Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.1033FDHAESE Veerle 41YELLOW ARMADA LADIES17:213:29 17.30269200 DENDERMONDE
2.1783FDE BEUKELAER Nathalie 25DCLA DAMES 118:203:40 16.37412930 BRASSCHAAT
3.1473FVANHOECK Emma 15DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB VROUW18:343:43 16.17462547 LINT
4.1323FKRAMER Maureen 21HERV AC - TEAM C18:413:45 16.06504837 BAELEN
5.1723FLANGERAERT Lien 32AS RIEME VROUWENTEAM18:523:47 15.90539940 KLUIZEN
6.1703FDEJAEGHERE Sabine 53AVR DAMES 118:533:47 15.89548850 ARDOOIE
7.7083FMAKRI Christiana 29OLAF 419:153:51 15.60651049
8.8703FGEERS Janice 26MINOR-NDAKO LEUVEN19:173:52 15.57683001 LEUVEN
9.1383FDE WIN Dinja 28DAC TEAM 119:183:52 15.55701500 HALLE
10.1693FLALOUX Sophie 16CSDYLE TEAM GAZELLES19:233:53 15.49721490 COURT-SAINT-ETIENNE
11.1613FFRÈRE Elise 16ACG CHICKIES19:253:53 15.45739500 GERAARDSBERGEN
12.1623FDECHAMPS Marie 14CABW DAMES 119:313:55 15.37764480, ENGIS
13.8313FJACKSON Hazel 26FAST RUNNING CRIMINALS19:333:55 15.3677WC2A 3UP
14.1813FVERMEERSCH Jelle 33ROBA19:443:57 15.2083XXXX
15.8683FVAN DER SIJPT Eva 32MASPOE RUNNING TEAM VROUW20:154:03 14.82929470, DENDERLEEUW
16.1213FANNENDIJCK Karen 26ACP MIX 120:154:03 14.82931755 GOOIK
17.8673FDE LOY-VERMEULEN Nele 38MASPOE RUNNING TEAM MIX20:364:08 14.571059300, AALST
18.3573FCALLENS ann 56AIR FOR RUNNING20:384:08 14.551063090 OVERIJSE
19.3853FZEMRAOUI Hajar 27AXA TEAM20:454:09 14.471081210 BRUXELLES
20.1303FPOHL Clarisse 22HAUTES FAGNES DAMES20:514:11 14.401094671 VISÉ
21.2513FVENDREDY Leen 25SMART SPORT CLUB (ZWARTE 20:514:11 14.401102000 ANTWERPEN
22.1753FTHIERENS ALINE 22AC HAMME DAMESTEAM20:564:12 14.34111ELVERSELE
23.1403FVAN RODE Emy 28AC PEGASUS VROUWEN21:154:15 14.121201851, HUMBEEK
24.2453FVERHULST Wendy 45SMART SPORT CLUB - THE WH21:174:16 14.101232910 ESSEN
25.4693FSCHOCKAERT Katrien 45KBC CLUSTER AALST GAAT SA21:374:20 13.881383000 LEUVEN
26.9923FROOMS Leen NORTH SEA CONTROL TOWER21:434:21 13.82142X
27.1013FDE CLERCQ Astrid 35BASF TORNADOS21:464:22 13.781452370 ARENDONK
28.4843FVAN OPDENBOSCH Karen 29KBC SINGLE A21:474:22 13.771463000 LEUVEN
29.6053FMARCHAL Virginie 38UNICEF-GSK 222:094:26 13.551624190 WERBOMONT
30.7853FSCHNEIDER Lara 27TEAM VBO-FEB22:164:28 13.471721000
31.1523FEVRARD Jeanne 17RCB FLAGADA22:214:29 13.421761170 BXL
32.5613FHANET Aurelie 30DE JOERICORNS22:234:29 13.411782018 ANTWERPEN
33.2303FDESLYPERE Louise 29NIET SNEL WEL GEZELLIG22:324:31 13.321861831 MACHELEN
34.3683FVAN WILDERODE Kristin 30APB PLOEG 422:334:31 13.311871000 BRUSSEL
35.4113FHENRY Felicie 30BE-LB-INSP222:464:34 13.191981160, BRUXELLES
36.7713FTIMMERMANS Laurence 31UCB CLUB - CRAKERS22:504:34 13.142007181 ARQUENNES
37.3803FCORNELIS Sarah 24ATTENTIA 222:594:36 13.052109000 GENT
38.11003FDEWINTER Charlotte 54TEAM SPORTHUIS NOKERE23:004:36 13.052129700, OUDENAARDE
39.2493FSEVENANS Mieke 43SMART SPORT CLUB (RODE TE23:154:39 12.912239402 MEERBEKE
40.10273FROSELLINI Giulia 29MEDICAL DEVICE R&D23:214:41 12.852303001, LEUVEN
41.9683FVAN MINNENBRUGGEN Sophie 38ORANGE ARROW23:274:42 12.802361160 AUDERGHEM
42.11073FSTURESSON Agneta 39UNCATHCABLE23:274:42 12.792371150 WSP
43.5483FGERNAY Elisabeth 28DP-FIN23:304:42 12.772382000, ANTWERPEN
44.1253FVANDENBOSCH Céline 15ADD MIX23:344:43 12.732413770 RIEMST
45.7603FVAN DER BEKEN Sylvie 34SPORT VLAANDEREN23:364:44 12.722431502 LEMBEEK
46.3823FATTEN Tia 34ATTENTIA 423:374:44 12.702449000 GENT
47.9193FDE SMET Renée 26THE ING BULLETS23:394:44 12.692469160 LOKEREN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
48.4743FDORIEN Vanasbroek 37KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 223:414:45 12.672483000 LEUVEN
49.2943FKOUKALOVA Jana 41EU TEAM GEH – HR CAB RUNN23:444:45 12.652521000 BRUXELLES
50.5423FVAN DER WALT Ruanne 31DATACAMP23:464:46 12.632541040, ETTERBEEK
51.2843FSCHOLZ Marieke 42EU TEAM GEH – COMP_A_CERS23:464:46 12.622561049, BRUSSELS
52.3133FNELA Belohlavkova 14EU TEAM GEH – SLOVAK RUNN23:534:47 12.562631049 BRUXELLES
53.8453FGORLEE Fleur 38H3O ON THE RUN23:574:48 12.532651500 HALLE
54.8183FMARRIT Torfs 36VRT DIGITAAL PRODUCTIECEN23:594:48 12.512699860, SCHELDEWINDEKE
55.5603FCOOREMANS Katrien 30DE FUNKEEPERS24:024:49 12.482762018 ANTWERPEN
56.10713FPROSINSKA Katarzyna 38#POLISHRUN.324:064:50 12.462811930
57.7293FBROUWER Kaat 18PHARMA.BE24:104:50 12.422883360 KORBEEK-LO
58.2163FDURANT Alexandra 45ADECCO_ LA LORRAINE MORLA24:114:51 12.4128959680 FIERRIERE LA PETITE
59.6983FGARNIER Valerie 50NUMECA 124:124:51 12.402901170
60.4093FJASINSKI Christine 45BE-LB-AUTO24:154:51 12.372945362 ACHET
61.3403FPEIXOTO De Sousa Maria 25EU TEAM GEH-SASAKA24:174:52 12.362961049, BRUXELLES
62.4943FDEWIJNGAERT Katrien 35KBC MET124:174:52 12.352983000 LEUVEN
63.11053FPIOTROWSKA Edyta 40THIS IS SPARTA@424:184:52 12.35299WARSZAWA
64.8403FFARROW Hannah 28FUN RUNNING CRIMINALS24:194:52 12.34302SW66PG, LONDON
65.2643FVERHOOSEL Elly 41DPB224:254:53 12.293102020 ANTWERPEN
66.9893FCASTALDO Ilaria 39GERANIUMS24:264:54 12.283131111
67.5203FLINCLAU Lize 24COLRUYT GROUP R&D&I24:294:54 12.263181500 HALLE
68.9983FPEREZ Fernandez Dulce RUNNING TURTLES24:344:55 12.22322X
69.1483FPIJNENBURG Evy 17DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB RAF T24:384:56 12.183272550 KONTICH
70.2793FLANG Ngoc-Lan 29EU TEAM GEH – COMP (FAST?24:424:57 12.153311210 BRUXELLES
71.10383FARENAS Maria 26I-FLASH VISION24:444:57 12.143371050 BRUXELLES
72.8323FSMETS Nadia 42FLUXYS BFF (BLESSED WITH 24:494:58 12.093433870 HEERS
73.8963FPIJPEN Laurence 44RUNNING CLUB WEZEMBEEK-OP24:504:58 12.093471933 STERREBEEK
74.3963FGALAMBOS NIKOLETTA 28THE FLYING BUMBLEBEES24:575:00 12.033522200, HERENTALS
75.2463FCOOLS Elly 46SMART SPORT CLUB (BLAUW T24:585:00 12.023532620 HEMIKSEM
76.2603FLOCCI Laura 26SKEYES 325:035:01 11.983631785, MERCHTEM
77.10053FWINDEY Katrijn 37CM COMPAS25:075:02 11.953671031 BRUSSEL
78.2113FDE SCHUTTER Nynke 35ADECCO - TEAM 3M-325:075:02 11.953682070 ZWIJNDRECHT
79.5893FBAUDUIN Nathalie 34LES CROUSTILLANTS25:095:02 11.933721300, WAVRE
80.2033FGÉRON Frédérique 23PLAN RUN TEAM25:125:03 11.913731060, SAINT GILLES
81.5523FHUET Géraldine 38DP-MTEAM25:125:03 11.913741853, STROMBEEK-BEVER
82.10193FMAERTENS Veerle 48COM OKRA25:135:03 11.903751031 BRUSSEL
83.7763FVANWEYENBERG Valérie UCB CLUB - TEAM R825:145:03 11.893791440 BRAINE-LE-CHÂTEAU
84.6373FDHAEN Marjolein 23ENERGY@IPSOS25:165:04 11.883819000 GENT
85.4623FBUSSENIERS Leen 56KBC 225:165:04 11.883823000 LEUVEN
86.7773FRENIER Carine 39UCB CLUB - THE IMPALAS25:165:04 11.873831755 GOOIK
87.9463FDEVROY Valérie 44BCC 125:195:04 11.863859111 BELSELE
88.10403FVAN DE CRUYS Kristin 36PURPLE BULLETS25:195:04 11.853861853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
89.5743FVERDONCKT Veerle 44ET GTI25:205:04 11.853881820 MELSBROEK
90.3873FPINTE Sabrina 47BAM TK SNEL25:205:04 11.853891820 STEENOKKERZEEL
91.7803FHAELWAETERS Gerda 54RUNISYS 325:225:05 11.833931831 DIEGEM
92.10433FFRANCO Diana 26X-RAY VISION25:225:05 11.833941060 BRUXELLES
93.11023FCHRISTEY Samantha 49THE FLYING COMMUN-ERC-ATO25:225:05 11.833951150, BRUXELLES
94.7753FGROSFILS Katrina 41UCB CLUB - RECHERCHE EN C25:235:05 11.823971410 WATERLOO
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
95.8563FMEEUS Nele 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN25:285:06 11.784012440
96.9043FSCHIEPERS Nathalie 36ING CREFS BELGIUM25:305:06 11.774022580, PUTTE
97.7813FVANDAEL Hannelore 29Z.ORG VOOR BEWEGING25:305:06 11.774033010, KESSEL-LO
98.8073FDE KOCK Vicky 31PFIZER EOS25:315:07 11.764062800, MECHELEN
99.6933FSEGERS Virginie 47NEXUS COMMUNICATION25:315:07 11.764074671BARCHON
100.8203FRYCKEBOSCH Florien 27VRT TALKSHOW 'VANDAAG'25:335:07 11.754093010 KESSEL-LO.
101.3383FMARDARE Maria 47EU TEAM GEH_IAMONFIRE25:345:07 11.744111050 IXELLES
102.3003FBRNIC Ana Marija 28EU TEAM GEH – LOS SPEEDY 25:405:08 11.694161040 BRUSSELS
103.7033FVERSLUYS Tanja 37OIP 125:405:08 11.694179700, ENAME
104.7473FDUNKER Rebecca 43SIEMENS SI ROADRUNNERS25:425:09 11.684213080 TERVUREN
105.2503FCLAEYS Sarah 26SMART SPORT CLUB (ROZE TE25:435:09 11.674221770 LIEDEKERKE
106.3323FTRATTNER Anna 36EU TEAM GEH RUNNING RESEA25:455:09 11.664271210 BRUXELLES
107.8333FHEATH Alice 28FLY RUNNING CRIMINALS25:455:09 11.65428SW6 6PT
108.5013FTHONNARD Joelle 54CELYAD N°125:515:11 11.61431GEMBLOUX
109.9533FHOEBEKE Emilie 34THE MORTGAGES WINNERS25:515:11 11.614321160 AUDERGHEM
110.9473FDESCHOOLMEESTER Laure 29BCC2 - THE FLASH RUNNERS25:525:11 11.604339040 SINT AMANDSBERG
111.9033FDUBARRY Camille 27CYBER GREEN25:525:11 11.604341050 IXELLES
112.1953FVAN MOL Caroline 44WIN4YOUTH ALUMNI AMBASSAD25:545:11 11.594353001 HEVERLEE
113.11503FCARUNTU Anca 34FIPRA25:555:11 11.584371040, BRUSSELS
114.7163FGHIN Delphine 38O DO IT25:575:12 11.564381560 HOEILAART
115.7483FMAES Sophie 31SIEMENS SI RSS26:035:13 11.524411785 MERECHTEM
116.6273FDEGIVES Sandrine 38DERBIRUNNERS26:125:15 11.464485100 DAVE
117.7403FDE MUER Laetitia 37BELGIAN RUNAULT RUNNERS26:135:15 11.45449DWORP
118.8833FSGRITTA Francesca 45QUANTO MANCA?26:145:15 11.444501200, BRUXELLES
119.8993FAYLA Sereno 15RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 326:145:15 11.444521200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
120.1643FMADRE Felice MIRELLA 51DE VAN LOOYKENS26:155:15 11.434532100 DEURNE
121.9083FVAN MEEL Sonja 55ING INVESTMENTS26:175:16 11.424563020 HERENT
122.10233FSCHOOFS Dorien 24INNOVATORS YOU CAN RELAY 26:175:16 11.414573001, LEUVEN
123.9153FTHOMASEN Kamilla 26TEAM LIONESS26:195:16 11.404581040 ETTERBEEK
124.6313FMARIN Gwennaëlle 31MEDNUC BORDET26:205:16 11.404591190 FOREST
125.5983FWOYAFFE Laura 23PROXIM'IP26:205:16 11.394601430
126.7203FDE GROOF Saskia 44BOOST P&V26:225:17 11.384621090 JETTE
127.4473FDE DECKER Katrien 34KBC - OUTCASTS26:255:17 11.364663000 LEUVEN
128.8493FVAN HOUTEGEM Yana 22INBIO26:265:18 11.354679630, ZWALM
129.3233FHOSTENS Barbara EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN26:275:18 11.35468BRUXELLES
130.4963FTHEUNIS Lieve 55KBC TEAM ALLEZ ALAIN26:275:18 11.344703000 LEUVEN
131.8933FBELLEMANS Inge 34RUN4FUN TRIPELTEAM26:285:18 11.344711780 WEMMEL
132.7563FNAUDTS Evelien 31SPACEWELL26:325:19 11.314772050 ANTWERPEN
133.11253FMERTENS Patricia 49TOUS A BORD 226:375:20 11.274811000 BRUXELLES
134.7093FFOTEINI Ibannidou 44OLAF 526:395:20 11.264841049
135.8153FZUURMOND Helene 54ZAVENTEM RUNNERS26:415:21 11.244861200 WOLUWE
136.1263FNKANDALI Nkazabwa Marie 47RUN FOR RESC GIRLS26:445:21 11.234901020 BRUXELLES
137.3253FVERGARA Isabel 56EU TEAM GEH FUNRUN26:445:21 11.224921049 BRUXELLES
138.5933FTOMOVA Hristina 29FOURCAST26:455:21 11.224931348-LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
139.2783FZAFRA Saura María 29EU TEAM GEH – COMP – THE 26:465:22 11.214941050
140.3143FXAVIER Ana 46EU TEAM GEH – THE AUTOMAT26:465:22 11.214951040 BRUSSELS
141.10203FGHYSELEN Elien 27CM INTERSOC26:485:22 11.204971031
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
142.8893FDANSBY Angela 37ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE26:485:22 11.204981180 UCCLE
143.4343FCLÉMENT Aurélie 31PRAYON ENGIS26:495:22 11.194995300 COUTISSE
144.2713FD'HONDT Petra 48JVB 126:515:23 11.185032020 ANTWERPEN
145.2353FASSELMAN Tessa 29VAT/CUSTOMS 126:525:23 11.175051831 MACHELEN
146.9863FX Jil BRUSSELS EKIDEN RELAY MAR26:535:23 11.17506X
147.10743FFORTUIN Marijke 63ANTIGIFCENTRUM26:545:23 11.165071853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
148.10703FPLICHTA Justyna 33#POLISHRUN.226:545:23 11.165081030 SCHAERBEEK
149.3173FMORGESE Borys Magda 41EU TEAM GEH – THE SPILLOV26:555:23 11.155091040 BRUSSELS
150.5943FABAD Gamallo Isabelle 42FSMA 126:565:24 11.145107060 SOIGNIES
151.9483FDE KETELAERE Silke 24TEAM BCC 326:575:24 11.135129000 GENT
152.3743FKRAUSS Tabea 115ASAHI KASEI 226:585:24 11.135131140
153.7463FHARNIE Nancy 45SIEMENS MOMIX26:585:24 11.135141501 BUIZINGEN
154.5393FDOBBELAERE Ine 24CULIRUNNERS 226:595:24 11.125199070 DESTELBERGEN
155.3483FALLEWIJN Kristel 52VLAIO TEAM 127:005:24 11.115209000 GENT
156.1773FSTORMS Els 48YESS WE CAN27:005:24 11.115231981, WEERDE
157.9663FNIESSENS Severine 39ATH ATTACK27:015:25 11.115247050 JURBISE
158.9493FGUTMANN Géraldine 41TEAM BCC 427:015:25 11.115259420 ERPE MERE
159.11143FDIENST Sophie 30XP 227:025:25 11.105261200
160.10753FDE GENDT Isabel 49A-TEAM27:065:26 11.075289120, HAASDONK
161.8343FSIFTOVA Jana 40FLYING HIGH27:065:26 11.075291050, BRUXELLES
162.3903FPETREA Nicoleta 39RUNNING FOR A BETTER LIFE27:085:26 11.065321150 BRUSSELS
163.4043FPEDROLA Rose 57BOUWPUNT VAN DER GUCHT 127:105:26 11.055349140
164.3283FMESIC Amela 39EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 27:115:27 11.045351410 WATERLOO
165.3193FKRAJEWSKA Agnieska 37EU TEAM GEH EASME 127:155:27 11.015401210, BRUSSELS
166.8113FDU Rang Christel 54PLAINEFORM27:155:27 11.015411050
167.2553FNATHALIE Peigneux 46THE SERVICE POINTS27:155:27 11.015421450, CHASTRE
168.9333FBOELENS Isabelle 44MELTINGPOTES27:175:28 11.005441315 PIÉTREBAIS
169.3593FTHORISAEN Lissa 25TOO MUCH AIR27:205:28 10.985473061 LEEFDAAL
170.7943FDE MEULENAER Marijke 35ENERGY 4 RUN27:205:28 10.985483051 SINT-JORIS-WEERT
171.3503FVAN UYTVEN Veerle 32FLUOHEALTH27:245:29 10.955533010 KESSEL-LO
172.3423FHAUSER Filipa 12EU-TEAM-FUN4RUN27:285:30 10.935591180 UCCLE
173.4673FVRIJSEN Katja 36KBC - CRISPERS27:295:30 10.925613000 LEUVEN
174.2103FMOVSISYAN Marine 36ADECCO-TEAM 3M-427:305:30 10.915631831 DIEGEM
175.2833FMAZURKIEWICZ Agata 40EU TEAM GEH – COMP LAZY F27:305:30 10.915653080 TERVUREN
176.2933FBENEDICTE Liegeois 50EU TEAM GEH – HR AMC CHAM27:305:30 10.915671950 KRAAINEM
177.4603FMERGAN Petra 54KBC - BLUE PEARLS27:325:31 10.905683000 LEUVEN
178.6953FNECKEBROECK Sylvie 34TRAIN WORLD27:355:31 10.885719520 SINT LIEVENS HOUTEM
179.8353FPUODZIUKAITE Egle 35FMO SEPARATISTS27:365:32 10.875731000
180.7533FGOUDERS Laetitia 25NEWPHARMA 227:365:32 10.875744841 HENRI-CHAPELLE
181.10793FJANS Annelies 37BC-TEAM27:375:32 10.875759310 MELDERT-AALST
182.2803FBARANSKA Aleksandra 31EU TEAM GEH – COMP BEENER27:375:32 10.865761030
183.5833FFASSIN Marie-Paule 52ESSITY BELGIUM27:375:32 10.865771831 DIEGEM
184.9383FLIZE Labeye 26LA SQUAD VDH - ING RÉGION27:385:32 10.865784841 HENRI-CHAPELLE
185.2523FBARREZEELE Lut 28THE BEST ONES27:395:32 10.855812531 VREMDE
186.3603FVAN VAERENBERGH Carmen 52ALLNEX 127:405:32 10.855821620 DROGENBOS
187.9343FMINET Françoise 52FDS : "UN POUR TOUS, TOUS27:405:32 10.855831050 BRUXELLES
188.9123FCARRETTE Anne 51RISK THE RUN27:405:32 10.855844706 ROOSENDAAL
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
189.8223FGILLARD Marilyne 43ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 227:405:32 10.845851081 KOEKELBERG
190.6393FDE WINTER Febe 25IREX 227:415:33 10.845881150 BRUXELLES
191.9643FTHYS Carine 53GOOD BANKERS27:415:33 10.845894020 JUPILLE
192.3263FROZSAVOLGYI Reka 46EU TEAM GEH OCEANS SIX27:445:33 10.825901200 BRUSSELS
193.6533FJEHAES An-Sofie 26CASUAL FRIDAY27:455:33 10.825921930 ZAVENTEM
194.9313FVANADENHOVEN Mireille 42ING BCH GOLDEN TEAM27:455:33 10.815946530 THUIN
195.5553FVERWIMP Emilie 38SPLASH!27:475:34 10.805952200, HERENTALS
196.1823FJAEGER jennifer-Catherina 49CMAST LEGACY27:485:34 10.795961150
197.4983FVLEUGELS Margot 54KBC - THE MIXED LADIES27:495:34 10.795973000 LEUVEN
198.7543FPEREZ Diaz Vanessa 38NEWPHARMA 327:495:34 10.795984020 WANDRE
199.4183FBOURGEOIS sofie 42CANDRIAM - TEAM 227:515:35 10.776011000 BRUXELLES
200.1533FLATTEUR cecile 52RCB FAMILLE 127:525:35 10.776021330 RIXENSART
201.1453FCASTEELS Pascale 51LOS RAPIDOS27:595:36 10.726053090 OVERIJSE
202.7373FPALMIERI Floriana 28QBE EUROPE28:015:37 10.716061640 SINT-GENESIUS-RODE
203.10243FVAN BEL Marcia 27MAGICS++28:035:37 10.706103001, LEUVEN
204.6003FPAN Jeanette 29UNICEF-GSK 328:045:37 10.696121200, WOLUWÉ
205.3023FHAAVISTO Kirsi 53EU TEAM GEH – PROSPERITEA28:045:37 10.696131180 UCCLE
206.7503FDEWANCKER Emma 26SIOEN INVINCIBLE28:055:37 10.696148820 TORHOUT
207.11063FLIGTVOET sofie 42TUI BELGIUM 228:055:37 10.696153140
208.1203FJOLIEN Lippeveld 22VOLHARDING 228:055:37 10.696179120 BEVEREN
209.3393FKOKKO Hanna 41EU TEAM GEH_KICKING ASSET28:075:38 10.676212800 MECHELEN
210.9883FMORVAN Caroline ESS ONE TEAM28:095:38 10.66623X
211.1063FMALIES Torfs 42NTT BELGIUM TEAM 328:105:38 10.656241030 BRUSSELS
212.3093FVIGLIAROLO Maria Pia 56EU TEAM GEH – RUN4PASTA28:115:39 10.656251150
213.3153FBALAMAT ANDREEA 35EU TEAM GEH – THE AWESOME28:115:39 10.656271050 BRUXELLES
214.8173FDUPRÉ Elise 26VRT - HR+28:135:39 10.646291043 SCHAARBEEK
215.3063FSPROGE Linda 48EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING28:135:39 10.636301040, BRUSSELS
216.3883FDE CLERCQ Ellen 25DE "FIEREH" LOPERS28:145:39 10.636312900 SCHOTEN
217.9403FHUYNH VANESSA 36ENJOY LIEGE28:155:39 10.626334460 HORION HOZEMONT
218.4773FMICHIELS Sarah 31KBC CORPORATE LAS HERMANA28:175:40 10.616343000 LEUVEN
219.7843FHACK Marijke 43VAN DER VALK HOTEL BRUSSE28:195:40 10.606363070, KORTENBERG
220.2683FVAN ERCK Marianne 35JVB 428:205:40 10.596382020 ANTWERPEN
221.1843FCOURTENS Marleen 50ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 328:205:40 10.596398511 AALBEKE
222.2753FGIPPNER Olivia 32EU TEAM GEH – BELOW ZERO28:205:40 10.596401160 AUDERGHEM
223.4423FPELLANTOVA Marketa 35KBC DISCOVER 128:225:41 10.586413000 LEUVEN
224.4223FDUYS Hanne 30CAPGEMINI 228:255:41 10.566451831, DIEGEM
225.5953FDE SMET Minke 43FSMA 228:255:41 10.566471030 SCHAERBEEK
226.9183FDE ROECK Rebecka 27#NETELAND28:275:42 10.556482018 ANTWERPEN
227.5453FDI NITTO Diana 36DE LIFT BXL - TEAM 228:295:42 10.546491080 SINT-JANS-MOLENBEEK
228.10003FT'KINT Aurélie SURICATS28:325:43 10.52655X
229.3373FWITT Anna 43EU TEAM GEH_DUNNING FOR E28:345:43 10.506561200 WOLUWE-SAINT-LAMBERT
230.3793FHOEBEKE Joke 29ATTENTIA 128:365:44 10.506599000 GENT
231.9273FSARTORIO Dafne 27FORINGRUNNERS28:375:44 10.496601030 SCHAERBEEK - BRUSSELS
232.8043FGEERAERTS Annick 31LQC3 IS RIBBEDEBIE28:375:44 10.496612840 REET
233.10033FJANSSEN Julie WE THAUGHT THEY SAY RUN28:375:44 10.48662X
234.1903FDHONDT LIESANNE 32AREA VLAANDEREN WEST28:385:44 10.486639700 OUDENAARDE
235.9903FX HAKUNA MATATA (FAU)28:395:44 10.47666X
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 5 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
236.8283FSEYLER Lucie 41ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 828:405:44 10.476671081 KOEKELBERG
237.5373FVERHEYEN Anne 49CSL BEHRING TEAM 228:405:44 10.476682800
238.2853FLOPEZ Garrido Tatiana 44EU TEAM GEH – COMP_GAZELL28:405:44 10.476691030 SCHAARBEEK
239.6543FDE MEULENAER Amanda 25GMS SOUNDS BETTER THAN PE28:425:45 10.466711930 ZAVENTEM
240.2443FIMMINK Linda 37STO NL RUNNERS28:425:45 10.466723411 EA LOPIK
241.4523FTAFAZOLLI Diba 26KBC LIVE 228:435:45 10.456733000 LEUVEN
242.6873FPIETERS Karen 35NELSONRUNNERS - AFGEVINKT28:445:45 10.446743001
243.6593FTURQ Maud 35CERTAM | LEXAM 328:465:46 10.436768510 MARKE
244.8383FWARNER Emma 34FREAKY RUNNING CRIMINALS28:465:46 10.43677SW6 7JS, LONDON
245.5213FMEERT Katrien 30COLRUYT GROUP SERVICE CEN28:485:46 10.426781740 TERNAT
246.7063FEFFENBERG Monika 48OLAF 228:505:46 10.416801049
247.8773FILSE Wouters 49OKKE ELZENHOF28:525:47 10.396813200, AARSCHOT
248.8253FVIERSTRAETE Laura 23ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 528:545:47 10.386821081 KOEKELBERG
249.3303FCALLENS Caroline 50EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 28:545:47 10.38684AARSCHOT
250.2993FATTARD Rachel 47EU TEAM GEH – LE GRAND HU28:555:47 10.386851180 UCCLE
251.10883FVAIGAUSKAITE Dovile 39E = MARE D328:575:48 10.366871932, ZAVENTEM
252.9013FKERKHOF Claudia 25CYBER RED28:585:48 10.366891030, SCHAERBEEK
253.10373FVENBRUX Claire 25G3PC228:595:48 10.356923080 TERVUREN
254.10993FHERISSE Louise 17TEAM FOFO29:015:49 10.3469330133 LES ANGLES
255.10583FDREESEN Estelle 24DE WDW'KES29:015:49 10.346943090 OVERIJSE
256.4083FGNABASIK Justyna 32BRUSSELS AIRLINES FINANCE29:035:49 10.336951030 SCHAERBEEK
257.8083FWYDAEGHE Karlijn 42PFIZER ONCO TEAM29:045:49 10.326963090 OVERIJSE
258.3363FRITTELMEYER Adeline 36EU TEAM GEH_BORN2RUN29:065:50 10.316971190 FOREST
259.10503FVAN ACKER Silke 30D.A.S. ANTWERPEN29:075:50 10.316991000 BRUXELLES
260.3773FHOMBROECKX Annick 55ASTELLAS29:095:50 10.307001070 ANDERLECHT
261.5633FNEYMAN Julie 36NEON29:095:50 10.297012018 ANTWERPEN
262.2003FDANSERCOER Catherine 50FINANCE & FACILITY29:105:50 10.297021820 STEENOKKERZEEL
263.8913FROLOS Béatrice 55RUN4FUN DREAMTEAM29:145:51 10.267041780 WEMMEL
264.10843FVAN VRECKEM Isabelle 40DAWASVLUGGEDAAN29:175:52 10.257051090 JETTE
265.2053FDE ROECK Vannessa 42ADECCO_TEAM DE VOS&LEMMEN29:205:52 10.237062830 TISSELT
266.10063FROSSIGNOL Christine 34CM HR29:215:53 10.237081031 BRUSSEL
267.4583FDEBONNE Nele 35KBC GROUP FINANCE AND ITS29:225:53 10.227103000 LEUVEN
268.4903FMAES Marlies 34KBC KANAALSUPPORT RUNNERS29:235:53 10.217113000 LEUVEN
269.8293FKULCSAR Agnes 48ERC4EKIDEN29:245:53 10.217131200, BRUXELLES
270.10863FDE SMEDT Annelies 34DE WOLLIGE WINTERBEERTJES29:245:53 10.217159620 LEEUWERGEM
271.7123FBATS Winne 29OMP 329:245:53 10.207162170, MERKSEM
272.7863FROLAND Perrine 39ALAIN29:265:54 10.207181070
273.4883FSYLVIA Van Campenhout 33KBC ZAVENTEAM29:265:54 10.197203000 LEUVEN
274.10183FDEPUYDT Anne-Sophie 35CM ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN29:275:54 10.197211031 BRUSSEL
275.3213FMEDAROVA Keti 37EU TEAM GEH EASME 329:285:54 10.187221210, BRUSSELS
276.9833FGUYETTE Julie 40LA VALSE LENTE29:295:54 10.187235060, SAMBREVILLE
277.4863FVAN DEN BERGH Els 52KBC HIGH INTEREST RUNNERS29:345:55 10.157273000 LEUVEN
278.3053FKISIELEWSKA Aleksandra 38EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING29:345:55 10.157281150 BRUSSELS
279.6193FMÉDO Sarah 27IMPACT 229:355:55 10.147292660 HOBOKEN
280.11323FVERSCHELDEN Els 33LIDL HR29:365:56 10.147309111 BELSELE
281.10313FPARTON Hilde 41SLOW ROLL29:385:56 10.137323001, LEUVEN
282.10213FRAJAMANICKAM Celina 43FINFAST29:405:56 10.117343001, LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 6 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
283.8103FEVA Nolmans 25PFIZERS BLUE DEVILS29:415:57 10.117353290, DIEST
284.4073FJONIS Katrin 44BRIDGESTONE HYBRID IT29:425:57 10.107361932 ZAVENTEM
285.10293FTURNER Ada 36PRONTO PROTO29:455:57 10.097373001, LEUVEN
286.8163FTANJ A Verheyen 51VUB MENS & ORGANISATIE29:455:57 10.087381050 BRUSSEL
287.2923FVARGAS Amelin Elisa 41EU TEAM GEH - GREEEEEEEEE29:465:58 10.087391560 HOEILLART
288.1923FCOSIJN Griet 31SANORICE - DE TARTINETJES29:465:58 10.087409620 ZOTTEGEM
289.10303FHERNÁNDEZ Luisa 35RUNNING LATE29:485:58 10.077413001, LEUVEN
290.4683FDECOENE Margot 25KBC CLUSTER AALST GAAT SA29:485:58 10.077423000 LEUVEN
291.3243FREMACLE Virginie EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN29:495:58 10.07744BRUXELLES
292.6113FVERHEYEN Kristien 43HUIS VAN HET NEDERLANDS 229:505:58 10.067451190, VORST
293.5853FTOPS Emma 24EXXONMOBIL DAMES29:505:58 10.067462520, RANST
294.9653FDEVLEESSCHOUWER Nancy 46THE SURFING WAVRE29:525:59 10.057471160 AUDERGHEM
295.6123FBULLEKENS Nele 36HUIS VAN HET NEDERLANDS B29:525:59 10.057483010, KESSEL-LO
296.2333FCOSYNS Lieven 29SPORTIFEY29:545:59 10.047491831 MACHELEN
297.10113FMATON Christine 43CM MCHO 129:555:59 10.037501031 BRUSSEL
298.5963FDELCOURT Audrey 32FSMA 329:566:00 10.037511360 PERWEZ
299.5313FVAN EYCKEN Ellen 46CREDENDO HR29:566:00 10.027521020 LAKEN
300.7423FVANDEWEGE Svea 45SAMSONITE29:576:00 10.027549840 DE PINTE
301.4253FVAN MUYLDERS Audrey 30HEIDELBERGCEMENT - TEAM 129:576:00 10.027551440 WAUTHIER-BRAINE
302.2223FLACHEVRE Clara 29BOULET & PEKET29:586:00 10.027561831 MACHELEN
303.8063FNIYONZIMA Sylvana 43PCRU 229:586:00 10.017571474
304.7693FVAN LOMBEEK Katleen 38TUI BELGIUM29:596:00 10.017581930 ZAVENTEM
305.2133FVASPOLLI Alisson 29MODIS IT & ENGINEERING #230:026:01 9.997601702
306.8593FVINCIGUERRA Florence 49LES ÉPICOURSIENS30:026:01 9.9976177590, BOIS-LE-ROI
307.10283FWILLEMS Els 46NUTS & BOLTS30:036:01 9.997623001, LEUVEN
308.2183FVAN DER AUWERA Sonja 24THE EXPERTS30:046:01 9.987639000 GENT
309.9233FMALINGREAU Valrérie 47STUNNINGSTUNTINGRUNNING-T30:046:01 9.987649830 SINT-MARTENS-LATEM
310.10533FMOORTGAT Sabine 32D.A.S. GENT30:046:01 9.987651000 BRUXELLES
311.4793FVANSLEMBROUCK Lieselot 27KBC INSURANCE RUNNING TEA30:096:02 9.957683000 LEUVEN
312.10473FRULLI Brigitte 46MEGAMIX30:136:03 9.937704460 HORION HOZEMONT
313.8273FDE MOL Sonnet Delphine 30ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 730:136:03 9.937711081 KOEKELBERG
314.5113FZHANG Yuanzhou 36FIS 0130:156:03 9.927721831, DIEGEM
315.8903FFRANCIS Dhanu Priya 29RUN FOR FUN30:156:03 9.927731210, BRUSSELS
316.9063FHOCKÉ Aurélie 31[RBU] RAINBOW RUNNERS30:176:04 9.917771082 BERCHEM-ST-AGATHE
317.8513FNJOLI Nathalie INTELLECTUAL FIGHTERS 230:186:04 9.917781180 BRUXELLES
318.1083FLANNOO Jioke 34MOLTEAM30:196:04 9.907791702
319.11043FDIMA Gabriela 35THE SUPREMES30:196:04 9.907801090
320.2763FBRICIU Roxana 41EU TEAM GEH - BRAVE ENFOR30:206:04 9.907811970 WEZEMBEEK OPPEM
321.7833FRAVEYTS Christel 30VAN DEN NESTE BOEKHOUDKAN30:226:05 9.887831500 HALLE
322.6073FLOUMAYE ELEONORE 38UNICEF-GSK530:246:05 9.877841160 AUDERGHEM
323.9213FVANSCHOUBROECK Nathalie 51ING CARTA MUNDI30:256:05 9.877861970 WEZEMBEEK-OPPEM
324.1763FOUISSAM Elbasri 38A.B.RUN30:266:06 9.867871731
325.7233FPIETERS Camille 30TEAM HR30:326:07 9.837891030 SCHAERBEEK
326.4543FANNE-MARIE Panier 53KBC - PEINUTS 191930:336:07 9.827903000 LEUVEN
327.6033FGNING Oumy 43GREEDY SLUGS 130:346:07 9.827911050
328.4803FSTERCKX Lies 38KBC CEC RUNNERS30:346:07 9.827923000 LEUVEN
329.3473FVANROYE Veronique 38THE DREAM TEAM30:346:07 9.827931348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 7 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
330.6353FPLETOSU Lavinia 35CRISIS GROUP RUNS30:346:07 9.817942018
331.4033FBAILY Leslie 25BOIRON 230:376:08 9.807961140 BRUXELLES
332.10173FDE VELDER Sofie 35CM ZORG SMB30:416:09 9.787981031 BRUSSEL
333.2393FMUGISHA Sara 15STO DRYONIC30:426:09 9.778001785 BRUSSEGEM
334.3013FPOTRZASAJ Anita 27EU TEAM GEH - NEW GENERAT30:456:09 9.768011180 UCCLE
335.8503FJILET Vesentini Margot 32INSURANCE EUROPE30:456:09 9.76802BRUXELLES
336.9093FDIAKOVA Julia 32ING RUN FOR FUN30:476:10 9.758042800 MECHELEN
337.6243FDESCAMPS Delphine 43BEOBANK TEAM 130:486:10 9.748058560 GULLEGEM
338.4403FCOTTON DIANE 61ROBERT30:506:10 9.738061630
339.9853FX Astrid BRUSSELS EKIDEN30:516:11 9.73807X
340.9733FCOLLET Marielle 49THE JOGEM'S30:516:11 9.738085310 BOLINNE
341.5923FVERLINDEN Jessica 26FORMICA30:526:11 9.728092650 EDEGEM
342.8463FEsteves Martins Melissa 38HEILIG HART LEUVEN30:526:11 9.728113071 ERPS-KWERPS
343.1023FNICHOLAS Tasha-Mae 38INTERNATIONAL LONG DISTAN30:546:11 9.718121933, STERREBEEK
344.5793FSOYEURT Stéphanie 33TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 330:566:12 9.708141400 NIVELLES
345.10083FFRANKEN Lisa CM KAZOU30:566:12 9.708151031 BRUSSEL
346.10673FDUFORNÉE Brigitte 50TYSON GAY TEAM 9.6930:576:12 9.708174681 CD NIEUW VOSSEMEER
347.7523FLEGIPONT Aline 46NEWPHARMA 131:006:12 9.688184845 SART-LEZ-SPA
348.8883FDJABER Nelly 30ROTARY BRUSSELS CANTERSTE31:026:13 9.678241000 BRUXELLES
349.9563FHAUWAERT Isabelle 38FROM EPIC TO SPRINT31:036:13 9.668251750, LENNIK
350.6233FDENECKER Kathleen 45BEOBANK TEAM 331:086:14 9.648281980 ZEMST
351.4203FFOY theresia 47CANDRIAM TEAM 131:086:14 9.648291000 BRUXELLES
352.4533FWOLPUT Kelly 40KBC LIVE 131:146:15 9.618333000 LEUVEN
353.9803FDOS SANTOS Fondaire Monic 26THE INVICIBLE LIONS31:156:15 9.608345100 JAMBES
354.10733FCRUMPANA Diana 41ANGELS OF EMPLOYMENT31:156:15 9.608353070
355.8863FASSOIGNONS Chloe 43REGIO FLYING TEAM 431:166:16 9.608366183, TRAZEGNIES
356.3633FVACULOVA Lucia 30AMCHAM EU31:166:16 9.608381000 BRUSSELS
357.6663FPONNET Sabine 51MEDTRONIC BELGIUM31:196:16 9.588391090 JETTE
358.5433FDE CALUWÉ Emmy 35DCM31:206:16 9.588402280 GROBBENDONK
359.9363FNESSEL Catherine 29DOUDOU 131:216:17 9.578427170 FAYT-LEZ-MANAGE
360.3833FMARIVOET Manon 24ATTENTIA 531:226:17 9.578439000 GENT
361.7433FBOUMEDIENE Meriem 40SIEMENS EIDC31:246:17 9.568461000 BRUSSELS
362.1223FPIRRERA Gaetana 48RCB GRUPPETTO31:256:17 9.558471170 BRUXELLES
363.5103FOLIJSLAGERS Charlotte CEVORA #BEONE31:256:17 9.558483390 TIELT-WINGE
364.2573FDAUTZENBERG Julie 24THE WOODEN HAMMERS31:286:18 9.548492160, WOMMELGEM
365.7303FLETICIA LEBRUN 27PHINEST31:296:18 9.538501040
366.10123FSCHEUNE Anne 48CM MCHO 231:296:18 9.538511031 BRUSSEL
367.5493FVEREECKEN Stephanie 33DP-FRONT31:306:18 9.538529050, LEDEBERG
368.2363FSCHOUKENS Margaux 29VAT/CUSTOMS 231:316:19 9.528531831 MACHELEN
369.1893FNOTRIS Sonia 32ADECCO_NIKÉ POWER TEAM31:366:20 9.498561301 WAVRE
370.8633FPROHON Aurore 35LES GRIZZLYS DES HAUTS-PA31:376:20 9.498577387 ANGREAU
371.7793FMARIONI Gina 57RUNISYS 231:396:20 9.488581831 DIEGEM
372.7703FTHAMIRIS Marques 28UCB CLUB - AIESECERS31:446:21 9.468591050, IXELLES
373.7783FLESCROART Vaën 43RUNISYS 131:456:21 9.458601831 DIEGEM
374.9283FPLICHARD tiphaine 26DOUDOU 231:456:21 9.4586159570 BELLIGNIES
375.8303FBERHIN Sibylle 31EVERRUNNERS31:476:22 9.448625030 GEMBLOUX
376.11133FDE VEEN Lieze 29XP 131:476:22 9.448631015
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 8 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
377.10813FGARCIA Mar Martinez 37CARROS DE FOGUEO V31:486:22 9.438641342, LIMELETTE
378.4503FVAN HAVERE Silvia 35KBC LIVE 431:496:22 9.438653000 LEUVEN
379.7583FMEURS Valerie 42SPMT ARISTA TEAM 131:516:23 9.428677060 SOIGNIES
380.2083FBAETENS Andrea 28ADECCO_MODIS TEAM MENDEL31:546:23 9.408681702 GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
381.3183FBOERSMA Veerle 38EU TEAM GEH – WE R 131:566:24 9.408691790 HEKELGEM
382.5463FCOLMAN Liselotte 22MA²GIC DE RYCKE31:566:24 9.408709120 BEVEREN
383.3533FLOOMIS Marlene 35AIG31:576:24 9.398711050 BRUSSEL
384.5973FCHARNCHAIWANITPHONG Supaj 28GEFCOOPERATION31:576:24 9.398724903 RJ
385.5473FMUGENZI Liliose 35DP - MIXTE231:586:24 9.398741040, BRUSSELS
386.7223FVERSTRAETEN Christa 55RISK & RUNNING TEAM31:586:24 9.398759600 RONSE
387.5403FAGA Jill 25HARTCENTRUM O.L.V. AALST32:016:25 9.378769255 BUGGENHOUT
388.3513FDRAGON Barbara 46AGORIA 132:026:25 9.378771700 DILBEEK
389.2813FPALHA CARLA 42EU TEAM GEH – COMP C5 NIN32:056:25 9.368791200 BRUSSELS
390.3353FANTUNES Sandra 45EU TEAM GEH_BANANA4HANA32:086:26 9.348811180 UCCLE
391.10683FCONINGS Corinne 56YHAN BLAKE TEAM 9.6932:096:26 9.338822160 WOMMELGEM
392.10903FDEWAELE Ann 50ELANDEN32:126:27 9.328839900 EEKLO
393.5003FPAUWELS Hélène 27KBC - ALLESVOORONZEGODMIC32:136:27 9.328843000 LEUVEN
394.3523FBARTELS Marleen 57AGORIA 232:176:28 9.308861970 WEZEMBEEK - OPPEM
395.5843FDEPLUVEREZ Katrien 38COLRUYT GROUP S2RUNNERS32:206:28 9.288877822 MESLIN L'EVEQUE
396.9553FDEMÉZEL Laurence 47THE FLYING BANKERS32:216:29 9.288887850 ENGHIEN
397.9773FDEVOS Heidi 49UNITED RUNNERS32:236:29 9.278904750
398.4723FMERTENS Stephanie 32KBC BRUSSELS THE BEASTS32:236:29 9.278913000 LEUVEN
399.2723FMEJIA Teresa 42EU TEAM CEH - COMP - THE 32:316:31 9.238931180, UCCLE
400.5363FKUYPERS Tahnee 33CSL BEHRING TEAM 132:316:31 9.238942800
401.2533FMOLA Catherine 43PRIMA TEAM32:326:31 9.228951853 STROMBEEK
402.5153FCHAVENTRÉ Elsa 40CLINIQUE SAINT-JEAN32:386:32 9.208981190 BRUXELLES
403.6523FDE LAET Ilse 49KINEPRAKTIJK JORIS VAN BA32:406:32 9.19899HERENT
404.4823FDE DUFFELEER Inge 52KBC HIGH INSPECTATIONS32:456:33 9.169013000 LEUVEN
405.8843FBOUFFIOUX Pascale 56RCJAB32:486:34 9.159031780
406.11093FMUYLDERMANS Mandy 34VLAMMERTJES 232:516:35 9.139041500 HALLE
407.10653FMURIES Beatriz 35ZOETIS 232:526:35 9.139061348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
408.6903FKOVACKOVA Sona 38NELSONRUNNERS - PRIOR32:546:35 9.129073001
409.11353FVANDEVILLE Sarah 36AUTOMATION NV32:556:35 9.11908
410.5343FDE CLERCK Ine 22CREDENDO STN32:576:36 9.119091480 TUBIZE
411.6183FLEKAKA Mariella 24IMPACT 133:086:38 9.069116060 GILLY
412.4453FPIERLET Elise 44KBC - SCREENCATS33:216:41 9.009143000 LEUVEN
413.11313FBOTMAN Lola 25SOPRA STERIA HAPPY FEET33:226:41 8.999151060, SAINT-GILLES
414.7553FGOPAL Shobha 37SPACEWELL33:256:41 8.989162610 ANTWERPEN
415.9293FHAMMOUQAH Fatima 40BACKGROUND RUNNERS33:326:43 8.95918BRUSSELS
416.2023FDE GRAVE Sabine 45ADECCO PLAN TEAM GENT33:346:43 8.949209850 LANDEGEM
417.1833FPOTÉ Alwientje 26ADECCO_THE JUHRESOURCES33:416:45 8.919231702 DILBEEK
418.10563FSTALS Celine 32D.A.S. VLAAMS-BRABANT33:436:45 8.909241000 BRUXELLES
419.2863FSACCO Sabrina 40EU TEAM GEH – COMPLICES C33:456:45 8.899251410 WATERLOO
420.2983FBALCANU Anca 39EU TEAM GEH – I-RUNNERS 233:576:48 8.849261000
421.2743FCANTO E Castro MARTA 25EU TEAM GEH - BÉBÉS HR33:596:48 8.839271180, BRUXELLES
422.7923FROMERO Baivier Severine 44VESUVIUS 234:006:48 8.829287011
423.7913FCOLLET Anémone 30VESUVIUS 134:016:49 8.829297011
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 9 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
424.1973FSCHATTEMAN Catherine 55SANORICE - START 2 RUN34:026:49 8.829309250 WAASMUNSTER
425.7933FRICHEZ Genevieve 45VESUVIUS 334:036:49 8.819317011
426.3413FDALMIGLIO Chiara 41EU TEAM GH - COMP MADOU M34:036:49 8.819321200 WOLUWE ST LAMBERT
427.2173FHUVAERE Pascaline 35PSCENTER ROESELARE34:086:50 8.799348800 ROESELARE
428.6723FMICOLA Denisa 34MB TEAM 334:116:51 8.789351200 BRUSSEL
429.9003FVEKEMAN Wendy 32DELOITTE ITX34:126:51 8.779363070 KORTENBERG
430.9323FLEJEUNE Aurelie 29RUN, FORREST, RUN (ING)34:216:53 8.749391400 NIVELLES
431.4893FTIERENS Kaat 34KBC - LBI LEGS34:256:53 8.729413000 LEUVEN
432.9823FPANOZZO Emilie 31THE GLADIATORS34:286:54 8.709421440 WAUTIER BRAINE
433.9743FSWALES TINY 42FAST AND FURIOUS34:316:55 8.709436220 FLEURUS
434.8623FCENTORAME Rosana 67LES GAZELLES DES HONNELLE34:316:55 8.699447370 ELOUGES
435.9203FGEELEN LARA 25LES MAMALAGEDAST34:366:56 8.679451348 LOUVAIN LA NEUVE
436.6753FEVRARD Ariane 34MB TEAM 634:406:56 8.669471200 BRUSSEL
437.7173FNIETO MARINA 26SUNDAY RUNNERS34:466:58 8.639481050 IXELLES
438.2343FSTOEVA Kameliya 29THE VIKINGS34:496:58 8.629501831 MACHELEN
439.9223FBAJOUX Jenny 42KEDISS MA BICHE34:536:59 8.609515651 THY-LE-CHATEAU
440.10943FSOPHIE Renaut 35ELIA 434:556:59 8.599521000 BRUXELLES
441.3553FKOHLER Kornelia 32AIG GBN34:577:00 8.599531050 BRUSSEL
442.5703FMATHIEU Vincianne 49ECOPHOS 335:037:01 8.569557070 MIGNAULT
443.3113FCASALE Daniela 38EU TEAM GEH - SFM PILLARS35:067:02 8.559571050 BRUSSELS
444.4593FHAEMS Anja 49KBC GROUP FINANCE AND ITS35:097:02 8.549583000 LEUVEN
445.8973FBARBARA Wiltschka 41RUNNING PALS OF MARCO - 135:107:02 8.539591300 LIMAL
446.4953FVANDAELE Stéphanie 35KBC - THE A-TEAM35:177:04 8.509623000 LEUVEN
447.10873FJAMKA MONIKA 44DREAM TEAM35:187:04 8.509633080 TERVUREN
448.8023FBENALI Lylia 25HAPPY FEET35:207:04 8.499645524 GÉRIN
449.7263FDRIESSENS Evelien 45PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET SNELL35:227:05 8.499652840 RUMST
450.8123FSTEYAERT Annelies 27RO235:237:05 8.489661740 TERNAT
451.6703FDUEZ Laurence 34MB TEAM 135:247:05 8.489671200 BRUSSEL
452.5413FDE STEFANO Giorgia 25DATA MINDED RUNNING AT SC35:297:06 8.469681200 BRUSSELS
453.2233FVAN HEGHE Sara 40EVERYTHING IS AWESOME36:077:14 8.319691831 MACHELEN
454.2633FDE SIMONE Caroline 38DPB336:177:16 8.279702020 ANTWERPEN
455.10493FFERNANDEZ Sonia 38D.A.S. NIVELLES 236:187:16 8.279711000 BRUXELLES
456.7253FLAGEY Saartje 20PARKER PRÄDIFA, HET NOG S36:347:19 8.21973NL 4891 VD RIJSBERGEN
457.6023FABOUSLEIMAN Lara 32GLOBAL SNAILS WON36:437:21 8.179741050
458.4023FBLIJKERS Sylvie 48BOIRON 137:007:24 8.119761140 BRUXELLES
459.3913FKETELE Ilse 40BELGAIMAGE37:017:25 8.109771700 DILBEEK
460.8643FHENNEBOIS Lucie 14LES KIDS'AISNE37:267:30 8.0197902200 SOISSONS FRANCE
461.2913FVARDANYAN Anna 40EU TEAM GEH – EMPL BREAKI37:287:30 8.019801000, BRUSSELS
462.9243FDE SMEDT Elke 43CRM TRAILBLAZERS37:357:31 7.989811731 RELEGEM
463.6563FGURUSAMY Amutha 31LACO F.A.S.T.37:357:31 7.989831030 SCHAERBEEK
464.9783FAKKERMANS Romy 27THE CHAMPIONS37:477:34 7.949848400 OOSTENDE
465.5513FPRABHA Divya 29DP-MIXTE137:517:35 7.939851000, BRUSSELS
466.10983FHURTADO De Llera Belen 46SUICIDE SQUAD38:117:39 7.869861180- UCCLE
467.9613FMICHEL Ganaëlle 44DOUDOU338:197:40 7.839887034 OBOURG
468.7413FKEISERS Rani 26DE SIXPACK VAN PAUL38:387:44 7.779902660 HOBOKEN
469.9813FPASSART Sabine 43H-W-H38:417:45 7.769914458 FEXHE SLINS
470.2543FILKILIC Sibel 25THE FAST TRACKS39:317:55 7.599931030, BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 10 / 10  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 3 - 5k - Resultaat
5km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
471.4763FCHRISTIAENS Daphné 46KBC CLUSTER HALLE-ASSE 339:417:57 7.569943000 LEUVEN
472.8033FFERGLOUTE Cindy 46LES 3 L40:168:04 7.459951435 MONT-ST-GUIBERT
473.6733FJORISSEN Vinciane 34MB TEAM 440:488:10 7.359971200 BRUSSEL
474.9943FX Sandrine PAS DE MARATHON SANS DONS41:388:20 7.21998X
475.10803FDA Silva Vera 34BOIÇA42:008:24 7.1510007850 PETIT-ENGHIEN
476.7323FD’AGOSTINO Francesca POLITICO42:108:26 7.1210011000 BRUSSELS
477.8053FANN Stas 47NOT FAST, BUT KINDA FURIO47:009:24 6.3810021440 BRAINE-LE-CHATEAU
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:18 - 477 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 11 / 10