Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
1.1032FVAN PROEYEN Karen 35YELLOW ARMADA LADIES36:033:37 16.64388760 MEULEBEKE
2.1612FRICOUR Margot 24ACG CHICKIES36:473:41 16.31541500, HALLE
3.1702FEVY Pieters 32AVR DAMES 136:563:42 16.25563012 WILSELE
4.1622FTRUYERS Imana 26CABW DAMES 137:273:45 16.02653001, HEVERLEE
5.1692FVANCOLEN Elisa 18CSDYLE TEAM GAZELLES38:353:52 15.56811360 PERWEZ
6.1812FOSSELAER Elien 23ROBA38:463:53 15.4885XX
7.9942FX Agnès PAS DE MARATHON SANS DONS39:083:55 15.3396X
8.1782FGALLE Eva 27DCLA DAMES 139:413:59 15.121103000 LEUVEN
9.2482FWENDRIX Michael 28SMART SPORT CLUB (GROENE 40:264:03 14.841303545 HALEN
10.1722FVAN VOOREN Tamara 33AS RIEME VROUWENTEAM40:334:04 14.801329940 KLUIZEN
11.3592FHIAS sofie 41TOO MUCH AIR41:094:07 14.581393500 HASSELT
12.3242FMACEIRAS Castro Andrea 39EU TEAM GEH EP PRES CABIN41:104:07 14.58140BRUXELLES
13.1372FMOREELS Lara 22DAC TEAM 341:504:11 14.351571500 HALLE
14.8412FWEILAND Susannah 42FURIOUS RUNNING CRIMINALS42:134:14 14.22168TW106LU
15.7062FDI MEO Maria Rita 43OLAF 242:154:14 14.211711049
16.8382FLYNAM Faye 44FREAKY RUNNING CRIMINALS42:174:14 14.19172SW15 5SA, LONDON
17.10332FBOGAERT Elke 32TEAM 242:204:14 14.181753001, LEUVEN
18.1752FWUYTACK VEERLE 47AC HAMME DAMESTEAM42:314:16 14.12182MOERZEKE
19.1472FGEETS Margaux 16DUFFEL ATLETIEKCLUB VROUW42:344:16 14.101832800 MECHELEN
20.4502FDEBROUX Charlotte 36KBC LIVE 442:524:18 14.002023000 LEUVEN
21.8682FSCHACK Esther 29MASPOE RUNNING TEAM VROUW43:114:20 13.902149340, WANZELE
22.9952FWOJCIECHOWSKA Marianna QA43:364:22 13.76237X
23.1302FTSAGKAS Cassandra 21HAUTES FAGNES DAMES44:134:26 13.572684910 POLLEUR
24.11082FVANDERSPIKKEN Griet 28VLAMMERTJES44:174:26 13.552743500 HASSELT
25.8062FDUPIRE Anaïs 31PCRU 244:214:27 13.532761457
26.3472FBONACASA Cristina 50THE DREAM TEAM44:424:29 13.432941950 KRAAINEM
27.1402FDE SMET Sarah 49AC PEGASUS VROUWEN45:094:31 13.293111800, LONDERZEEL
28.5022FLAMBRICHT laure 29CELYAD N°245:324:34 13.183281348 LOUVAIN-LA-NEUVE
29.6192FDE GROOTE Jonas 25IMPACT 245:334:34 13.183291851 LUMBEEK
30.4682FSAERENS Ilse 40KBC CLUSTER AALST GAAT SA45:494:35 13.103413000 LEUVEN
31.6922FDE ROECK Ans 37NELSONRUNNERS - TAT-OK45:504:35 13.093423001
32.9572FDEBATY JULIE 38THE ROAD RUNNERS46:224:39 12.943634800 PETIT RECHAIN
33.6372FVANHIEL Silke 25ENERGY@IPSOS46:344:40 12.893749000 GENT
34.6052FDEBAIG Céline 37UNICEF-GSK 246:364:40 12.883781150, WOLLUWE ST PIERRE
35.8042FTINNE Dehaes 42LQC3 IS RIBBEDEBIE46:424:41 12.853812830
36.1362FBOUQUIAUX Evie 45DAC TEAM 446:454:41 12.843851500 HALLE
37.10962FLE Moigne Cécile 40ENSAI B46:504:41 12.8139175013 PARIS
38.3662FDE WULF Isabelle 47APB PLOEG 246:524:42 12.813941000 BRUSSEL
39.8562FZELINKOVA Zusana 38JRC-GEEL WOMEN47:014:43 12.764062440
40.3642FJESSICA O Flynn 33AMCHAM EU 247:014:43 12.764071000 BRUSSELS
41.9682FURBAIN Elodie 31ORANGE ARROW47:174:44 12.694225150 FLOREFFE
42.5482FPRAET Anja 46DP-FIN47:214:45 12.674261702, GROOT-BIJGAARDEN
43.5352FMOERMAN Karen 53CREDENDO UAM47:254:45 12.664331600 SINT-LAUREINS-BERCHEM
44.11252FCAVYN Elise 50TOUS A BORD 247:344:46 12.624381000 BRUXELLES
45.7162FBERTRAMS Cynthia 44O DO IT47:514:48 12.544511600 SINT PIETERS LEEUW
46.1862FDE BRABANDERE Hilde 39ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 147:554:48 12.534578511
47.4632FBRABANT Aurelie 31KBC FINANCIAL PLANNING GE47:564:48 12.524623000 LEUVEN
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:05 - 185 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 1 / 4  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
48.2682FVAN DAELE Els 26JVB 447:574:48 12.524632020 ANTWERPEN
49.1952FDEEN Monique 46WIN4YOUTH ALUMNI AMBASSAD48:144:50 12.444845612GA EINDHOVEN
50.1902FSTAPELS VICKY 46AREA VLAANDEREN WEST48:194:50 12.424878554
51.11502FROWAN Abigail 32FIPRA48:274:51 12.394951040, BRUSSELS
52.5852FTAVERNIER Emma 28EXXONMOBIL DAMES48:464:53 12.315102050, ANTWERPEN
53.6242FDE BACKER Myriam 34BEOBANK TEAM 148:464:53 12.305131150 ST-PIETERS-WOLUWE
54.11232FBOURHIS Delphine 39AW(TC) EUROPE_148:494:53 12.295161420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
55.1292FAMEYE Ann 56DALTONS & CO48:584:54 12.255231560 HOEILAART
56.10372FPITSAER Pascaline 30G3PC249:194:56 12.175421000 BRUXELLES
57.10232FSYROIZHKO Kateryna 31INNOVATORS YOU CAN RELAY 49:254:57 12.145493001, LEUVEN
58.7742FLACROIX Brigitte 41UCB CLUB - QP DMPK49:545:00 12.035711480 TUBIZE
59.7052FBOTEA Corina 27OLAF 150:065:01 11.985811049
60.4602FWELLENS Ilse 47KBC - BLUE PEARLS50:125:02 11.955873000 LEUVEN
61.8922FDE MEY Ann 58RUN4FUN SPEEDTEAM50:135:02 11.955891731 RELEGEM
62.7772FGERTRUDE Gillis 55UCB CLUB - THE IMPALAS50:165:02 11.945921755 GOOIK
63.5322FDE VREE Céline 32CREDENDO LCL50:195:02 11.925961180 UKKEL
64.2812FGALATIS PATRICE 33EU TEAM GEH – COMP C5 NIN50:275:03 11.896011060 BRUSSELS
65.2522FNOEL Dominique 54THE BEST ONES50:285:03 11.896021780 WEMMEL
66.9032FVAN CAMP Tine 28CYBER GREEN50:465:05 11.826149000 GENT
67.1502FMARIE Viteazul MARIE 34BEERSCHOT 250:485:05 11.816162550 KONTICH
68.10022FLABEQUE Regine TURBO SNAIL50:525:06 11.80622X
69.8202FJANSSENS Marieke 35VRT TALKSHOW 'VANDAAG'50:545:06 11.796262070 BURCHT
70.7582FDUMONT Catherine 40SPMT ARISTA TEAM 150:585:06 11.786291040 EVERE
71.10702FROGOWSKA-FLIS Malgorzata 35#POLISHRUN.250:595:06 11.776311070
72.11242FLORSIGNOL Corine 49TEAM KAREN51:035:07 11.766371000 BRUXELLES
73.3982FVAN DAMME Karen 43THE CPL ORPHANS51:055:07 11.756419470 DENDERLEEUW
74.3072FGENOVA Tatyana 47EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING51:085:07 11.746441049
75.2142FGALANTE Laura 38MODIS IT & ENGINEERING #151:095:07 11.736451702
76.8942FSTANISLAVA Nihaylova 42RUNAFTERDIGIT51:115:08 11.72647BERTRANGE
77.3902FBECKER Theda 27RUNNING FOR A BETTER LIFE51:165:08 11.706551150, BRUSSEL
78.8192FCLAES Annelies 39VRT TECHNOLOPERS51:165:08 11.706561982, ELEWIJT
79.8852FREINERT Raffaella 43RCJAB 251:185:08 11.706571325
80.8762FBUSCHBECK Leonie 26OCEAN RUNNERS51:185:08 11.706581150, BRUSSELS
81.1202FBLOMMAERT Cassie 22VOLHARDING 251:195:08 11.706599120
82.4922FVERKINDEREN Floriane 27KBC - TEAM YES WE RUN !51:195:08 11.696623000 LEUVEN
83.4412FTAJTI Zsuzsa 40KBC DISCOVER 251:275:09 11.666673000 LEUVEN
84.3322FKEUNE Lia 41EU TEAM GEH RUNNING RESEA51:295:09 11.666691210 BRUXELLES
85.10122FDOYEZ Bastien 24CM MCHO 251:305:09 11.656731031 BRUSSEL
86.7812FVERSCHEURE Barbara 36Z.ORG VOOR BEWEGING51:325:10 11.646761910, KAMPENHOUT
87.3502FDE SMET Ellen 34FLUOHEALTH51:405:10 11.626839280 LEBBEKE
88.8932FVAN STEENBRUGGE Stephanie 33RUN4FUN TRIPELTEAM51:455:11 11.606881780 WEMMEL
89.8322FDE BOCK Tania 43FLUXYS BFF (BLESSED WITH 51:545:12 11.566971745 OPWIJK
90.1262FDEBAILLIE Isabelle 45RUN FOR RESC GIRLS52:065:13 11.527031020 BRUXELLES
91.8112FVAN DE LEEST Sophie PLAINEFORM52:195:14 11.477121050
92.8002FCOGNEAU Rebecca 40VRIJ CLB NETWERK52:225:15 11.467151851 HUMBEEK
93.1852FVANLANDSCHOOT Lisa 34ADECCO_VAN MARCKE 252:405:16 11.397278511 AALBEKE
94.3312FHUBER Regina 52EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING 52:495:17 11.367321049 BRUSSELS
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:05 - 185 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 2 / 4  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
95.5612FVERMOESEN Caroline 49DE JOERICORNS52:505:17 11.367342018 ANTWERPEN
96.10262FDEVROYE Olivia 35MCP TEAM53:025:19 11.317463001, LEUVEN
97.4982FDE WEVER Kathleen 53KBC - THE MIXED LADIES53:115:20 11.287513000 LEUVEN
98.8552FRUIZ Gses Izaskun 42JRC-GEEL LEISURE53:275:21 11.237602440
99.4022FCATHERINE Simon 52BOIRON 153:525:24 11.147741140 BRUXELLES
100.2242FDE VOOGT Sien 27EY AUDIT ANTWERP54:065:25 11.097791831 MACHELEN
101.4892FDESMET Kelly 27KBC - LBI LEGS54:135:26 11.077833000 LEUVEN
102.10302FNEGRELLO Sarah 35RUNNING LATE54:185:26 11.057863001, LEUVEN
103.3582FBRANCO vanda 31RUN ON AIR54:185:26 11.057872800 MECHELEN
104.7092FTWOMEY Clare 34OLAF 554:255:27 11.037911049
105.8022FAURELIE Haesendonck 31HAPPY FEET54:285:27 11.027976240 FARCIENNES
106.9152FBROES Olivia 29TEAM LIONESS54:435:29 10.978081000 BRUSSELS
107.2442FNIJHOF Andrea 41STO NL RUNNERS54:495:29 10.958104007 HR TIEL
108.5092FSCHELLEKENS Lieve CEVORA #BECURIOUS54:545:30 10.938133212 PELLENBERG
109.1452FVANDEPOORTE Nathalie 49LOS RAPIDOS54:565:30 10.928141300 WAVRE
110.3612FGEERS Sarah 36ALLNEX 255:055:31 10.898161620 DROGENBOS
111.6522FDEBOTH Eline 27KINEPRAKTIJK JORIS VAN BA55:185:32 10.858223111
112.8122FELINE Patteet 28RO255:185:32 10.85824BORGERHOUT
113.4522FCOPPEJANS Marleen 57KBC LIVE 255:205:32 10.858273000 LEUVEN
114.5682FBEISSEL Jennifer 43ECOPHOS 155:235:33 10.838281325 DION VALMONT
115.6662FDELRUE Céline 38MEDTRONIC BELGIUM55:255:33 10.838291090 JETTE
116.5792FVANCLAIRE Jessica 34TEAM ENGIE AXIMA 355:475:35 10.768391400 NIVELLES
117.7592FRICKAERT Sandrine 41SPMT ARISTA TEAM 255:475:35 10.768405170 LESVE
118.9432FVANESSE patricia 48BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 255:495:35 10.758426040 JUMET
119.9902FX HAKUNA MATATA (FAU)55:515:36 10.74844X
120.6772FVANDEPUTTE Annelies 47MIELE POWERDISK56:015:37 10.718521750 GAASBEEK
121.9792FGOFFIN Véronique 55CONDROZ RUN56:025:37 10.718535500 DINANT
122.10182FDEBODE Griet 41CM ZUID-WEST VLAANDEREN56:125:38 10.688591031 BRUSSEL
123.2632FVAN DER AUWERMEULEN Hilde 48DPB356:165:38 10.678602020 ANTWERPEN
124.2332FEVERAERTS Kim 29SPORTIFEY56:165:38 10.668631831 MACHELEN
125.3052FWOODFORD Borislava 44EU TEAM GEH REGIO FLYING56:185:38 10.668641040 BRUSSELS
126.1112FSEYFFERT Louise 60ATLEMO - GAZELLES56:205:38 10.658681000, BRUSSEL
127.9622FDE BEUGHER Anne-Karin 44THE WAV'RUN'ING56:235:39 10.648701472 VIEUX-GENAPPES
128.2322FJANSSENS Jessy 29PAS DIEGEM56:335:40 10.618751831 MACHELEN
129.6502FMOSSELMANS Hilde 51KEYRUS 256:405:40 10.59877B-1853 STROMBEEK-BEVER
130.6352FGUTH Oana 37CRISIS GROUP RUNS56:535:42 10.558801332
131.1932FVAN DURME Hilde 47SANORICE - RUN4FUN56:535:42 10.558819520, SINT-LIEVENS-HOUTEM
132.2732FFERNANDEZ Esteban Maria L 50EU TEAM GEH – #BEACTIVE56:565:42 10.548821050 BRUSSELS
133.8862FTHIRAN Julie 46REGIO FLYING TEAM 456:575:42 10.548831050, BRUSSELS
134.6022FMOLLE Sophie 42GLOBAL SNAILS WON56:595:42 10.538851050
135.5702FCISCATO Bénédicte 48ECOPHOS 357:015:43 10.5288659700 MARCQ EN BAROEUL
136.10532FCUPPENS Nele 41D.A.S. GENT57:185:44 10.479001000 BRUXELLES
137.1822FDENIL Emilie 34CMAST LEGACY57:315:46 10.439061702
138.2172FHOLVOET Daphné 24PSCENTER ROESELARE57:355:46 10.429078880 LEDEGEM
139.7702FVERNIER Cindy 36UCB CLUB - AIESECERS57:435:47 10.409091030 SCHAARBEEK
140.1922FDE VOS Lieselot 27SANORICE - DE TARTINETJES57:595:48 10.359149160, LOKEREN
141.3832FVAN DEN BRANDEN Sofie 22ATTENTIA 558:135:50 10.319169000 GENT
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:05 - 185 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 3 / 4  
Adecco Brussels Ekiden
Categorie
FEM
Brussels, 19/10/2019, BEL
Runner 2 - 10k - Resultaat
10km 
PlaatsNrNaamLeef.ClubTijdTkmGem.ScrGemeente
142.11192FDUBOIS Jennifer 39AW(TC) EUROPE_558:135:50 10.319171420 BRAINE-L'ALLEUD
143.4952FLAENEN Ann 52KBC - THE A-TEAM58:195:50 10.299193000 LEUVEN
144.9402FRIXHON FLORENCE 32ENJOY LIEGE58:215:51 10.289214000 LIEGE
145.9422FROBIOLLE maite 33BASSE SAMBRE CONSEILS 158:335:52 10.259235640 METTET
146.10712FPROSINSKA Agnieszka 40#POLISHRUN.358:335:52 10.259241800 VILVOORDE
147.2252FDELCOURT Anais 29EY FINANCE TEAM58:365:52 10.249261831 MACHELEN
148.10562FLIJNEN Tine 32D.A.S. VLAAMS-BRABANT58:435:53 10.229271000 BRUXELLES
149.9212FVAN DE KEER Jill 37ING CARTA MUNDI58:485:53 10.219289420 ERPE
150.10732FARON Aniela 34ANGELS OF EMPLOYMENT58:515:54 10.209301040
151.10052FLUYPAERT Carolien 24CM COMPAS59:015:55 10.179321031 BRUSSEL
152.5372FDE BOEVER Heidi 42CSL BEHRING TEAM 259:025:55 10.169342800
153.2622FDE MEULDER Aurélie 41DPB459:145:56 10.139372020 ANTWERPEN
154.8172FSCHOUWERS Veerle 38VRT - HR+59:355:58 10.079411043 SCHAARBEEK
155.6622FLOUWYCK Leen 38LOVELD 259:385:58 10.069429910, URSEL
156.7792FALBU Milena 34RUNISYS 259:405:58 10.069431831 DIEGEM
157.2962FHARRIS Francesca 36EU TEAM GEH – INEA 259:445:59 10.059441180 BRUXELLES
158.10752FSPAEPEN Annemie 47A-TEAM59:465:59 10.049469100, SINT-NIKLAAS
159.7342FGORDILLO Noélia 40PROMETHERA 159:526:00 10.029471000 BRUXELLES
160.8582FDE VEUSTER Sofie 34JUSTITIEHUIS BRUSSEL1:00:166:02 9.969492812 MUIZEN
161.6332FBODSON Laurence 44APPH21:00:216:03 9.949507061 THIEUSIES
162.2422FWILMOTH Julie 42STO LTD TEAM 11:00:216:03 9.94951G52 4TG, GLASGOW
163.8252FZICOT Catherine 45ENSEMBLE EN CHEMIN 51:00:216:03 9.949521081 KOEKELBERG
164.1892FROUHIKHORASANI Pegah 40ADECCO_NIKÉ POWER TEAM1:00:316:04 9.929533000 LEUVEN
165.9852FX Alice BRUSSELS EKIDEN1:00:386:04 9.90957X
166.8102FEERDEKENS Fran 29PFIZERS BLUE DEVILS1:00:536:06 9.869609160 LOKEREN
167.9092FGILLIOT Louise 25ING RUN FOR FUN1:00:576:06 9.859611200, WOLUWE-ST-LAMBERT
168.6342FDEVLAMINCQ Manon 31APPH31:01:366:10 9.749637050 HERCHIES
169.9132FDOUTREPONT Virginie 32ING DAILY BANKING ALWAYS 1:01:476:11 9.719671040
170.3632FALLEN Nadia 27AMCHAM EU1:02:066:13 9.669681000 BRUSSELS
171.7072FOSMAN Sergean 34OLAF 31:02:416:17 9.579711049
172.3132FREGNEROVA Zuzana 42EU TEAM GEH – SLOVAK RUNN1:02:546:18 9.549721049 BRUXELLES
173.2432FBELL Lauren 27STO LTD TEAM 21:03:326:22 9.45976G52 4TG, GLASGOW
174.3342FHARRIS Kojetska Ivana 37EU TEAM GEH THE GREEN BUT1:04:136:26 9.349841000
175.6212FSTASSIN Patricia 52IMPACT 41:04:396:28 9.289857120
176.10172FDE VISSCHER Ellen 28CM ZORG SMB1:05:086:31 9.219871031 BRUSSEL
177.9332FGENICOT Jessica 40MELTINGPOTES1:05:196:32 9.199881360 PERWEZ
178.10882FRANSHUYSEN Evelien 31E = MARE D31:06:136:38 9.069911000 BRUSSELS
179.6442FFERNANDEZ Dominique ISS TEAM 21:06:486:41 8.98992-
180.1882FHERNALSTEEN Audrey 28GLS RUNNING TEAM1:07:066:43 8.949931620 DROGENBOS
181.6182FMARIËN Stefanie 30IMPACT 11:08:096:49 8.819952400 MOL
182.8142FVIRGINIE Duprez 45UP2RUN1:10:287:03 8.529971050 BRUSDSEL
183.6322FPIREYN Virgine 39APPH11:10:367:04 8.509981460 ITTRE
184.7172FDEMIERBE ELISE 31SUNDAY RUNNERS1:11:547:12 8.3510001160 AUDERGHEM
185.7722FFIGUEIREDO Paula 38UCB CLUB - CSL SANS FRONT1:15:367:34 7.9410021410 WATERLOO
DNF: abandon; DSQ: disqualifié; Vitesse en km/h
19/02/2020 - 08:05 - 185 Inputs
ChronoRace - Electronic Timing SPRL
http://www.chronorace.be

Page 4 / 4