Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.1036FLAUWAERT Nina 31YELLOW ARMADA LADIES24:043:21 17.9489100 SINT-NIKLAAS
2.1626FSCAUNET Vanessa 23CABW DAMES 125:463:35 16.76291651, LOT
3.1786FVAN DE VONDEL Julie 25DCLA DAMES 127:513:53 15.51453010 KESSEL-LO
4.1196FDE BOCK Marie 17VOLHARDING TEAM 128:203:57 15.24559120, BEVEREN-WAAS
5.1726FBRUGGEMAN Petra 39AS RIEME VROUWENTEAM28:454:00 15.02649940 KLUIZEN
6.3446FVAN DER HOEVEN JEANNINE 53DE SLOEFKES28:464:00 15.01653140 KEERBERGEN
7.1216FVAN DEN DRIESSCHE Melissa 36ACP MIX 129:084:03 14.83751755 GOOIK
8.1706FVANDEPOELE Jana 23AVR DAMES 129:094:03 14.82778810 LICHTERVELDE
9.11116FDE BRUYNE Stephanie 36WE ARE SPARTA! @329:204:05 14.7280BRUSSEL
10.1386FDE TROYER LUNA 17DAC TEAM 129:204:05 14.72811500 HALLE
11.8686FVAN BOXSTAEL Birgit 31MASPOE RUNNING TEAM VROUW29:244:06 14.68829450 HAALTERT
12.2706FMEERSCHMAN Katrien 37JVB229:314:07 14.63842020 ANTWERPEN
13.1476FDE DOBBELAERE Elke 15DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB VROUW29:524:09 14.46922550 KONTICH
14.2586FDE SADELEER Lies 40SKEYES 129:554:10 14.43949320, AALST
15.1696FSILLIEN Marine 19CSDYLE TEAM GAZELLES29:564:10 14.43951360 WASTINES
16.1616FHALET Caroline 41ACG CHICKIES30:054:11 14.35969500 ONKERZELE
17.1816FVANDOOLAEGHE Ulrike 14ROBA30:104:12 14.311019220 HAMME
18.8696FVERHAEGEN Evelyne 30MINOR-NDAKO CBAW BRUSSEL30:264:14 14.191121000 BRUSSEL
19.1756FHUYGHE RUTH 22AC HAMME DAMESTEAM30:304:15 14.16116TIELRODE
20.8466FDE WYNGAERT Dorien 34HEILIG HART LEUVEN30:344:15 14.131183128 BAAL
21.11316FGREENE Andrea 31SOPRA STERIA HAPPY FEET31:114:21 13.851411180, UCCLE
22.1686FGOOSSENS Lien 20AVR DAMES 231:184:21 13.791478880 LEDEGEM
23.2506FMICHELS Sarah 28SMART SPORT CLUB (ROZE TE31:304:23 13.711523980 TESSENDERLO
24.1406FBOLLÉ Inez 21AC PEGASUS VROUWEN32:174:30 13.381781800, LONDERZEEL
25.1306FMOSTERT Pauline 22HAUTES FAGNES DAMES32:214:30 13.351814861 SOIRON
26.2266FDE CAUWER Katrien 29EY PARIS MARATHON RUNNERS32:254:31 13.321841831 MACHELEN
27.3576FGUALLARTE Marta 27AIR FOR RUNNING32:494:34 13.162001000 BRUXELLES
28.10756FDINCQ Stephanie 46A-TEAM32:554:35 13.122039250, WAASMUNSTER
29.8386FGOW Katie 26FREAKY RUNNING CRIMINALS33:034:36 13.06210SL5 8TQ, ASCOT
30.8826FFISSETTE Erika 31PWC 333:044:36 13.062121932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
31.9016FJOUBERT Caroline 24CYBER RED33:134:37 13.002191050 BRUSSEL
32.6076FSAINGERY MAGALI 41UNICEF-GSK533:254:39 12.922265020 DAUSSOULX
33.6796FUWASE Ornella 28MIZIGO AFRICA CARGO33:284:40 12.902281050 IXELLES
34.2826FSIMEON Olga 41EU TEAM GEH – COMP F(ORMU33:464:42 12.792461000, BRUSSELS
35.4096FHERMAN Valentine 34BE-LB-AUTO33:534:43 12.742551420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
36.9616FCLAESENS Jessica 36DOUDOU334:004:44 12.702627973 STAMBRUGES
37.1546FDAUPHIN Marion 34RCB CRABES ELITES34:044:44 12.682661150 WOLUWE-SAINT-PIERRE
38.1436FHOPPENBROUWERS Kristel 51AC DUFFEL34:104:45 12.642752550 KONTICH
39.5426FBILLEN Sara 26DATACAMP34:204:47 12.582863000 LEUVEN
40.8446FEYLENBOSCH Sarah 26H3O FAST34:224:47 12.562941500 HALLE
41.3166FDAVENPORT Nicola 43EU TEAM GEH – THE MOVERS34:374:49 12.483141046
42.3236FPANZETTI Fabrizia EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN34:424:50 12.45319BRUXELLES
43.7026FRYZHANKOVA Alesia 34OBASI34:424:50 12.453203300, TIENEN
44.10526FLOTHAIRE Catherine 32D.A.S. BRUXELLES34:514:51 12.393311000 BRUXELLES
45.1556FSCHILDERMANS Ruth 15ATLEMO34:564:52 12.363341080 BRUSSEL
46.8526FD’AVIGNEAU Céline INTELLECTUAL FIGHTERS 135:004:52 12.3434075004 PARIS
47.6676FDIPPELT Verena 34EKIDEN TEAM SALES CHAMPIO35:074:53 12.293471200 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
48.3376FMIRANDOLA Anna 30EU TEAM GEH_DUNNING FOR E35:114:54 12.273541050 IXELLES
49.9766FPETERS Amelie 31NORD DES FAGNES35:194:55 12.233624700 EUPEN
50.2306FRODENBACH Charlotte 29NIET SNEL WEL GEZELLIG35:204:55 12.223651831 MACHELEN
51.3026FDEMOULIN Iris 30EU TEAM GEH – PROSPERITEA35:224:55 12.213693080 TERVUREN
52.2476FVANHEERSWYNGHELS Kristin 48SMART SPORT CLUB (GELE TE35:374:57 12.123883120 TREMELO
53.7706FWANDERSON Nogueira Souto 24UCB CLUB - AIESECERS35:384:58 12.123931000, BRUXELLES
54.8406FSELLE Laure 40FUN RUNNING CRIMINALS35:404:58 12.10396W6 8LU, LONDON
55.5196FPLOUY Maud 41COLRUYT GROUP FINE FOOD T35:464:59 12.073991000 BRUSSEL
56.4766FVERBIST Kirsten 35KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 336:075:02 11.964143000 LEUVEN
57.4296FDE KEYSER Debbie 38HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 536:095:02 11.954163040 HULDENBERG
58.5236FPLUYM Joke 27COLRUYT GROUP TECHNICS36:115:02 11.934191500 HALLE
59.2736FRIGOLLET Nais 25EU TEAM GEH – #BEACTIVE36:395:06 11.784441040 BRUSSELS
60.8036FLELOUX Marina 28LES 3 L36:455:07 11.754517000 MONS
61.6026FLISSALDE-BONNET Géraldine 38GLOBAL SNAILS WON36:495:07 11.734571050
62.8246FWELSCH Sophie 26ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 436:505:08 11.724601081 KOEKELBERG
63.8926FTHESEUS Corinna 45RUN4FUN SPEEDTEAM36:505:08 11.724621780 WEMMEL
64.5496FCASTIN Emilie 24DP-FRONT36:525:08 11.714654000, LIÈGE
65.3696FVERSCHUEREN Ilse 49APB PLOEG 536:585:09 11.684711000 BRUSSEL
66.4036FVAN DENHOUTE Ulrike 43BOIRON 237:115:10 11.614771140 BRUXELLES
67.3636FQUINTAO Stephanie 26AMCHAM EU37:145:11 11.604801000 BRUSSELS
68.11136FSPREUTELS Antoinette 25XP 137:155:11 11.594811030
69.4976FREMON Greet 42KBC VILVOORDE EVEREST VO37:155:11 11.594833000 LEUVEN
70.11076FSOBCZAK Anna -685UNCATHCABLE37:185:11 11.584891560 HOELAART
71.10206FCIERKENS Kim 35CM INTERSOC37:195:12 11.574911031
72.9426FLECLERCQ eloise 29BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 137:225:12 11.554955070 FOSSES
73.3316FBARTOSOVA Beata 41EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 37:285:13 11.534991049 BRUSSELS
74.2656FBULWIK Sharon 30DPB137:475:15 11.435182020 ANTWERPEN
75.1896FWILLEMS Estelle 28ADECCO_NIKÉ POWER TEAM37:475:15 11.435193080 TERVUREN
76.1776FSCHAERLAEKEN Lisa 20YESS WE CAN37:495:16 11.425241981, WEERDE
77.5116FLI Yuan 33FIS 0138:005:17 11.365321831, DIEGEM
78.2926FDUJMOVIC Marijana 40EU TEAM GEH - GREEEEEEEEE38:035:18 11.355341410
79.10706FSZEWCZYK Dominika 33#POLISHRUN.238:105:19 11.325401090 JETTE
80.2616FJANSSENS Katrien 24DPB538:135:19 11.305432020 ANTWERPEN
81.10386FJOURDE Perrine 31I-FLASH VISION38:215:20 11.265481400 NIVELLES
82.3616FGLORIEUX Els 42ALLNEX 238:215:20 11.265491620 DROGENBOS
83.7816FRUTTEN Lieve 45Z.ORG VOOR BEWEGING38:265:21 11.245543012, WILSELE
84.11156FCEREXHE Virginie 27XP 338:325:22 11.215591200
85.8866FPOHLOVA Simona 47REGIO FLYING TEAM 438:325:22 11.215601160, BRUSSELS
86.2676FVERMOESEN Karen 31JVB 538:405:23 11.175692020 ANTWERPEN
87.11146FLETOR Marie 29XP 238:495:24 11.135771050
88.10136FPUT Nele 30CM OKRA 238:505:24 11.125791031 BRUSSEL
89.9396FPORIGNON Isabelle 43LES SOURIS38:505:24 11.125804450 JUPRELLE
90.7136FPISSENS Céline 29OMP 438:535:25 11.115822390, OOSTMALLE
91.4816FBENY Karin 61KBC THE GREEN TEAM39:005:26 11.075853000 LEUVEN
92.5856FTIMMERMANS Lien 28EXXONMOBIL DAMES39:035:26 11.065909070, HEUSDEN
93.3136FDAVID Zuzana 38EU TEAM GEH – SLOVAK RUNN39:065:27 11.045911049 BRUXELLES
94.8326FMOUSSU Léa 30FLUXYS BFF (BLESSED WITH 39:095:27 11.035941060 BRUSSEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
95.3506FGOOSSENS Ilse 46FLUOHEALTH39:125:27 11.025968500 KORTRIJK
96.5336FSCHLÖGEL Catherine 29CREDENDO MIX39:135:27 11.015981050 BRUXELLES
97.10406FSANDERS Pascale 46PURPLE BULLETS39:145:28 11.015991730 ASSE
98.2396FROOSEN Laetitia 29STO DRYONIC39:145:28 11.016001760 PAMEL
99.8346FLACRUZ Maria Pilar 46FLYING HIGH39:185:28 10.996031180, BRUXELLES
100.3916FWILLEMS Nathalie 45BELGAIMAGE39:185:28 10.996041800 VILVOORDE
101.6946FEL GOHYEN Catherine 48NLMK EUROPE39:195:28 10.986087100 LA LOUVIÈRE
102.4826FSMEKENS Riet 35KBC HIGH INSPECTATIONS39:235:29 10.976123000 LEUVEN
103.3246FKAMINSKA Joanna EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN39:235:29 10.96613BRUXELLES
104.1206FVAN NAUW Karolijn 16VOLHARDING 239:245:29 10.966149210 BEVEREN
105.1766FSABRINA Kolebacki 44A.B.RUN39:255:29 10.956161853
106.2886FBIVER Pascale 46EU TEAM GEH - EACEA39:265:29 10.956181030 BRUXELLES
107.9906FX HAKUNA MATATA (FAU)39:345:30 10.91621X
108.3776FDILLEN Silke 26ASTELLAS39:395:31 10.896251070 ANDERLECHT
109.7776FSTALS Pauline 53UCB CLUB - THE IMPALAS39:405:31 10.886271755 GOOIK
110.3266FPERUCHO Martinez Sara 43EU TEAM GEH OCEANS SIX39:445:32 10.876321190 BRUSSELS
111.5556FMAEYENS An 50SPLASH!39:595:34 10.806413001, HEVERLEE
112.3416FDELBAC Aude-Laure 31EU TEAM GH - COMP MADOU M40:025:34 10.786421050 IXELLES
113.10506FVAN DAMME Carla 50D.A.S. ANTWERPEN40:075:35 10.766441000 BRUXELLES
114.6956FCORDEMANS Cynthia 30TRAIN WORLD40:105:35 10.756463550 HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
115.2806FMESSENS Vanessa 38EU TEAM GEH – COMP BEENER40:145:36 10.736511030
116.1266FCARDOSO Da Rocha Joao 55RUN FOR RESC GIRLS40:155:36 10.736531020 BRUXELLES
117.10086FHOOGEWYS Lise CM KAZOU40:175:36 10.726571031 BRUSSEL
118.4936FASTRID De Valk 43KBC MOVES SMART40:265:38 10.686633000 LEUVEN
119.6306FHEYLEN Lore 26INEOS NOH 240:345:39 10.646662200 HERENTALS
120.1746FDE PROOST Karine 58ARAC40:365:39 10.636672370, ARENDONK
121.3526FVANTHOURNHOUT Ariane 50AGORIA 240:395:39 10.626691970 WEZEMBEEK - OPPEM
122.8206FGENIJN Alexandra 49VRT TALKSHOW 'VANDAAG'40:445:40 10.606753220 HOLSBEEK
123.10716FMACIEJEWSKA Edyta 42#POLISHRUN.340:445:40 10.606771731 RELEGEM
124.6706FVAN ACKER Alexandra 34MB TEAM 140:455:40 10.606781200 BRUSSEL
125.5626FVANWING Liesbeth 40DPG MEDIA ROAD RUNNERS40:465:40 10.596802018 ANTWERPEN
126.4526FCORNELIS Febe 25KBC LIVE 240:465:40 10.596813000 LEUVEN
127.9896FBOSCHFONT Alba 39GERANIUMS40:485:41 10.586831111
128.10866FSTERCKX Carolien 36DE WOLLIGE WINTERBEERTJES40:495:41 10.586849070 HEUSDEN
129.6186FDE VOCHT Vanessa 36IMPACT 140:515:41 10.576863520 ZONHOVEN
130.8176FVIERENDEEL Rita 59VRT - HR+40:515:41 10.576871043 SCHAARBEEK
131.7976FAUDENAERT Elise 26PAPERUNNERS40:535:41 10.566919200 OUDEGEM
132.6666FDE CLIPPELE Sophie 50MEDTRONIC BELGIUM40:565:42 10.556961090 JETTE
133.2776FQUINN Mette 49EU TEAM GEH - CLIMA RUNNE40:585:42 10.546981160 AUDERGHEM
134.4796FCALLENS Lobke 28KBC INSURANCE RUNNING TEA40:585:42 10.546993000 LEUVEN
135.8916FHAMERYCKX Sofie 36RUN4FUN DREAMTEAM41:025:43 10.527001840 LONDERZEEL
136.2636FDELEN Marie-France 28DPB341:045:43 10.517022020 ANTWERPEN
137.2026FROELS Febe 17ADECCO PLAN TEAM GENT41:085:43 10.507069850 LANDEGEM
138.1486FSTEVENS Hannelore 15DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB RAF T41:105:44 10.497072570 DUFFEL
139.5956FVAN REYBROECK Celestine 29FSMA 241:145:44 10.477099000 GENT
140.8056FTODORINSKA Tsvetelina 28NOT FAST, BUT KINDA FURIO41:145:44 10.477103010 KESSEL-LO
141.4486FDE SMET Daisy 49KBC - THE WOLFPACK41:175:45 10.467123000 LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
142.8626FABRASSART Stéphanie 42LES GAZELLES DES HONNELLE41:205:45 10.457177370 BLAUGIES
143.10116FQUERTIMONT Danielle 51CM MCHO 141:225:45 10.447181031 BRUSSEL
144.3646FTAYLOR Christina 21AMCHAM EU 241:365:47 10.387241000 BRUSSELS
145.4406FROBERT LYDIE 35ROBERT41:365:47 10.387251180
146.4506FBOUSERIE Sofie 37KBC LIVE 441:375:47 10.387273000 LEUVEN
147.5796FMARISSAL Sylvie 38TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 341:385:48 10.377281400 NIVELLES
148.2816FILUNGA Nkulu GRACE 27EU TEAM GEH – COMP C5 NIN41:385:48 10.377291000 BRUSSELS
149.1456FFLOSSIE Kris 49LOS RAPIDOS41:395:48 10.377303090 OVERIJSE
150.8996FPALACIOS Gonzalez Laura 49RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 341:405:48 10.367311000 BRUXELLES
151.9156FTIMM Eline 45TEAM LIONESS41:415:48 10.367321180 UCCLE
152.6066FBASTOGNE SANDRA 37UNICEF-GSK441:425:48 10.357346200
153.2336FCELINE Ongena 29SPORTIFEY41:465:49 10.347361831 MACHELEN
154.2536FPIECK Sofie 37PRIMA TEAM41:465:49 10.347371547 BEVER
155.1136FBILLIET Ann 497 O'CLOCK RUNNERS41:485:49 10.337398750 WINGENE
156.2486FVAN ROY Laura 25SMART SPORT CLUB (GROENE 41:485:49 10.337402600 BERCHEM
157.4986FVERBRUGGEN Maggy 51KBC - THE MIXED LADIES41:525:50 10.317443000 LEUVEN
158.8296FPROITI Fabiana 33ERC4EKIDEN41:535:50 10.317461050, BRUXELELS
159.8566FDEPREZ Liesbet 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN41:545:50 10.317472440
160.10256FVAN HUMBEECK Sandra 47MATERUNALAISE41:595:51 10.297493001, LEUVEN
161.5976FBAUSIER Nathalie 55GEFCOOPERATION42:005:51 10.28750ATH
162.7236FWALTI Jacqueline 51TEAM HR42:105:52 10.247553890 GINGELOM
163.3366FLOESER Ilona 54EU TEAM GEH_BORN2RUN42:125:52 10.237561180 UCCLE
164.6846FDUFAYE Marie 33MUSÉE DE MARIEMONT42:165:53 10.227587170 MANAGE
165.10676FDE LOOR Ellen 46TYSON GAY TEAM 9.6942:175:53 10.217592170 MERKSEM
166.2746FSFAKIOTAKIS SADE 30EU TEAM GEH - BÉBÉS HR42:285:55 10.177671180, BRUXELLES
167.3546FGENIN Marylene 53AIG MIX42:295:55 10.167681050 BRUSSEL
168.8586FVANDENBOSCH Ellen 38JUSTITIEHUIS BRUSSEL42:305:55 10.167691760 ROOSDAAL
169.7506FDEGRAEVE Isolde 26SIOEN INVINCIBLE42:305:55 10.167708820 TORHOUT
170.10536FRIGAUX Gerty 31D.A.S. GENT42:315:55 10.167711000 BRUXELLES
171.2196FDUFOUR KATTY 50LES BOULETS LIÈGEOIS42:325:55 10.157727050 HERCHIES
172.4146FNATASHA Lambeau BSH TEAM 342:345:55 10.157741090 JETTE
173.2786FKIANICKOVÁ Terezia 28EU TEAM GEH – COMP – THE 42:345:55 10.147751000
174.4006FDE MESMAEKER GENEVIEVE 44A SCHETS & PARTNERS CVBA42:355:55 10.147761651 LOT
175.9146FVAN ECK Winona 47ING DAILY BANKING BE42:385:56 10.137781040 BRUXELLES
176.9596FVAN DE VIJVER Hilde 43ING BC AALST42:395:56 10.127799300
177.4126FKATHARINA Dietz BSH TEAM 142:405:56 10.127811090 JETTE
178.8066FCHEVREL Anne 43PCRU 242:425:57 10.117831480
179.11046FPARASKEVA Maria-Anna 62THE SUPREMES42:455:57 10.107861000
180.2566FDE MAESENEER Christine 46THE JAMMERS42:455:57 10.107873020, WINKSELE
181.7346FIONESCU Alexandra 33PROMETHERA 142:455:57 10.107881190 FOREST
182.5376FTHOMAS Els 47CSL BEHRING TEAM 242:575:59 10.057952800
183.11066FBATSLEER gunther 39TUI BELGIUM 242:575:59 10.057969930
184.2326FLAMMERS Joy 29PAS DIEGEM42:585:59 10.057971831 MACHELEN
185.4336FLECOQ Catherine 46CATHERINE LECOQ43:005:59 10.047984540 JEHAY
186.8126FVANMARSENILLE Lieselot 32RO243:005:59 10.04799GREMBERGEN
187.10456FMASSET Anaelle 24LES COUREURS43:025:59 10.038014050 VAUX SOUS CHEVREMONT
188.8936FSEGERS Kristel 46RUN4FUN TRIPELTEAM43:035:59 10.038021780 WEMMEL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
189.8106FYANNE Simons 24PFIZERS BLUE DEVILS43:056:00 10.02804/
190.7066FVILLAROYA Vanessa 34OLAF 243:076:00 10.018061049
191.2966FKOMKOVA-TATARIUNAS Ksenij 41EU TEAM GEH – INEA 243:076:00 10.018073090 OVERIJSE
192.6966FBASTOGNE Maëliss 27N-SIDE 143:116:01 10.008081348
193.1066FGUTTER Nienke 46NTT BELGIUM TEAM 343:136:01 9.998091850 GRIMBERGEN
194.3156FPALADE ALINA 38EU TEAM GEH – THE AWESOME43:136:01 9.998101050 BRUXELLES
195.2006FSWAENEPOEL Muriel 36FINANCE & FACILITY43:186:01 9.978123200 AARSCHOT
196.9736FECHIHEB Ilham 39THE JOGEM'S43:246:02 9.958155030 GEMBLOUX
197.11096FSTYNEN Michele 28VLAMMERTJES 243:306:03 9.938202018 ANTWERPEN
198.4956FVAN OPSTAL Jenne 31KBC - THE A-TEAM43:366:04 9.908233000 LEUVEN
199.4446FMACHIELS Heidi 48KBC - THE UNSIGNED MACROS43:436:05 9.888253000 LEUVEN
200.5046FSAX Laurie 30CENTRAN 243:436:05 9.888261401 BAULERS
201.4156FBUKASA Deborah 32BUY WAY 143:456:05 9.878271000 BRUXELLES
202.7456FSEMEY Laura 38SIEMENS KAP43:466:05 9.878291651 LOT
203.11086FMUSSCHEBROECK Sarah 31VLAMMERTJES43:476:05 9.868309300 AALST
204.3356FKISS Monika 45EU TEAM GEH_BANANA4HANA43:496:06 9.868321970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
205.5686FLONFILS Aurele 43ECOPHOS 143:506:06 9.858336211 MELLET
206.4216FVAN MELKEBEKE Sofie 25CAPGEMINI 144:046:08 9.808453090, OVERIJSE
207.6196FFRANSEN Joëlle 38IMPACT 244:076:08 9.798472000 ANTWERPEN
208.7946FDE VLAMINCK Ingeborg 33ENERGY 4 RUN44:086:08 9.798483010 KESSEL-LO
209.10996FFORISSIER Catherine 53TEAM FOFO44:106:09 9.788511180 BRUXELLES
210.11256FDEWOLF Axelles 22TOUS A BORD 244:136:09 9.768531000 BRUXELLES
211.1906FWAETERLOOS SOFIE 27AREA VLAANDEREN WEST44:186:10 9.758558980 AALTER
212.3716FQUINTARD Denise 42ARAG 244:226:10 9.738581050, BRUSSEL
213.1926FVERSTICHELEN Sandra 39SANORICE - DE TARTINETJES44:246:11 9.738599620 ZOTTEGEM
214.10796FTAILLEUR Tineke 34BC-TEAM44:246:11 9.728603210 LINDEN
215.10656FCLUYSE Anne 49ZOETIS 244:256:11 9.728611348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
216.8146FOPDECAM Jessica 34UP2RUN44:326:12 9.708623000 LEUVEN
217.5636FVANPEE Daisy 34NEON44:356:12 9.698632018 ANTWERPEN
218.6566FDE BONDT Solange 62LACO F.A.S.T.44:356:12 9.688641981 ZEMST
219.5146FLEROI Gaële 52KLINIEK SINT-JAN44:406:13 9.678671420 BRAINE L'ALLEUD
220.4726FLEDUC Julie 35KBC BRUSSELS THE BEASTS44:426:13 9.668683000 LEUVEN
221.9746FLADRIERE ELODIE 28FAST AND FURIOUS44:466:14 9.658691450 CHASTRE
222.10646FLEBAILLY Amélie 29ZOETIS 144:506:14 9.638701348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
223.10176FONNOCKX Eef 37CM ZORG SMB44:556:15 9.618721031 BRUSSEL
224.6086FCASIER Alina 27HDI - TALANX 144:596:16 9.608741150 BRUSSEL
225.2986FDOBRINIC Maja 39EU TEAM GEH – I-RUNNERS 244:596:16 9.608751000
226.10566FVAN RYMENANT Anneleen 30D.A.S. VLAAMS-BRABANT45:006:16 9.608761000 BRUXELLES
227.4686FRANIEWICZ Kamila 23KBC CLUSTER AALST GAAT SA45:016:16 9.598783000 LEUVEN
228.9626FDELEPINE Sophie 29THE WAV'RUN'ING45:036:16 9.588795030 GEMBLOUX
229.3056FROMANSKA Ursula 37EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING45:156:18 9.548841200 BRUSSELS
230.10496FNEMBRINI Melissa 26D.A.S. NIVELLES 245:226:19 9.528851000 BRUXELLES
231.6726FDECKERS Marie-Noelle 34MB TEAM 345:246:19 9.518861200 BRUSSEL
232.8886FBESKOK Alia 44ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE45:366:21 9.478902350 VOSSELAAR
233.9226FMEURICE Maryline 45KEDISS MA BICHE45:396:21 9.468915020 TEMPLOUX
234.2756FHANOUNE Cécile 44EU TEAM GEH – BELOW ZERO45:406:21 9.468931160 AUDERGHEM
235.3296FPESKOVA Sara 28EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 45:416:21 9.458941000 BRUXELLES
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
236.2296FVERVAEKE Elois 29EYTOURNAI245:446:22 9.448951831 MACHELEN
237.2286FDUBOIS Valerie 29EYTOURNAI145:456:22 9.448971831 MACHELEN
238.4746FCOLLIER Katrien 35KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 245:476:22 9.438983000 LEUVEN
239.3126FROUS Demiri Barbara 43EU TEAM GEH – SJ BLUE BRE45:496:23 9.429001049 BRUXELLES
240.9926FVAN DEN WYNGAERT Kelly NORTH SEA CONTROL TOWER45:566:23 9.40902X
241.7726FSMALARZ Lauren 42UCB CLUB - CSL SANS FRONT45:596:24 9.399031190, FOREST
242.10976FVAN HOUDT Liesbeth 38SNAIL RUNNING TEAM (DEPAR46:026:24 9.389042060 ANTWERPEN
243.8026FMURIËL Truyen 34HAPPY FEET46:036:25 9.379051541 SINT PIETERS KAPELLE
244.7266FAPERS Marleen 58PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET SNELL46:046:25 9.379062845 NIEL
245.2766FTONCHEVA Zlatina 35EU TEAM GEH - BRAVE ENFOR46:146:26 9.349091140, BRUXELLES
246.4776FHERMANS Ruth 29KBC CORPORATE LAS HERMANA46:286:28 9.299103000 LEUVEN
247.9216FPIETERS La Meyr Katrien 49ING CARTA MUNDI46:406:30 9.259131040 ETTERBEEK
248.4026FLECOQ Coline 43BOIRON 146:426:30 9.259151140 BRUXELLES
249.8306FBRACONS Anna 28EVERRUNNERS46:496:31 9.229171050, BRUSSELS
250.6826FLINSEY Claes 23AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES BELG46:516:31 9.229182845 NIEL
251.2866FALINA Bauer 28EU TEAM GEH – COMPLICES C46:526:31 9.219191040 BRUXELLES
252.2956FTRAGOUDA Kyriaki 42EU TEAM GEH – INEA 146:536:31 9.219201180 BRUSSELS
253.6736FARI Karima 34MB TEAM 447:046:33 9.179221200 BRUSSEL
254.3706FNGUYEN Angie 21ARAG 147:126:34 9.159241050, BRUSSEL
255.4696FVAN DER VEKEN Angelique 30KBC CLUSTER AALST GAAT SA47:136:34 9.159253000 LEUVEN
256.5126FPHAM Nam 25FIS 0247:266:36 9.109281831, DIEGEM
257.7596FSANGLIER Odile 36SPMT ARISTA TEAM 247:376:38 9.079321020 BRUXELLES
258.8376FBREUCQ Sylvie 38FOYER NOTRE DAME DE PAIX 47:426:38 9.059337382 AUDREGNIES
259.6246FVANWACHTENDONCK Patricia 53BEOBANK TEAM 147:456:39 9.049341501 BUIZINGEN
260.8976FCOTEA Veronica 33RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 147:566:40 9.019351040 ETTERBEEK
261.9316FSERVAIS Veronique 50ING BCH GOLDEN TEAM48:036:41 8.999381970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
262.10046FDE RIDDER Joanna 28CM AO-IT48:066:42 8.989391031 BRUSSEL
263.9866FX Imane BRUSSELS EKIDEN RELAY MAR48:076:42 8.97940X
264.10666FHAZEWINKEL Sandra 55LIGHTNING BOLT TEAM 9.5848:206:43 8.939412950 KAPELLEN
265.6786FDE BELDER Sarah 38MIELE POWERWASH48:226:44 8.939422890 SINT-AMANDS
266.8226FBARANGER Charlie 25ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 248:246:44 8.929431081 KOEKELBERG
267.10056FSPEECKAERT Griet 37CM COMPAS48:246:44 8.929461031 BRUSSEL
268.6806FVAN SCHEPDAEL Lore 21MOBCO-BIS48:336:45 8.89948DILBEEK
269.3906FDUSHIMIYIMANA Nadine 30RUNNING FOR A BETTER LIFE48:376:46 8.889501150, BRUSSELS
270.10306FRASSCHAERT Jolien 33RUNNING LATE48:436:47 8.869543001, LEUVEN
271.8486FBALAJTHY Henrietta 31HUNGARIAN FOOT HUSSARS48:476:47 8.859551030 SCHAERBEEK
272.2576FFRANCESCONI Enrica 55THE WOODEN HAMMERS48:516:48 8.849563090, OVERIJSE
273.1956FVERGOTE Darline 52WIN4YOUTH ALUMNI AMBASSAD48:516:48 8.849579690 KLUISBERGEN
274.4606FSAERENS Nadia 57KBC - BLUE PEARLS49:006:49 8.819593000 LEUVEN
275.2526FBAES Katie 33THE BEST ONES49:256:53 8.749631851 HUMBEEK
276.8816FDUBLET Francine 35PWC 249:546:57 8.659651932 SINT-STEVENS-WOLUWE
277.8046FVERBIEST Liesel 52LQC3 IS RIBBEDEBIE50:006:57 8.649662870 PUURS
278.9716FDI DOMENICO Charlotte 33SUD LUX FINANCE SPRL51:227:09 8.409686760 VIRTON
279.7176FSOMMEILLIER MAILY 30SUNDAY RUNNERS51:317:10 8.389697170 MANAGE
280.5106FMAAS Alice CEVORA #BEONE51:497:13 8.339701081 KOEKELBERG
281.9376FPAELINCK Bianca 30TEAM BC AM + EEN ANALIST 51:527:13 8.329712180 EKEREN
282.9646FSTREEL Fabienne 54GOOD BANKERS52:127:16 8.279754130 TILFF
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 6  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 6 - 7.195k - Resultaat
7.195km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
283.10066FVANDEN Brande Christine 49CM HR52:187:17 8.269781031 BRUSSEL
284.3116FBAGER Lene 50EU TEAM GEH - SFM PILLARS53:397:28 8.059841410 WATERLOO
285.10686FHEY Bianca 45YHAN BLAKE TEAM 9.6954:207:33 7.959872170 MERKSEM
286.4646FVERCAMMEN Caroline 26KBC RUN FORREST RUN55:307:43 7.789893000 LEUVEN
287.9466FLECOMPTE Isabelle 46BCC 155:367:44 7.779907100 SAINT-VAAST
288.8286FLOPEZ Laura 26ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 858:128:06 7.429911081 KOEKELBERG
DNF5346FLEBÈGUE Charlotte 24CREDENDO STN3001 HEVERLEE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 06:16 - 289 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 6