THIELS Werner 56#NETELAND45:344:34 13.173102250 OLEN
282.6624BAH Alfa 32LOVELD 245:354:34 13.163119000, GENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
283.10964ANDOQUE Antoine 39ENSAI B45:354:34 13.1631293300 AUBERVILLIERS
284.9574HANOTTE SYLVAIN 32THE ROAD RUNNERS45:364:34 13.163134802 HEUSY
285.5184EGGERMONT Clint 34MAGAZIJN TECHNISCHE DIENS45:374:34 13.153141500 HALLE
286.5714PIRMEZ Nicolas 35HERMES ECS SA TEAM FAST45:404:34 13.143151400
287.4534VOLDERS Bram 32KBC LIVE 145:424:35 13.133163000 LEUVEN
288.10574DEFFRASNES Andy 33WAVENET45:444:35 13.123177972 QUEVAUCAMPS
289.9704NOEL Christophe 48ING - GO DAS45:454:35 13.123181360 PERWEZ
290.4864STOLK André 38KBC HIGH INTEREST RUNNERS45:454:35 13.123193000 LEUVEN
291.2244MILDE Christophe 36EY AUDIT ANTWERP45:484:35 13.103211831 MACHELEN
292.2874LAMBERT Guy 55EU TEAM GEH – CYBER RUNNI45:494:35 13.103224430 ANS
293.8204VERSTUYFT Johan 43VRT TALKSHOW 'VANDAAG'45:504:35 13.093232640 MORTSEL
294.10554VAN DER PERRE Nicolas 35D.A.S. NIVELLES 145:504:35 13.093241000 BRUXELLES
295.2924WAKENHUT François 44EU TEAM GEH - GREEEEEEEEE45:504:35 13.093251000 BRUXELLES
296.2954MIALOCQ Gabriel 39EU TEAM GEH – INEA 145:514:36 13.093261050 IXELLES
297.7654ARPIGNY ALEXANDRE 25STEF SAINTES45:524:36 13.083281480 SAINTES
298.5494DEPOTBECKER Michael 35DP-FRONT45:524:36 13.083291040, BRUSSELS
299.2944HAENICKE Johannes 36EU TEAM GEH – HR CAB RUNN45:534:36 13.083301040 BRUXELLES
300.6504ALLEGAERT Philip 47KEYRUS 245:534:36 13.08331B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
301.8844BERTRAND Gilles 37RCJAB45:544:36 13.073325310
302.5044NAUW Olivier 27CENTRAN 245:594:36 13.053337090 BRAINE-LE-COMTE
303.4344MATAGNE Nicolas 38PRAYON ENGIS46:034:37 13.03334VINALMONT
304.7364BENISEK Jan 31PYTHON PREDICTIONS46:034:37 13.033351150 BRUSSEL
305.3364RICHE Alain 52EU TEAM GEH_BORN2RUN46:054:37 13.023361310 LA HULPE
306.7894ROCHEZ Nicolas 44VEOLIA0446:074:37 13.013371070
307.7154DESAEGER STEPHANE 46ALL YOU NEED IS RUN46:074:37 13.013381950 KRAAINEM
308.8454WALKIERS Bart 40H3O ON THE RUN46:094:37 13.003391703 PEPINGEN
309.5314REZENDE Bastos Felipe 42CREDENDO HR46:104:37 13.003401000 BRUXELLES
310.2724HANSEN Marc 33EU TEAM CEH - COMP - THE 46:114:38 12.993411000, BRUXELLES
311.6764DE GROOT David 34WE MO>E YOU46:144:38 12.983421200 BRUSSEL
312.8544BEAUVERGER Jean-Charles 42JRC-GEEL COMPET46:144:38 12.983432440
313.1824MOERMAN Thomas 31CMAST LEGACY46:164:38 12.973441702
314.7754DETALLE Laurent 38UCB CLUB - RECHERCHE EN C46:184:38 12.963451180 UCCLE
315.7374VERELST Harrison 25QBE EUROPE46:194:38 12.963471410 WATERLOO
316.2644ALEXANDRE Gaetan 48DPB246:224:39 12.943492020 ANTWERPEN
317.3384LOPEZ Sanchez Jose Antoni 56EU TEAM GEH_IAMONFIRE46:234:39 12.943501000 BRUXELLES
318.5674RAAIJMAKERS Luuk 19EASI 246:234:39 12.943511401 NIVELLES
319.10594CLAEYS Rodolphe 41WHIRLPOOL I46:244:39 12.933521853 GRIMBERGEN
320.3694DOCKX Alex 51APB PLOEG 546:314:40 12.903541000 BRUSSEL
321.2334DE POTTER Jari 29SPORTIFEY46:314:40 12.903551831 MACHELEN
322.7424VERMEULEN Geert 57SAMSONITE46:324:40 12.903568790 WAREGEM
323.4604MICHIELS Luc 57KBC - BLUE PEARLS46:324:40 12.893583000 LEUVEN
324.2344SMET Jasper 29THE VIKINGS46:334:40 12.893591831 MACHELEN
325.9244STEVENS Benny 36CRM TRAILBLAZERS46:344:40 12.893601340 OTTIGNIES LLN
326.2904RIEMANN Robert 31EU TEAM GEH - EDPS GIOVAN46:344:40 12.893611047 BRUXELLES
327.2304CORNELIS Dries 29NIET SNEL WEL GEZELLIG46:364:40 12.883621831 MACHELEN
328.6234ANTOON Spinoy 18BEOBANK TEAM 346:374:40 12.873631745 OPWIJK
329.3624VANDEVOORDE Charles MARADEUS46:374:40 12.873642600, BERCHEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
330.11014VLASTUIN Antoine 40THE CIBEES46:404:40 12.863651560 HOEILAART
331.2984DIJKMAN Boudewijn 39EU TEAM GEH – I-RUNNERS 246:424:41 12.853661000
332.3494VERMEIR Steven 39VLAIO TEAM 246:444:41 12.843672900 SCHOTEN
333.3404PINHO Fernandes Carlos 41EU TEAM GEH-SASAKA46:484:41 12.823691049, BRUXELLES
334.7244BILTIAU Vincent 39THE RUNNING MACHINES46:514:42 12.813701160 AUDERGHEM
335.11204EDDE Arnaud 39AW(TC) EUROPE_446:524:42 12.813711420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
336.7104DE BAST Gatien 31OMP 146:564:42 12.793721140, EVERE
337.11214BAPS Sébastien 39AW(TC) EUROPE_346:564:42 12.793731420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
338.6594DUJARDIN Tomas 30CERTAM | LEXAM 346:574:42 12.783748560 GULLEGEM
339.3884VERDOODT Ruben 41DE "FIEREH" LOPERS46:574:42 12.783752820 BONHEIDEN
340.3354RUBERG Lars 46EU TEAM GEH_BANANA4HANA46:584:42 12.783761040 ETTERBEEK
341.1454DEBOTH Johan 55LOS RAPIDOS47:004:42 12.773773040 OTTENBURG
342.9624HECK Ludovic 29THE WAV'RUN'ING47:004:42 12.773786220 FLEURUS
343.6514SUTERA Giovanni 33KEYSTONE SOLUTIONS47:004:42 12.773797641 BRUYELLE
344.7014COZIAN Tanguy 38NUMECA 447:004:42 12.773801170
345.6744BEUKENHOUT Maxim 34MB TEAM 547:014:43 12.763811200 BRUSSEL
346.3774VERDONCK Luc 56ASTELLAS47:014:43 12.763822310 RIJKEVORSEL
347.9054DEBLAERE Christophe 58[RBU] UNICORNS UNITED47:024:43 12.763842620 HEMIKSEM
348.6884DAUTRY Ward 36NELSONRUNNERS - LIMBO LIM47:024:43 12.763853001
349.9514ALTENBERG Max 36N°147:024:43 12.763861360 PERWEZ
350.7484CLAES Stephan 46SIEMENS SI RSS47:034:43 12.763871651 BEERSEL
351.3894DE ROECK Sébastien 30X-TREEM47:034:43 12.763883722 WINTERSHOVEN
352.10474HAAS Bertrand 33MEGAMIX47:034:43 12.753894845 JALHAY
353.6474POLYAKOV Dimitry 38J&J ROCKETS47:034:43 12.753901831, DIEGEM
354.4434MICHALSKI Harm 35KBC - VALIDATION RUNNERS47:044:43 12.753913000 LEUVEN
355.11064RODRIGUEZ daniel 33TUI BELGIUM 247:054:43 12.743921860
356.2474HOOFD Jeroen 35SMART SPORT CLUB (GELE TE47:094:43 12.733938900 IEPER
357.10724VLOEBERGH JEAN-PHILIPPE 35ABD (ASSOCIATION BELGE D47:114:44 12.723951120 BRUXELLES
358.6564VAN DOREN Wim 46LACO F.A.S.T.47:114:44 12.723962870 PUURS
359.6034FREREJEAN Nicolas 41GREEDY SLUGS 147:134:44 12.713971050
360.1954VAN DE WETERING Johnny 43WIN4YOUTH ALUMNI AMBASSAD47:144:44 12.7039856112 GA EINDHOVEN
361.4914DIERKENS Hendrik 49KBC LEGS47:144:44 12.703993000 LEUVEN
362.4924COPPEJANS Lieven 51KBC - TEAM YES WE RUN !47:154:44 12.704003000 LEUVEN
363.11134BERCKMANS Jean-François 28XP 147:184:44 12.69402ITTRE
364.3754MATTHYS Raf ASAHI KASEI 347:184:44 12.694031070, BRUXELLES
365.7384VAN ANTENHOVE Koen 39TEAM QUINAPTIS47:194:44 12.684042610, WILRIJK
366.4784SPEELMAN Bart 48KBC CORPORATE ANTI-LOPEN47:204:44 12.684053000 LEUVEN
367.3324IRIMIE Doru Leonard 44EU TEAM GEH RUNNING RESEA47:214:45 12.674061210 BRUXELLES
368.2804JAHUDKA Marek 39EU TEAM GEH – COMP BEENER47:234:45 12.674071030
369.8874NEVEU Benjamin 29RISK TORNADOS47:234:45 12.664081140 EVERE
370.4144FREDERIK Cornelis BSH TEAM 347:244:45 12.664091090 JETTE
371.6694HOUTMAN Danny 34IQ POWER47:254:45 12.664101200 BRUSSEL
372.7524BODSON Laurent 26NEWPHARMA 147:274:45 12.654114950 WAIMES
373.5464ROODHOOFT Kurt 45MA²GIC DE RYCKE47:274:45 12.654129120 BEVEREN
374.5644COPPENS Toon 41RUN FOREST RUN47:274:45 12.654132018 ANTWERPEN
375.8074VERCAMMEN Ken 33PFIZER EOS47:304:45 12.644141982
376.3534DE BLIECK Frederick 41AIG47:304:45 12.634151050 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
377.8184DE TROYER Guy 50VRT DIGITAAL PRODUCTIECEN47:304:45 12.634161043, BRUSSEL
378.8434GEUKENS Nick 43GEUKENS-LAMBAERTS47:314:46 12.634172260 WESTERLO
379.5364HANOT Jan 53CSL BEHRING TEAM 147:314:46 12.634182800
380.3444SCHOONJANS GUNTHER 37DE SLOEFKES47:344:46 12.614211731 ZELLIK
381.9324MOUNAIM Aouzagh 27RUN, FORREST, RUN (ING)47:364:46 12.614221080 BRUXELLES
382.5104VANCOPPENOLLE Jelle 34CEVORA #BEONE47:374:46 12.604231090 JETTE
383.9264MATTHYNSSENS Frederick 26ORANGE TURTLES 3.047:374:46 12.604241000 BRUSSEL
384.8754CAMARA Ibrahima Sory 17NOH 247:394:46 12.59425NEDER OVER HEEMBEEK
385.1774VAN DEN EYCKEN Tom 45YESS WE CAN47:394:46 12.594269500, GERAARDSBERGEN
386.6974MOERENHOUT Jeremie 36N-SIDE 247:414:47 12.594281348
387.5804COUDOU Thomas 25COLRUYT GROUP DATS 2447:414:47 12.584296110 MONTIGNY-LE-TILLEUL
388.8514STEFFENSEN Soren INTELLECTUAL FIGHTERS 247:424:47 12.584301040 ETTERBECK
389.5334WOUTERS Yannick 30CREDENDO MIX47:424:47 12.584311020 BRUSSEL
390.10034DEGEETERE Davy WE THAUGHT THEY SAY RUN47:444:47 12.57433X
391.9984CLOHESSY Paul RUNNING TURTLES47:444:47 12.57434X
392.3034LORIS Cappello 26EU TEAM GEH - RATPACK RUN47:444:47 12.574351049 BRUSSELS
393.4954ONRAET Gregory 31KBC - THE A-TEAM47:454:47 12.574363000 LEUVEN
394.3024SZMYTKOWSKI Daniel 41EU TEAM GEH – PROSPERITEA47:464:47 12.564371150 BRUSSELS
395.5444VERVECKE Wietse 38DE LIFT BXL - TEAM 147:494:47 12.554381000 BRUSSEL
396.5774SASSI Stephan 28TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 147:494:47 12.554391400 NIVELLES
397.4234LEENAERTS Axel 46CAPGEMINI 347:524:48 12.544413472, KERSBEEK
398.3614DEPUYT Lieven 41ALLNEX 247:534:48 12.534431620 DROGENBOS
399.10424VAN OSSELT Filip 35THE AVENGERS47:544:48 12.534441980 ZEMST
400.7844VANMOER Geert 32VAN DER VALK HOTEL BRUSSE47:554:48 12.534451070, ANDERLECHT
401.7674RENWART Pierre-Denis 37TRASIS TEAM47:554:48 12.524464430, ANS
402.3264AUBRÉE François 30EU TEAM GEH OCEANS SIX47:564:48 12.524471050 IXELLLES
403.2434HASTINGS Gareth 34STO LTD TEAM 248:004:48 12.50449G52 4TG, GLASGOW
404.3294VON BUSCH Andreas 53EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 48:024:49 12.494511180 UCCLE
405.8694REZARI Tamim 18MINOR-NDAKO CBAW BRUSSEL48:024:49 12.494531000 BRUSSEL
406.11314THILLAYE Du Boullay Trist 26SOPRA STERIA HAPPY FEET48:024:49 12.494541050, IXELLES
407.6644SION Nicolas 34ONE MARS48:034:49 12.494551083 BRUXELLES
408.3924LIEM Xavier 47BEPHARBEL48:054:49 12.484567100 BESONRIEUX
409.9534GREGOIRE Guillaume 34THE MORTGAGES WINNERS48:064:49 12.474571495 VILLERS LA VILLE
410.10844CELIS David 49DAWASVLUGGEDAAN48:074:49 12.474583294 MOLENSTEDE
411.2744LILAMAND THOMAS 34EU TEAM GEH - BÉBÉS HR48:084:49 12.474591180, BRUXELLES
412.8964DANZER William 59RUNNING CLUB WEZEMBEEK-OP48:104:49 12.464601970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
413.10434BRUYLANTS Alexis 33X-RAY VISION48:104:49 12.464611030 BRUXELLES
414.9834COZZANI Edoardo 25LA VALSE LENTE48:124:50 12.454625081, SAINT-DENIS-BOVESSE
415.5134SIDORTSOV Victor 31FIS 0348:124:50 12.454641831, DIEGEM
416.4464HUYBRECHTS Steven 47KBC - SCREENDOGS48:124:50 12.454663000 LEUVEN
417.6674DIPPELT Carsten 34EKIDEN TEAM SALES CHAMPIO48:154:50 12.444671200 BRUSSEL
418.8994MEKONNEN Woldemariam Luls 52RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 348:154:50 12.444681190 FOREST
419.11344BAGIEU Serge 55SCEPTICAL JOGGERS UNIT48:174:50 12.43469
420.4624SERVRANCKX Kevin 37KBC 248:184:50 12.424703000 LEUVEN
421.7944PIETERS Thomas 34ENERGY 4 RUN48:184:50 12.424711500 HALLE
422.2054VAN GOETHEM Ignace 38ADECCO_TEAM DE VOS&LEMMEN48:194:50 12.424729120 BEVEREN-WAAS
423.3234COBUCCI Vincenzo EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN48:194:50 12.42474BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
424.8824GAUKEMA Vincent 32PWC 348:204:50 12.424751932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
425.7174CAELEN OLIVIER 39SUNDAY RUNNERS48:204:50 12.424761200 WOLUWE SAINT LAMBERT
426.2384BEYENS Tim 31NVISO'S FALCONS48:214:51 12.414772570 DUFFEL
427.9524D'HOOGHE Paul 32ANALYSE TO THE RACE-QUE48:234:51 12.404789790 WORTEGEM-PETEGEM
428.8724VERHELST Patrick 46NEEPEEJEES48:234:51 12.404799170 SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
429.5884HELLEFBUYCK Beren 32LES AA48:234:51 12.404801300, WAVRE
430.11144RALET Maximilien 29XP 248:234:51 12.404811050
431.3934MAMBOUR Benjamin 31BEPHARBEL48:264:51 12.394825150 FLOREFFE
432.2854JASCHKE Lothar 44EU TEAM GEH – COMP_GAZELL48:284:51 12.384831180 BRUSSELS
433.5004OOMS Andy 50KBC - ALLESVOORONZEGODMIC48:294:51 12.384853000 LEUVEN
434.6154VAN REYN Yannis 27ICSENSE248:304:51 12.374862640 MORTSEL
435.6164BRACKE Wouter 40ICSENSE348:304:51 12.374873020 HERENT
436.3374GONZALEZ Sarlet Jorge 41EU TEAM GEH_DUNNING FOR E48:314:52 12.374914340 AWANS
437.10564FEYS Pieter 40D.A.S. VLAAMS-BRABANT48:334:52 12.364921000 BRUXELLES
438.11194BRON Benjamin 39AW(TC) EUROPE_548:334:52 12.364931420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
439.2324DESART julien 29PAS DIEGEM48:344:52 12.364941831 MACHELEN
440.4164TCHIENGUE Fabrice 34BUY WAY 248:374:52 12.354951000 BRUXELLES
441.7064KOESTER Thomas 49OLAF 248:374:52 12.344961049
442.2164BENASSKAR Hafid 47ADECCO_ LA LORRAINE MORLA48:384:52 12.3449759680 FIERRIERE LA PETITE
443.2184DEWAEGENAERE Basil 24THE EXPERTS48:414:53 12.334999000 GENT
444.6534BOONE Jarne 30CASUAL FRIDAY48:414:53 12.335001930 ZAVENTEM
445.8504SCORGIE Angus 37INSURANCE EUROPE48:434:53 12.32501BRUXELLES
446.9434MICHIELS thierry 48BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 248:444:53 12.325026534 GOZEE
447.7804VAN IMPE Stijn 42RUNISYS 348:474:53 12.305031831 DIEGEM
448.10334BLOMME Timothy 25TEAM 248:514:54 12.295053001, LEUVEN
449.8134VAN BEERSEL Davy 45THE NIGHTRUNNERS48:514:54 12.285069230 , WETTEREN
450.6944GAVRILOV Sergey 34NLMK EUROPE48:514:54 12.285077100 LA LOUVIÈRE
451.6134INAMA Cédric 29HYDROMETAL TEAM48:524:54 12.285084480 ENGIS
452.10874MOMOT MILOSZ 41DREAM TEAM48:544:54 12.275091200 BRUSSELS
453.4284LEFÉBURE, Mathieu 36HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 448:544:54 12.275107870 CAMBRON ST VINCENT
454.3874COOREMAN Nicolas 38BAM TK SNEL48:564:54 12.265112018 ANTWERPEN
455.1644THE Grande Amigo HERMES 29DE VAN LOOYKENS48:574:54 12.265122040 BORGERHOUT
456.1924DE BRANDT Niels 28SANORICE - DE TARTINETJES48:574:54 12.265139160 LOKEREN
457.4214VAN RENTERGHEM Wouter 37CAPGEMINI 148:584:54 12.255142811, HOMBEEK
458.2694NEDÉE Frederik 34JVB 348:584:54 12.255152020 ANTWERPEN
459.2754SCHUSTER Niels 42EU TEAM GEH – BELOW ZERO49:004:54 12.255161160 AUDERGHEM
460.10524LAURENT Simon 28D.A.S. BRUXELLES49:014:55 12.245171000 BRUXELLES
461.9504HUART XAVIER 56ATH BEST TEAM49:014:55 12.245187800 ATH
462.8934PEETERMANS Steven 32RUN4FUN TRIPELTEAM49:014:55 12.245191780 WEMMEL
463.5954IANNUCCI Marc 29FSMA 249:014:55 12.245201040 BXL
464.11224DEBOUCHE Maxime 39AW(TC) EUROPE_249:024:55 12.245211420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
465.4934JAN Rykaert 32KBC MOVES SMART49:034:55 12.235223000 LEUVEN
466.3944FIVEZ Kris 39BEEFAST49:044:55 12.235242300, TURNHOUT
467.4514MEZZANOTTE Thomas 35KBC LIVE 349:054:55 12.235253000 LEUVEN
468.4294PAULS Andreas 26HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 549:054:55 12.235261160 AUDERGHEM
469.10864DE BRUYNE Bart 42DE WOLLIGE WINTERBEERTJES49:074:55 12.225279400 OKEGEM
470.10014ARVANITIDIS Dimitrios TULIPS49:084:55 12.22528X
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
471.10154STROOBANDT Frank 42CM VMOB49:094:55 12.215291031 BRUSSEL
472.9444MUNDALA Auguy 40STORM RIDERS49:094:55 12.215309420 MERE
473.6794MBAKOP Tomy Brice Darling 35MIZIGO AFRICA CARGO49:094:55 12.215311080 MOLENBEEK
474.3344TINGA Jens 37EU TEAM GEH THE GREEN BUT49:094:55 12.215321000
475.3734YUTO Iizuka 105ASAHI KASEI 149:104:55 12.215331140
476.5824NANA Erind 32ERGO49:104:55 12.215341000 BRUSSEL
477.8124LAUWERS Dries 26RO249:124:56 12.205352880 BORNEM
478.8944DELCOUR Marc 43RUNAFTERDIGIT49:124:56 12.205361653 DWORP
479.3474VAN DEN BROEKE Olivier 30THE DREAM TEAM49:134:56 12.195377090 BRAINE LE COMTE
480.3514MANDERVELD Luc 58AGORIA 149:144:56 12.195391650 BEERSEL
481.10084VAN POTTELBERGH Seppe CM KAZOU49:154:56 12.195401031 BRUSSEL
482.9214LALIEU Yves 55ING CARTA MUNDI49:154:56 12.195411060 BRUSSELS
483.9914HUYBRECHTS Kjell KOEN'S DREAM TEAM49:164:56 12.18542X
484.10484LEBRUN Amaury 40ORHANGE RUNS PURPLE49:184:56 12.175435354 JALLET
485.7774MAYNARD Martin 55UCB CLUB - THE IMPALAS49:204:56 12.165441170 WATERMAEL-BOITSFORT
486.11284HUGO Steven 34PWC CRM TECH TEAM 149:224:57 12.165461500, HALLE
487.5344FAVOREEL Wouter 22CREDENDO STN49:224:57 12.165478793 WAREGEM
488.1294SCHOUPPE Herman 60DALTONS & CO49:234:57 12.155481560 HOEILAART
489.6304MONTUCLARD Martin 46INEOS NOH 249:244:57 12.155491040 ETTERBEEK
490.3424WULFF Arend 45EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN49:244:57 12.155511180 UCCLE
491.6174LANSSENS Thijs 23IDA MEDIAFOUNDRY49:254:57 12.145523500, HASSELT
492.9874LEMAIGRE Vincent -7980ENGINEERING TEAM49:274:57 12.135539999
493.5614PAREWYCK Kurt 33DE JOERICORNS49:294:57 12.135542018 ANTWERPEN
494.6394DE CLERCQ Ivo 28IREX 249:324:58 12.125569000 GENT
495.3814VANDEKERCKVOORDE Nathan 29ATTENTIA 349:324:58 12.115579000 GENT
496.4474MULAMBA Jannick 28KBC - OUTCASTS49:334:58 12.115583000 LEUVEN
497.9754VERHAS Lenny 33ING HR TEAM49:354:58 12.105609200 DENDERMONDE
498.2604LISSENS Joeri 35SKEYES 349:354:58 12.105611050, IXELLES
499.6294SACRÉ Vicas 43INEOS NOH 149:364:58 12.105625003 SAINT-MARC
500.11114CIECHOWICZ Marcin 37WE ARE SPARTA! @349:384:58 12.09563WARSZAWA
501.5454VANLAEKE Fré 35DE LIFT BXL - TEAM 249:384:58 12.095641750 LENNIK
502.5684CARTON Pierre 44ECOPHOS 149:384:58 12.095651348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
503.3204PEINADO Javier 48EU TEAM GEH EASME 249:394:58 12.095661210, BRUSSELS
504.6464KENDA Damien ISS TEAM 4 'TAKEDA'49:394:58 12.09567-
505.4734CLERCX Toon 30KBC - THE RETURN OF GCI49:394:58 12.095683000 LEUVEN
506.3064HOUBERDON Philippe 38EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING49:404:58 12.085691040, ETTERBEEK
507.9334SCHREIBER Bernard 46MELTINGPOTES49:414:59 12.085704577 MODAVE
508.4024CLYCQ Ivan 44BOIRON 149:414:59 12.085711140 BRUXELLES
509.3744SAITO Wataru 118ASAHI KASEI 249:414:59 12.085721140
510.3484VAN DEN BROECK Floris 36VLAIO TEAM 149:414:59 12.085733020 HERENT
511.10834SAEY Kris 32CG RUNNIMODOS49:424:59 12.075741540 HERNE
512.1934DELPLACE Olivier 40SANORICE - RUN4FUN49:424:59 12.075759500, GERAARDSBERGEN
513.9594FLORIS Deruyck 31ING BC AALST49:434:59 12.075769300
514.3174SZABO Septimiu 33EU TEAM GEH – THE SPILLOV49:444:59 12.075771040 BRUSSELS
515.10144DARDENNE Raphaël 41CM REFAC49:444:59 12.075781031 BRUSSEL
516.4484CALLAERTS Gerrit 55KBC - THE WOLFPACK49:444:59 12.075793000 LEUVEN
517.5934BUEKERS Niels 31FOURCAST49:464:59 12.065803560-LUMMEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
518.6004DE ROP Philippe 56UNICEF-GSK 349:464:59 12.065811300, WAVRE
519.10904CLAUWS Marc 51ELANDEN49:474:59 12.065829900 EEKLO
520.11304ROSSEN Jekov 41SOPRA STERIA 149:504:59 12.045831340, OTTIGNIES
521.8614BOURDEAUX Didier 41LES FRÈRES BOURRÉS49:515:00 12.04584WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
522.4554HAVERBEKE Steven 39KBC TREASURY SOUND49:515:00 12.045853000 LEUVEN
523.6544VAN HEVELE Stephen 26GMS SOUNDS BETTER THAN PE49:535:00 12.035861930 ZAVENTEM
524.2734FONTAINE Olivier 44EU TEAM GEH – #BEACTIVE49:535:00 12.035871000 BRUSSELS
525.9694BOURGOIS Thierry 44LA BOTTE QUI COURT 149:555:00 12.025921496 SART DAMES AVELINES
526.7094CREED James 53OLAF 549:575:00 12.025931049
527.8764KRELL Andreas 46OCEAN RUNNERS50:005:00 12.005941000 BRUSSELS
528.4504DE GROOT Kristof 39KBC LIVE 450:005:00 12.005953000 LEUVEN
529.2914ISTVAN Vanyolos 37EU TEAM GEH – EMPL BREAKI50:025:01 12.005971000, BRUSSELS
530.9034TEVYE Jacobs 23CYBER GREEN50:025:01 11.995982960 BRECHT
531.2814GENEVAZ SIMON 40EU TEAM GEH – COMP C5 NIN50:025:01 11.995991050 BRUSSELS
532.10674VAN DER AUWERA Kristof 42TYSON GAY TEAM 9.6950:025:01 11.996012170 MERKSEM
533.2104VAN DE VORST Olivier 32ADECCO-TEAM 3M-450:055:01 11.986021831 DIEGEM
534.9994NARDOT Guillaume SHAKE-A-LEG50:065:01 11.98603X
535.6804BODRI Ronny 34MOBCO-BIS50:095:01 11.97605BETTEMBOURG
536.8484BALOGH Péter 53HUNGARIAN FOOT HUSSARS50:105:01 11.966071200, BRUSSLES
537.4724LEWKOWICZ Raphaël 41KBC BRUSSELS THE BEASTS50:115:02 11.966083000 LEUVEN
538.5154VARGIN Olivier 40CLINIQUE SAINT-JEAN50:145:02 11.956101030 BRUXELLES
539.10744HAERDEN Yves 60ANTIGIFCENTRUM50:155:02 11.946121150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
540.2934JANSSENS Frédéric 45EU TEAM GEH – HR AMC CHAM50:175:02 11.946131640 RHODE ST GENÈSE
541.2294SIMON Jason 29EYTOURNAI250:175:02 11.936151831 MACHELEN
542.4594POELMAN Dirk 48KBC GROUP FINANCE AND ITS50:215:03 11.926163000 LEUVEN
543.5254CACCIATORE Pablo 50COLRUYT GROUP PIONEERS50:225:03 11.926181082 BRUSSEL
544.5534CALLENS Vincent 36DP-TAX50:235:03 11.916201970, WEZEMBEEK
545.4904DUQUET Hans 57KBC KANAALSUPPORT RUNNERS50:235:03 11.916213000 LEUVEN
546.2194FLAMENT FLORENT 31LES BOULETS LIÈGEOIS50:265:03 11.906234000 LIEGE
547.10314JUDD Michael 31SLOW ROLL50:285:03 11.896243001, LEUVEN
548.3854FUCA Gianluca 37AXA TEAM50:295:03 11.896257100 LA LOUVIERE
549.4884TOM Torfs 23KBC ZAVENTEAM50:315:04 11.886263000 LEUVEN
550.8554KYPRIANOU Dimitris 41JRC-GEEL LEISURE50:315:04 11.886282440
551.6584VANVINCKENROYE Christof 41LEICA GEOSYSTEMS50:365:04 11.866292660 HOBOKEN
552.10094LAURENT Thomas 31CM LAMA50:365:04 11.866301031 BRUSSEL
553.5944CALLE Andres 32FSMA 150:375:04 11.866329000 GENT
554.2714JOSE Gonzalez 30JVB 150:385:04 11.856342020 ANTWERPEN
555.5124DELAIRE Francois-Xavier 42FIS 0250:405:04 11.856351831, DIEGEM
556.4084SERUGENDO Leon 41BRUSSELS AIRLINES FINANCE50:405:04 11.846361390 GREZ-DOICEAU
557.9794HANOUL Olivier 48CONDROZ RUN50:415:05 11.846375537 WARNANT
558.4094FRAGAPANE Pietro 45BE-LB-AUTO50:415:05 11.846391060 BRUXELLES
559.1134DEVOOGHT Frankie 657 O'CLOCK RUNNERS50:455:05 11.836408700 AARSELE
560.10344JACQ Morgan 34TEAM 350:475:05 11.826413001, LEUVEN
561.2614VRANCKX Reinout 39DPB550:485:05 11.816432020 ANTWERPEN
562.6554PIETERMAAT Frank 29THE RUNNING NUMBERS50:505:05 11.806461930 ZAVENTEM
563.4034NIJHUIS Rick 38BOIRON 250:505:05 11.806471140 BRUXELLES
564.1014VANDERWEGEN Philippe 65BASF TORNADOS50:545:06 11.796482860 SINT-KATELIJNE-WAVER
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 12 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
565.2494VERGAELEN Nico 40SMART SPORT CLUB (RODE TE50:565:06 11.786491745 OPWIJK
566.5694GEVERS Dries 37ECOPHOS 250:575:06 11.78650TONGEREN
567.10544GODEFROID Olivier 34D.A.S. LIÈGE50:585:06 11.786511000 BRUXELLES
568.8604KETELAERS Raphael 38LES FREELANCES50:585:06 11.776521331
569.4824DENISSEN Kris 49KBC HIGH INSPECTATIONS50:595:06 11.776533000 LEUVEN
570.10784PRANDO Pablo 42AZZARDO50:595:06 11.776541060, BRUXELLES
571.3604VAN LINT Laurens 36ALLNEX 151:005:06 11.776551620 DROGENBOS
572.9584VAN STEERTEGEM Tom 36LES ORANGES PRESSÉS51:015:07 11.766569570 LIERDE
573.7814MINGUET Philippe 33Z.ORG VOOR BEWEGING51:015:07 11.766572800, MECHELEN
574.6054SARLET Eric 49UNICEF-GSK 251:035:07 11.756591400 NIVELLE
575.10004MATTHYS Philippe SURICATS51:045:07 11.75660X
576.4424DE WINTER Filip 54KBC DISCOVER 151:055:07 11.756613000 LEUVEN
577.3804WEYTS Bruno 36ATTENTIA 251:105:07 11.736639000 GENT
578.3414BACCHIEGA Alberto 50EU TEAM GH - COMP MADOU M51:125:08 11.726641050 IXELLES
579.5214ABELOOS Nico 39COLRUYT GROUP SERVICE CEN51:155:08 11.716651741 WAMBEEK
580.4804BRUYNINCKX Jelle 32KBC CEC RUNNERS51:155:08 11.716663000 LEUVEN
581.6824NICK Van Den Broeck 27AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES BELG51:165:08 11.716672845 NIEL
582.8834SMITH Edward 48QUANTO MANCA?51:165:08 11.716681200, BRUXELLES
583.4184MCGAHAN hugh 63CANDRIAM - TEAM 251:175:08 11.706691000 BRUXELLES
584.10804JACOBY Arnaud 33BOIÇA51:185:08 11.706701050 BRUXELLES
585.5474PAPE David 47DP - MIXTE251:205:08 11.696721040, BRUSSELS
586.4944VAN MOORTEL Kurt 48KBC MET151:235:09 11.686743000 LEUVEN
587.10914DE SMEDT Hans 48ELIA 151:255:09 11.676771652 ALSEMBEEK
588.5964GIELES Tim 34FSMA 351:255:09 11.676781040
589.3074GOLOTA Marek 41EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING51:285:09 11.666791049
590.9564VAN DER BREMPT Olivier 33FROM EPIC TO SPRINT51:305:09 11.656802018, ANTWERPEN
591.2824SPARAS Denis 40EU TEAM GEH – COMP F(ORMU51:385:10 11.626831200, BRUSSELS
592.5164MARCHAND Marijn 35C-MAC GAAT HARD!51:395:10 11.626848980 PASSENDALE
593.3154MESNILDREY LIONEL 53EU TEAM GEH – THE AWESOME51:405:10 11.626851040 BRUXELLES
594.5074CLAEYS Kevin 31CERTAM | LEXAM 151:405:10 11.616868700 TIELT
595.4324EL KAJJAL Ahmed 53PRAYON LES ROCHES51:415:11 11.61688ST CLAIR DU RHONE
596.10304LEYS Peter 55RUNNING LATE51:425:11 11.616893001, LEUVEN
597.1994LONNEUX Daniel 46ADECCO_HEALTHY51:435:11 11.606914460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
598.1534STOCKMANS Francois 52RCB FAMILLE 151:455:11 11.606921180 BRUXELLES
599.5394VERVENNE Tom 24CULIRUNNERS 251:465:11 11.596939070 DESTELBERGEN
600.8924GHEYSENS Olivier 43RUN4FUN SPEEDTEAM51:475:11 11.596941780 WEMMEL
601.2204VEREECKEN Jordy 30ADECCO_DON(U)'T WALK51:485:11 11.596959300, AALST
602.4494VOLF Dusan 40KBC - CZECH MATES51:505:11 11.586963000 LEUVEN
603.7504POUBLON Gino 54SIOEN INVINCIBLE51:505:11 11.586978530 HARELBEKE
604.4794MEYEN Matthias 28KBC INSURANCE RUNNING TEA51:515:12 11.576983000 LEUVEN
605.5504PIRENNE Yvan 47DP-MIXTE 351:525:12 11.576991040, BRUSSELS
606.9454ZARZYCKI Isabelle 50SAMBRE ET MEUSE51:525:12 11.577006001, MARCINELLE
607.3654BONHEURE Francois 55APB PLOEG 151:535:12 11.577021000 BRUSSEL
608.4414DE SMEDT Jan 57KBC DISCOVER 251:545:12 11.567033000 LEUVEN
609.10274WOUTERS Wim 35MEDICAL DEVICE R&D51:555:12 11.567043001, LEUVEN
610.11024HUT Christian 54THE FLYING COMMUN-ERC-ATO51:575:12 11.557051301, BIERGES
611.9714LION Frederic 47SUD LUX FINANCE SPRL51:585:12 11.557066760 VIRTON
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 13 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
612.2374BOULEZ Kris 49NVISO'S EAGLES52:005:12 11.547079050 GENT
613.6264OOSTENS Jeremy 24DERBIBOYS52:025:13 11.537085060 SAMBREVILLE
614.6934SCHOEFS Steven 47NEXUS COMMUNICATION52:055:13 11.527094671BARCHON
615.3674STRAETEMANS Koen 29APB PLOEG 352:075:13 11.517101000 BRUSSEL
616.8704MOHAMED Hussein Shamsudii 19MINOR-NDAKO LEUVEN52:095:13 11.517113001 LEUVEN
617.3094CORRADETTI Maurizio 51EU TEAM GEH – RUN4PASTA52:145:14 11.497121150
618.3224STAMOULIS Antonious 36EU TEAM GEH EASME 452:175:14 11.487131210, BRUSSELS
619.2594DE SMET Luc 49SKEYES 252:215:15 11.467141933, STERREBEEK
620.6684VERHAEGEN Wim 34FLEET PKW ROAD RUNNERS52:225:15 11.467151200 BRUSSEL
621.8244WELSCH Benoit 19ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 452:235:15 11.457161081 KOEKELBERG
622.10614VILLANI Patrick 40ZETES152:245:15 11.457177060
623.4634KNOCKAERT Thomas 27KBC FINANCIAL PLANNING GE52:265:15 11.447183000 LEUVEN
624.1224DIAS Gil 33RCB GRUPPETTO52:295:15 11.437191170 BRUXELLES
625.9654GLENISSON Pierre 51THE SURFING WAVRE52:315:16 11.437201320 BEAUVECHAIN
626.10634DEPOORTERE Ronny 51ZETES352:315:16 11.437211760
627.6904EVERS Jorik 24NELSONRUNNERS - PRIOR52:315:16 11.437223001
628.7134KINT Joris 34OMP 452:315:16 11.437232050, ANTWERPEN
629.7344HANIN Bruno 53PROMETHERA 152:325:16 11.427243090 OVERIJSE
630.1844DECLERCK Sammy 43ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 352:325:16 11.427258511 AALBEKE
631.9934BRANWHITE Keith P&G SUPPLY CHAIN52:335:16 11.42726X
632.4714ULENS Jelle 37KBC - RUDI52:345:16 11.417273000 LEUVEN
633.6404VERHOEVEN Lukas 45ISABEL RUNNERS52:375:16 11.417281000 BRUXELLES
634.9224BISCOMPTE Jean-Marc 50KEDISS MA BICHE52:385:16 11.407296530 CERFONTAINE
635.6024BUCKLEY David 53GLOBAL SNAILS WON52:385:16 11.407301050
636.3524KONINGS René 32AGORIA 252:395:16 11.407311030 SCHAARBEEK
637.10884LA VERGHETTA Filippo 29E = MARE D352:415:17 11.397331050 IXELLES
638.7234MAENHOUDT Dimitri 50TEAM HR52:505:17 11.367351910 KAMPENHOUT
639.8744AZAT Emrad 18NOH 152:515:18 11.35736NEDER-OVER-HEEMBEEK
640.7434AFIA-AROUSSI Abdesselam 50SIEMENS EIDC52:585:18 11.337371780 WEMMEL
641.7914DEVOS Benjamin 28VESUVIUS 152:595:18 11.327387011
642.7934LAFARGE Tom 29VESUVIUS 353:005:18 11.327397011
643.7924CLAES Gatien 24VESUVIUS 253:025:19 11.317407011
644.4004CHRISPEELS ALAIN 52A SCHETS & PARTNERS CVBA53:035:19 11.317411651 LOT
645.1984FRANCK Patrick 26ADECCO_ONESTPASSAUVÉ53:085:19 11.297424460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
646.10644SCARCEZ Nicolas 32ZOETIS 153:095:19 11.297431348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
647.9134MIKANDER Ingemar 38ING DAILY BANKING ALWAYS 53:095:19 11.297441040
648.10624OCAMPO Daniel 54ZETES253:125:20 11.287451450
649.5404SPELIERS Luc 49HARTCENTRUM O.L.V. AALST53:135:20 11.287479340 LEDE
650.3124LEWIS Alexandre Xavier 59EU TEAM GEH – SJ BLUE BRE53:155:20 11.277481049 BRUXELLES
651.9044BUYCK Sébastien 34ING CREFS BELGIUM53:165:20 11.277491150, WOLUWE SAINT PIERRE
652.10044VAN BUNNEN Raphael 32CM AO-IT53:175:20 11.267501031 BRUSSEL
653.4994STEPPE Karel 41KBC - BLOOD, SWEAT AND BE53:175:20 11.267513000 LEUVEN
654.7794DE SCHIPPER Rudolf 55RUNISYS 253:195:20 11.267521831 DIEGEM
655.9744CAPETTE SERGE 57FAST AND FURIOUS53:195:20 11.257537170 LA HESTRE
656.6754CORSTIAENS Thierry 34MB TEAM 653:215:21 11.257541200 BRUSSEL
657.5834DE ROMSEE David 49ESSITY BELGIUM53:235:21 11.247551831 DIEGEM
658.5114SALOMEZ Mickael 29FIS 0153:265:21 11.237561831, DIEGEM
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 14 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
659.8274SALZSTEIN Antoine 30ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 753:315:22 11.217571081 KOEKELBERG
660.9174VAN DAEL Gregory 37JETT'AVENGERS53:325:22 11.217581020 LAEKEN
661.8294BEAUGNET David 49ERC4EKIDEN53:345:22 11.207591200, BRUXELLES
662.5894GAVRAY Benjamin 28LES CROUSTILLANTS53:355:22 11.207601300, WAVRE
663.2004VOGT Bernard 43FINANCE & FACILITY53:385:22 11.197621090 JETTE
664.7634PAVET Isabelle 54BORN TO RUN C53:425:23 11.187657390 QUAREGNON
665.7954PEETERS Jan 55VOLVO CAR BELUX 153:495:23 11.157661910 KAMPENHOUT
666.6284VAN DER KEMP Martin 60INEOS OXIDE53:555:24 11.137682070 ZWIJNDRECHT
667.2894ALEXIS Alain 62EU TEAM GEH – EDF2153:585:24 11.127691040 BRUSSELS
668.3574VERDUYN Stefaan 50AIR FOR RUNNING54:005:24 11.117701570 TOLLEMBEEK
669.6214COCCHI Laurent 44IMPACT 454:105:25 11.087741040 BXL
670.7664DEKLERCK Jonas 23THE BELGIAN54:125:26 11.077758310 BRUGGE
671.5194WYERS Kobe 33COLRUYT GROUP FINE FOOD T54:125:26 11.077761852 BEIGEM
672.10194DAEM Tom 29COM OKRA54:135:26 11.077771031 BRUSSEL
673.3664BUISSERET Alain 41APB PLOEG 254:135:26 11.077781000 BRUSSEL
674.8104FAES Joran 26PFIZERS BLUE DEVILS54:155:26 11.067792000 ANTWERPEN
675.7254BAIROT Nicolas 26PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET NOG S54:215:27 11.047841785 MERCHTEM
676.7124VAN CLEEMPUT Enrico 25OMP 354:245:27 11.037852060, ANTWERPEN
677.4674WIJNS Bram 31KBC - CRISPERS54:255:27 11.037863000 LEUVEN
678.11244DUMONT Eric 59TEAM KAREN54:275:27 11.027871000 BRUXELLES
679.5914VAN DE PUTTE renaat 55WIJ ZIJN FIT54:285:27 11.027881030 BRUSSEL
680.11334BAUDELLE Eloi MEDIAMARKT CLUB RUNNERS54:295:27 11.01789
681.2524PEERAER Matthieu 28THE BEST ONES54:355:28 10.997901357 HÉLÉCINE
682.1884HERCKENRATH Björn 43GLS RUNNING TEAM54:355:28 10.997911620 DROGENBOS
683.10854BOOGHMANS Koen 33DE RODE LOPERS54:355:28 10.997922880, BORNEM
684.10654SCHULSSE Samuel 34ZOETIS 254:365:28 10.997931348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
685.9364DENGHIEN Laurent 51DOUDOU 154:405:28 10.987947370 BLAUGIES
686.7494DEFRIJN Jelle 35SIEMENS SI TOTALLY INTEGR54:445:29 10.977971500 HALLE
687.10984MCGRATH Ciaran 42SUICIDE SQUAD54:495:29 10.95798DUBLIN 11
688.6734SALIEN Gerry 34MB TEAM 454:525:30 10.947991200 BRUSSEL
689.3464LECOCQ ALAIN 40TEAM BPOST FUSION54:575:30 10.928017850 ENGHIEN
690.11184NAOKI Murakami 109ZAKIHAMA C55:025:31 10.918031150
691.4974DE CAUTER Jonas 34KBC VILVOORDE EVEREST VO55:025:31 10.908053000 LEUVEN
692.4394ANAEL Argento 52PRAYON TV55:085:31 10.898064100 SERAING
693.9144CHALENCON Frédéric 50ING DAILY BANKING BE55:085:31 10.888071040 BRUXELLES
694.7274MASQUELIER Robin 38PARTENA PROFESSIONAL55:135:32 10.878107022 HYON
695.11084VANDERMERSCH Frederik 59VLAMMERTJES55:135:32 10.878113210 LINDEN
696.6324ALTIERI Lionel 29APPH155:165:32 10.86813RUE DU COMMERCE, 78
697.5624WILLEMS Jan 31DPG MEDIA ROAD RUNNERS55:185:32 10.858142018 ANTWERPEN
698.10994FORISSIER Jean-Baptiste 52TEAM FOFO55:195:32 10.858151180 BRUXELLES
699.5974RAJAONSON Ken 28GEFCOOPERATION55:215:33 10.848165145 RH WAALWIJK
700.1044MATHYS Luc 49NTT BELGIUM TEAM 255:255:33 10.838183400 LANDEN
701.6994DE SANTIS Dante 35NUMECA 255:255:33 10.838191170
702.6664VERMEIREN Hugo 54MEDTRONIC BELGIUM55:275:33 10.828201090 JETTE
703.5234STEELS Mathias 32COLRUYT GROUP TECHNICS55:335:34 10.808231500 HALLE
704.2774KOWALCZYK Maciej 52EU TEAM GEH - CLIMA RUNNE55:365:34 10.798241160 AUDERGHEM
705.9954MATTHYS Bruno QA55:425:35 10.77825X
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 15 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
706.11094VAN CAUSENBROECK Gert 41VLAMMERTJES 255:445:35 10.778269000 GENT
707.2784GONZÁLEZ-MOYA Juan 28EU TEAM GEH – COMP – THE 55:455:35 10.778271030
708.6724HOUTMEYERS Cédric 34MB TEAM 355:455:35 10.778281200 BRUSSEL
709.9614ALNO Fabio 47DOUDOU355:465:35 10.7682959600 GOGNIES CHAUSSÉE
710.5064NIELENS Tim 29CENTRICA BUSINESS SOLUTIO55:475:35 10.768312600 ANTWERP
711.4454DE LATHOUWERS Tom 45KBC - SCREENCATS55:475:35 10.768323000 LEUVEN
712.2394MUGISHA Freddy 44STO DRYONIC55:475:35 10.768331785 BRUSSEGEM
713.2084ECTORS Emiel 28ADECCO_MODIS TEAM MENDEL55:515:36 10.748341702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
714.5724BRICMONT Jordan 26HERMES ECS SA TEAM FUN55:565:36 10.738351400
715.9474MENEGAZZI Eric 56BCC2 - THE FLASH RUNNERS56:075:37 10.698375100 NANINNE
716.6714ROET Mark 34MB TEAM 256:115:38 10.688391200 BRUSSEL
717.7204ELIAERTS Steven 38BOOST P&V56:185:38 10.668412060 ANTWERPEN
718.7884GODOT Kevin 24VEOLIA0356:185:38 10.668421070
719.1764ROLIN Laurent 53A.B.RUN56:205:38 10.658431853
720.7334DEBOUCHE Frédéric 31PRIMANED BELGIUM56:205:38 10.658441400, NIVELLES
721.3904GIORDANI Adrian 36RUNNING FOR A BETTER LIFE56:235:39 10.648451150, BRUSSELS
722.4104MUHADJERI Ardian 26BE-LB-INSP 156:235:39 10.648461651 LOT
723.4204MILLET Yohan 27CANDRIAM TEAM 156:315:40 10.628501000
724.7224DE LONGUEVILLE Philippe 53RISK & RUNNING TEAM56:345:40 10.618531400 NIVELLES
725.9844VANHAECHT Wim 42LES FOIES DE VEAUX56:365:40 10.608543040 OTTENBURG
726.3434VAN ROEY JAN 60BX-BORDER56:435:41 10.588579040 GENT
727.9644BRASSEUR Jonathan 34GOOD BANKERS56:475:41 10.578614621 RETINNE
728.5704PALIERNE Laurent 38ECOPHOS 356:505:41 10.568631330 RIXENSART
729.7784VAN DEN STEEN Dirk 57RUNISYS 156:525:42 10.558641831 DIEGEM
730.9494DYL Pierre 34TEAM BCC 456:575:42 10.548664280 THISNES
731.10764SANDHAM Adrian 35ATLAS COPCO INDUSTRIAL VA57:015:43 10.5387020159, MILANO
732.9884PILLECYN Mario ESS ONE TEAM57:035:43 10.52871X
733.9124DE COEN Quentin 31RISK THE RUN57:045:43 10.528721700 DILBEEK
734.6354GUTIERREZ Lucena Jorge 29CRISIS GROUP RUNS57:055:43 10.518731050
735.7264DECOSTER Dieter 36PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET SNELL57:065:43 10.518742830 WILLEBROEK
736.7904GRAVAGNO Sebastien 41VEOLIA0557:135:44 10.498751070
737.5434ADRIAENS Stijn 39DCM57:285:45 10.448772280 GROBBENDONK
738.11264DURANT Patrick 59TOUS A BORD 157:395:46 10.418791000
739.2314VAN MOORSEL Jan 29PARTNER TEAM57:415:47 10.408801831MACHELEN
740.7054FIORITO Biagio 43OLAF 157:435:47 10.408811049
741.4894DENOYETTE Cédric 31KBC - LBI LEGS57:505:47 10.388833000 LEUVEN
742.2114FERDOUD Abdollah 34ADECCO - TEAM 3M-357:595:48 10.358852070 ZWIJNDRECHT
743.1114VANLAERE Bart 58ATLEMO - GAZELLES58:015:49 10.348861000, BRUSSEL
744.4874LUCKERMANS Yannick 33KBC THE BLUE PRIVATE BANK58:055:49 10.338883000 LEUVEN
745.1064MAES Walther 55NTT BELGIUM TEAM 358:135:50 10.318901860 MEISE
746.5994SCUFLAIRE Kyllian 23X-MEN KILLERS58:135:50 10.318917332 SIRAULT
747.4134MARIAN Danko BSH TEAM 258:195:50 10.298921090 JETTE
748.4254KLEVERLAAN Rino 54HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 158:235:51 10.288941713SM, OBDAM
749.6044SCHWAB OLIVER 33UNICEF-GSK 158:275:51 10.278951050 IXELLES
750.2444DE JONG Rob 53STO NL RUNNERS58:295:51 10.268962581 AH, DEN HAAG
751.9094VERGES Olivier 36ING RUN FOR FUN58:305:51 10.268971040, BRUSSELS
752.9294NAGESH G B 30BACKGROUND RUNNERS58:385:52 10.239001040
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 16 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
753.4314DECHAMPS Jean 55SAT DREAM TEAM58:395:52 10.239014260 VILLE-EN-HESBAYE
754.11034HAESEVOETS Cedric 44THE RUNNING DEAD 3.058:575:54 10.189041330, RIXENSART
755.10124FRANKARD Luc 51CM MCHO 258:575:54 10.189051031 BRUSSEL
756.9234VAN DELSEN Kim 26STUNNINGSTUNTINGRUNNING-T58:585:54 10.189069860 BALEGEM
757.1024NICHOLAS Kevin 43INTERNATIONAL LONG DISTAN58:595:54 10.179071933, STERREBEEK
758.6384SCHOOLMEESTERS Pieter 25IREX59:095:55 10.149131000 BRUSSEL
759.7564BOUAISSA Brahim 25SPACEWELL59:165:56 10.139159032 WONDELGEM
760.10454DARDENNE Jeremy 29LES COUREURS59:235:57 10.109174460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
761.3214KANELLOPOULOS Sotirios 44EU TEAM GEH EASME 359:255:57 10.109181210, BRUSSELS
762.7294DE HAES Johan 44PHARMA.BE59:325:58 10.089203012 LEUVEN
763.4074ONEILL Derry 49BRIDGESTONE HYBRID IT59:375:58 10.079211932 ZAVENTEM
764.2574VANMARSENILLE Ken 26THE WOODEN HAMMERS59:415:59 10.069223010, KESSEL-LO
765.9464MAERTENS Dave 30BCC 159:536:00 10.029259050 GENTBRUGGE
766.7534CAMURANI Jérôme 39NEWPHARMA 259:536:00 10.029261332 GENVAL
767.2974VIESNER Frederic 39EU TEAM GEH – I-RUNNERS 159:566:00 10.019281000
768.1524GOOSSENS René 71RCB FLAGADA1:00:036:01 9.999301180BRUXELLES
769.11354GIUSEPPE AUTOMATION NV1:00:036:01 9.99931
770.10814NISTAL Tomé César 49CARROS DE FOGUEO V1:00:096:01 9.989331150, WOLUWE ST PIERRE
771.10024LA MOTTA Nicola TURBO SNAIL1:00:276:03 9.93937X
772.4154TEIXEIRA Rafael 28BUY WAY 11:00:366:04 9.909381000 BRUXELLES
773.10444SIMON Jonathan 35CORPORATE SECURITY TNT/FE1:00:396:04 9.899394460, GRÂCE HOLLOGNE
774.1964VAN TIEL Jolan 35ADECCO_FAST AND CURIOUS1:00:446:05 9.889404460 GRACE HOLLOGNE
775.9544VAN CAELENBERG Bram 26WESTSIDE1:01:116:08 9.819479230 WETTEREN
776.10584DEWIT Wou 45DE WDW'KES1:01:146:08 9.809489620 ZOTTEGEM
777.2534DUPUIS Christophe 43PRIMA TEAM1:01:426:11 9.739531090 JETTE
778.2564SUENENS Michael 28THE JAMMERS1:01:556:12 9.699541500, HALLE
779.8024SCHREURS Christophe 34HAPPY FEET1:02:016:13 9.689551083 GANSHOREN
780.1084HEUTZ Bruno 49MOLTEAM1:02:036:13 9.679561702
781.8894NIETO Enrique 33ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE1:02:226:15 9.629581050 BRUXELLES
782.9394NIESSEN Quentin 34LES SOURIS1:03:036:19 9.529614000 LIEGE
783.7544VERO Julien 27NEWPHARMA 31:03:076:19 9.519634000 ROCOURT
784.9404JAUMAIN STEPHANE 47ENJOY LIEGE1:03:116:20 9.509655081 ST DENIS
785.8064CHIARELLO Andrea 29PCRU 21:03:146:20 9.499671050
786.8884VAN DER WEE Bert 48ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE1:03:226:21 9.479691060 BRUXELLES
787.9314BOURLART Gérald 53ING BCH GOLDEN TEAM1:03:246:21 9.479707000 MONS
788.4964VAN DER GUCHT Lieven 55KBC TEAM ALLEZ ALAIN1:03:516:24 9.409713000 LEUVEN
789.9634MACHARIS Michael 47KE'S ZONE WEST & CO1:04:176:26 9.339738540 DEERLIJK
790.8954ALONSO Miguel 44RUNNING CITY 2/ NGBA1:05:036:31 9.22976BRUXELLES
791.11164YUKI Hamasaki 90ZAKIHAMA A1:05:426:35 9.139801160
792.6814DE PETTER Sam 27MOBCO-TEAM1:07:016:43 8.95985GERAARDSBERGEN
793.11174TAKESHI Shibayama 90ZAKIHAMA B1:07:176:44 8.929861200
794.9724RASKIN Laurent 52BM FIT1:08:586:54 8.709914690 BASSENGE
795.3764GRILL Roman 9ASAHI KASEI 41:09:256:57 8.659931070, BRUXELLES
796.8034MOREAU Aloïs 25LES 3 L1:10:167:02 8.549946200 CHÂTELET
797.2024KASUMOV Muslim 29ADECCO PLAN TEAM GENT1:11:477:11 8.369951702 DILBEEK
798.5734GOVERS Sven 32ET 2CV1:12:077:13 8.329971820 MELSBROEK
799.6454LEMAIRE Cedric ISS TEAM 31:13:217:21 8.18999-
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 17 / 17  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
MAL
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 4 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
800.8904SWAMY Sankara Boopathi Ra 29RUN FOR FUN1:13:307:21 8.1610001210, BRUSSELS
801.10354VU Tuan Anh 26ECOSIA1:15:517:36 7.9110013191 HEVER
802.2234CORTERO Harold 29EVERYTHING IS AWESOME1:18:017:49 7.6910021831 MACHELEN
803.10604VERCNOCKE Nand 37WHIRLPOOL II1:20:058:01 7.4910031851 HUMBEEK
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
18/02/2020 - 05:56 - 803 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 18 / 17